Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Colón
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
2 0
Zwettl
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
   
First Vienna
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
   
Transport United
 
Paro United
 
   
3 2
Deportivo FATIC
 
Chaco Petrolero
 
   
1 1
Real Monteagudo
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 4
0 7
NEC
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 1
0 2
Prospera Criciuma
 
Caçador
 
0 1
1 1
Campo Grande
 
União CE
 
   
1 2
Santo Ângelo
 
Nova Prata
 
   
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Guarani SP II
 
1 5
3 5
Poconé
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 1
2 2
Altos
 
Picos
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo PI
 
Ríver
 
0 0
0 1
Real Ariquemes
 
Ji-Paraná
 
   
3 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Náutico
 
0 0
2 1
Santos AP
 
Sinop
 
2 0
3 0
Bumamuru
 
Aigle Noir
 
   
0 1
Kayanza United
 
Rukinzo
 
   
1 0
Muzinga
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 1
0 2
Olympic Star
 
Vital'O
 
   
0 1
Melipilla
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
O'Higgins
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
2 0
3 2
Groupe Bazano
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
1 2
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Don Bosco
 
   
0 1
Sanga Balende
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Vlašim
 
Prostějov
 
0 1
1 3
København Res.
 
OB Res.
 
   
   
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
Rochdale Res.
 
   
1 0
AFC Bournemouth Res.
 
Oxford United Res.
 
   
5 2
Hull City
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
3 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United U21
 
1 2
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Aston Villa U21
 
1 0
3 1
Exeter City
 
West Brom U21
 
1 0
4 0
Lincoln City
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 3
0 3
Port Vale
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Sutton United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 0
Altrincham
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Barnet
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
0 2
Bromley
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 1
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Woking
 
1 3
1 5
Eastleigh
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
2 0
Halifax Town
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 1
Clitheroe
 
Marine
 
   
   
Runcorn Linnets
 
Dunston
 
   
   
Trafford
 
Colne
 
   
   
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Moneyfields
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Basford United
 
   
   
Grantham Town
 
Buxton
 
   
   
Matlock Town
 
Hyde United
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Nantwich Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
Ashton United
 
   
   
Stalybridge Celtic
 
South Shields
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Whitby Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
   
Witton Albion
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
   
Millwall U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Telford United
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 1
Brackley Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 2
0 2
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Darlington
 
0 2
1 4
Hereford
 
Gloucester City
 
0 1
0 1
Leamington
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 3
4 3
Braintree Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Dartford
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
0 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 1
0 3
Oxford City
 
Chippenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Slough Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 2
1 3
Tonbridge Angels
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
2 2
Welling United
 
Billericay Town
 
1 1
2 2
Kazakhstan U21
 
Faroe Islands U21
 
0 1
2 3
FYR Macedonia U21
 
Montenegro U21
 
1 0
2 1
Malta U21
 
Finland U21
 
0 1
0 1
Croatia U21
 
Lithuania U21
 
3 0
7 0
Greece U21
 
Scotland U20
 
1 0
1 0
Slovakia U21
 
Liechtenstein U21
 
3 0
6 0
Turkey U21
 
Kosovo U21
 
2 0
3 0
Bulgaria U21
 
Estonia U21
 
2 0
3 0
Poland U21
 
Latvia U21
 
0 0
3 1
Ukraine U21
 
North. Ireland U21
 
0 0
3 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
 
Belgium U21
 
2 1
3 2
Germany U21
 
Wales U21
 
2 1
2 1
Spain U21
 
Israel U21
 
0 0
3 0
Romania U21
 
Denmark U21
 
0 0
1 1
Austria U21
 
Andorra U21
 
3 0
4 0
England U21
 
Albania U21
 
3 0
5 0
Norway U21
 
Belarus U21
 
   
   
Andorra
 
Latvia
 
0 1
0 5
Croatia
 
Portugal
 
1 0
2 3
France
 
Sweden
 
2 1
4 2
Gibraltar
 
Liechtenstein
 
1 1
1 1
Luxembourg
 
Azerbaijan
 
0 0
0 0
Malta
 
Faroe Islands
 
0 0
1 1
Montenegro
 
Cyprus
 
3 0
4 0
Spain
 
Germany
 
3 0
6 0
Switzerland
 
Ukraine
 
   
3 0
Guria
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
3 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
3 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Lippstadt 08
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 2
0 4
Bali United
 
Persipura
 
   
   
Sanat Naft
 
Paykan
 
0 1
2 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Anyang
 
0 0
3 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
3 2
Guadalajara W
 
América W
 
0 2
1 2
Tijuana W
 
Juárez W
 
1 0
4 1
Atlético Saltillo
 
Durango
 
   
1 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
2 0
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
1 0
1 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
0 1
Académica U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 1
1 3
Al Draih
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 0
1 3
Najran
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 1
2 1
Al Adalh
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata S
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
0 0
2 0
Geylang International
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
1 0
2 1
Hougang United
 
Home United
 
0 1
1 3
Young Lions
 
Tampines Rovers
 
1 0
1 3
Senica
 
Sereď
 
1 0
2 2
Maspalomas U19 II
 
Guía U19
 
   
2 2
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Alcázar U19
 
   
1 0
Trafalgar Southstars
 
Newtown United
 
2 1
2 2
Altınordu
 
Bandırmaspor
 
2 0
2 0
Ahal
 
Merw
 
0 0
3 1
Energetik
 
Aşgabat
 
1 0
2 1
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
Karpaty
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
Mariupol U21
 
3 0
4 0
Cerrito
 
Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Sud América
 
Tacuarembó
 
0 1
1 2
Juventud
 
Villa Española
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Táchira
 
Gran Valencia
 
0 0
0 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Yaracuyanos
 
0 0
1 0
ULA
 
Atlético El Vigía
 
0 0
1 0
Real Frontera
 
JBL Zulia
 
0 1
0 2
Ureña
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
0 1
0 2
Ethiopia
 
Niger
 
2 0
3 0
Lesotho
 
Benin
 
0 0
0 0
Madagascar
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
0 1
1 1
Rwanda
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
0 0
0 0
Sudan
 
Ghana
 
0 0
1 0
Angola
 
Congo DR
 
0 0
0 1
Central African Republic
 
Morocco
 
0 1
0 2
Sierra Leone
 
Nigeria
 
0 0
0 0
Togo
 
Egypt
 
0 2
1 3
Namibia
 
Mali
 
1 2
1 2
Tanzania
 
Tunisia
 
0 1
1 1
Bangladesh
 
Nepal
 
0 0
0 0
Korea Republic
 
Qatar
 
2 1
2 1
Uzbekistan
 
Iraq
 
1 0
1 2
Saudi Arabia
 
Jamaica
 
1 1
1 2
Japan
 
Mexico
 
0 0
0 2
Egypt U23
 
Brazil U23
 
0 1
2 1
Ecuador
 
Colombia
 
4 1
6 1
Venezuela
 
Chile
 
1 1
2 1
Paraguay
 
Bolivia
 
1 2
2 2
Uruguay
 
Brazil
 
0 2
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.