Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASM Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 0
ES Guelma
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 1
1 4
Paradou AC U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
2 0
2 1
ASO Chlef U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
1 1
1 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 2
2 3
JS Kabylie U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
0 0
2 0
MC Oran U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 2
0 2
NC Magra U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
3 0
US Biskra U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 1
0 3
Sarmiento
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
3 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 1
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Saif
 
0 1
0 2
UWI Blackbirds
 
Brittons Hill
 
1 0
4 0
High Quality United
 
GOMO
 
   
6 3
Royal Pari
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
3 0
Ríver
 
Ceará
 
0 2
0 4
São José MA
 
Imperatriz
 
0 1
0 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
4 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
2 1
Racing
 
Foncha ST
 
   
2 1
Renaissance
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
3 1
Les Astres
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
   
0 0
OFTA
 
FAP
 
   
1 0
Stade de Bertoua
 
Matelots
 
   
8 1
Unisport Bafang
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
0 0
Yafoot
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
1 0
New Star
 
FAP
 
   
   
Melipilla
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 1
3 3
Deportes Quindío
 
Orsomarso
 
2 1
2 2
Bassam
 
WAC
 
0 1
0 1
SOA
 
San-Pedro
 
   
2 3
ASEC Mimosas
 
Issia Wazi
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
3 0
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
4 1
Plzen U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
AGF
 
0 2
1 4
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
   
   
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 2
Leyton Orient Res.
 
MK Dons Res.
 
   
   
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 0
Reading
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
2 3
Concord Rangers
 
Royston Town
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Exeter City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Grimsby Town
 
3 0
3 0
Swindon Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Harrogate Town
 
2 2
3 4
Chorley
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 2
Fylde
 
Notts County
 
1 1
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 1
Bury Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Histon
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
1 1
Hullbridge Sports
 
Cambridge City
 
0 1
0 5
Tilbury
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
1 1
1 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Hastings United
 
0 2
1 3
Chichester City
 
Ashford United
 
   
2 3
Haywards Heath Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
2 1
Marlow
 
Northwood
 
   
1 0
Westfield
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 1
Marske United
 
Kendal Town
 
   
4 0
Carlton Town
 
Chasetown
 
1 1
2 2
Stamford
 
Belper Town
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 0
Paulton Rovers
 
Sholing
 
   
3 4
Winchester City
 
Moneyfields
 
   
3 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
East Thurrock United
 
2 0
2 1
Enfield Town
 
Lewes
 
0 1
1 1
Leatherhead
 
Potters Bar Town
 
1 0
4 0
Ashton United
 
Warrington Town
 
1 0
1 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 0
4 1
Matlock Town
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 0
1 1
Whitby Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
1 1
Banbury United
 
Needham Market
 
2 1
4 2
St Ives Town
 
Leiston
 
1 0
1 0
Hartley Wintney
 
Farnborough
 
   
   
Beaconsfield Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
1 0
4 0
Arsenal U23
 
Monaco U23
 
2 2
4 3
Brackley Town
 
Boston United
 
0 0
0 0
Leamington
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
Hereford
 
1 2
1 4
Billericay Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
0 2
Ajax U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica U19
 
Liverpool U19
 
3 1
4 1
Sioni
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 0
2 0
WIT Georgia
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Ulm
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 1
2 1
Puskás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Arrows
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
1 1
Gokulam
 
East Bengal
 
1 1
1 1
Al Najaf
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
1 0
1 0
Baghdad
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 2
Cosenza
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 2
Cremonese
 
Empoli
 
2 2
2 3
Crotone
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
2 2
Perugia
 
Benevento
 
0 1
1 2
Pordenone
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
2 1
Salernitana
 
Venezia
 
1 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
4 1
Cavalier
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 0
0 1
Nianan
 
Bakaridjan
 
0 1
0 3
Yeelen Olympique
 
USC Kita
 
0 1
3 1
ASOM
 
CSK
 
   
1 1
Nouadhibou
 
SNIM
 
1 0
2 0
Toluca W
 
Pachuca W
 
0 2
0 2
León W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
3 0
3 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Morelia W
 
