Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

1º de Maio
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
   
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
   
   
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Godoy Cruz
 
   
   
Aragats
 
Makaravank
 
   
   
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne City
 
1 2
2 4
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
1 0
Acacia Ridge
 
Brisbane Knights
 
   
   
Taringa Rovers
 
Toowong
 
   
   
Weston Bears
 
Valentine
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens
 
Avondale Heights
 
   
   
Bayswater City
 
Sorrento
 
   
   
AC Carina
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
   
   
Pascoe Vale
 
Moreland City
 
   
   
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Güssing
 
   
   
Deutschkreutz
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
   
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Lendorf
 
   
   
Spittal
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
   
Kilb
 
Langenrohr
 
   
   
Kottingbrunn
 
Ardagger
 
   
   
Krems
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
   
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Spratzern
 
   
   
Zwettl
 
Ortmann
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
   
SV Wallern
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
   
Ilz
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
Lebring
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Frauental
 
   
   
Liezen
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
   
Mettersdorf
 
Gnas
 
   
   
Voitsberg
 
Wildon
 
   
   
Kirchbichl
 
Völs
 
   
   
Kundl
 
Natters
 
   
   
Söll
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Mannswörth
 
Union Mauer
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
St. Anna
 
   
   
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Gurten
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
   
Wels
 
Kalsdorf
 
   
   
Mattersburg II
 
Ebreichsdorf
 
   
   
Neusiedl
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Traiskirchen
 
Mauerwerk
 
   
   
Wiener SC
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
   
   
Dinamo Brest
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Ruh Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Vitebsk Res.
 
Gorodeya Res.
 
3 1
4 1
Isloch Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 1
0 2
SV Roeselare
 
Lokeren
 
   
   
Florenville
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Anderlecht U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
   
   
Club Brugge U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
   
   
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
   
Gent W
 
Genk W
 
   
   
Nacional AM
 
Fast Clube
 
   
   
Jerudong
 
DPMM FC
 
   
   
MS PDB
 
IKLS
 
   
   
Setia Perdana
 
MS ABDB
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
Tabuan Academy
 
   
   
Rimba Star
 
Kasuka
 
   
   
Lovech
 
Kariana Erden
 
   
   
Septemvri Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
RCK
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
   
Royal
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
   
   
Stade de Bertoua
 
New Star
 
   
   
Tongo FC Jambon
 
Cheminots
 
   
   
V.Club Mokanda
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
   
Étoile du Congo
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
   
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Osijek II
 
   
   
Othellos
 
Aris
 
   
   
Písek
 
Králův Dvůr
 
   
   
Znojmo
 
Hanácká
 
   
   
Chomutov
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
   
   
FC Helsingør
 
HIK
 
   
   
Kolding B
 
Marienlyst
 
   
   
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Viby
 
   
   
Wigan Athletic Res.
 
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
   
   
Basildon United
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Colchester U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
   
   
Leeds U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
   
   
Birmingham U23
 
Millwall U23
 
   
   
Hull City U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
   
   
Carlisle United U18
 
Salford City U18
 
   
   
B68
 
KÍ II
 
   
   
Angoulême
 
Andrézieux
 
   
   
Lille
 
Monaco
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Sochaux
 
   
   
Caen
 
Paris
 
   
   
Chambly
 
Rodez
 
   
   
Châteauroux
 
Orléans
 
   
   
Clermont
 
Guingamp
 
   
   
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Auxerre
 
   
   
Le Havre
 
Valenciennes
 
   
   
Niort
 
Le Mans
 
   
   
Pau
 
Laval
 
   
   
Béziers
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
   
   
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Concarneau
 
   
   
Dunkerque
 
Créteil
 
   
   
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Villefranche
 
   
   
Lyon Duchère
 
Cholet
 
   
   
Quevilly Rouen
 
Boulogne
 
   
   
Red Star
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
   
   
Toulon
 
Avranches
 
   
   
Bissingen
 
Nöttingen
 
   
   
1880 Wasserburg
 
Landsberg
 
   
   
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Concórdia
 
   
   
Osdorf
 
Bramfelder SV
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
TSV Sasel
 
   
   
Eddersheim
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
   
   
Hürth
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
   
   
Hagen / ​Uthlede
 
TB Uphusen
 
   
   
