Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Deutschkreutz
 
1 3
2 5
SV Innsbruck
 
Söll
 
   
5 1
Zirl
 
Natters
 
0 0
2 1
Weiz
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 1
0 1
Seekirchen
 
TSV St. Johann
 
0 0
0 0
Hohenems
 
Rotenberg
 
1 1
3 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
   
9 0
Leotar
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 3
0 4
Radnicki Lukavac
 
Sarajevo
 
0 4
0 4
Flamengo
 
Goiás
 
1 1
2 1
Avaí
 
CSA
 
1 1
1 1
Etoile Filante
 
Royal
 
   
3 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
1 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 0
Kutjevo
 
Marsonia
 
0 2
2 3
Valpovka
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
   
0 2
BSF
 
Næstved
 
0 0
0 0
Hobro Res.
 
Horsens Res.
 
0 0
0 3
København Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
1 1
2 2
OB Res.
 
Lyngby Res.
 
0 3
1 6
Abu Qir Semad
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
3 0
4 2
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Pharco
 
0 2
0 4
Biyala
 
Dekernes
 
   
0 6
El Olympi
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
   
1 2
El Raja
 
El Mansura
 
   
2 1
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
El Hamam
 
0 0
2 3
Grimsby Town Res.
 
Walsall Res.
 
   
3 2
Crawley Town
 
Arsenal U21
 
1 1
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
0 0
0 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Barking
 
0 1
3 1
Sholing
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
5 2
Wimborne Town
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
2 2
Bedfont Sports
 
Canvey Island
 
   
0 2
Boston United
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
   
   
Brackley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
   
   
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 3
3 3
Bury Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
2 0
Cambridge City
 
Halesowen Town
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Spennymoor Town
 
1 1
3 1
Chichester City
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
1 1
1 2
Chorley
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Christchurch
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
1 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Aveley
 
   
2 0
Darlington
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
3 0
6 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Sheppey United
 
   
3 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Chippenham Town
 
0 1
1 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Fylde
 
0 2
1 3
Guiseley
 
Matlock Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 1
2 2
Haringey Borough
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
5 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Chipstead
 
   
0 0
Ilkeston Town
 
Alvechurch
 
0 0
1 0
Leiston
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 0
Longridge Town
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
0 1
Marine
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
4 1
Oxford City
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
6 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Banbury United
 
0 1
1 1
Slough Town
 
Bath City
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
South Shields
 
   
1 1
St Albans City
 
Mickleover Sports
 
1 0
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Hereford
 
   
3 1
Taunton Town
 
Truro City
 
2 2
4 2
United of Manchester
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
4 0
6 0
Whyteleafe
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 2
1 3
Walsall
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 1
Barnet
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 3
0 5
Halifax Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
0 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Eastleigh
 
   
   
Sutton United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Torquay United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
2 1
Wealdstone
 
Stockport County
 
1 1
2 5
Woking
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Tilbury
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
3 3
Harlow Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
0 2
0 3
Hertford Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
1 2
Northwood
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
0 2
South Park
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
2 2
Whitstable Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
0 6
Clitheroe
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
3 1
Colne
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
4 1
6 2
Ossett United
 
Widnes
 
   
3 2
Prescot Cables
 
City of Liverpool
 
   
2 2
Tadcaster Albion
 
Marske United
 
   
   
Carlton Town
 
Stamford
 
1 0
1 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Spalding United
 
1 0
3 1
Frickley Athletic
 
Sheffield
 
0 1
1 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Market Drayton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Lincoln United
 
Wisbech Town
 
2 0
2 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Glossop North End
 
0 1
2 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Belper Town
 
1 1
4 3
Worksop Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
2 4
AFC Dunstable
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 0
St Neots Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
2 3
Cheshunt
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 0
2 1
Enfield Town
 
Kingstonian
 
0 1
2 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Ashton United
 
1 0
1 0
Buxton
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
2 0
4 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 0
2 1
Yeovil Town U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
   
2 7
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
3 0
4 0
FYR Macedonia U21
 
Israel U21
 
0 1
1 1
Estonia U21
 
Serbia U21
 
0 0
0 0
Greece U21
 
Croatia U21
 
0 1
0 1
Latvia U21
 
Russia U21
 
0 1
1 4
Moldova U21
 
Belgium U21
 
1 0
1 0
Georgia U21
 
Azerbaijan U21
 
1 0
1 0
Italy U21
 
Republic of Ireland U21
 
1 0
2 0
Luxembourg U21
 
Iceland U21
 
0 2
0 2
Lithuania U21
 
Czech Republic U21
 
0 1
0 1
San Marino U21
 
Scotland U20
 
0 3
0 7
Cyprus U21
 
Netherlands U21
 
0 1
0 7
Denmark U21
 
Finland U21
 
1 0
2 1
Faroe Islands U21
 
Montenegro U21
 
1 0
1 0
Poland U21
 
Bulgaria U21
 
0 1
1 1
Switzerland U21
 
Liechtenstein U21
 
2 0
3 0
Germany U21
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
 
1 0
1 0
Sweden U21
 
Armenia U21
 
3 0
10 0
Spain U21
 
Kazakhstan U21
 
0 0
3 0
Gibraltar U21
 
Portugal U21
 
0 1
0 3
Kosovo U21
 
Andorra U21
 
0 0
1 0
North. Ireland U21
 
Ukraine U21
 
0 0
1 0
Romania U21
 
Malta U21
 
4 0
4 1
England U21
 
Turkey U21
 
1 0
2 1
Azerbaijan
 
Cyprus
 
0 0
0 0
Latvia
 
Malta
 
0 0
0 1
Faroe Islands
 
Andorra
 
2 0
2 0
Germany
 
Switzerland
 
1 2
3 3
Liechtenstein
 
San Marino
 
0 0
0 0
Montenegro
 
Luxembourg
 
1 1
1 2
Ukraine
 
Spain
 
0 0
1 0
Avranches
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 1
4 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
0 1
Orléans
 
