Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

8 Feb | 9 Feb | 10 Feb | 11 Feb | 12 Feb | 13 Feb | 14 Feb | 15 Feb

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 2
Korabi Peshkopi 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Pontrelli 59' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' X. Skuka
  1 - 2 80' E. Kovaçi
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Delvina
0 - 2
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
0 - 1
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 4
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
4 - 2
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
US Biskra
1 - 1
JS Kabylie 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Guebli 45+1'  
  0 - 1 45+3' R. Bensayah
H. Bouafia 72' 1 - 1  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Carroi II
0 - 2
Extremenya  H2HOdds 
La Massana
7 - 1
Ranger's  H2HOdds 
Atlètic Amèrica
3 - 6
Encamp  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
3 - 2
Lusitanos 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Ordino
1 - 1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
Engordany 2-0H2HOdds+
Genís Soldevila 8' 1 - 0  
Genís Soldevila 15' 2 - 0  
Carroi
0 - 3
UE Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 1
Sant Julià 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' Bruno Lemiechevsky
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Progresso
0 - 1
Académica do Lobito  H2HOdds 
Recreativo da Caála
1 - 0
Interclube  H2HOdds 
Santa Rita
0 - 1
Onze Bravos  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
All Saints United
2 - 3
Ottos Rangers  H2HOdds 
Hoppers
1 - 2
Grenades  H2HOdds 
Parham
1 - 3
Swetes  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
3 - 1
JJ Urquiza 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Auzmendi 13' 1 - 0  
J. Bartolo 33' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' A. Alonso
F. Sellecchia 41' 3 - 1  
Argentino Quilmes
1 - 2
Los Andes 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Sandoval 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' G. Pereira
  1 - 2 68' D. Galeano
E. Martínez 89'  
Villa San Carlos
1 - 2
San Miguel 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Regules
P. Miranda 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' F. Gutiérrez
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' C. Llama
J. Sosa 33' 1 - 0  
  40' L. Compagnucci
  61' R. Vera
N. Álvarez 63'  
  71' B. Alferez
  83' R. Lentini
  84' D. Mondino
Deportivo Morón
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Gómez 3'  
L. Pérez 45'  
  45+6' F. Mater
B. Galván 45+6'  
  65' V. Viola
  77' L. Maldonado
C. Lillo 85'  
  88' A. Juárez
N. Ramírez 90'  
G. Villalba 90+1'  
  90+3' A. Cossi
San Martín Tucumán
1 - 1
Almagro 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' N. Arrechea
30'  
30'  
L. Pons 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' J. Méndez
  87' M. Rueda
  90+3'
Agropecuario
1 - 0
Alvarado 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' P. Ledesma
M. Comachi 58' 1 - 0  
  78' M. González
F. Rosso 82'  
Instituto
1 - 2
Villa Dálmine 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Apaolaza 30' 1 - 0  
  43' G. Martínez
J. Endrizzi 45+1'  
  1 - 1 68' N. Sansotre
  73'
  80' N. Banegas
  86' F. Recalde
  1 - 2 90' Á. Veliez
C. Carrizo 90+5'  
Independiente Rivadavia
A - A
Atlanta  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Argentino Merlo
1 - 2
Deportivo Merlo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+10' M. Pajón
  0 - 2 47' L. Romero
D. Ursino 87' 1 - 2  
  89' N. Velazco
F. Magaldi 89'  
Cañuelas
0 - 1
San Martín Burzaco  H2HOdds 
General Lamadrid
0 - 2
Berazategui 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' B. Tapparello
  0 - 2 36' B. Tapparello
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Rosario
0 - 2
Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0H2HOdds+
  69' Coronel
  0 - 1 77' E. Marengo
  0 - 2 88' P. Landa
Liniers
3 - 1
Deportivo Muñiz 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Galeano 26' 1 - 0  
F. Pardini 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' D. Pertossi
  81' H. Cardozo
M. Castano 88' 3 - 1  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Atlético Tucumán 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' F. Bravo
F. Soldano 23' 1 - 0  
J. Campuzano 30'  
  53' G. Ortíz
  72' L. Melano
F. Fabra 88'  
  90+5' R. Carrera
  90+5'
R. Ábila 90+6' 2 - 0  
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Moreno 29' 1 - 0  
A. Moreno 34'  
F. Coloccini 42'  
  47' M. Romero
  58' M. De los Santos
  63' R. Centurión
Á. Romero 90'  
  90' L. Gianetti
Racing Club
1 - 0
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' J. Sánchez
G. Arias 40'  
L. Sigali 46'  
  52' F. Bustos
  60' L. Romero
  78' A. Franco
M. Díaz 86' 1 - 0  
M. Martínez 88'  
  89' C. Domínguez
  90+7' L. Romero
D. Cvitanich 90+7'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 1
Sansinena 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' E. Fernández
Deportivo Camioneros
1 - 1
Huracán Las Heras 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Tello 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' R. Birge