2 0
3 1
Tijuana W
 
América W
 
3 0
3 0
La Paz
 
Chapulineros
 
   
4 1
Rapide Oued Zem
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 1
2 2
FUS Rabat
 
Khouribga
 
1 0
1 0
AZ U19
 
NAC Breda U19
 
   
4 0
Dergview
 
Queen's University
 
   
3 2
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
2 0
2 1
Crusaders
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
0 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Huancayo
 
Real Garcilaso
 
2 1
3 2
Lech Poznań
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 1
4 1
Wisła Płock
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 1
0 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
0 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 1
1 2
Marítimo U23
 
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
1 2
1 3
Cova da Piedade U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 0
2 1
Feirense U23
 
Académica U23
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Ave U23
 
Deportivo Aves U23
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Leixões U23
 
1 0
2 1
Estoril U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
0 1
0 3
Famalicão
 
Sporting CP
 
2 1
3 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 1
AS Kigali
 
Muhanga
 
0 0
1 0
Espoir
 
Gicumbi
 
0 1
0 1
Kiyovu Sports
 
Gasogi United
 
0 0
0 1
Mukura
 
Heroes
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shoalah
 
Al Ansar
 
0 0
0 3
Al Ta'ee
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 0
0 0
Ohod
 
Al Batin
 
0 0
0 1
Al Jeel
 
Al Najoom
 
0 0
0 0
Jeddah
 
Hottain
 
2 2
5 2
Ayr United
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Inverness CT
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 0
3 2
Partick Thistle
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
0 0
Clyde
 
Montrose
 
1 0
2 1
Dumbarton
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Stirling Albion
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 0
0 0
Hibernian
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 3
Aluminij
 
Olimpija
 
0 2
1 2
Heegan
 
Elman
 
   
3 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 2
Internacional
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
3 0
Estrella U19
 
Guía U19
 
   
1 5
PC Vecindario U19
 
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
 
   
3 0
Poblense
 
Binissalem
 
   
   
Young Africans
 
Mbao
 
1 0
2 0
Cunupia
 
North East Stars
 
0 1
2 1
St. Ann's Rangers
 
Police
 
2 0
2 0
Trabzonspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 0
2 1
KCCA
 
Proline
 
0 0
0 0
Jinja SSS
 
Kyetume
 
1 0
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
1 0
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
Dnipro-1 U21
 
1 0
2 0
Zorya U21
 
Lviv U21
 
1 0
6 2
Karpaty U21
 
Oleksandriya U21
 
0 0
0 0
Mariupol U21
 
Vorskla Poltava U21
 
1 1
1 1
Ha Noi U19
 
Than Quang Ninh U19
 
0 0
1 0
Bình Phước U19
 
Lam Dong U19
 
0 2
1 3
Thanh Hoa U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
0 0
1 0
Binh Dinh U19
 
Phú Yên U19
 
   
2 6
Can Tho U19
 
Sài Gòn U19
 
   
0 3
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
1 0
1 1
HV An Giang U19
 
Binh Duong U19
 
   
2 1
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
   
2 1
Hue U19
 
SLNA U19
 
1 1
1 3
Pho Hien U19
 
Nam Dinh U19
 
2 0
2 1
Flint Town United
 
Prestatyn Town
 
0 0
0 1
Cwmamman United
 
Taff's Well
 
0 0
1 0
Isloch
 
Balkany Zorya
 
   
2 0
Brann
 
Sotra
 
   
3 0
Slavia
 
Neftekhimik
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 1
0 4
Luzern
 
Winterthur
 
   
1 0
Aktobe
 
Slutsk
 
   
0 4
Altyn Asyr
 
Ruh Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Honka
 
0 1
0 1
Smolevichy-STI
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
   
2 1
Åsane
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
   
2 0
Arendal
 
Fram
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.