Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sierra Leone U20
 
Gambia U20
 
   
1 2
Djibouti U20
 
Somalia U20
 
   
2 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
3 1
Tokyo
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 2
Seoul
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
1 0
5 0
Sturm Graz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
0 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
2 0
São Mateus
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
0 0
0 1
Serra
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 2
0 2
Pacatuba
 
Crato
 
1 0
1 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Prata
 
Marau
 
   
1 1
Paraná
 
Guarani
 
0 1
1 2
Confiança
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
2 0
CSA
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude MA
 
São Raimundo RR
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets II
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 1
1 1
ASFB
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
0 0
Etoile Filante
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
   
1 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 2
Ñublense
 
Rangers
 
1 1
4 2
Unión Española
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 2
Fernández Vial
 
Independiente
 
1 0
3 1
AD Cofutpa
 
Guanacasteca
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
1 2
Naprijed Hreljin
 
Pazinka
 
0 1
1 1
Horsens Res.
 
Randers Res.
 
   
   
Lyngby Res.
 
København Res.
 
   
   
Oxford United Res.
 
AFC Bournemouth Res.
 
3 1
3 1
Luton Town
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Rotherham United
 
3 1
3 2
Stoke City
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
2 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 1
Preston North End
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 1
4 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
0 2
3 2
Ipswich Town
 
Hull City
 
0 2
0 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 2
3 4
Cheltenham Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
6 1
Leyton Orient
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 1
Newport County
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 1
Salford City
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 1
Barnet
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Sutton United
 
2 0
4 0
Marine
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Ramsbottom United
 
Workington
 
   
   
Wisbech Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
Thame
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Frome Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
Grantham Town
 
   
   
Hyde United
 
Whitby Town
 
   
   
Lancaster City
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
United of Manchester
 
   
   
Nantwich Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
   
Hartley Wintney
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
   
Yate Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Farnborough
 
   
   
Hendon
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
   
Merthyr Town
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Poole Town
 
   
   
Salisbury
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Walton Casuals
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
   
Barnsley U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol City U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 1
0 3
Gateshead
 
Gloucester City
 
0 0
1 0
Darlington
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 1
0 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Chester
 
2 2
2 2
Kettering Town
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Leamington
 
Fylde
 
0 0
1 1
Bath City
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
1 1
1 4
Dorking Wanderers
 
Oxford City
 
0 1
3 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
0 2
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
   
0 4
Grimsby Town U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
   
1 1
Legion
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 1
Trans
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Krasnodar
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
1 2
Rennes
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Club Brugge
 
2 0
3 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 4
Juventus
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
2 1
Lazio
 
Zenit
 
2 1
3 1
Manchester United
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
3 0
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Cholet
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 1
3 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
2 1
Red Star
 
Avranches
 
0 0
1 0
Villefranche
 
Sète
 
0 0
0 1
Annecy
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
1 0
1 0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
1 1
Uerdingen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
2 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 0
Verl
 
1860 München
 
1 1
1 1
Hearts of Oak
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 0
2 2
Flamme Olympique
 
Satellite
 
   
1 1
Jamshedpur
 
Chennaiyin
 
1 2
1 2
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Borneo
 
   
   
PSS Sleman
 
Barito Putera
 
   
   
Arema
 
Madura United
 
   
   
Persita
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
   
   
Bhayangkara
 
PSIS Semarang
 
   
   
Al Karkh
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
3 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 1
2 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 2
2 3
SPAL
 
Monza
 
0 0
2 0
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Tora
 
   
1 2
Sama Al Sarhan
 
That Ras
 
   
0 1
Astana
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
3 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
0 0
Taraz
 
Kaspiy
 
0 1
0 1
Okzhetpes
 
Tobol
 
0 1
0 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Zhetysu
 
0 1
1 2
Arbëria
 
Gjilani
 
   
1 0
Drita
 
KF Feronikeli
 
   
1 1
Al Nasar
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
0 1
Valletta
 
Sirens
 
0 0
1 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 0
1 0
Codru Lozova
 
Floreşti
 
2 1
2 1
Jong PSV
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 1
1 1
Cliftonville
 
Ballymena United
 
0 1
0 4
Linfield
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
3 3
Rosenborg
 
Brann
 
0 2
2 3
Al-Bireh
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
0 1
2 2
Shabab Alsamu
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
1 2
1 5
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Universitario
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
1 4
1 4
Sport Boys
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
0 1
Universitario
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Binacional
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 2
1 3
Real Garcilaso
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
1 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 0
2 1
U Craiova 1948
 
Metaloglobus
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shoalah
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 0
2 0
Ohod
 
Al Ta'ee
 
0 1
1 1
Al Jeel
 
Hajer
 
0 0
0 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Draih
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Najoom
 
   
1 0
Al Taawon
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Fateh
 
0 3
0 4
Hearts
 
Alloa Athletic
 
3 0
3 0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Vale of Leithen
 
   
5 0
Civil Service Strollers
 
Berwick Rangers
 
   
1 0
East Kilbride
 
Edusport Academy
 
   
4 1
Edinburgh University
 
Spartans
 
   
1 6
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
0 2
0 3
Hibernian
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 1
2 2
Poprad
 
Podbrezová
 
0 2
0 4
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Žilina II
 
1 0
1 2
Koper
 
Bravo
 
1 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Mura
 
0 1
0 1
Moroka Swallows
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 1
LDU Quito
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Castellón
 
Alcorcón
 
0 2
0 2
Girona
 
Málaga
 
0 1
0 1
Lugo
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
0 0
Doramas U19
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
   
0 3
Navarro U19
 
Astur U19
 
   
1 8
Conaree United
 
Cayon
 
   
0 0
Chiasso
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 0
3 2
Winterthur
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
1 0
2 1
JKT Tanzania
 
Mbeya City
 
0 0
0 1
Coastal Union
 
Ihefu
 
1 0
1 0
Polisi Tanzania
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
1 0
1 0
Ofspor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Karşıyaka
 
Arhavispor
 
1 0
1 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 0
Boluspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
0 0
1 1
Giresunspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Osmanlıspor
 
Muğlaspor
 
1 0
1 1
Denizlispor
 
Turgutluspor
 
0 1
1 2
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Erokspor
 
0 2
0 3
Adanaspor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
1 1
2 2
Bursaspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
1 0
1 0
Fenerbahçe
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
1 0
4 0
Tacuarembó
 
Rocha
 
0 1
0 3
Juventud
 
Central Español
 
0 0
0 0
Cerrito
 
Villa Española
 
0 0
1 1
Sud América
 
Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Villa Teresa
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Toronto
 
Nashville SC
 
0 0
0 1
Xorazm
 
Istiklol Fergana
 
   
3 1
Mash'al
 
Navbahor
 
0 0
3 0
AMGK
 
Andijan
 
3 0
4 0
Qizilqum
 
Metalourg
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Aragua
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Lara
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
1 0
1 0
Real Frontera
 
Ureña
 
1 1
2 3
JBL Zulia
 
ULA
 
2 2
3 3
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Atlético El Vigía
 
2 0
2 1
Dong Thap U21
 
Vĩnh Long U21
 
   
0 0
Ho Chi Minh City W
 
Son La W
 
1 0
4 0
TKS Viet Nam W