Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deutschkreutz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
0 3
Burgenland U18
 
Tirol U18
 
2 1
3 5
Kohfidisch
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
1 4
Schrems
 
St. Pölten II
 
1 0
3 2
St. Valentin
 
Oedt
 
0 1
0 2
Bad Schallerbach
 
Donau Linz
 
1 0
3 2
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
3 3
Mondsee
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
2 1
3 1
St. Martin i.M.
 
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
   
5 2
Union Edelweiß
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
1 0
2 1
Union St. Florian
 
Union Perg
 
   
2 2
Zams
 
Völs
 
1 0
3 0
Admira Dornbirn
 
Fussach
 
   
4 0
Höchst
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
2 0
Bizau
 
Ludesch
 
   
2 0
Donaufeld
 
Elektra
 
1 1
1 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Stadl-Paura
 
1 3
1 4
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Gurten
 
0 3
0 3
Traiskirchen
 
Admira II
 
0 1
3 1
Al-Hidd
 
Al Riffa
 
0 2
0 4
East Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
1 3
Taubaté
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Confiança
 
0 1
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Española
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
3 1
3 1
Dalian Professional
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Barrio México
 
1 0
2 0
Bjelovar
 
Varaždin
 
0 4
0 5
Segesta Sisak
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
0 3
3 4
Meteor Praha U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
0 1
1 5
Hundested
 
BSF
 
0 0
0 3
Vejgaard B
 
Jammerbugt
 
0 1
0 2
Vatanspor
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
0 1
1 5
Østerbro W
 
BSF W
 
   
4 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Orense
 
0 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
3 2
Gillingham
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Leicester U21
 
0 0
1 2
Southend United
 
West Ham United U21
 
1 1
1 3
Mansfield Town
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 1
0 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Leeds United U21
 
5 0
7 0
Blackpool
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
2 3
Leyton Orient
 
Brighton U21
 
1 0
3 2
Lincoln City
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
3 1
Newport County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Chelsea U21
 
2 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
3 3
Port Vale
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 0
8 1
Swindon Town
 
West Brom U21
 
0 1
2 3
Cambridge United
 
Fulham U21
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Walsall
 
1 1
2 2
Grimsby Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 0
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
Arsenal U21
 
1 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Norwich City U21
 
1 1
2 3
Latvia U19
 
Denmark U19
 
   
   
Serbia U19
 
Germany U19
 
   
   
Ukraine U19
 
England U19
 
   
   
Wales U19
 
Austria U19
 
   
   
Norway U19
 
Italy U19
 
   
   
Russia U19
 
France U19
 
   
   
Scotland U19
 
Georgia U19
 
   
   
Slovakia U19
 
Croatia U19
 
   
   
Slovenia U19
 
Iceland U19
 
   
   
Turkey U19
 
Portugal U19
 
   
   
Belgium U19
 
Spain U19
 
   
   
FYR Macedonia U19
 
Bulgaria U19
 
   
   
Czech Republic U19
 
Netherlands U19
 
   
   
Faroe Islands U21
 
FYR Macedonia U21
 
0 1
1 2
Belgium U21
 
Germany U21
 
1 1
4 1
Latvia U21
 
Estonia U21
 
0 0
1 1
Liechtenstein U21
 
Georgia U21
 
0 2
0 2
Luxembourg U21
 
Armenia U21
 
1 1
2 1
Lithuania U21
 
Scotland U20
 
0 0
0 1
Finland U21
 
Ukraine U21
 
0 2
0 2
Malta U21
 
Romania U21
 
0 2
0 3
Moldova U21
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
 
0 0
1 1
North. Ireland U21
 
Denmark U21
 
0 0
0 1
Poland U21
 
Russia U21
 
0 0
1 0
Sweden U21
 
Italy U21
 
2 0
3 0
Israel U21
 
Kazakhstan U21
 
0 1
1 2
Albania U21
 
Andorra U21
 
0 1
3 1
Netherlands U21
 
Norway U21
 
0 0
2 0
Serbia U21
 
Bulgaria U21
 
0 1
1 2
Slovakia U21
 
Switzerland U21
 
0 0
1 2
Austria U21
 
England U21
 
0 1
1 2
Armenia
 
Estonia
 
1 0
2 0
Georgia
 
Macedonia FYR
 
1 1
1 1
Belgium
 
Iceland
 
2 1
5 1
Cyprus
 
Azerbaijan
 
0 1
0 1
Denmark
 
England
 
0 0
0 0
France
 
Croatia
 
2 1
4 2
Luxembourg
 
Montenegro
 
0 0
0 1
San Marino
 
Liechtenstein
 
0 2
0 2
Sweden
 
Portugal
 
0 1
0 2
Röchling Völklingen
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
2 0
3 2
Diefflen
 
