Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Elbasani
 
3 0
4 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
2 0
Turbina Cërrik
 
Pogradeci
 
1 0
4 1
Vora
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Lushnja
 
   
   
Albpetrol Patos
 
Devolli
 
   
0 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Maliqi
 
   
0 1
Këlcyra
 
Përmeti
 
   
1 0
Memaliaj
 
Delvina
 
   
2 1
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
3 1
Apolonia Fier
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 1
Laçi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 3
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Skikda U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 1
0 1
NC Magra U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 1
0 1
RC Relizane U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
0 1
WA Tlemcen U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
   
0 1
Paradou AC U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
2 0
4 0
CS Constantine
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 1
JSM Skikda
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
1 4
NC Magra
 
JS Saoura
 
0 1
0 2
Paradou AC
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 2
3 2
RC Relizane
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
Tlemcen
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
2 1
Agropecuario
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
1 0
Saif
 
Baridhara
 
0 0
3 0
Arambagh
 
Brothers Union
 
1 0
2 0
Guabirá
 
Aurora
 
2 1
2 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 3
Rio Branco ES
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo PB
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
2 0
3 0
Altos
 
Globo
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Marília
 
1 0
3 2
GAS
 
São Raimundo RR
 
   
1 4
Náutico
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Rahimo
 
0 0
0 0
Musongati
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Barnechea
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 0
Melipilla
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Colchagua
 
Deportes Linares
 
0 1
0 3
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
1 0
Groupe Bazano
 
AC Rangers
 
   
0 2
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
1 0
AE Zakakiou
 
Othellos
 
   
3 2
Digenis Morphou
 
Xylotympou
 
0 0
2 0
Kouris Erimi
 
Ahironas
 
0 1
0 2
Omonia Aradippou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
0 0
2 1
Omonia Psevda
 
Alki Oroklini
 
   
0 2
PAEEK
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
3 0
5 0
Ayia Napa
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 1
1 1
APEP
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
   
0 1
Elpida Astromeritis
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
   
1 5
Halkanoras
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
   
0 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
   
4 2
O Kormakitis
 
ENAD
 
   
0 0
Ormideia
 
MEAP Nisou
 
   
2 1
Karviná
 
Pardubice
 
0 1
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
2 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Teplice
 
1 2
2 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Al Merreikh
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
1 1
El Daklyeh
 
Coca-Cola
 
0 0
1 0
El Zarqa
 
Porto Suez
 
   
0 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
0 1
0 1
Masr
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
0 0
1 0
Nasr
 
Tanta
 
0 1
1 4
Sers Elyan
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
   
0 0
Suez
 
Tersana
 
   
1 0
Firpo
 
FAS
 
0 2
1 2
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
3 1
Atletico Marte
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
Jocoro
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 0
Once Municipal
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
0 1
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 3
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Boreham Wood
 
Yeovil Town
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Gloucester City
 
0 2
1 7
Oxford City
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Jimma Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
   
   
Kedus Giorgis
 
Awassa Kenema
 
3 0
4 1
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Fasil Ketema
 
   
   
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 1
3 2
Bordeaux
 
Reims
 
0 2
1 3
Lens
 
Brest
 
2 0
2 1
Nice
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 2
Nîmes
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 3
Rennes
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 0
2 1
Monaco
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 2
2 2
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
0 1
2 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nantes
 
3 0
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
4 0
Meppen
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
1 2
1 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 1
3 2
Wolfsburg
 
Sandhausen
 
3 0
4 0
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 2
0 3
Mainz 05
 
Bochum
 
1 0
2 2
Stuttgart
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club Haitien
 
Capoise
 
   
2 3
Violette AC
 
Triomphe Liancourt
 
   
3 0
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
3 1
Vida
 
UPNFM
 
3 1
5 1
Újpest
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
3 2
Budafoki MTE
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
1 2
Jamshedpur
 
Goa
 
1 0
1 2
Paykan
 
Saipa
 
1 0
1 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Aluminium Arak
 
1 2
2 2
Baghdad
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
1 1
Erbil
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
1 1
2 2
Zakho
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
1 0
1 0
Naft
 
Naft Maysan
 
1 1
2 3
Al-Qasim
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
   
0 2
Al Shorta
 
Al Karkh
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 2
Hellas Verona
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 2
Bologna
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
2 2
Milan
 
Lazio
 
2 1
3 2
Napoli
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 1
Roma
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
3 2
Sampdoria
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
2 3
Spezia
 
Genoa
 
1 1
1 2
Udinese
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 2
Olbia
 
Lecco
 
1 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Piacenza
 
0 1
1 1
Como
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus U23
 
Renate
 
0 0
1 2
Pergolettese
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Patria
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Sesto
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Pontedera
 
1 1
2 2
Lucchese
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
1 1
Arezzo
 
Legnago Salus
 
0 1
1 1
Imolese
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 2
Sambenedettese
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Triestina
 
