Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Laçi
2 - 1
Bylis Ballsh 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' D. Bicaj
  35' A. Kullira
  40' S. Janku
A. Fangaj 44'  
B. Greca 45+1'  
B. Greca 57' 1 - 0  
A. Deliu 60'  
  1 - 1 64' E. Mozzone
  66' E. Mozzone
  82' S. Ujka
D. Rapo 85' 2 - 1  
D. Rapo 90+4'  
Skënderbeu Korçë
2 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' E. Isufi
A. Teqja 18' 1 - 0  
  36' D. Açka
B. Jashanica 61' 2 - 0  
  88' A. Duka
Flamurtari
0 - 2
Tirana 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' J. Vrapi
A. Ribaj 60'  
K. Nebihu 75'  
  0 - 2 87' W. Cobbinah
Kukësi
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' F. Gligorov
  70' M. Adili
O. Teqja 84'  
  85' A. Marku
Partizani Tirana
0 - 1
Teuta Durrës 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Telushi 20'  
  0 - 1 68' S. Kallaku
  90+2'
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1 - 1
Engordany  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
[N] Estudiantes
1 - 1
Deportivo Laferrere 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' A. Cafferatta
I. Gómez 28'  
F. González 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' A. Faillace
  82' L. MItre
  90' D. Orellana
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Brunetta
  28' D. Ortiz
  72' C. Almeida
L. Robertone 74'  
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
BKMA
6 - 1
Aragats 1-0H2HOdds 
Masis
1 - 1
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
Torpedo Yerevan
2 - 3
Lokomotiv 0-3H2HOdds 
Van
3 - 0
Ararat II 2-0H2HOdds 
Makaravank
C - C
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
Ani Yerevan
5 - 4
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC Champions League Top▲
Sydney
2 - 2
Jeonbuk Motors 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Le Fondre 12'  
  31' Kim Jin-Su
  42' Choi Bo-Kyung
  0 - 1 50' L. Brattan
T. Buhagiar 56' 1 - 1  
L. Brattan 69'  
J. King 72'  
  75' Choi Bo-Kyung
A. Le Fondre 77' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' Han Kyo-Won
Ulsan
P - P
Perth Glory  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Redlands United
1 - 3
Brisbane City 0-1H2HOdds 
Queensland Lions
4 - 1
Moreton Bay United 2-0H2HOdds 
SC Wanderers
1 - 4
Brisbane Roar II 1-3H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck 1-0H2HOdds+
Ronivaldo Bernardo 22'  
  22' S. Faleye
T. Mayer 30'  
  31' M. Taferner
C. Freitag 36'  
  44' S. Meusburger
Ronivaldo Bernardo 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' L. Hupfauf
  66' A. Gründler
Obina 87'  
D. Schierl 88'  
C. Schilling 90+5'  
-   Bahrain - Bahrain Cup Top▲
Al-Hidd
1 - 1
Al Riffa 0-1H2HOdds 
Muharraq
1 - 0
Manama 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Rahmatgonj MFS
1 - 2
Bashundhara Kings 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' D. Colindres
  20' Y. Khan
A. Turaev 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' B. Duyshobekov
M. Sharif 70'  
S. Asrorov 90+2'  
Abahani
4 - 0
Mohammedan Dhaka 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Belfort 16' 1 - 0  
E. Bernhardt 33' 2 - 0  
Sohel Rana II 35'  
  39' S. Amadi
K. Belfort 43' 3 - 0  
N. Newaj Jibon 64' 4 - 0  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Grimbergen
8 - 2
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2 - 2
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
BFF Academy U17
3 - 4
Paro United  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Guabirá
1 - 1
Blooming 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Vogliotti 26' 1 - 0  
  28' J. Peñarrieta
  1 - 1 35' E. Vaca
R. Perozo 38'  
  38' E. Vaca
F. Supayabe 53'  
Bruno Pascua 71'  
J. Hoyos 74'  
  76' J. Pérez
  78' Rafinha
V. Galain 90+1'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup Top▲
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 3
GOSK Gabela 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Jusufbašić
A. Goralija 39'  
  0 - 2 73' M. Ramić
  0 - 3 77' D. Hasanović
Zrinjski
2 - 1
Sloga 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Jakovljević 16' 1 - 0  
T. Barbarić 45+2'  
R. Mišković 53'  
L. Ibáñez 58'  
  59' A. Hadžanović
  1 - 1 63' V. Ubiparip
  78' F. Arežina
  80' S. Efendić
J. Čorluka 81' 2 - 1  
  82' D. Beganović
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar 0-0H2HOdds+
Siniša Dujaković 41'  
A. Radulović 50'  
  56' S. Stevanović
  59' A. Jovanović
  0 - 1 66' N. Janičić
  0 - 2 70' S. Štilić
N. Janičić 77'  
M. Jovanović 83'  
  83' M. Alispahić
  83' S. Štilić
M. Mirić 83'  
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Olimpic Sarajevo 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' M. Adžem
D. Ćorić 7'  
M. Marić 23'  
D. Ćorić 42' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Stojanović
  1 - 1 56' Z. Zeba
  84' K. Handžić
  90+5' N. Lekanić
M. Glavaš 90+5'  
  90+9' A. Hadžić
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Brasiliense
4 - 1
Paracatu  H2HOdds 
Real FC
2 - 2
Luziânia  H2HOdds 
Gama
2 - 2
Capital 0-1H2HOdds 
Formosa
4 - 2
Paranoá 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Vitória ES
2 - 0
Rio Branco-VN 2-0H2HOdds+