Gütersloh
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
   
   
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Westfalia Herne
 
   
   
Hannover 96 II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
   
VfB Lübeck
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
Babelsberg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
   
   
Astoria Walldorf
 
Teutonia WS
 
   
   
Aduana Stars
 
Karela
 
   
   
TRAU
 
Gokulam
 
   
   
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Putra Sinar Giri
 
   
   
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
   
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
   
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
   
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
   
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
   
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
   
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
   
Ironi Modi'in
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
   
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
   
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
   
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
   
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
   
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
   
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
   
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
   
   
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
   
   
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
   
Hapoel Iksal
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
   
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
   
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
   
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
   
   
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
   
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
   
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
   
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
MS Tira
 
   
   
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
   
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
   
   
Atyrau
 
Aksu
 
   
   
Temirlan FK
 
Kyran
 
   
   
Liepāja
 
Metta / LU
 
   
   
Zebbug Rangers
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
   
   
St. Andrews
 
Qrendi
 
   
   
Swieqi
 
Lija Athletic
 
   
   
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
   
   
León W
 
América W
 
   
   
Juárez W
 
Puebla W
 
   
   
Tigres UANL W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
   
   
Tijuana W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
   
   
Cruz Azul W
 
Monterrey W
 
   
   
Excelsior
 
TOP Oss
 
   
   
FC Den Bosch
 
NAC Breda
 
   
   
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong Ajax
 
   
   
FC Volendam
 
Almere City
 
   
   
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Cambuur
 
   
   
Helmond Sport
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
   
   
Jong AZ
 
Jong PSV
 
   
   
Telstar
 
FC Dordrecht
 
   
   
Heracles
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
   
   
ADO Den Haag W
 
Alkmaar W
 
   
   
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
PEC Zwolle
 
   
   
FC Twente
 
SC Heerenveen
 
   
   
PSV
 
Ajax W
 
   
   
Glentoran
 
Linfield
 
   
   
Belenenses U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
   
   
Famalicão U23
 
Feirense U23
 
   
   
Rio Ave U23
 
Estoril U23
 
   
   
Nacional
 
Feirense
 
   
   
Mioveni
 
UTA Arad
 
   
   
Arsenal Tula U20
 
Spartak Moskva U20
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
 
Orenburg U20
 
   
   
Sochi U20
 
Rostov U20
 
   
   
Ural U20
 
Rubin Kazan U20
 
   
   
Ayr United
 
Partick Thistle
 
   
   
Johansen
 
East End Tigers
 
   
   
Tanjong Pagar
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
1 0
2 2
Podbrezová
 
Komárno
 
   
   
Banadir
 
Elman
 
   
   
Estudiantes Inter U19
 
Unión Sur Yaiza U19
 
   
   
UD Puerto Carmen U19
 
Altavista U19
 
   
   
Guiniguada U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
   
   
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
   
   
Balos U19
 
Doramas U19
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
   
Puertos Las Palmas U19
 
Estrella U19
 
   
   
San Bartolomé U19
 
Tahíche U19
 
   
   
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
   
Choco U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
   
EF Lalín U19
 
Alondras U19
 
   
   
O Val U19
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
   
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
   
   
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
   
   
UD Ourense U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
   
Victoria CF U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
   
   
Villalbés U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
   
Ardoi U19
 
Huarte U19
 
   
   
Beti Onak U19
 
Tudelano U19
 
   
   
Burladés U19
 
Izarra U19
 
   
   
Gazte Berriak U19
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
   
   
Lagunak U19
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
   
   
Oberena U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
   
   
Peña Sport U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
   
   
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Zamora U19
 
   
   
Club Sando
 
North East Stars
 
   
   
Defence Force
 
Central FC
 
   
   
Point Fortin
 
St. Ann's Rangers
 
   
   
Police
 
W Connection
 
   
   
Elazığspor U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
   
   
Dnipro-1 U21
 
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
   
   
Mariupol U21
 
Desna U21
 
   
   
Oleksandriya U21
 
Zorya U21
 
   
   
Al Dhafra U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
   
Al Fujairah U21
 
Hatta U21
 
   
   
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
   
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
   
   
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Al-Taawon
 
   
   
Masfut
 
Masafi