CDJU Gualeguaychu
0 - 1
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Á. Piz
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Boca Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Pérez 84' 1 - 0  
Gimnasia Concepción
1 - 1
Club Atlético Güemes 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' C. Montiglio
L. Leguizamón 63' 1 - 1  
  90+4' R. Zelaya
Central Norte
4 - 0
San Martín Formosa 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Reyes 5' 1 - 0  
G. Ríos 26' 2 - 0  
F. Reyes 78' 3 - 0  
N. Issa 83' 4 - 0  
Deportivo Maipú
1 - 4
Deportivo Madryn 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Mansilla
  0 - 2 30' F. Giménez
  0 - 3 61' M. Acosta
  0 - 4 65' A. Distaulo
  68' A. Distaulo
J. Villariño 89' 1 - 4  
Unión Sunchales
1 - 1
Douglas Haig 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rodríguez 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' E. López
Cipolletti
2 - 1
Estudiantes de San Luis 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Visser 16' 1 - 0  
D. Opazo 16' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' I. Roldán
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento 1-1H2HOdds+
Walter De Souza 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' L. Robles
  65' P. Russo
  1 - 2 90+2' L. Robles
-   Asia - Women's Olympic Qualifying Top▲
South Korea W
3 - 0
Vietnam 1-0H2HOdds+
Jang Sel-Gi 23' 1 - 0  
Choo Hyo-Joo 53' 2 - 0  
  74' Trần Thị Hồng Nhung
Ji So-Yeon 83' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets
4 - 3
Central Coast Mariners 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Petratos 15' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Simon
N. Topor-Stanley 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' R. Tongyik
  2 - 2 49' J. Clisby
D. Petratos 52' 3 - 2  
Kim Eun-Seon 55' 4 - 2  
A. Thurgate 83'  
  4 - 3 86' C. Harold
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Amstetten
0 - 3
Salzburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Okugawa
  26' M. Wöber
  0 - 2 53' Z. Junuzović
  0 - 3 76' E. Mwepu
L. Deinhofer 89'  
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Notre Dame
0 - 2
BDF 0-2H2HOdds 
Silver Sands
0 - 2
Paradise 0-0H2HOdds 
Empire Club
0 - 0
Deacons 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Duffel
C - C
Spouwen-Mopertingen  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
1 - 1
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
San Pedro Pirates
1 - 2
Placencia Assassins  H2HOdds 
Belmopan Bandits
5 - 0
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Devonshire Cougars
0 - 2
Southampton Rangers  H2HOdds 
PHC Zebras
7 - 2
Boulevard Blazers  H2HOdds 
Somerset Trojans
3 - 3
Robin Hood  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
High Quality United
5 - 2
Paro United  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
6 - 0
Santa Cruz 3-0H2HOdds+
F. Saucedo 10' 1 - 0  
F. Saucedo 19' 2 - 0  
C. Arabe 23' 3 - 0  
V. Melgar 45'  
  47' E. Michelli
J. Sanguinetti 47' 4 - 0  
J. Adrián 79'  
J. Sanguinetti 85' 5 - 0  
C. Arabe 88' 6 - 0  
Guabirá
2 - 1
Bolívar 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Vogliotti 14'  
L. Hurtado 19' 1 - 0  
  22' L. Gutiérrez
  25' J. Arce
  26' I. Cárdenas
A. Quintana 31' 2 - 0  
  45+1' M. Riquelme
S. Mustafá 61'  
  2 - 1 65' A. Jusino
H. Leaños 68'  
  75' R. Domínguez
V. Galain 89'  
  90+3'
Real Potosí
2 - 1
San José 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' R. Vargas
  8' I. Vidaurre
B. Hinojosa 34'  
G. Yecerotte 55' 1 - 1  
F. Domínguez 69'  
R. Borda 74' 2 - 1  
M. Gómez 78'  
  84' L. Serrano
  90+3' L. Torrico
90+4'  
Blooming
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' D. Franco
C. Latorre 8'  
  8' W. Saucedo
C. Menacho 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' M. Bueno
  60' D. Franco
José Sagredo 67'  
José Sagredo 68' 2 - 1  
  89' G. Olguín
89'  
  89' J. Castillo
R. Cordano 90+3'  
J. Veizaga 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Alagoano Top▲
Coruripe
1 - 1
CEO 1-0H2HOdds+
Lazaro 43' 1 - 0  
Moises Lima 83'  
  1 - 1 85' Cristiano
Jacyobá
2 - 2
Murici 1-0H2HOdds+
Luciano 38' 1 - 0  
Jones 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Etinho
  2 - 2 90' Léo Mineiro
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Peñarol
1 - 1
Manaus  H2HOdds 
Princesa Solimões
1 - 2
Fast Clube  H2HOdds 
São Raimundo AM
0 - 2
Amazonas 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Jacobina
1 - 3
Bahia 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' Lepu
Iran 19'  
John John 19' 1 - 0  
  20' Anderson
John John 62'  
69'  
70'  
  1 - 1 70' Ronaldo
  1 - 2 75' Gregore
  1 - 3 78' Regis
Victor Lira 85'  
  87'
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Palmeiras W
1 - 3
Corinthians 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Giovanna
Carla 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' Grazielle
  1 - 3 78' Erika
Internacional RS
2 - 0
São José 2-0H2HOdds+
Djenifer 33' 1 - 0  
Byanca Brasil 42' 2 - 0  
Ponte Preta
0 - 5
Iranduba 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Érica
  0 - 2 55' Karoline
  0 - 3 86' Érica