Dudenhofen
 
   
1 2
Emmelshausen
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 2
Pfeddersheim
 
Eppelborn
 
2 0
2 1
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
   
3 4
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
Breidablik II U19 W
 
   
9 0
Haukar U19 W
 
Fjölnir U19 W
 
   
6 2
Kagoshima United
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
2 1
Guadalajara W
 
Mazatlán W
 
4 0
5 0
León W
 
Juárez W
 
1 0
1 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Atlas W
 
0 2
0 3
Guadalajara U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
   
3 1
Mexiquense U20
 
Juárez U20
 
   
0 0
Monterrey U20
 
Atlas U20
 
   
1 3
Puebla U20
 
América U20
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
   
0 1
SP Falcons
 
Gepro
 
3 0
6 0
Deren
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
0 0
2 0
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
0 0
0 0
Khouribga
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
0 0
0 1
I.S.P.E
 
Southern Myanmar
 
0 0
0 0
Yadanarbon
 
Ayeyawady United
 
1 1
2 3
Klarenbeek W
 
Epe W
 
   
6 0
Grorud
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
0 0
1 1
KFUM
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
1 1
Åsane
 
Jerv
 
2 0
5 1
HamKam
 
Raufoss
 
0 0
0 1
Lillestrøm
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
3 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 0
Sogndal
 
Strømmen
 
3 0
3 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Øygarden
 
2 1
6 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 0
1 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
0 1
2 2
Carlos Manucci
 
César Vallejo
 
1 1
1 1
Al Wakrah
 
Al Duhail
 
1 0
1 0
Umm Salal
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
2 0
Treaty United W
 
Cork City W
 
   
2 5
Şirineaşa
 
CSM Slatina
 
1 1
2 1
Poprad
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
1 0
3 0
Dunajská Lužná
 
Pohronie
 
0 0
0 4
Radomlje U19
 
Mura U19
 
2 0
4 0
Husqvarna W
 
Mariebo W
 
0 1
0 4
Västerås BK 30 W
 
Kvarnsvedens W
 
1 0
3 0
Norrstrands IF W
 
Mallbacken W
 
0 2
0 4
Skoftebyn W
 
Lidköping W
 
1 4
1 9
Älta W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
0 2
2 3
Stuvsta W
 
Hammarby W
 
0 2
0 2
Khujand
 
Istaravshan
 
1 1
2 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Regar-TadAZ
 
4 0
6 1
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Veres
 
0 4
0 5
Albion
 
Juventud
 
0 1
2 1
Cerrito
 
Sud América
 
1 1
1 1
Tacuarembó
 
Racing
 
0 0
0 0
Istiklol Fergana
 
Neftchi
 
   
0 1
Metalourg
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 2
0 3
Young Boys
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 0
5 2
Monza
 
Lecco
 
1 0
2 1
Gzira United
 
Birkirkara
 
   
2 1
Zwickau
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
   
   
Luzern
 
Wohlen
 
2 0
6 1
Aarau
 
Köniz
 
2 1
5 1
Vejle
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
   
Hartley Wintney
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Yeovil Town
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
2 2
Belper Town
 
Chesterfield
 
1 2
2 3
Clitheroe
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
2 1
Grantham Town
 
Spalding United
 
1 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Mossley
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
Royston Town
 
2 1
3 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
St Ives Town
 
3 0
5 4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Barton Rovers
 
3 0
7 1
Ashton United
 
Altrincham
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge
 
Southport
 
1 1
1 2
Billericay Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 0
Buxton
 
Chorley
 
1 1
3 1
Dorchester Town
 
Weymouth
 
1 1
1 3
Dungannon Swifts
 
Dollingstown
 
   
6 1
Enfield Town
 
Chesham United
 
0 0
1 1
Glossop North End
 
Chester
 
0 1
0 1
Gosport Borough
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
1 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Wealdstone
 
1 3
2 5
Hemsworth MW
 
Worksop Town
 
0 1
1 4
Herne Bay
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
3 1
Hyde United
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 0
1 1
Market Drayton Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 3
1 6
Mickleover Sports
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 1
Needham Market
 
Bury Town
 
2 1
3 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Stourbridge
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
2 1
Sutton United
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 1
1 1
United of Manchester
 
Trafford
 
0 0
1 0
Ware
 
Hendon
 
0 1
1 2
Campinense
 
Jacyobá
 
3 0
5 1
Larne
 
Derry City
 
0 1
0 1
Belgium U19
 
Germany U19
 
   
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.