1 0
1 2
Mantova
 
Gubbio
 
0 2
1 2
Calcio Padova
 
Modena
 
0 1
0 1
Fano
 
Matelica Calcio
 
1 1
1 2
Fermana
 
Vis Pesaro
 
1 0
2 0
Perugia
 
Ravenna
 
1 0
3 1
Avellino
 
Vibonese
 
0 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Teramo
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
1 1
Palermo
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
Viterbese Castrense
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
2 1
2 2
Monopoli
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 1
0 1
Paganese
 
Foggia
 
1 2
1 4
Turris
 
Cavese
 
1 0
2 0
Arconatese
 
PDHAE
 
2 3
3 4
Casale
 
Pro Imperia
 
1 0
1 0
Castellanzese
 
Bra
 
0 0
3 1
Fossano
 
Chieri
 
0 1
1 1
Gozzano
 
Derthona
 
0 0
1 0
Lavagnese
 
Città di Varese
 
0 1
1 1
Legnano
 
Sestri Levante
 
2 0
2 0
Saluzzo
 
Borgosesia
 
1 0
2 1
Sanremo
 
Caronnese
 
0 0
1 1
Vado
 
Folgore Caratese
 
0 0
0 1
Adrense
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
2 0
2 0
Brusaporto
 
Crema
 
1 0
2 0
Casatese
 
Pontisola
 
0 0
0 0
Desenzano Calvina
 
Tritium
 
3 0
4 1
Real Calepina
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
0 1
0 1
Scanzorosciate
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
0 1
0 1
Seregno
 
Breno
 
1 0
2 0
Villa d'Almè
 
Caravaggio
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Sona
 
1 0
3 1
Ambrosiana
 
Caldiero Terme
 
1 2
2 2
Belluno
 
Luparense
 
2 1
2 2
Chions
 
Cartigliano
 
0 0
0 0
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
1 1
1 1
Clodiense
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
2 1
2 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Adriese
 
2 1
2 2
Este
 
Manzanese
 
0 2
2 4
Union Feltre
 
Mestre
 
1 0
3 1
Aglianese
 
Correggese
 
2 0
3 0
Bagnolese
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
0 0
2 0
Corticella
 
Progresso
 
0 1
1 3
Fiorenzuola
 
Sammaurese
 
1 1
1 1
Marignanese
 
Lentigione
 
0 1
2 2
Prato
 
Mezzolara
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Livorno
 
Rimini
 
1 1
1 2
Seravezza
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
1 1
4 1
Flaminia
 
Montespaccato
 
0 0
1 0
Foligno
 
Montevarchi Calcio
 
1 0
2 1
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Lornano Badesse
 
2 0
3 2
Pianese
 
Sporting Trestina
 
   
1 0
Sangiovannese
 
Grassina
 
1 1
1 1
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Cannara
 
0 0
0 0
Trastevere
 
Scandicci
 
0 1
0 1
Robur Siena
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
0 0
Aprilia
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
0 0
2 1
Atletico
 
FC Rieti
 
0 0
0 1
Campobasso
 
Vastogirardi
 
0 0
3 2
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Tolentino
 
0 1
1 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
San Nicolò
 
1 1
1 2
Matese
 
Vastese
 
0 0
3 0
Pineto
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
0 1
2 2
Afragolese
 
Muravera
 
1 2
2 4
Carbonia
 
Latte Dolce
 
1 1
3 2
Cassino
 
SSC Giugliano
 
3 1
3 1
Lanusei
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
2 0
5 1
Nuova Monterosi
 
Nocerina
 
1 1
3 1
Sassari Torres
 
Nola 1925
 
0 0
1 1
Savoia
 
Gladiator
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Artena
 
Insieme Formia
 
2 0
2 1
Aversa Normanna
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
1 1
4 1
Brindisi
 
Lavello
 
1 1
1 1
Casarano
 
Francavilla
 
0 0
2 0
Città di Fasano
 
Fidelis Andria
 
0 1
1 1
Gravina
 
Team Altamura
 
1 1
2 2
Nardò
 
Taranto
 
0 1
0 1
Picerno
 
Portici
 
1 2
3 2
Puteolana Internapoli
 
Audace Cerignola
 
0 0
0 0
Sorrento
 
US Bitonto
 
1 0
1 1
Castrovillari
 
Biancavilla
 
1 0
1 0
Dattilo
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
1 2
FC Messina
 
Cittanovese
 
1 1
3 1
Gelbison
 
Acireale
 
2 0
3 2
Paternò
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
1 0
2 0
Roccella
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
0 0
0 0
Rotonda
 
Licata
 
0 0
1 0
San Luca
 
Rende
 
1 1
3 2
Blaublitz Akita
 
Fukuyama City
 
2 1
3 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Honda
 
3 0
3 0
Al Arabi
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
0 1
1 1
Sama Al Sarhan
 
Al Karmal
 
0 0
2 0
Dar Al Dawaa
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 0
0 0