  0 - 4 90+3' Fabiola
  0 - 5 90+6' Jaqueline Soares
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Ceilandense
0 - 8
Brasiliense 0-6H2HOdds 
Taguatinga
0 - 0
Capital 0-0H2HOdds 
Luziânia
2 - 3
Formosa 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Vitória ES
1 - 0
Desportiva ES 1-0H2HOdds+
Ramón 15' 1 - 0  
Real Noroeste
2 - 1
Estrela do Norte  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco-VN
0 - 0
Itapemirim  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Cabofriense
2 - 3
Resende 1-1H2HOdds+
Leonardo Aquino 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Thauan
  1 - 2 56' Thauan
  1 - 3 72' Murilo Henrique
Kaká Mendes 85' 2 - 3  
85'  
  88' Eduardo Grasson
  90+1' Anderson
Fluminense
3 - 0
Botafogo 3-0H2HOdds+
Nenê 10' 1 - 0  
Nenê 20' 2 - 0  
Wellington Silva 38' 3 - 0  
  53' Igor Cássio
Portuguesa RJ
2 - 3
Vasco da Gama 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Werley
Chayene 34' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+4' Werley
Diego Maia 45+6'  
  47' Andrey
  80' Werley
Maicon Douglas 80'  
  1 - 3 85' G. Cano
Maicon Douglas 90+2' 2 - 3  
90+3'  
-   Brazil - Catarinense 1 Top▲
Avaí
0 - 1
Criciúma 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Carlos César
Concórdia
0 - 2
Figueirense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Alemão
  0 - 2 51' Nicholas
Marcílio Dias
1 - 0
Chapecoense 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Ferreira 44' 1 - 0  
  59' Yann
Medina 62'  
-   Brazil - Cearense 1 Top▲
Ferroviário
2 - 4
Uniclinic 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' F. Braga de Araujo
  0 - 2 45+3' F. Braga de Araujo
Wellington Rato 48' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 65' Emerson
Willian Machado 72'  
  72' Bruno Everton
  1 - 4 76' Bruno Ocara
Tito 88' 2 - 4  
  90+5' Emerson
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
CRB
1 - 1
CSA 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' R. Franco
  31' Alan Costa
Thalisson Kelven 65'  
  68' Matheus Prado
  75' Jean Cleber
Rafael Longuine 81' 1 - 1  
  84' Alan Costa
Ríver
2 - 3
América RN 1-2H2HOdds+
Jaime Júnior 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Tiago Orobó
  1 - 2 34' Tiago Orobó
  43'
Jaime Júnior 44'  
  1 - 3 47' Rômulo
49'  
Romario 51' 2 - 3  
  54'
  58' Ewerton
  58'
  66'
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Aimoré
2 - 1
Grêmio 0-0H2HOdds+
Matheus 49' 1 - 0  
  53' David Braz
  77' Everton
Isaias 84' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' Diego Souza
Esportivo
1 - 0
Caxias 1-0H2HOdds+
Galiardo 6' 1 - 0  
Diogo Barcelos 29'  
  42' Carlos Alberto
  59' Vinicius Baiano
Galiardo 77'  
  90+1'
São Luiz
4 - 2
Pelotas 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Hugo Almeida
Tássio Paixão 28'  
  30' V. Mallmann Parise
Elias 33' 1 - 1  
Jean Carlo 36' 2 - 1  
Michel 57' 3 - 1  
59'  
  3 - 2 70' Hugo
Elias 75' 4 - 2  
  78'
  88'
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Anápolis
2 - 2
Anapolina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Rafhael Lucas
Roniel 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' Ikaro
Rafael Oller 69' 2 - 2  
Goiânia
2 - 1
Vila Nova 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Adalberto
Du Gaia 55' 1 - 1  
Vini 74' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Maranhense Top▲
Cordino
1 - 1
Maranhão 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Adrian
Ullisses 25' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Matogrossense Top▲
Mixto
0 - 4
Operário Ltda 0-1H2HOdds 
Poconé
4 - 1
Luverdense  H2HOdds 
Araguaia
0 - 1
União Rondonópolis  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Uberlândia
1 - 0
Coimbra 0-0H2HOdds+
Rogério 26'  
  68' Thomás
Plínio 75'  
  76' Lucas Hipólito
Luizinho 77' 1 - 0  
Clebinho 79'  
Wandinho 83'  
  88' Kauê
Caldense
1 - 0
Boa 1-0H2HOdds+
Artur 28' 1 - 0  
Rafael Rosa 42'  
  42' César
  46' Fernando Fonseca
Luan Costa 56'  
Lucas 60'  
  70' Denis Ribeiro
Jonathan 72'  
Artur 80'  
Lucas Morais 90+2'  
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' Zé Ricardo
Machado 52'  
Jadson 55'  
  0 - 1 70' Ademir
Mauricio 78' 1 - 1  
Adriano 81'  
Edílson 86'  
Villa Nova
2 - 2
Tupynambás 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Adriano
  31' V. Ferreira Da Silva
Augusto Recife 40'  
Rodolfo Mol 52' 1 - 1  
Zé Eduardo 64' 2 - 1  
  65' Ygor
Paulo 66'  
  2 - 2 86' Fabinho Alves
URT
0 - 1
Atlético Mineiro 0-1H2HOdds+
Valkenedy 38'  
Adalgisio Pitbull 43'  
  0 - 1 44' F. Di Santo
Josué 85'  
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Castanhal
3 - 0
Carajás 1-0H2HOdds+
29' 1 - 0  
80' 2 - 0  
84' 3 - 0  
Paragominas
1 - 0
Independente PA  H2HOdds 
Remo
1 - 2
Paysandu 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Nicolas
Jackson 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63' Uilliam
-   Brazil - Paraibano Top▲
Atlético Cajazeirense
1 - 0
Campinense 0-0H2HOdds+
Paulinho 61' 1 - 0  
Sport PB
1 - 0
CSP 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Paraiba 55' 1 - 0  
Bruno Paraiba 56' 2 - 0  
Treze
2 - 0
Nacional de Patos 0-0H2HOdds+
Almir 47' 1 - 0  
Gilmar 76' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Cascavel
