Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
NC Magra U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
   
   
MC Alger
 
Paradou AC
 
   
   
Defensores Unidos
 
Flandria
 
0 1
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Quilmes
 
Tigre
 
1 0
2 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 2
0 3
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Banfield Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 3
0 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 1
0 2
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Aldosivi
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
0 2
China W
 
Thailand W
 
4 0
6 1
Australia W
 
Chinese Taipei W
 
4 0
7 0
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
4 2
St. Pölten
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
2 2
Turan
 
Səbail II
 
   
0 0
Sabah
 
Qabala
 
2 1
3 2
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hala
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Najma
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
1 4
Thes Sport
 
Rupel Boom
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 1
1 1
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Gent W
 
1 0
1 1
St. Liege W
 
OH Leuven W
 
2 0
3 0
Tensung
 
Paro United
 
   
2 1
Independencia
 
Humaitá
 
   
   
Nacional AM
 
São Raimundo AM
 
1 0
3 3
União Rondonópolis
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
Barretos
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
2 1
USFA
 
Ouagadougou
 
1 0
2 0
Cotonsport
 
Panthère
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 0
4 0
SOL
 
Tanda
 
   
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 0
Onisilos
 
ASIL Lysi
 
   
1 1
Ethnikos Assias
 
APONA Anagias
 
   
0 1
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
 
1 2
1 3
Lincoln City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds U23
 
Derby County U23
 
1 2
1 2
Middlesbrough U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
2 1
4 1
Nottingham U23
 
Southampton U23
 
1 0
2 1
Watford U23
 
Fulham U23
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 2
0 3
Carlisle United U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
   
2 0
Brøndby
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
2 0
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 1
Norrköping
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
1 2
TPS
 
HIFK
 
1 0
1 0
MuSa
 
MP
 
0 2
0 3
Belfort
 
Sedan
 
   
0 2
Angers SCO
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 2
Ajaccio
 
Auxerre
 
2 3
2 3
Chambly
 
Paris
 
0 1
1 2
Clermont
 
Valenciennes
 
2 1
3 1
Le Havre
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 1
Niort
 
Orléans
 
0 0
2 0
Rodez
 
Nancy
 
0 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
1 0
Troyes
 
Châteauroux
 
2 0
2 0
Red Star
 
Pau
 
1 0
1 2
Béziers
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 0
Boulogne
 
Avranches
 
1 1
3 1
Cholet
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
2 0
3 0
Lyon Duchère
 
Créteil
 
1 0
3 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Laval
 
0 0
2 1
Toulon
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
0 1
Banjul
 
GAMTEL
 
   
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 3
2 3
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
5 0
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
3 2
3 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
1 2
Homberg
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 2
Europa FC
 
Lynx
 
3 0
5 0
Kissamikos
 
Kerkyra
 
3 0
4 0
Capitalinos
 
Sacachispas
 
1 0
2 3
Breidablik
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 0
3 1
HK
 
FH
 
0 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
0 1
NorthEast United
 
Kerala Blasters
 
0 0
0 0
Machine Sazi
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 2
Saipa
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 1
2 1
Zob Ahan
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Gol Gohar
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
2 0
6 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 1
0 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Beitar Yavne
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 0
0 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
MS Dimona
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
9 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
2 1
3 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Ahi Akko
 
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
   
2 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
0 2
1 2
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
2 1
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
0 4
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
   
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
4 0
5 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
2 2
3 2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
MS Tira
 
   
1 2
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
1 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
2 0
2 2
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
1 0
1 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
1 2
3 2
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
1 0
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
2 0
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
2 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
3 0
5 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 1
1 1
Florentia W
 
Sassuolo W
 
2 0
2 1
Empoli U19
 
Lazio U19
 
0 1
1 3
Cittadella U19
 
Pordenone U19
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Bologna
 
1 2
2 3
Ascoli
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
2 2
Al Ramtha
 
Sahab
 
1 1
2 1
Al Salt
 
Al Wihdat
 
1 0
0 2
KCB
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
0 2
Al Shabab
 
Kazma
 
1 1
2 1
Yeelen Olympique
 
Bougouni
 
1 0
2 1
ASOM
 
Sabana Mopti
 
1 0
2 0
Swieqi
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Lija Athletic
 
Mqabba
 
1 1
4 2
Tampico Madero
 
Atlante
 
1 1
2 1
Atlas
 
Morelia
 
0 1
1 3
Necaxa W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 4
1 4
Magwe
 
Hantharwady United
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Arcahaie
 
   
2 0
Three Star
 
Sankata
 
0 0
1 0
Nepal Police
 
Brigade Boys
 
1 0
1 0
FC Dordrecht
 
Almere City
 
0 2
1 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
3 1
Helmond Sport
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
1 4
NAC Breda
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
1 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 3
1 5
SC Cambuur
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 0
2 1
Telstar
 
NEC
 
1 4
1 7
Heracles
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
2 0
ADO Den Haag W
 
PSV W
 
0 0
0 1
PEC Zwolle W
 
Alkmaar W
 
2 0
2 1
SC Heerenveen W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
0 0
2 0
Oman Club
 
Al-Rustaq
 
1 0
1 0
Mrbat
 
Muscat
 
1 1
2 2
Al Suwaiq
 
Dhofar
 
0 1
0 3
Al-Bireh
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Markez Balata
 
0 0
0 0
Guaireña
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 0
Libertad
 
River Plate
 
0 0
2 1
Ayacucho
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
2 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 1
0 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 1
2 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Boavista
 
0 1
0 1
Astra
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
1 2
Police Rwanda
 
Gasogi United
 
1 0
2 0
Abha
 
Al Wahda
 
1 2
1 4
Al Hazm
 
Al Feiha
 
3 1
4 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
2 1
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Spartans
 
   
0 1
East End Tigers
 
Ports Authority
 
   
1 0
Stellenbosch
 
Maritzburg United
 
2 2
2 2
Argentina U23
 
Colombia U23
 
0 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 0
4 0
Millonarios
 
Always Ready
 
2 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
2 1
Almería
 
Racing Santander
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
4 1
Lugo U19 II
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
1 2
O Val U19
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
2 1
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
2 1
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
Choco U19
 
   
1 0
UD Ourense U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
2 1
Valladares U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
1 4
Victoria CF U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
   
2 2
UD San Fernando
 
Panadería Pulido
 
0 1
2 1
Txantrea
 
Valle Egüés
 
1 3
1 3
Robin Hood
 
Inter Moengotapoe
 
   
0 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Grasshopper
 
2 0
4 1
Simba
 
JKT Tanzania
 
   
0 1
Central FC
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
1 1
3 1
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Hatayspor
 
0 0
1 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
0 0
0 1
Onduparaka
 
Express FC
 
0 0
0 1
Mbarara City
 
Police
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jazira U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
2 4
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
2 0
3 1
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
1 1
2 5
Hatta U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hamriyah
 
Emirates
 
0 0
1 2
Al Thaid
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
1 1
1 1
Al Wasl
 
Ajman
 
0 1
1 1
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Fujairah
 
2 1
2 2
Al Ain
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
1 1
Trujillanos
 
Deportivo Lara