Cassio 20' 1 - 0  
Jarles Santana 26' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
América RJ
0 - 1
Americano 0-0H2HOdds+
13'  
45+5'  
  59'
  0 - 1 60' Alex de Souza
  77'
90+8'  
90+8'  
-   Brazil - Copa do Brasil Top▲
Fluminense
2 - 0
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Lohan
Marcos Paulo 52' 1 - 0  
Nenê 62'  
  70' Fred
Nenê 72' 2 - 0  
  82' Wellington
Santo André
0 - 2
Goiás 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Pintado
Marlon 46'  
  0 - 1 60' Rafael Vaz
  64' Victor Andrade
  73' Rafael Moura
  82' Léo Sena
  0 - 2 90+3' Daniel Bessa
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Manaus 1-0H2HOdds+
Lázaro 28' 1 - 0  
  42' Derlan
Padova 81'  
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
CRB
2 - 3
Náutico 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Luanderson
Luidy 22' 1 - 1  
Léo Gamalho 45+3'  
  45+8' Luanderson
Rafael Longuine 69' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' Jorge Henrique
Luidy 80'  
81'  
  2 - 3 90+2' Jean Carlos
  90+3' Jefferson
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Athletico PR
1 - 0
Rio Branco PR 0-0H2HOdds+
Fernando Canesin 36'  
  69' K. Arroyo
José Ivaldo 81'  
Christian 90+2' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Monte Azul
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba 0-0H2HOdds+
Augustine 39'  
Gilsinho 54'  
  66' Jefferson Feijão
  79' Diego Jussani
Isaac 84'  
Votuporanguense
1 - 2
Osasco Audax 1-0H2HOdds+
Jardel 22'  
Pedro Bortoluzo 40' 1 - 0  
  45+1' Pablo
  1 - 1 66' Henry
  1 - 2 77' Jefferson
São Bento
4 - 1
Juventus 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Thiago Potyguar
Bambam 18' 1 - 1  
Bambam 24' 2 - 1  
Bambam 37'  
Wellington Bruno 45+2' 3 - 1  
Bambam 71' 4 - 1  
  78' Paulo Henrique
Penapolense
0 - 0
Sertãozinho 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Franklin
  23' Rodrigo Celeste
Luiz Meneses 34'  
  87' Felipe Recife
  90+1' Guilherme
Jaílton 90+3'  
São Bernardo
0 - 0
Rio Claro 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' Ferdinando
  77' Alysson
  80' Acleisson
Léo Jaime 81'  
Taubaté
2 - 1
São Caetano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Emerson Santos
Ermínio 54' 1 - 1  
  62' Guilherme
Marcos Antonio 65' 2 - 1  
  69' Luiz Daniel
Giovanni Pavani 73'  
  77' Esley
Portuguesa
3 - 2
Atibaia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Gian
  12' Gian
  0 - 2 17' Judson
  44' Gian
  61' Guilherme
Jobinho 85' 1 - 2  
Wallace 87' 2 - 2  
Jobinho 89' 3 - 2  
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Capivariano
2 - 0
Paulista 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' Murylo Benini
Douglas 37' 1 - 0  
Matheus 43'  
Christofer Alves 46'  
  46' Anderson
Alan 51' 2 - 0  
Gutierrez 59'  
  87' Ronaldo
Desportivo Brasil
0 - 1
Noroeste 0-0H2HOdds+
Wellington 42'  
  50' Fabrício Daniel
  0 - 1 51' Richarlyson
Alex Barros 56'  
  68' Richarlyson
Primavera SP
2 - 1
Barretos 2-1H2HOdds+
Jardisson 14' 1 - 0  
  16' Alexandre Xandão
Matheus Serafim 37' 2 - 0  
Jose Augusto 38'  
  2 - 1 40' Arthur Sanches
Matheus Serafim 71'  
Grêmio Osasco
0 - 3
EC São Bernardo 0-2H2HOdds+
  21' Vitor
Abeny 25'  
Abeny 35'  
  0 - 1 38' Alexandre
  0 - 2 45' Vitor
  52' Edeildo
  0 - 3 75' Mariano
  86' Luiz Fernando
Márcio Kaíque 90+1'  
  90+3' Raphael
Thiago 90+3'  
  90+3' Luiz Fernando
Batatais
1 - 0
Olímpia 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Diego Iatecola
  30' Eduardo
Andre Luiz 45+2'  
Maicon 66' 1 - 0  
Andre Luiz 76'  
Comercial
3 - 0
CA Linense 1-0H2HOdds+
Mario Cesar 22' 1 - 0  
Antonio 34'  
José Welinton 72'  
  74' Lucho
  75' Jean
José Welinton 88' 2 - 0  
Rocha 88'  
Brayan 90+5' 3 - 0  
Marília
1 - 1
Rio Preto 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' Pepe
Edu Pina 30'  
  45+1' Iago Pereira
Dener 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' Iago Pereira
Velo Clube
2 - 1
Nacional SP 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' Alanderson
  0 - 1 36' Índio
Lucas Duni 50' 1 - 1  
Felipe 56'  
Everton 74' 2 - 1  
  83' Caihame
Carlos Alexandre 87'  
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Petrolina
0 - 0
Sport Recife 0-0H2HOdds+
41'  
  45' Joao
60'  
  61' Marquinhos
  65'
Romário 72'  
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
4 de Julho
2 - 0
Piauí 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' Bobo
Ted 35' 1 - 0  
Ted 35'  
Ted 55' 2 - 0  
  60' Gustavo Henrique
  89' Daniel
Dreivison 89'  
-   Brazil - Potiguar Top▲
Forca e Luz
0 - 0
Santa Cruz de Natal RN 0-0H2HOdds+
23'  
ASSU
1 - 1
América RN 1-0H2HOdds+
Eduardo 13' 1 - 0  
Alvaro 13'  
  20' Wallace
Leandro Mendes 25'  
  27' Leandro Melo
Mateus 45+4'  
Danilo 73'  
  74' Erivan Júnior
  1 - 1 77' Tiago Orobó
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Chapadão
4 - 1
Nova Andradina  H2HOdds 
Maracaju
2 - 2
Águia Negra  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Tocantinense Top▲
Tocantinópolis
3 - 3
Araguacema 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Top▲
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Ivanov 34'  
D. Yashar 54'  