1 - 0
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
Magno 90' 1 - 0  
Operário PR
2 - 1
PSTC 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Everaldo Potiguar
Fábio 35'  
Tomas Bastos 36'  
Jefinho 62' 1 - 0  
Jefinho 71' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 83' Aldair
  88' Barbosa
  90+2'
André Luiz 90+3'  
90+3'  
Toledo Brazil
0 - 1
Rio Branco PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80' Felipe Nunes
Londrina
0 - 0
Cascavel CR 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' Marco
  61' Lapa
Paraná
0 - 0
Cianorte 0-0H2HOdds+
  65'
Rodrigo Rodrigues 68'  
  81' Bruno
  83' Weriton
Michel 87'  
  89' Júnior Prego
Ruan Pedra 90+1'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Corinthians
0 - 1
Inter de Limeira 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' Lucas Balardin
  0 - 1 42' Tcharlles
  90+2' Marcos Antonio
Santo André
2 - 1
São Paulo 2-0H2HOdds+
Fernandinho 5' 1 - 0  
Dudu Vieira 33' 2 - 0  
Vitinho 60'  
  2 - 1 61' Dani Alves
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Ituano 0-0H2HOdds+
Leo Baiano 48'  
  64'
  71'
  76'
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Monte Azul
3 - 1
Taubaté 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' Rodriguinho
Jhonatan Ribeiro 57' 1 - 1  
Jhonatan Ribeiro 62' 2 - 1  
Isaac 87' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Batatais
1 - 1
Marília 1-0H2HOdds+
Robson 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' Amoroso
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Decisao
0 - 0
Sport Recife 0-0H2HOdds+
R. da Silva Gomes 45+2'  
Luan 60'  
  90+2' Maxwell
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Parnahyba
1 - 0
Timon 1-0H2HOdds+
Renan 45' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Potiguar Top▲
ASSU
1 - 0
Palmeira 0-0H2HOdds+
Walber 90' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Uniao Cacoalense
1 - 1
Ji-Paraná -H2HOdds 
Barcelona RO
1 - 1
Pimentense  H2HOdds 
Guajará
0 - 0
Porto Velho  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Chapadão
1 - 1
Comercial MS 1-1H2HOdds 
Operário MS
2 - 2
Aquidauanense  H2HOdds 
Costa Rica - MS
4 - 4
Maracaju  H2HOdds 
Águia Negra
2 - 1
Corumbaense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Tocantinense Top▲
Araguacema
5 - 0
Atlético Cerrado  H2HOdds 
Interporto
3 - 1
Nova Conquista 2-0H2HOdds 
Tocantinópolis
1 - 0
Capital 1-0H2HOdds 
Sparta
0 - 1
Palmas  H2HOdds 
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Douanes
0 - 3
Royal  H2HOdds 
Etoile Filante
0 - 4
Rahimo  H2HOdds 
Salitas
0 - 0
ASFA-Yennenga  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
New Star
C - C
Dynamo de Douala  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Antofagasta
2 - 3
Universidad Católica 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Rojas 20'  
  0 - 1 27' E. Puch
E. Bello 36' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+1' F. Zampedri
  1 - 3 79' F. Zampedri
C. Muñoz 90+2' 2 - 3  
  90+10' J. Fuenzalida
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Colo-Colo 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Orellana 34'  
J. Henríquez 41' 1 - 0  
I. Ledesma 44' 2 - 0  
C. Labrin 45+1'  
  2 - 1 70' N. Blandi
  71' M. Bolados
  80' C. Fuentes
  90+3' B. Provoste
Unión Española
1 - 1
Palestino 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' J. Araya
  0 - 1 24' B. Carrasco
  28' G. Soto
V. Méndez 30'  
V. Méndez 44'  
  49' S. Silva
  63' B. Carrasco
  72' S. Felipe
M. Dávila 79' 1 - 1  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Santa Fe
3 - 1
Junior 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Sambueza 4' 1 - 0  
  14' T. Gutiérrez
D. Valdes 21'  
F. Sambueza 30'  
  45+2' J. Gómez
D. Valdes 45+3' 2 - 0  
C. Arboleda 55'  
D. Valdes 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 72' C. Valencia
  90+4' D. Moreno
La Equidad
3 - 3
Deportivo Pereira 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Molina
  13' W. De La Rosa
P. Sabbag 21'  
J. Castro 31'  
S. Motta 39'  
J. Castro 45+3' 1 - 1  
C. Peralta 54'  
  1 - 2 61' M. Cano
A. Rambal 71'  
C. Rodríguez 77' 2 - 2  
  79' J. Vásquez
W. Pacheco 81'  
  83' J. Lopera
K. Salazar 86'  
  2 - 3 90+1' J. Molina
  90+4' F. Córdoba
  90+6' J. Lopera
C. Rodríguez 90+7' 3 - 3  
C. Rodríguez 90+8' 4 - 3  
Jaguares de Córdoba
4 - 1
Millonarios 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Riascos 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' D. Silva
D. Díaz 63' 2 - 1  
P. Bueno 74' 3 - 1  
D. Díaz 80' 4 - 1  
L. Escorcia 85'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Orsomarso
0 - 0
Valledupar 0-0H2HOdds 
Real Cartagena
2 - 1
Atlético 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Salcedo 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' J. Ibargüen
J. Salcedo 53' 2 - 1  
Real Santander
2 - 1
Cortuluá 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Berrío 8'  
  0 - 1 33' J. Millán
  38' F. Delgado
  39' C. Amaya
R. Colpa 42' 1 - 1  
  44' J. Muñoz
F. Uribe 45+1' 2 - 1  
L. Berrío 63'  
D. Forbes 63'  
E. Torres 66'  
  78' E. Lazso
J. Carvajal 80'  
Unión Magdalena
1 - 0
