Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
   
0 1
Uni Azzurri
 
Port Darwin
 
0 0
1 2
Redlands United
 
Olympic
 
0 1
2 3
Fremantle City
 
Stirling Lions
 
2 1
3 3
Bad Kleinkirchheim
 
Villacher SV
 
   
5 5
Feldkirchen
 
Bleiburg
 
2 1
2 1
Grödig
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
0 2
0 2
TSV St. Johann
 
Anif
 
0 0
0 0
Wals-Grünau
 
Salzburger AK
 
1 1
1 2
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
   
5 1
São José MA
 
Imperatriz
 
3 0
4 1
Pinheiro
 
Juventude MA
 
0 1
1 1
América RN
 
Palmeira
 
2 1
3 1
Avaí
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
CSA
 
0 0
3 0
Oeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 3
Santa Cruz
 
Treze
 
1 1
3 2
Albertslund W
 
Herlufsholm W
 
   
0 5
CBS Sport W
 
Damsø W
 
   
1 4
Independiente del Valle
 
Macará
 
4 1
4 4
Orense
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 3
Tanta
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 1
0 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
1 0
Masr
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Sileks
 
2 0
4 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Linfield
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Astana
 
4 1
6 3
Celtic
 
KR
 
3 0
6 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
Europa FC
 
2 0
5 0
RB Leipzig
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 3
Engordany
 
Zeta
 
0 1
1 3
Midtjylland U19
 
Ajax U19
 
0 1
1 3
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Benfica U19
 
1 1
1 3
EIF II
 
Finnkurd
 
0 0
3 1
VPV
 
KPV Akatemia
 
1 0
3 0
Haka
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 4
RoPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 2
Chikhura
 
Saburtalo
 
1 6
2 8
Gagra
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
1 1
Samgurali
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 0
2 0
WIT Georgia
 
Shukura
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
ÍR
 
Fjardabyggd
 
0 1
0 1
Vídir
 
KF
 
1 0
2 0
Hamar
 
Berserkir
 
3 1
5 1
ÍH
 
GG
 
1 1
3 3
Valur
 
ÍA
 
1 0
3 1
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
2 1
9 1
Fram U19
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
1 0
2 1
Grotta / Kria U19
 
ÍBV / KFS / Sindri U19
 
2 2
5 3
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
FH U19
 
   
2 5
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
ÍA U19 W
 
   
1 2
Haukar U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
1 2
Perseru Serui
 
PSPS Riau
 
   
   
Kaspiy
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 3
Zhetysu
 
Ordabasy
 
2 1
2 3
Taraz
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 0
0 0
Lao Toyota
 
Master 7
 
0 0
0 0
Tapatío
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 2
León
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
2 1
Tijuana W
 
León W
 
0 1
0 3
Athletic 220
 
SP Falcons
 
1 0
1 0
Difaâ El Jadida
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
0 0
2 1
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Khouribga
 
1 0
3 0
Eidsvold
 
Vålerenga II
 
3 0
4 1
KFUM
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
1 1
Guaireña
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 1
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
0 1
Cienciano
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Boys
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
1 4
Sport Huancayo
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
0 1
Al Markhiya
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
1 1
1 1
Al Shamal
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 0
2 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Shamrock Rovers II
 
1 0
1 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
Wexford Youths
 
3 0
4 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Waterford United
 
0 1
2 1
Sochi
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 0
3 2
Tambov
 
Khimki
 
1 0
1 0
Krasnodar
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 0
2 0
Chelyabinsk
 
Nosta
 
   
3 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
   
0 3
Bohunice
 
Galanta
 
0 0
0 2
Dolny Kubin
 
Púchov
 
1 1
2 4
Tatran VLM
 
Banska Bystrica
 
0 5
0 11
Tovarníky
 
Podbrezová
 
0 0
0 5
Cape Town Spurs
 
Moroka Swallows
 
0 0
0 1
TS Sporting
 
Steenberg United
 
1 0
1 1
University of Pretoria
 
Richards Bay
 
0 0
1 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Chippa United
 
Highlands Park
 
0 0
0 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Baroka
 
1 1
1 1
Kristianstad
 
Hässleholms IF
 
   
2 0
Örgryte
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
2 0
2 0
Assyriska IF
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
2 3
3 5
Dietikon
 
Winterthur II
 
   
1 2
Albion
 
Atenas
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud
 
Sud América
 
0 0
1 2
Tacuarembó
 
Central Español
 
1 0
1 0
Orlando City II
 
Tucson
 
1 4
1 4
Qizilqum
 
Buxoro
 
0 0
1 0
Kokand-1912
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 2
1 3
Mash'al
 
Andijan
 
0 0
0 0
AMGK
 
Andijan
 
   
   
Nasaf
 
Surkhon
 
   
   
Navbahor
 
Metalourg
 
   
   
Qizilqum
 
Mash'al
 
   
   
Mansfield Town
 
Nottingham U23
 
0 0
2 0
Telstar
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
   
   
Kocaelispor
 
Gölcükspor
 
0 1
5 1
1. FC Köln
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
2 0
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
4 0
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
   
   
Oleksandria
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
   
1 0
SCM Zalau
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
   
   
SCM Zalau
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
0 0
1 1
AB
 
Hvidovre
 
0 2
1 2
Bravo
 
Tabor Sežana
 
1 1
4 2
Oedt
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
   
Schalke 04
 
Uerdingen
 
0 2
1 3
Tabor Sežana
 
Bravo
 
   
4 2
Verl
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 2
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
ASK Bad Voslau
 
Sportunion Mauer
 
1 1
1 5
Eichstätt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
   
   
Plauen
 
Zwickau
 
1 5
2 7
Pullach
 
Wolfratshausen
 
   
   
Ried
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
   
   
SC Herzogenburg
 
Krems
 
   
   
NEC
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
4 0
Fontenay Foot
 
Stade Poitevin
 
0 1
0 1
GASV Polfing-Brunn
 
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
 
2 2
3 3
Grossklein
 
Saint Martin
 
   
   
RKC Waalwijk
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
0 2
ROFC Stockel
 
Tubize
 
1 1
2 2
FC Borussia Droschede
 
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
 
   
   
De Graafschap
 
Jong Cambuur
 
1 0
3 0
Eddersheim
 
Schott Mainz
 
   
   
SV Phonix Bochum
 
Viktoria Resse
 
   
   
TEC
 
De Graafschap II
 
0 2
3 2
TSV Solingen
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
   
   
VfB Solingen 1910
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
   
1 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
ODIN '59
 
1 0
1 0
Lija Athletic
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
0 1
Barendrecht
 
Dongen
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 1
GVVV
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
1 0
3 1
Quick Boys
 
Ter Leede
 
1 0
3 0
Spakenburg
 
SV Juliana 31
 
3 0
5 3
Tonbridge Angels
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 2
0 3
Newry City AFC
 
Crumlin United
 
1 0
1 1
Berkhamsted
 
Hendon
 
0 2
1 4
Cray Valley Paper Mills
 
Welling United
 
1 1
1 1
Enfield Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
3 1
3 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Nieciecza
 
   
2 1
Be Quick '28
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
   
0 6
Kabwe Warriors
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
   
   
Kabwe YSA
 
ZESCO United
 
   
   
Nkana
 
Power Dynamos
 
   
   
Nkwazi
 
Green Eagles
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.