A. Smilkov 55'  
E. Karadaya 90'  
M. Radev 98'  
  0 - 1 100' A. Tonev
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Aigle Noir
0 - 2
Le Messager Ngozi  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Canon
1 - 0
UMS de Loum 0-0H2HOdds 
Fortuna Mfou
4 - 0
Young Sport Academy 1-0H2HOdds 
Panthère
0 - 0
Avion Academy 0-0H2HOdds 
Feutcheu
0 - 0
Tonnerre 0-0H2HOdds 
PWD
1 - 0
Dragon de Yaounde  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Llaneros
0 - 4
Atlético Huila 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' H. Henao
54'  
  0 - 2 55' B. Moreno
  0 - 3 56' B. Moreno
  0 - 4 65' J. Mostacilla
  0 - 5 67' J. Mostacilla
J. Lemus 69'  
J. Lemus 69'  
  0 - 6 79' Y. Asprilla
  0 - 7 79' Y. Asprilla
  81' J. Bocanegra
89'  
89'  
Leones FC
1 - 1
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Gómez 6' 1 - 0  
  39' K. Nuñez
  1 - 1 45+1' S. García
  53' M. Campaz
  68' S. García
  74' J. Sadovnik
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Arango 8'  
D. Godoy 16'  
  31' A. Pérez
  35' E. Herrera
  41' D. Mosquera
J. Duque 82'  
  82' J. Palacios
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
CARA Brazzaville
3 - 3
Inter Club  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
1 - 3
AD Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds 
Barrio México
1 - 1
Guanacasteca 1-1H2HOdds 
Curridabat
1 - 2
Consultants Moravia 1-0H2HOdds 
Municipal Liberia
0 - 1
AD Cofutpa 0-0H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
0 - 1
Sporting San José 0-0H2HOdds 
Puntarenas
3 - 1
Carmelita 2-1H2HOdds 
Turrialba
1 - 2
Juventud Escazuceña 0-1H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
2 - 1
Puerto Golfito 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
Herediano 0-1H2HOdds+
W. Chévez 7'  
F. Álvarez 16'  
  0 - 1 17' G. Torres
L. Rodríguez 19'  
  28' B. Rojas
F. Álvarez 54' 1 - 1  
  75' Ó. Granados
J. Valverde 75'  
  78' O. Galo
  90+3' Y. Ruiz
Grecia
1 - 1
Santos de Guápiles 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Vargas 15' 1 - 0  
  18' J. Madrigal
L. Peralta 24'  
  1 - 1 46' B. López
A. Chevez 49'  
  62' B. López
  62' S. Coronado
  62' B. Cordero
D. Vargas 62'  
A. Chevez 77'  
  77' M. Tercero
J. Castro 82'  
  90+3' J. Ingram
Cartaginés
2 - 1
UCR 0-1H2HOdds+
W. Quirós 25'  
C. Hernández 29'  
  34' H. Fener
  0 - 1 38' H. Fener
H. Saravia 54'  
M. Russell 65' 1 - 1  
J. Venegas 71'  
  74' J. Jara
M. Russell 77' 2 - 1  
  88' J. Condega
  90+2' R. Cordero
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Abengourou
0 - 0
SOL 0-0H2HOdds 
Bouake
0 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa -H2HOdds 
Africa Sports
2 - 4
Tanda  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Istra 1961
1 - 0
Osijek 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Delić 2' 1 - 0  
M. Pavic 29'  
  40' A. Majstorović
R. Obeng 43'  
A. Ivančić 72'  
Einar Galilea 87'  
Varaždin
2 - 2
Gorica 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kolarić 2'  
D. Čanađija 31' 1 - 0  
L. Benko 34' 2 - 0  
P. Mamić 37'  
  2 - 1 65' K. Lovrić
  66' J. Suk
L. Benko 81'  
D. Ninčević 90+2'  
M. Stolnik 90+6'  
  2 - 2 90+6' K. Lovrić
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ismajli 11'  
  38' E. Dilaver
A. Ismajli 40'  
  40' A. Ademi
  45+2' B. Petković
  0 - 1 47' D. Kądzior
  0 - 2 75' A. Ademi
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
Jablonec 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hála 24' 1 - 0  
M. Chytil 51' 2 - 0  
L. Juliš 69' 3 - 0  
  71' K. Hämäläinen
K. Danek 86'  
  3 - 1 88' D. Plestil
Slovácko
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' M. Hybš
  44' T. Malinsky
J. Kliment 45'  
M. Kadlec 56'  
  61' J. Mikula
S. Hofmann 82'  
P. Dvořák 103'  
Viktoria Plzeň
4 - 2
Mladá Boleslav 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Kopic 33' 1 - 0  
J. Beauguel 38' 2 - 0  
J. Kaymba 45' 3 - 0  
R. Řezník 49' 4 - 0  
R. Řezník 68'  
  4 - 1 77' L. Budínský
  79' A. Tataev
T. Chorý 84'  
  4 - 2 85' L. Budínský
  90+2' L. Budínský
Sparta Praha
5 - 0
Baník Ostrava 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' R. Potočný
D. Hancko 20' 1 - 0  
A. Hložek 35'  
  45+1' O. Šašinka
B. Tetteh 54' 2 - 0  
  59' R. Reiter
  61' O. Šašinka
  61' P. Stronati
M. Frýdek 61'  
D. Moberg-Karlsson 62' 3 - 0  
L. Krejčí 65'  
M. Frýdek 76' 4 - 0  
A. Hložek 81' 5 - 0  
-   Denmark - Landspokal Cup Top▲
AaB
2 - 0
København 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Thelander 15'  
  18' Michael Santos
P. Olsen 23'  
M. Jensen 43' 1 - 0  
  44' S. Andersen
O. Klitten 49' 2 - 0  
  50' S. Andersen
I. Fossum 71'  
  75' K. Bartolec
J. Ahlmann 78'  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Leicester City
1 - 0
Birmingham City 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Söyüncü 56'  
  80' L. Jutkiewicz
Ricardo Pereira 82' 1 - 0  
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Manchester City 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Palmer 36'  
  0 - 1 53' S. Agüero
  88' R. Mahrez
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
Norwich City 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Vrančić