Tigres 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Narváez 57' 1 - 0  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 0
CARA Brazzaville  H2HOdds 
V.Club Mokanda
1 - 2
Otôho d'Oyo  H2HOdds 
Étoile du Congo
0 - 0
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
1 - 1
Diables Noirs  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 1
Motema Pembe  H2HOdds 
Nyuki
1 - 5
TP Mazembe  H2HOdds 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1 - 1
Lubumbashi Sport  H2HOdds 
Sanga Balende
0 - 1
Groupe Bazano  H2HOdds 
Renaissance
1 - 1
AC Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puntarenas
2 - 2
Municipal Liberia 1-0H2HOdds 
AD Cartagena
4 - 2
Guanacasteca 3-0H2HOdds 
Puerto Golfito
0 - 1
Turrialba 0-0H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
0 - 0
Barrio México 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Cartaginés
3 - 2
San Carlos 2-2H2HOdds+
C. Núñez 29' 1 - 0  
M. Hernández Campanioni 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 35' E. Ramírez
  36' C. Martínez
  2 - 2 39' R. Chirino
  47' P. Pemberton
M. Hernández Campanioni 49' 3 - 2  
  53' J. Cruz
  82' M. Mena
  87' F. Brenes
  90' L. Meza
  90+1' E. Ramírez
  90+2' O. Browne
  90+4' L. Meza
UCR
2 - 2
ADR Jicaral 2-1H2HOdds+
H. Fener 10' 1 - 0  
P. Báez 33' 2 - 0  
  42' R. Núñez
  2 - 1 45+4' J. Gutiérrez
  47' W. Chévez
  50' F. Álvarez
J. Condega 51'  
R. Cordero 53'  
E. Marin 65'  
  2 - 2 67' F. Álvarez
  76' J. Valverde
B. Sánchez 82'  
R. Rojas 84'  
85'  
  87' W. Fernández
Limón
1 - 2
Pérez Zeledón 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Francis 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' K. Soto
  74' H. Mora
J. Rivera Stuart 75'  
  83' L. Barrantes
  85' G. Jiménez
  1 - 2 90+3' K. Soto
Santos de Guápiles
1 - 1
Herediano 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' R. Azofeifa
M. Tercero 32'  
S. Matarrita 34' 1 - 0  
V. Griffith 41'  
J. East 79'  
  1 - 1 82' B. Rojas
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
Alajuelense 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' C. Pineda
M. Ugalde 9'  
C. Bolaños 17' 1 - 0  
M. Angulo 37'  
  45+2' M. Ureña
Y. Salinas 45+6'  
  1 - 1 50' J. McDonald
  69' A. Machado
90+2'  
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Abengourou
0 - 2
SOA 0-1H2HOdds 
Issia Wazi
1 - 6
AFAD  H2HOdds 
San-Pedro
3 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa  H2HOdds 
Bassam
3 - 0
Africa Sports 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Rijeka
1 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Lončar 13'  
A. Čolak 33' 1 - 0  
A. Čolak 39'  
  53' S. Bačelić-Grgić
I. Lepinjica 55'  
  69' N. Glavčić
  71' B. Mikulić
  90+1' Mateus Lima
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Gorica 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' J. Suk
  43' D. Špikić
  51' J. Suk
  69' K. Krizmanić
K. Théophile-Catherine 72' 1 - 0  
D. Kądzior 86' 2 - 0  
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Ethnikos Achna 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' P. Korrea
  23' I. Khudobyak
  34' J. Kostovski
  0 - 1 59' C. Christofi
M. Derbyshire 74' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' I. Markovski
  79' D. Kyprianou
Apollon
0 - 1
Enosis 0-0H2HOdds+
João Pedro 62'  
  0 - 1 72' Nico Varela
Paphos
2 - 0
AEL 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Rakels 44' 1 - 0  
Osório Carvalho 75' 2 - 0  
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0 - 0
Ormideia  H2HOdds 
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Haras El Hodood
2 - 2
El Gounah 1-1H2HOdds+
  37' Akram Tawfik
Mostafa Gamal 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' Ahmed Yasser Rayan
Abdelrahman Khaled 49' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 55' Ahmed Yasser Rayan
Mostafa Awad 79'  
Ismaily
1 - 2
Zamalek 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' Tarek Hamed
Baher El Mohamady 33' 1 - 0  
Mohamed El Shamy 60'  
  1 - 1 61' Youssef Obama
Mohamed Bayoumi 65'  
  1 - 2 67' Mahmoud Alaa
F. Ben Youssef 67'  
Mohamed Bayoumi 79'  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
1 - 1
Chalatenango 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Boquín 29' 1 - 0  
H. Ramírez 71'  
  75' H. Reyes
  1 - 1 81' I. Valdez
  84' H. Cruz
Alianza
2 - 0
FAS 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Portillo 14' 1 - 0  
  27' A. Henríquez
  35' I. Castro
F. Ponce 39' 2 - 0  
M. Jacobo 40'  
F. Ponce 42'  
  53' H. Bargas
M. Monterroza 66'  
F. Ponce 90+2'  
Isidro Metapán
0 - 1
Independiente 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Claros
  18' L. Claros
J. Williams 22'  
  31' J. Francois
  41' T. Peña
  60' M. Coloca
R. Batres 67'  
  79' F. Ogangan
  88' M. Alfaro
Águila
1 - 0
Santa Tecla 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' A. Mendoza
N. Muñoz 78' 1 - 0  
El Vencedor
0 - 1
Once Municipal 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' Ó. Almendárez
  0 - 1 45+2' M. Granados
  51' M. Morales
  61' F. Castillo
  65' E. Solís
  75' Y. Cuéllar
  78' W. Chiguila
R. Viera 89'  
  89' A. Roque
N. Miranda 89'  
  90+2' R. González
-   England - Championship Top▲
Millwall
