Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Colón Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Huracán Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Lanús Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Patronato Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 2
2 2
River Plate Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
2 1
3 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
1 1
2 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
1 1
3 1
Patronato
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
2 0
South Melbourne
 
Heidelberg United
 
0 1
0 3
Port Melbourne
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 0
1 1
Granville Rage
 
Brothers Aston Villa
 
   
   
Tinana
 
United Park Eagles
 
   
   
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
1 2
2 3
Zaqatala
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
1 1
Zirə II
 
Sabah II
 
   
1 2
Saif
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 0
1 0
Arambagh
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 1
0 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Gent
 
2 2
2 3
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
1 0
2 1
Houtvenne
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 0
Wilstermann
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Notwane
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
2 0
Orapa United
 
Molepolole City Stars
 
   
2 0
Rio Branco
 
Sao Francisco
 
3 1
4 2
Iranduba
 
Santos W
 
0 2
0 3
São Raimundo RR
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
2 2
Nacional AC MG
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 1
0 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Santo André
 
0 1
0 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Ouagadougou
 
Salitas
 
   
0 2
Royal
 
RCK
 
   
1 0
Foncha ST
 
New Star
 
   
   
Unión La Calera
 
La Serena
 
1 1
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Club
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
1 0
Otôho d'Oyo
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Cheminots
 
   
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 1
3 3
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Tanda
 
   
1 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 1
ASIL Lysi
 
Othellos
 
   
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
3 0
3 0
Esbjerg
 
København
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ahly
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
3 0
Hull City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
4 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham U23
 
Crewe U23
 
2 0
3 1
HIFK
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 1
KuPS
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 0
MuSa
 
Gnistan
 
0 0
1 1
SJK Akatemia
 
KPV
 
0 3
0 6
Marignane Gignac
 
Nîmes II
 
0 1
2 1
Monaco
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Auxerre
 
Chambly
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Niort
 
1 0
3 1
Le Mans
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 3
Paris
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Sochaux
 
0 2
3 2
Villefranche
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Avranches
 
Cholet
 
1 0
1 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 0
Concarneau
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 0
3 0
Créteil
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 2
1 3
Dunkerque
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 2
3 4
Laval
 
Béziers
 
1 0
1 0
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 0
Pau
 
Toulon
 
2 0
3 0
Fortune
 
Milan
 
   
0 1
Wallidan
 
Brikama United
 
   
0 0
Heidenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
2 2
St. Pauli
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
4 0
Bramfelder SV
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
1 1
1 3
Osdorf
 
Hamburger SV III
 
   
1 3
Victoria Hamburg
 
Rugenbergen
 
0 1
0 1
Süderelbe
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
0 0
0 3
Gütersloh
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 2
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 0
3 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
1 0
Eleven Wonders
 
King Faisal
 
1 1
2 1
Wa All Stars
 
Great Olympics
 
1 1
1 1
Hound Dogs
 
Europa Point
 
   
0 10
Ergotelis
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
CI Kamsar
 
ASFAG
 
   
2 2
Fello Star
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
1 0
FH
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
2 0
3 1
Fjölnir
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
0 2
Mohun Bagan
 
NEROCA
 
5 2
6 2
Odisha FC
 
NorthEast United
 
0 1
2 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 1
0 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Saipa
 
3 1
3 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Foolad
 
0 1
1 2
Sanat Naft
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 1
1 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Machine Sazi
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
2 0
3 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Gedera
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 1
0 3
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
2 0
4 0
MS Dimona
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
3 1
4 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
2 2
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
1 0
3 2
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
0 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
1 2
Beitar Yavne
 
Hapoel Lod
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 0
1 3
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
   
1 4
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
   
1 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
2 3
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
1 0
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 0
0 0
Otzma Holon
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 2
1 3
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
2 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
4 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
0 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
2 0
3 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
0 0
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Ahi Akko
 
3 0
3 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 4
0 4
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
2 0
2 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
2 0
3 1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
0 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 0
4 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 2
2 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 5
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 2
0 4
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
1 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
1 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 1
1 3
St. Andrews
 
Swieqi
 
0 0
1 1
Garde Nationale
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 0
0 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
Cruz Azul W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
2 0
3 1
Querétaro W
 
Necaxa W
 
2 0
3 3
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Orizaba
 
   
   
Ittihad Tanger
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 0
2 1
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 0
1 0
Himalayan Sherpa
 
New Road Team
 
2 1
2 1
Three Star
 
Chyasal Youth Club
 
0 0
2 0
Jawalakhel
 
Manang Marshyangdi
 
0 0
0 1
Almere City
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
0 1
De Graafschap
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
2 0
Excelsior
 
Jong AZ
 
0 1
3 3
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Utrecht
 
1 2
3 2
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong PSV
 
0 1
1 1
FC Volendam
 
Telstar
 
1 1
1 1
NEC
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
2 0
TOP Oss
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 3
1 3
VVV-Venlo
 
Heracles
 
1 0
1 0
Ajax W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 0
1 0
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
PSV W
 
0 1
1 5
SC Heerenveen W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 0
1 0
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
1 2
1 4
Dungannon Swifts
 
Larne
 
0 1
0 2
Glentoran
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Institute
 
1 1
2 2
Muscat
 
Bahla
 
1 0
1 0
Al Nasr
 
Al Oruba
 
1 1
2 1
Fanja
 
Oman Club
 
2 0
2 2
Saham
 
Mrbat
 
1 2
4 4
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Al-Bireh
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 2
Cienciano
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
3 1
5 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
2 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória FC
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 1
1 2
Cork City
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
0 1
Dundalk
 
Derry City
 
0 0
1 0
St Patrick's
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
0 1
Finn Harps
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Voluntari
 
0 1
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
0 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
KAMAZ
 
0 2
2 2
Yenisey
 
Russia U20
 
0 1
0 4
Khimki
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 0
2 1
Fakel
 
Ural 2
 
2 0
2 1
Al Adalh
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Nassr
 
1 1
2 4
Al Wahda
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
2 0
Partick Thistle
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Alloa Athletic
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 0
Ports Authority
 
Mighty Blackpool
 
   
   
Stellenbosch
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
2 0
Valencia
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 2
2 2
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Girona
 
1 0
2 2
Unión Viera
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
0 1
0 3
Huarte
 
Beti Kozkor
 
2 0
3 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
5 2
Al Khartoum
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
0 1
0 1
SNL
 
Transvaal
 
   
1 3
Grasshopper
 
Kriens
 
0 0
0 1
Chainat Hornbill
 
Phrae United
 
1 0
1 0
Pattaya United
 
Chiangrai United
 
1 0
1 1
Club Sando
 
Morvant Caledonia United