J. Vertonghen 13' 1 - 0  
O. Skipp 71'  
  73' G. Hanley
  1 - 1 78' J. Drmic
-   England - FA Youth Cup Top▲
Manchester City U18
1 - 0
Burnley U18 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Delap 66' 1 - 0  
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Romford
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury 0-1H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W Top▲
Willand Rovers
C - C
Melksham Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Taunton Town
3 - 3
Hendon 1-3H2HOdds+
H. Kite 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' N. Grimes
  1 - 2 32' J. White
  1 - 3 40' L. Sheldrick
M. Wright 62' 2 - 3  
M. Wright 81' 3 - 3  
-   Europe - UEFA Youth League Top▲
Bayern U19
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' T. Krizmanić
  0 - 2 29' B. Karrica
L. Dajaku 36' 1 - 2  
M. Tillman 54'  
A. Brückner 73'  
  74' R. Josipović
L. Dajaku 74'  
  80' T. Krizmanić
J. Gvardiol 88' 2 - 2  
  90+6' J. Gvardiol
Crvena Zvezda U19
0 - 3
Midtjylland U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' T. Anker
  0 - 1 43' N. Madsen
  0 - 2 66' O. Jensen
B. Jocic 69'  
B. Burmaz 69'  
  0 - 3 74' O. Jensen
  74' O. Jensen
Salzburg U19
4 - 1
Derby County U19 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Seiwald 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' T. Wilson
  19' J. Brown
J. Adamu 45+1' 2 - 1  
J. Adamu 70' 3 - 1  
  73' J. Brown
A. Oroz 76'  
D. Antosch 81'  
S. Major 90+1'  
  90+3' E. Cashin
L. Sučić 90+4' 4 - 1  
-   France - Coupe de France Top▲
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 5
Paris Saint Germain 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Terrier 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' K. Mbappé
  30' L. Kurzawa
Fernando Marçal 36'  
  55' T. Meunier
Fernando Marçal 61'  
  1 - 2 64' Neymar
  64' K. Mbappé
L. Dubois 66'  
  1 - 3 70' K. Mbappé
  1 - 4 82' Pablo Sarabia
  85' Neymar
  1 - 5 90+2' K. Mbappé
-   France - National 3: Hauts-de-France Top▲
Illkirch Graffenstaden
2 - 1
Strasbourg II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' B. Besic
  31' J. Branca
V. Destenay 32' 1 - 1  
B. Tayebi 35'  
B. Weiss 85' 2 - 1  
M. Godel 90+5'  
-   Germany - DFB Pokal Top▲
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 1
Union Berlin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' M. Ingvartsen
J. Tah 44'  
  49' M. Parensen
C. Aránguiz 55'  
  61' C. Lenz
M. Diaby 69'  
K. Bellarabi 70'  
  71' C. Lenz
K. Bellarabi 72' 1 - 1  
C. Aránguiz 86' 2 - 1  
M. Diaby 90+1' 3 - 1  
L. Alario 90+1'  
  90+1' R. Gikiewicz
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Werder Bremen 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Abraham 34'  
André Silva 45+6' 1 - 0  
  45+6' L. Bittencourt
D. Kamada 60' 2 - 0  
M. Hinteregger 80'  
  80' D. Selke
F. Kostić 90+1'  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Germania Egestorf
1 - 1
Kickers Emden  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Mechtersheim
1 - 0
FV Engers 07  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
Heider SV 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Wulff 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 6' M. Ehlert
J. Vidović 11'  
  22' S. Vinberg
A. Argyris 50'  
  50' A. Selcuk
J. Stöhr 53'  
D. Quade 57' 2 - 1  
  61' M. Wolf
  64' L. Hahn
  71' S. Neelsen
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Bonner SC
0 - 2
Lippstadt 08 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' V. Henneke
  0 - 2 48' J. Zottl
C. Makreckis 58'  
TuS Haltern
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' J. Neuwirt
B. Canbulut 25' 1 - 0  
T. Kallenbach 34'  
E. Yesilova 38'  
B. Canbulut 54'  
N. Kayaoğlu 80'  
  1 - 1 88' M. Pronichev
R. Hester 88'  
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Aris 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Mandalos 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' Bruno Gama
O. Vranješ 17'  
  18' B. Ideye
  33' Lucas Sasha
  51' Matilla
O. Vranješ 59' 2 - 1  
N. Krstičić 76'  
  76' A. Ba
  88' Julián
PAOK
3 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Alan
  0 - 2 8' Guilherme
D. Pelkas 10' 1 - 2  
J. Mišić 12' 2 - 2  
J. Mišić 28'  
  28' P. Cissé
  30' Rúben Semedo
  33' O. Elabdellaoui
Léo Matos 43'  
D. Pelkas 62'  
D. Pelkas 69' 3 - 2  
  71' M. Camara
Maurício 80'  
D. Giannoulis 85'  
-   Guatemala - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Reu
2 - 0
Quiché  H2HOdds 
Carchá
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa 1-1H2HOdds 
Comunicaciones II
2 - 1
Aurora 1-1H2HOdds 
Mictlán
1 - 1
Sacachispas 0-1H2HOdds 
Solola
1 - 2
San Pedro 1-1H2HOdds 
Sansare
2 - 1
Capitalinos 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Real de Minas
0 - 3
Real España 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' A. Vargas
  21' M. Soto
  0 - 1 35' D. Vargas
D. Andino 56'  
  0 - 2 77' D. Vargas
A. Oviedo 80'  
  0 - 3 89' R. Martínez
-   Hungary - Hungarian Cup Top▲
Dorogi
0 - 1
MTK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' I. Bognár
T. Lénárth 79'  
Paksi SE
0 - 0