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Smith 23'  
  0 - 1 42' F. Krovinović
  51' C. Robinson
  0 - 2 84' D. O'Shea
J. Böðvarsson 90+1'  
  90+1' D. O'Shea
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Sheffield United
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Wilson
E. Stevens 39'  
B. Sharp 45+2' 1 - 1  
  53' A. Surman
J. Lundstram 84' 2 - 1  
L. Mousset 89'  
  90+4' S. Francis
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Birmingham W
P - P
Brighton W  H2HOdds 
Bristol City W
P - P
Reading W  H2HOdds 
-   Ethiopia - Premier League Top▲
Awassa Kenema
1 - 0
Jimma Kenema 0-0H2HOdds 
Bahardar
3 - 2
Sebeta Kenema 2-1H2HOdds 
Dire Dawa Kenema
1 - 1
Shire Endaselassie 1-0H2HOdds 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
1 - 4
Kedus Giorgis 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Fiji - National Football League Top▲
Lautoka
6 - 0
Nadi 2-0H2HOdds 
Nasinu
3 - 4
Rewa 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Finland Cup Top▲
RoPS
0 - 1
Haka 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' A. Hilska
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Soyaux W
0 - 3
Paris SG W 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' N. Nadim
  0 - 2 41' O. Geyoro
  0 - 3 42' M. Katoto
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint-Étienne 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' L. Perrin
A. Delort 25' 1 - 0  
S. Sambia 41'  
  45' W. Fofana
  51' Denis Bouanga
M. Ristić 64'  
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Reims 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Liénard 45'  
A. Djiku 50' 1 - 0  
  67' E. Toure
A. Waris 82' 2 - 0  
K. Lala 90+3' 3 - 0  
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais 2-0H2HOdds+
Á. Di María 22' 1 - 0  
K. Mbappé 38' 2 - 0  
P. Kimpembe 45+1'  
Fernando Marçal 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 52' M. Terrier
  3 - 2 59' M. Dembélé
E. Cavani 79' 4 - 2  
  90' K. Toko Ekambi
  90+3' Marcelo
-   France - National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Top▲
Pau II
0 - 2
Bressuire  H2HOdds 
Mérignac-Arlac
0 - 1
Anglet Genets  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Top▲
Les Herbiers II
1 - 1
Laval II  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Bretagne Top▲
C' Chartres II
2 - 3
Bourges 18  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Centre-Val de Loire Top▲
Mandelieu LN
1 - 3
Côte Bleue  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Grand-Est Top▲
Roche Novillars
0 - 0
Dijon II  H2HOdds 
Valdahon Vercel
2 - 0
Jura Dolois  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Hauts-de-France Top▲
Amneville
1 - 1
Saint-Louis Neuweg  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Paris Île-de-France Top▲
Trégunc
1 - 1
Lannion  H2HOdds 
-   Gabon - Champoinnat D1 Top▲
Akanda
2 - 2
Bouenguidi  H2HOdds 
Cercle Mbéri
2 - 2
Dikaki  H2HOdds 
-   Gambia - GFA League Top▲
Milan
0 - 3
Armed Forces  H2HOdds 
Real de Banjul
1 - 0
Wallidan  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Arminia Bielefeld
6 - 0
Jahn Regensburg 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Soukou 15' 1 - 0  
J. Edmundsson 35' 2 - 0  
  64' B. Gimber
M. Prietl 65' 3 - 0  
  69' C. Okoroji
  83' M. Grüttner
M. Correia 86' 4 - 0  
R. Yabo 87' 5 - 0  
C. Brunner 90' 6 - 0  
Greuther Fürth
1 - 3
Hannover 96 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' L. Maina
  25' J. Elez
  33' J. Horn
M. Sauer 39'  
  0 - 1 41' G. Haraguchi
  55' D. Kaiser
  62' J. Elez
B. Hrgota 63'  
  0 - 2 70' C. Teuchert
W. Anton 74' 1 - 2  
P. Seguin 75'  
  1 - 3 90+6' S. Stehle
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Bochum 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' V. Janelt
  0 - 1 39' S. Zoller
  58' T. Weilandt
  71' S. Maier
T. Schwede 78'  
  80' S. Ganvoula
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Würzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Ingolstadt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Eckert
  36' D. Eckert
  44' F. Ananou
L. Kwadwo 50'  
  50' B. Paulsen
  52'
S. Schuppan 53' 1 - 1  
S. Rhein 54'  
F. Kaufmann 59' 2 - 1  
L. Hemmerich 66' 3 - 1  
  89' M. Gaus
  90+3' D. Eckert
  90+3'
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 0
Hallescher FC 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Sirigu 24'  
  25' M. Hilßner
  41' J. Sternberg
  43' N. Kastenhofer
  45' T. Boyd
S. Reddemann 52'  
  67' K. Eisele
P. Hosiner 68' 1 - 0  
P. Hosiner 77' 2 - 0  
P. Hosiner 79'  
M. Langer 84'  
T. Bonga 86' 3 - 0  
  87' S. Mai
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Bayern München
0 - 0
RB Leipzig 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' K. Laimer
  50' D. Upamecano
J. Kimmich 57'  
B. Pavard 90+3'  
-   Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Top▲
Augsburg U19
0 - 2
Freiburg U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' E. Kehrer
  0 - 2 61' G. Furrer
A.Cisse 65'  
  70' N. Keckeisen
  72' T. Schmidt
D. Cevis 82'  
  82' F. Michel
Oberhausen U19
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' M. Lamti
E. Kücük 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' Y. Schlößer
  1 - 2 69' Y. Schlößer
