Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Acassuso
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
   
   
Argentino Quilmes
 
Tristán Suárez
 
   
   
Colegiales
 
JJ Urquiza
 
   
   
Comunicaciones
 
Flandria
 
   
   
Defensores Unidos
 
Sacachispas
 
   
   
San Miguel
 
Los Andes
 
   
   
Talleres Remedios
 
Almirante Brown
 
   
   
UAI Urquiza
 
Fénix
 
   
   
Villa San Carlos
 
San Telmo
 
   
   
Argentino Merlo
 
General Lamadrid
 
   
   
Cañuelas
 
Midland
 
   
   
Deportivo Español
 
Berazategui
 
   
   
Excursionistas
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
   
   
Ituzaingó
 
Central Córdoba
 
   
   
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
El Porvenir
 
   
   
Real Pilar
 
Luján
 
   
   
Sportivo Italiano
 
Dock Sud
 
   
   
Victoriano Arenas
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
   
   
Ani Yerevan
 
Makaravank
 
   
   
Centenary Stormers
 
The Gap
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens
 
Melbourne Knights
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Moreland City
 
   
   
Fürstenfeld
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
   
Gnas
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Liezen
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Ilz
 
   
   
Voitsberg
 
Lebring
 
   
   
Wildon
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
Ebbs
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
   
Kundl
 
Mils
 
   
   
Natters
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Silz / Mötz
 
Völs
 
   
   
Söll
 
Fügen
 
   
   
SV Innsbruck
 
Kematen
 
   
   
Wattens II
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
   
Zams
 
Volders
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Lustenau
 
   
   
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Fussach
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Alberschwende
 
   
   
Göfis
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
   
Hard
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Höchst
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Nenzing
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
Schruns
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Gurten
 
   
   
Kalsdorf
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
   
   
Wolfsberg
 
Sturm Graz II
 
   
   
Bruck/Leitha
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Mattersburg II
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Ebreichsdorf
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Wiener SC
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
   
   
Saif
 
Brothers Union
 
   
   
Slutsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 2
1 2
Gorodeya
 
Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Neman Grodno Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 0
4 1
Slavia Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Club Brugge U21
 
Genk U21
 
   
   
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Andradina
 
   
   
Independente SP
 
Assisense
 
   
   
Tupã
 
Tanabi
 
   
   
São José EC
 
Atlético Mogi
 
   
   
Botev Galabovo
 
Kariana Erden
 
   
   
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
   
   
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
   
Ludogorets II
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Pomorie
 
Strumska slava
 
   
0 3
Spartak Pleven
 
Lovech
 
   
   
Spartak Varna
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
   
   
York9
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
   
   
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Dalian Professional
 
   
   
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
   
   
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Cibalia
 
   
   
Herlev
 
Taastrup
 
   
   
Awassa Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
   
   
Bahardar
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
   
   
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
   
   
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Adama Kenema
 
   
   
Jimma Kenema
 
Shire Endaselassie
 
   
   
Mekelle Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
   
   
Sidama Bunna
 
Fasil Ketema
 
   
   
NuPS
 
POHU
 
   
   
RiPS
 
VJS
 
   
   
Nastolan Nopsa
 
TiPS
 
   
   
PKKU II
 
Kuusysi
 
   
   
KTP
 
Kajaani
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Troyes
 
   
   
Chambly
 
Le Havre
 
   
   
Clermont
 
Caen
 
   
   
Guingamp
 
Châteauroux
 
   
   
Le Mans
 
Paris
 
   
   
Lorient
 
Valenciennes
 
   
   
Nancy
 
Auxerre
 
   
   
Niort
 
Lens
 
   
   
Rodez
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
   
   
Sochaux
 
Orléans
 
   
   
Bissingen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
   
   
CfR Pforzheim
 
Stuttgart II
 
   
   
Ammerthal
 
Würzburger FV
 
   
   
Bramfelder SV
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
   
   
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Concórdia
 
   
   
Osdorf
 
Rugenbergen
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
   
   
Süderelbe
 
Paloma
 
   
   
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Augsburg II
 
   
   
Memmingen
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
   
   
Amical Club
 
CS Moulien
 
   
   
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
UNAR
 
   
   
AS Gosier
 
La Gauloise
 
   
   
Jeunesse Evolution
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
   
   
Phare du Canal
 
Stade Lamentinois
 
   
   
Racing Club
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
   
   
US Sainte-Rose
 
Solidarite Scolaire
 
   
   
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 0
Žalgiris
 
Panevėžys
 
   
   
Belasica
 
Pehchevo
 
   
   
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Tikves
 
   
   
Gostivar
 
Drita
 
   
   
Kadino
 
Labunishta
 
   
   
Korab Debar
 
Skopje
 
   
   
Ohrid
 
Velazerimi 77
 
   
   
Osogovo
 
Pitu Guli
 
   
   
Pelister
 
Vardari Forino
 
   
   
Plackovica
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
   
Pobeda
 
Kamenica-Sasa
 
   
   
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Cibao
 
   
   
Waterhouse
 
Arcahaie
 
   
   
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
   
   
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
   
   
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
   
   
Jagiellonia U18
 
Legia U18
 
   
   
Lech Poznan U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
   
   
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
   
   
Slask U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
   
   
Wisla U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
   
   
Krylya Sovetov U20
 
Krasnodar U20
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
 
CSKA Moskva U20
 
   
   
Rubin Kazan U20
 
Rostov U20
 
   
   
Spartak Moskva U20
 
Akhmat Grozny U20
 
   
   
Tambov U20
 
Sochi U20
 
   
   
Ufa U20
 
Dinamo Moskva U20
 
   
   
Ural U20
 
Arsenal Tula U20
 
   
   
Zenit U20
 
Orenburg U20
 
   
   
Bačka 1901
 
Kozara
 
   
   
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
   
   
OFK Vršac
 
Vojvodina 1928
 
   
   
Omladinac NB
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
   
   
Radnicki Sombor
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
   
   
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
   
   
Home United
 
DPMM FC
 
   
   
Trenčín U19
 
Žilina U19
 
   
   
Acodetti U19 II
 
Guiniguada U19
 
   
   
Atlético GC U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
   
   
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Arucas U19
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
 
   
   
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
   
   
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Alondras U19
 
   
   
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
   
Lugo U19 II
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
   
Ourense CF U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
   
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
UD Ourense U19
 
   
   
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
   
   
Victoria CF U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
   
Vårgårda
 
Gauthiod
 
   
   
IFK Umeå
 
Friska Viljor
 
   
   
Åtvidaberg
 
Assyriska IF
 
   
   
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Halmstad
 
   
   
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
Merw
 
1 1
3 1
Soana
 
Vipers
 
   
   
Bright Stars
 
Express FC
 
   
   
Kyetume
 
Maroons
 
   
   
Onduparaka
 
Proline
 
   
   
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Fujairah U21
 
   
   
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Jazira U21
 
   
   
Al Sharjah
 
Al Dhafra
 
   
   
Al Wasl
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
   
   
Hatta
 
Ajman
 
   
   
Indy Eleven
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
   
   
New York RB II
 
Birmingham Legion
 
   
   
Al Ahly
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
   
   
Zamalek
 
Raja Casablanca
 
   
   
Khánh Hoà U21
 
Bến Tre U21
 
0 0
2 0
Artsakh
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
2 0
IFK Göteborg
 
Halmstad
 
   
   
Hammarby
 
Norrköping
 
   
   
Örebro
 
Djurgården
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.