Honvéd 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' A. Moutari
Z. Haraszti 19'  
Z. Gévay 52'  
Zalaegerszegi TE
2 - 0
MOL Vidi 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' B. Nikolov
E. Ikoba 83' 1 - 0  
  84' A. Fiola
B. Gergényi 87' 2 - 0  
-   Iceland - League Cup Top▲
Stjarnan
2 - 2
Valur 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' E. Ingvarsson
  0 - 2 44' S. Lárusson
H. Halldórsson 77' 1 - 2  
H. Halldórsson 81' 2 - 2  
-   India - I-League Top▲
Real Kashmir
1 - 0
NEROCA 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' O. Diawara
D. Bhat 42' 1 - 0  
P. Lachenpa 68'  
  90+2' Govin Singh
A. Katebe 90+4'  
A. Katebe 90+5'  
TRAU
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers 0-0H2HOdds+
K. K. Singh 45+1'  
S. Singh 63'  
U. Oguchi 77' 1 - 0  
O. P. Emeka 83'  
  90+4' G. Martins
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Erbil
2 - 3
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Eyad Khalaf
Haydar Qaraman 19' 1 - 1  
Hussein Abdul Wahed 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 62' Hussam Malek
  2 - 3 72' Zolfakar Ayed
Naft
1 - 0
Al Hudod 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohammad Dawood 1' 1 - 0  
-   Israel - State Cup Top▲
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ra'anana 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Boateng 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 80' I. Shemesh
  108' E. Ansah
S. Spirovski 111' 2 - 1  
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Ascoli
1 - 1
Chievo 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Brlek 32'  
  0 - 1 38' F. Đorđević
  57' J. Obi
N. Ninković 71' 1 - 1  
  76' Emanuel Vignato
  84' L. Dickmann
R. Brosco 90+1'  
Spezia
2 - 0
Pescara 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' M. Drudi
  21' L. Palmiero
  44' E. Masciangelo
G. Scognamiglio 49' 1 - 0  
  55' R. Maniero
E. Gyasi 60' 2 - 0  
L. Vignali 63'  
-   Japan - Ybc Levain Cup Top▲
Matsumoto Yamaga
P - P
Vegalta Sendai  H2HOdds 
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
Gjilani
2 - 1
KF Feronikeli 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Hajdari 9' 1 - 0  
F. Hajdari 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' A. Dabiqaj
KF Ballkani
2 - 0
Drita 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Baftiu 75' 1 - 0  
E. Kuč 82' 2 - 0  
Trepça'89
1 - 2
KF Llapi 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Manaj 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 82' E. Ymeraj
  1 - 2 84' E. Krasniqi
Prishtina
3 - 2
Ferizaj 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Januzi 45' 1 - 0  
A. Januzi 49' 2 - 0  
J. Otto John 61' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 72' A. Krasniqi
  3 - 2 90+3' T. Dajaku
-   Luxembourg - National Division Top▲
Differdange 03
4 - 1
UNA Strassen 2-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Agovic
Q. Leite Pereira 13' 1 - 0  
  31' Kevin Lourenço
K. Avdusinovic 34' 2 - 0  
V. Vujinovic 62'  
V. Vujinovic 72' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 86' K. Ruppert
V. Vujinovic 90+1' 4 - 1  
F91 Dudelange
2 - 3
Progrès Niedercorn 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Keita 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' C. Silaj
  20' E. Françoise
S. Keita 26' 2 - 1  
  48' M. Jänisch
  2 - 2 69' B. Vogel
D. Sinani 82'  
  2 - 3 90+2' E. Françoise
Fola Esch
4 - 2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Seydi 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' S. Dzanic
M. Seydi 24' 2 - 1  
  50' R. Erragui
S. Bensi 51' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 58' F. Bop
  68' F. Sabotic
Z. Hadji 80' 4 - 2  
  87' R. Diomisio
Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 2
Etzella Ettelbrück 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Falade 38'  
  42' M. Kadrija
M. Falade 51' 1 - 0  
  57' Diogo Vila
  1 - 1 62' K. N'Cho
  1 - 2 86' G. Medina da Mata
  89' M. Kadrija
Racing
2 - 1
Hostert 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' L. Schmit
  30' T. Tada
F. Ikene 36'  
M. Dembélé 45'  
F. Ikene 49' 1 - 0  
A. Omrani 69'  
  75' T. Sully
  79' S. Do Rosario
J. Hennetier 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' B. Yala Lusala
  90' R. Eichhorn
L. Tinelli 90'  
  90' T. Nouidra
Rodange
1 - 0
UT Pétange 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' E. Gashi
I. Ramdedovic 21'  
A. Larriere 22' 1 - 0  
J. Makasso 37'  
  45+1' Y. Kakoko
D. Muric 52'  
H. Ramdedović 87'  
Hugo Magalhães 90+6'  
Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
Jeunesse d'Esch 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Marques 13' 1 - 0  
F. Weirich 15' 2 - 0  
  59' M. Todorovic
K. Marques 61'  
  2 - 1 76' M. Boakye
  87' V. Peugnet
-   Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup Top▲
Akademija Pandev
1 - 1
Shkupi 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Nikolov 0'  
B. Najdenov 0'  
G. Stoilov 0'  
  0' D. Ilieski
L. Doriev 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' D. Darboe
  90' D. Ilieski
Labunishta
1 - 4
Bregalnica Stip 0-3H2HOdds+
A. Ziba 0'  
D. Leskaroski 0'  