  1 - 3 84' K. Sarpei
  1 - 4 90' A. Azhil
Schalke 04 U19
2 - 0
Viktoria Köln U19 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Barnes 18' 1 - 0  
B. Ezeh 45+1' 2 - 0  
  60' L. Touray
  62' F. Bačevac
  69' M. Agirbas
Kaiserslautern U19
2 - 0
Greuther Fürth U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Yıldız 3' 1 - 0  
  15' N. Lockermann
N. Gibs 44'  
A. Brahaj 50' 2 - 0  
M. Neukirch 57'  
  81' N. Oppelt
Preussen Munster U19
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld U19 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' T. Haßheider
M. Mika 9' 1 - 0  
  30' M. Bairamov
  44' S. Temin
  1 - 1 48' B. Karahan
  1 - 2 51' S. Temin
A. Paenda 64'  
  74' B. Pudel
  90+4' Á. Kiss
  90+5' D. Moskvin
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Buchholz
0 - 3
Teutonia Hamburg  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 1
Arminia Hannover 1-0H2HOdds 
Eintracht Northeim
2 - 5
Spelle-Venhaus  H2HOdds 
Gifhorn
3 - 1
Lupo-Martini 0-0H2HOdds 
Heeslinger SC
1 - 2
Kickers Emden  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
Gütersloh
P - P
ASC Dortmund  H2HOdds 
Meinerzhagen
P - P
Kaan-Marienborn  H2HOdds 
Sprockhövel
P - P
Wiedenbrück  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
BAK '07
4 - 1
Lichtenberg 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Küc 11' 1 - 0  
A. Kargbo 32' 2 - 0  
R. Yajima 45'  
  55' J. Schmidt
E. Küc 56'  
  2 - 1 59' S. Reiniger
D. Iraqi 61' 3 - 1  
E. Küc 77' 4 - 1  
Viktoria Berlin
1 - 0
Babelsberg 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' F. Montcheu
  69' T. Nattermann
P. Kapp 77' 1 - 0  
ZFC Meuselwitz
2 - 1
Altglienicke 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Stephan
  35' T. Uzan
L. Bürger 36' 1 - 1  
A. Dartsch 59'  
F. Stenzel 86' 2 - 1  
B. Moritz 90+2'  
-   Ghana - Premier League Top▲
Aduana Stars
0 - 0
Hearts of Oak 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Aidoo 36'  
B. Adjei 49'  
Ashanti Gold
1 - 0
Liberty Professionals 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Abakah Nkrumah 45+4' 1 - 0  
E. Donkor 62'  
Bechem United
0 - 0
Ebusua Dwarfs 0-0H2HOdds 
Dreams
0 - 1
Asante Kotoko 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Adjetey 27'  
M. Adjetey 36'  
  37' E. Gyamfi
  0 - 1 67' U. Bashiru
  84' I. Danlad
Elmina Sharks
3 - 1
Berekum Chelsea 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Boateng 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' S. Owusu
B. Boateng 58' 2 - 1  
B. Boateng 66' 3 - 1  
Great Olympics
1 - 2
Eleven Wonders 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Musa
G. Awako 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' I. Salifu
55'  
  72'
Karela
1 - 1
Medeama 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Taylor 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' P. Opoku Agyemang
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Anagennisi Ierapetra
3 - 0
Triglia FC 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Koretas 14' 1 - 0  
P. Minas 29' 2 - 0  
P. Kalimeris 56' 3 - 0  
Diagoras
3 - 1
Ialysos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' B. Kone
G. Tirelis 50' 1 - 1  
G. Marietakis 66' 2 - 1  
G. Tirelis 78' 3 - 1  
Egaleo
1 - 0
Veria 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Tsiligiris 90+2' 1 - 0  
Olympiakos Volos
2 - 1
Kalamata 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Tsiaras 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' S. Kopsachilis
A. Lottas 90+2' 2 - 1  
Thesprotos
1 - 0
Kavala  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Top▲
Aetos Orfani
2 - 1
Pandramaikos -H2HOdds 
Apollon Paralimniou
2 - 1
Kilkisiakos -H2HOdds 
Doxa Theologos
2 - 1
Doxa Kato Kamila  H2HOdds 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
2 - 1
Keravnos Pernis  H2HOdds 
Orfeas Xanthi
1 - 0
Iraklis Zygou  H2HOdds 
Panserraikos
1 - 0
Antheias-Aristinou -H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Top▲
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 0
Thermaikos Thermis  H2HOdds 
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Niki Agkathia 0-0H2HOdds 
M. Alexandros Trikala
0 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa  H2HOdds 
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 - 0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona  H2HOdds 
Nea Kallikrateia
0 - 2
Florina  H2HOdds 
Seirína
0 - 3
Aris Palaiochori -H2HOdds 
Thyella Sarakinoi
3 - 0
Astrapi Mesopotamia  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Top▲
Almyros
2 - 1
Atalanti  H2HOdds 
Dias Diou
1 - 0
Potamia  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Larissa
4 - 0
Digenis Neochori 2-0H2HOdds 
Meteora
2 - 3
Thiseas Agria  H2HOdds 
Oikonomos
0 - 0
Atromitos Palamas  H2HOdds 
Pierikos
0 - 0
Karitsa  H2HOdds 
Sellana
2 - 1
Diagoras Stefanovik  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Top▲
Lefkimmi
3 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas 1-0H2HOdds 
Anagennisi Artas
2 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki  H2HOdds 
Asteras Itea
A - A
Pontion Karagiannion -H2HOdds 
Missolonghi
2 - 1
Anatoli  H2HOdds 
Nafpaktiakos
1 - 0
Apollo Efpaliou  H2HOdds 
Tilikratis
1 - 1