Red Star
 
1 0
1 1
Sète
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 0
Stade Briochin
 
Annecy
 
0 0
1 0
Concarneau
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
3 1
Bakhmaro
 
Gori
 
   
2 0
Saburtalo II
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
3 4
Eutiner SV
 
Pansdorf
 
2 0
2 4
Kaloum Star
 
Santoba
 
   
2 1
KR / KV U19
 
Fram U19
 
   
   
Arema
 
Borneo
 
   
   
Persela
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
Persipura
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
Belarus U17 W
 
Scotland U17 W
 
   
   
Greece U17 W
 
Austria U17 W
 
   
   
Italy U17 W
 
Latvia U17 W
 
   
   
Kosovo U17 W
 
Lithuania U17 W
 
   
   
Akademiya Ontustik
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
0 0
1 0
Kyran
 
Baykonur
 
1 2
1 3
Arys
 
Altay
 
3 2
3 3
Bulat
 
Zhetysu II
 
1 1
1 3
Sdyushor
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
4 2
Ekibastuz
 
Maqtaaral
 
1 0
1 2
Atlante
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 1
0 1
Tijuana W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 0
1 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 0
Quick Boys
 
Roda '46 (Zat)
 
2 0
5 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Deportivo Binacional
 
1 0
1 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Duhail
 
1 1
3 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Sadd
 
0 2
4 4
Qatar SC
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
0 2
Cork City
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
0 2
Bucovina Radauti
 
Paşcani
 
   
6 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
2 0
7 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
2 1
3 2
Ghiroda
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
2 0
4 3
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Yenisey
 
0 1
0 1
Krasnodar II
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
2 0
2 0
Irtysh
 
Akron
 
1 0
1 0
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Tekstilshchik
 
0 0
0 0
Chayka
 
Orenburg
 
0 1
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
1 0
2 1
Shinnik
 
Neftekhimik
 
0 1
1 2
Fakel
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
0 0
0 0
Veles
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
0 0
1 3
Torpedo Moskva
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
3 0
3 0
Baltika
 
Chertanovo
 
0 1
1 2
Chita
 
Murom
 
1 0
1 0
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Kazanka
 
1 2
1 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
Nosta
 
1 1
1 2
Leningradets
 
Smolensk
 
2 0
4 0
Rodina Moskva
 
Tver
 
1 1
2 3
Tyumen
 
Volna Kovernino
 
0 0
0 1
Znamya Truda
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Chelyabinsk
 
0 0
0 1
Zvezda Perm
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Luki-Energiya
 
4 0
6 0
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
1 0
3 1
KAMAZ
 
Ural 2
 
1 1
2 3
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Edusport Academy
 
   
2 0
Civil Service Strollers
 
BSC Glasgow
 
   
0 0
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Stirling University
 
   
1 2
Dalbeattie Star
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
   
2 3
East Kilbride
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
6 1
Edinburgh University
 
East Stirlingshire
 
   
0 2
Spartans
 
Berwick Rangers
 
   
1 0
Inverness CT
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
0 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
0 2
Stranraer
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 2
2 2
Alloa Athletic
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 0
2 1
Ayr United
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Brora Rangers
 
Cove Rangers
 
1 2
2 2
Dundee United
 
Kelty Hearts
 
1 0
1 0
Falkirk
 
Clyde
 
1 1
2 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 1
Greenock Morton
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
1 0
Hearts
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Kilmarnock
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 3
Montrose
 
Elgin City
 
0 2
0 2
Peterhead
 
Brechin City
 
3 0
3 1
Queen of the South
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 0
Ross County
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
2 1
Aluminij
 
Koper
 
0 1
1 1
St. Peters
 
Conaree United
 
   
0 2
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
0 3
Red Star Zürich
 
Dietikon
 
   
1 3
Young Boys II
 
Vevey Sports
 
   
6 1
Goldau
 
Langenthal
 
   
0 2
Martigny Sports
 
Terre Sainte
 
   
0 1
Çarşambaspor
 
Yozgatspor
 
0 0
0 1
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
1 1
1 2
Bergama Belediyespor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Ahal
 
Şagadam
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Teresa
 
Racing
 
0 2
0 2
Istiklol Fergana
 
Turan
 
   
0 0
Yaracuyanos
 
LALA
 
   
   
Vĩnh Long
 
Triệu Minh
 
0 0
1 0
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Binh Thuan
 
0 0
1 0
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Tien Giang
 
   
1 1
Nam Dinh II
 
Phu Dong
 
0 1
0 1
Da Nang II
 
Lam Dong