  0' F. Milenkovski
  0' D. Stosik
P. Ljamchevski 0'  
S. Gjoreski 0'  
  0 - 1 23' M. Stojanov
  0 - 2 38' M. Stojanov
  0 - 3 42' D. Dodev
S. Hasan 53' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 87' S. Stojchevski
Rabotnicki
2 - 2
Skendija 79 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' V. Nafiu
S. Jevtoski 72' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' B. Ibraimi
M. Krstovski 85' 2 - 2  
Renova
1 - 2
Struga 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Velija 0'  
N. Sadiki 0'  
  0' S. Berisha
  0' A. Tafe
  0' A. Kasami
  0' B. Sheji
  0' V. Kochoski
F. Kadriu 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' F. Deliaj
  1 - 2 82' D. Cvetanoski
-   Mali - Premiere Division Top▲
Mamahira
0 - 1
Djoliba 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Malta - First Division Top▲
Vittoriosa Stars
1 - 2
Pietà Hotspurs  H2HOdds 
-   Mauritius - Mauritian League Top▲
ASVP
1 - 2
ASPL 2000  H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Copa MX Top▲
Tijuana
3 - 0
Toluca 2-0H2HOdds+
  8' K. Escamilla
B. Angulo 19' 1 - 0  
B. Angulo 37' 2 - 0  
B. Angulo 55' 3 - 0  
  88' R. Salinas
C. Higuera 89'  
  90+3' G. León
M. Bolaños 90+3'  
  90+4' A. Talavera
-   N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20 Top▲
Jamaica U20 W
1 - 2
Dominican Republic U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' K. Garcia
J. Brown 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' M. Asenjo
[N] United States U20
4 - 0
Canada U20 W 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Fishel 35' 1 - 0  
B. Pinto 41' 2 - 0  
K. Wesley 54' 3 - 0  
M. Fishel 67' 4 - 0  
  68' L. Portelance
  79' T. Boychuk
[N] Haiti U21
3 - 0
Guyana U20 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Dumonay 18' 1 - 0  
M. Dumonay 54' 2 - 0  
M. Dumonay 60' 3 - 0  
  85' J. Knight
[N] Mexico U20 W
4 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago U20 W 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vazquez 45+1' 1 - 0  
G. Juarez 56' 2 - 0  
  67' K. Keshwar
A. Gonzalez 68' 3 - 0  
D. Paolinetti 71' 4 - 0  
-   Netherlands - KNVB Beker Top▲
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Ajax 1-0H2HOdds+
S. van de Streek 33' 1 - 0  
Simon Gustafson 65' 2 - 0  
  72' K. Huntelaar
S. Klaiber 87'  
  89' L. Martínez
-   Northern Ireland - Championship Top▲
H&W Welders
1 - 2
Ballinamallard United 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Wright 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' R. Campbell
  1 - 2 74' C. Kelly
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Top▲
Glentoran U20
3 - 1
Coleraine U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Oman - Professional League Top▲
Oman Club
0 - 4
Dhofar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Hugo López
  0 - 2 60' Abdul Aziz Al Muqbali
  0 - 3 69' Hugo López
  0 - 4 85'
Al-Nahda
2 - 1
Saham 0-0H2HOdds+
Arif Al Shiba 53' 1 - 0  
Abdulwasea Al Matari 79' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' M. Fomin
86'  
Sohar
0 - 1
Al Seeb 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Jaber Al Owaisi
Al Suwaiq
2 - 0
Al Nasr 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Palestine - West Bank League Top▲
Jabal Al Mukaber
1 - 4
Hilal Al-Quds 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Panama - Lpf Top▲
Alianza
2 - 0
Atlético Chiriquí 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Castaño 41' 1 - 0  
M. Rodríguez 68' 2 - 0  
R. Barsallo 74'  
Árabe Unido
1 - 0
Costa del Este 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Brown 18' 1 - 0  
  22' P. Jeanine
R. Baruco 43'  
  54' A. Villanueva
A. Cooper 58'  
  62' G. Pusula
  83' C. Rodríguez
A. Peñalba 85'  
  89' K. Melgar
Plaza Amador
0 - 0
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+1'
Sporting San Miguelito
0 - 0
Deportivo Universitario 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' L. Triana
  57' L. Triana
San Francisco
1 - 0
Tauro 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Betegón 23'  
W. Cabrera 26'  
A. Castillo 40'  
  44' J. Gutiérrez
  57' E. Carrasquilla
J. Sanchez 59' 1 - 0  
D. Uribe 64'  
  65' A. Lowis
  83' E. Walker
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin 2-1H2HOdds+
Carlos Gracia 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Carlos Gracia
  31' E. Bashkirov
Aleix Domínguez 33' 2 - 1  
A. Ratajczyk 51'  
A. Ratajczyk 55' 3 - 1  
T. Vidmajer 64'  
M. Dąbrowski 64'  
  3 - 2 74' B. Bialek
  79' B. Kopacz
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Korona Kielce 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Płacheta 43' 1 - 0  
  45+3' G. Szymusik
  56' O. Gnjatić
  1 - 1 65' E. Pačinda
  68' E. Pačinda
J. Łabojko 71'  
Erik Expósito 84' 2 - 1  
  90' J. Żubrowski
Lechia Gdańsk
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' P. Wszołek
  73' P. Wszołek
  74' R. Cierzniak
  82' A. Jędrzejczyk
  90+4' M. Vešović
Omran Haydary 90+5'  
F. Mladenović 90+5'  
  0 - 2 90+6' M. Cholewiak
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Parzyszek 29' 1 - 0  
  57' M. Vejinovic
  88' D. Skhirtladze
-   Qatar - Q League Top▲
Al Bidda
1 - 0
Al Mu'aidar 1-0H2HOdds 