Preveza  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Top▲
Panthiraikos
0 - 2
Ano Meras  H2HOdds 
Agioi Anargyroi
1 - 0
Moschato  H2HOdds 
Agios Ierotheos
1 - 1
Ilisiakos  H2HOdds 
Ermis Korydallos
4 - 0
Akratitos  H2HOdds 
Fostiras
1 - 0
Kifisia 0-0H2HOdds 
Kallithea
4 - 3
Ethnikos Piraeus 2-2H2HOdds 
Keratsini
1 - 0
Thyella Kamari 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6 Top▲
Aittitos Spata
0 - 1
Kitheron Kapareliou  H2HOdds 
Ipato
2 - 5
Rodos  H2HOdds 
Marko
2 - 0
Nea Artaki  H2HOdds 
Palliniakos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos  H2HOdds 
Thyella Diastavroseos
3 - 1
Aiolikos  H2HOdds 
Tripolis
0 - 0
Panarkadikos  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 7 Top▲
Diavolitsi
0 - 2
Tsilivi -H2HOdds 
Panargiakos
0 - 1
PAO Vardas -H2HOdds 
Pangytheatikos
0 - 0
Asteras Vlachioti -H2HOdds 
Paniliakos
0 - 1
Olympiakos Zacharo  H2HOdds 
Pellana
2 - 0
Ermionidas-Ermis -H2HOdds 
Thyella Patras
1 - 0
Diagoras Vrachneika  H2HOdds 
Zakynthos
2 - 1
Nafplio 2017  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Aris 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Fran Vélez
Jose Segovia 26' 1 - 1  
Jose Segovia 40'  
J. Barrales 64'  
  65' D. Larsson
  71' Bruno Gama
M. Iglesias 80'  
Atromitos
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Stroungis 34'  
  41' O. Elabdellaoui
D. Goutas 55'  
  60' Guilherme
  73' O. Elabdellaoui
  82' K. Tsimikas
  0 - 1 90+1' Alan
  90+4' A. Bouchalakis
PAOK
4 - 0
OFI 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Biseswar 50'  
C. Akpom 50' 1 - 0  
  59' K. Giannoulis
C. Akpom 60' 2 - 0  
L. Lamprou 66' 3 - 0  
J. Mišić 71'  
D. Biseswar 81'  
Douglas 83' 4 - 0  
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Araújo 8' 1 - 0  
M. Livaja 45'  
D. Szymański 61'  
  72' B. Schenkeveld
Hélder Lopes 78'  
  87' M. Johansson
V. Barkas 90+4'  
-   Greece - Super League 2 Top▲
Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Ergotelis 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Kyvelidis 16' 1 - 0  
S. Psianos 41' 2 - 0  
S. Kapias 54' 3 - 0  
Apollon Larissa
1 - 1
Levadiakos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' E. Mantzios
E. Nousios 75' 1 - 1  
  88' G. Bastianos
D. Nazim 90+3'  
Apollon Pontou FC
1 - 6
PAS Giannina 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Toursidis 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' J. Leo
  1 - 2 54' J. Leo
  1 - 3 59' S. Križman
  1 - 4 65' C. Eleftheriadis
  1 - 5 79' S. Križman
  1 - 6 89' S. Križman
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 0
Platanias 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Markovski 20' 1 - 0  
  26' M. Smirlakis
N. Ioannidis 31' 2 - 0  
Thomas 62' 3 - 0  
Thomas 65' 4 - 0  
-   Greece - Super League K19 Top▲
AEK Athens U19
2 - 4
Panathinaikos U19 2-3H2HOdds 
Atromitos U19
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 0-0H2HOdds 
PAOK U19
5 - 2
OFI U19 2-0H2HOdds 
Lamia U19
3 - 0
Larissa U19 3-0H2HOdds 
Panaitolikos U19
1 - 3
Volos NFC U19  H2HOdds 
-   Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur Top▲
Racing Club
2 - 0
Arsenal Guadeloupe  H2HOdds 
Stade Lamentinois
0 - 2
CS Moulien  H2HOdds 
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Cobán Imperial
2 - 3
Comunicaciones 1-0H2HOdds+
Janderson 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' J. Daly
  1 - 2 66' J. Daly
  1 - 3 69' A. Galindo
L. Cazal 90+4' 2 - 3  
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Xelajú 0-0H2HOdds 
Malacateco
1 - 0
Mixco 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Hurtado 40' 1 - 0  
Iztapa
2 - 2
Siquinalá 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' K. García
  0 - 2 55' L. Rosas
P. Samayoa 83' 1 - 2  
C. Félix 90+1' 2 - 2  
Guastatoya
2 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Corena 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' W. Garcia
J. Corena 86' 2 - 1  
  90+3' W. Zapata
-   Guatemala - Primera Division Top▲
Mictlán
0 - 0
Comunicaciones II 0-0H2HOdds 
Marquense
0 - 1
San Pedro 0-0H2HOdds 
Xinabajul
2 - 1
Quiché 0-0H2HOdds 
Solola
1 - 0
Nueva Concepción 1-0H2HOdds 
Carchá
1 - 2
Achuapa 1-1H2HOdds 
Sansare
3 - 6
Aurora 0-3H2HOdds 
Suchitepéquez
2 - 1
Chimaltenango 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Guinea - Ligue 1 Top▲
Flamme Olympique
1 - 0
Ashanti GB  H2HOdds 
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Vida
1 - 1
Real de Minas 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Alessandrini 59' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' J. Moncada
C. Alessandrini 87'  
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Olimpia 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Charles 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' J. Bengtson
  1 - 2 79' J. Bengtson
B. Méndez 90+3' 2 - 2  
  90+4'
Motagua
5 - 0
Honduras Progreso 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Mayorquin 4' 1 - 0  
R. Moreira 33' 2 - 0  
R. Moreira 47' 3 - 0  
R. Moreira 63' 4 - 0  
R. Castillo 73' 5 - 0  
Platense
0 - 0
UPNFM 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Hong Kong - First Division Top▲
Dreams Metro Gallery
P - P
Hoi King  H2HOdds 
Eastern District
P - P