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Al Kharitiyath 0-2H2HOdds 
Al Shamal
1 - 0
Al Markhiya 1-0H2HOdds 
Al Mesaimeer
1 - 1
Lusail City 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Romania - Romania Cup Top▲
Petrolul 52
0 - 1
Sepsi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' I. Dumiter
Ş. Bărboianu 42'  
D. Meza Colli 64'  
  71' R. Bouhenna
  89' R. Niczuly
Ş. Tudor 90+4'  
CSM Iaşi
3 - 2
Universitatea Craiova 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Breeveld 13' 1 - 0  
K. Luckassen 25'  
  41' U. Ćosić
O. Horșia 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55' D. Nistor
M. De Iriondo 56'  
D. Rusu 77'  
  2 - 2 90' D. Nistor
N. Breeveld 90+2' 3 - 2  
-   Russia - Russian Cup Top▲
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 2
Zenit 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Ivanov 56'  
O. Roshi 59' 1 - 0  
Mael 67'  
M. Nenakhov 71'  
  1 - 1 78' E. Rigoni
W. Ángel 85'  
  1 - 2 97' Y. Zhirkov
Ravanelli 114'  
Spartak Moskva
3 - 2
CSKA Moskva 2-2H2HOdds+
Z. Bakaev 4' 1 - 0  
E. Ponce 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 17' I. Diveev
I. Kutepov 34'  
  2 - 2 45+1' I. Akhmetov
  45+3' M. Fernandes
E. Ponce 68'  
  80' I. Oblyakov
  97' V. Karpov
E. Ponce 104'  
J. Larsson 107' 3 - 2  
R. Zobnin 109'  
  115' K. Nababkin
-   Rwanda - National Soccer League Top▲
APR
1 - 0
Police Rwanda 1-0H2HOdds 
Bugesera
0 - 1
Marines 0-1H2HOdds 
Etincelles
1 - 2
Rayon Sports 1-0H2HOdds 
Sunrise
1 - 2
Musanze 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Al-Kawkab
0 - 1
Al Nahdha 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69'
Najran
4 - 1
Al Khaleej 1-0H2HOdds+
45+2' 1 - 0  
52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59'
84' 3 - 1  
89' 4 - 1  
Al Jabalain
0 - 0
Al Quadisiya 0-0H2HOdds 
Al-Ain
3 - 1
Al Taqdom 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22'
S. Alqarni 34' 1 - 1  
S. Alqarni 45' 2 - 1  
Talal Majrashi 51' 3 - 1  
Al Mojzel
1 - 2
Al Bukayriyah 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46'
61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 84'
-   Scotland - Championship Top▲
Arbroath
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' D. Thomas
R. Little 70'  
  90' J. Afolabi
-   Scotland - Football League Top▲
Clachnacuddin
0 - 3
Formartine United  H2HOdds 
Fort William
0 - 1
Strathspey Thistle  H2HOdds 
Rothes
C - C
Buckie Thistle  H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - Premiership Top▲
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Aberdeen 2-1H2HOdds+
  17' A. Taylor
E. Brophy 17' 1 - 0  
G. Kiltie 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' N. McGinn
  2 - 2 50' C. McLennan
  64' L. Ferguson
  65' S. Logan
  69' C. McLennan
  80' M. Kennedy
81'  
Livingston
2 - 2
Celtic 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' C. McGregor
J. Guthrie 24' 1 - 1  
E. Ambrose 35'  
S. Robinson 46' 2 - 1  
S. Lawless 69'  
M. Bartley 89'  
  89' S. Brown
  2 - 2 90+1' T. Rogić
Motherwell
4 - 1
Ross County 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Fontaine
  16' C. Morris
M. O'Hara 17' 1 - 1  
R. Aarons 20'  
A. Campbell 25' 2 - 1  
  64' I. Vigurs
R. Tait 65'  
A. Campbell 75' 3 - 1  
  80' R. Stewart
T. Watt 90+3' 4 - 1  
Rangers
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' S. Want
  0 - 1 56' D. Moyo
A. McGregor 79'  
St. Mirren
0 - 0
St. Johnstone 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' L. Craig
S. Foley 68'  
  72' J. Kerr
J. McGrath 77'  
  79' L. Craig
-   Sierra Leone - Premier League Top▲
Diamond Stars
1 - 0
Kallon  H2HOdds 
Central Parade
3 - 0
Anti Drugs Strikers  H2HOdds 
Johansen
2 - 4
Ports Authority  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - Slovakia Cup Top▲
Sereď
0 - 2
Ružomberok 0-2H2HOdds+
F. Pankarićan 1'  
  8' L. Kojnok
T. Hučko 10'  
  0 - 1 11' F. Twardzik
  19' J. Maslo
  0 - 2 24' M. Regáli
  36' T. Bobček
F. Duranski 52'  
Ľ. Michalík 67'  
Trenčín
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Ligeon 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Rafael Ratão
R. Križan 48'  
  59' Nono Delgado
J. Kadák 61' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 66' Rafael Ratão
S. Kapuadi 71'  
G. van Kessel 81'  
Nitra
1 - 1
Zlaté Moravce 1-1H2HOdds+
  17'
M. Faško 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21'
  58'
  84'
87'  
DAC
2 - 0
Poprad 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ramírez 33' 1 - 0  
A. Balić 57' 2 - 0  
  60' L. Horváth
E. Davis 61'  
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Bravo
2 - 1
Domžale 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Agboyi 37'  
  46' B. Ilič
  0 - 1 55' S. Vuk
D. Brekalo 58' 1 - 1  
Ž. Trontelj 66'  
  77' Z. Husmani
R. Baturina 81' 2 - 1  
Celje
2 - 0
Maribor 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' R. Kronaveter
  15' L. Koblar
  39' R. Požeg
D. Vizinger 56' 1 - 0  
  89' N. Mulahusejnović
M. Lotrič 89' 2 - 0  
  90' A. Pihler
  90+2' R. Mihelič
  90+4' N. Mulahusejnović
Mura
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Brkić 17'  
  33' B. Petrović
Ž. Karničnik 37' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Kašnik
  1 - 1 55' S. Lelić
K. Šturm 81'  
N. Kouter 90+2'  
  90+2' S. Lelić
-   Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship Top▲
Rajo Football
0 - 5
Banadir  H2HOdds 
-   South America - Copa Libertadores Top▲
América de Cali
0 - 2
Grêmio 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Victor Ferraz
  32' Jociel Henrique
  0 - 2 50' Matheus Henrique
  85' Lucas Silva
Athletico PR
1 - 0
Peñarol 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' G. Rojas
Robson Bambu 43'  
  61' D. Terans
Léo Cittadini 69'  
  69' E. Trindade
Guilherme Bissoli 77' 1 - 0  
Joao Carlos 79'  
  85' C. Bravo
Márcio Azevedo 90+4'  
Caracas
1 - 1
Boca Juniors 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' R. Ábila
R. Celis 29'  
  53' I. Marcone
R. Hernández 55' 1 - 1  
  62' E. Más
D. Osio 84'  
  88' J. Buffarini
Independiente Medellín
1 - 2
Libertad 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Bocanegra
  0 - 2 28' O. Cardozo
A. Arregui 32'  
  40' O. Cardozo
D. Delgado 41'  
  43' N. Milesi
  55' D. Bocanegra
J. Murillo 59' 1 - 2  
  69' D. Viera
L. Castro 90+1'  
  90+2' S. Ferreira
Barcelona
0 - 3
Independiente del Valle 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Riveros 27'  
  45' L. Faravelli
B. Piñatares 53'  
  0 - 1 55' G. Torres
  58' A. Preciado
  69' J. Pinos
D. Aimar 71'  
M. Pineida 81'  
  0 - 2 88' E. Calle
  0 - 3 90+4' C. Pellerano
Tigre
0 - 2
Palmeiras 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Luiz Adriano
F. Melivillo 41'  
  60' Rony
M. Pérez 61'  
  0 - 2 65' Willian
  67' Gabriel Menino
L. Rodríguez 80'  
Wilstermann
2 - 0
Colo-Colo 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' C. Carmona
J. Aponte 34'  
I. Benegas 42'  
  45+1' B. Cortés
R. Pedriel 58' 1 - 0  
R. Pedriel 59'  
B. Cortés 90+4' 2 - 0  
R. Ballivian 90+5'  
-   South America - Sudamericano U20 Women Top▲
Colombia U20 W
8 - 0
Bolivia U20 W 4-0H2HOdds+
G. Robledo 2' 1 - 0  
M. Perez 6' 2 - 0  
I. Meneses 12' 3 - 0  
G. Robledo 42' 4 - 0  
M. Vanegas 58' 5 - 0  
M. Reyes 76' 6 - 0  
M. Vanegas 90+1' 7 - 0  
M. Sepulveda 90+3' 8 - 0  
-   Spain - Copa Del Rey Top▲
Mirandés
0 - 1
Real Sociedad 0-1H2HOdds+
A. González 31'  
  32' Nacho Monreal
  0 - 1 41' Mikel Oyarzabal
  50' Willian José
  72' A. Januzaj
Álvaro Rey 72'  
Mario Barco 83'  
  90+1' Joseba Zaldúa
-   Spain - Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias Top▲
Altavista U19
5 - 4
Estudiantes Inter U19  H2HOdds 
Estefut U19
1 - 2
Sporting Tías U19  H2HOdds 
Arrecife U19
0 - 5
UD Puerto Carmen U19  H2HOdds 
Lomo U19
1 - 0
Haría U19  H2HOdds 
Puerto Carmen U19
0 - 6
San Bartolomé U19  H2HOdds 
Teguise U19
2 - 1
Unión Sur Yaiza U19  H2HOdds 
Tinajo U19
1 - 5
Lanzarote U19  H2HOdds 
Tite U19
0 - 16
Marítima U19 II  H2HOdds 
-   Suriname - Topklasse Top▲
Voorwaarts
6 - 1
FC Inter Wanica  H2HOdds 
-   Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara Top▲
Biashara United
1 - 0
Tanzania Prisons 1-0H2HOdds 
Kagera Sugar
2 - 3
Mbeya City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' K. John
  0 - 2 17' K. John
Y. Mhilu 30' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 57' M. Kapeta
Y. Mhilu 90+1' 2 - 3  
Lipuli
3 - 3
Ndanda  H2HOdds 
Mtibwa Sugar
1 - 1
Namungo 0-0H2HOdds+
56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69'
  72'
Mwadui
2 - 1
Polisi Tanzania  H2HOdds 
Ruvu Shooting
1 - 0
Alliance 1-0H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
Singida United
0 - 1
Coastal Union  H2HOdds 
Azam
2 - 3
Simba 1-2H2HOdds+
N. Tigere 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' E. Nyoni
  1 - 2 16' B. Bundala
I. Shikanda 50' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 71' M. Kagere
-   Togo - Championnat National Top▲
ASKO de Kara
2 - 1
Ifodjè  H2HOdds 
Gbohloe-Su
1 - 1
Anges Notsè  H2HOdds 
Koroki Metete
0 - 0
OTR  H2HOdds 
Maranatha Fiokpo
1 - 1
Semassi  H2HOdds 
Sara Sport
1 - 0
Kara  H2HOdds 
Togo Port
2 - 0
Dynamic Togolais  H2HOdds 
Unisport
2 - 1
Gomido  H2HOdds 
-   Trinidad and Tobago - T&T Pro League Top▲
San Juan Jabloteh
1 - 2
Defence Force 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Mieres
  0 - 2 61' H. Arcia
J. Araujo-Wilson 76' 1 - 2  
Point Fortin
1 - 1
Club Sando 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Paul 64' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' M. Basdeo
-   Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2 Top▲
Elaziz Belediyespor
A - A
Payasspor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' A. Can
C. Morgül 60'  
  82' F. Somuncu
H. Cengiz 82'  
E. Filiz 82'  
E. Olgun 84'  
M. Özlü 86'  
B. Keskin 89'  
  0 - 2 90' M. Sevimler
  90+3' M. Çelik
-   Turkey - Turkish Cup Top▲
Antalyaspor
0 - 1
Alanyaspor 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' S. Uçan
P. Mukairu 39'  
E. Albayrak 51'  
  52' F. N'Sakala
  54' O. Bulut
  64' Welinton
D. N’Dinga 79'  
  0 - 1 90+3' J. Fernándes
-   Turkey - U19 Elit A Top▲
Kasımpaşa U19
0 - 0
Galatasaray U19 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Tırpancı 32'  
  38' E. Süer
E. Hürcan 90+4'  
-   Uganda - Premier League Top▲
BUL
4 - 0
Onduparaka 2-0