Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Progresso
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda  H2HOdds 
1º de Agosto
1 - 2
Sagrada Esperança  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
[N] Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 0
Sportivo Barracas 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Licht 3' 1 - 0  
S. Cocimano 30' 2 - 0  
  69' F. Abruzzi
M. Miranda 71'  
  90+4'
[N] Aldosivi
1 - 3
Talleres Remedios 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Indacoechea 30'  
  31' M. Sosa
  0 - 1 38' M. Sosa
  72' J. Martínez Trejo
E. Iñíguez 81'  
  0 - 2 86' A. Aranda
G. Verón 90+4' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+5' A. Aranda
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
PSM
3 - 1
Shan United 1-0H2HOdds+
Giancarlo 3' 1 - 0  
  35' Hein Thiha Zaw
B. Sanggiawan 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' Htet Phyo Wai
  90' Kyaw Nanda
F. Sinaga 90+5' 3 - 1  
Kaya
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Omura 37'  
S. Rota 90'  
Khujand
3 - 0
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Bozorov 34' 1 - 0  
60'  
60'  
  88'
  88'
D. Bozorov 107' 2 - 0  
  116'
119' 3 - 0  
Bengaluru
3 - 2
Maziya 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Brown 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' Ibrahim Waheed Hassan
S. Chhetri 78' 2 - 1  
  86' P. Planić
Nili 90'  
  2 - 2 102' C. Stewart
  105' Ibrahim Mahudhee Hussain
S. Chhetri 117'  
  117' Ovays Azizi
S. Chhetri 120' 3 - 2  
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
Neftchi II
A - A
Agsu  H2HOdds 
-   Bahrain - Second Division Top▲
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
0 - 2
Malkiya 0-1H2HOdds 
Sitra
0 - 1
Isa Town 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Cappellen
0 - 2
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Varsenare
1 - 1
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
Tensung
0 - 0
Druk Stars  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
4 - 2
Oriente Petrolero 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' W. Soleto
  13' L. Banegas
E. Puña 24'  
  0 - 1 39' J. Montenegro
M. Ovejero 42' 1 - 1  
N. Cabrera 45+1'  
  58' F. Roca
J. Sanguinetti 65'  
Rafael Silva 72' 2 - 1  
  74' D. Franco
  2 - 2 77' S. Gamarra
Rafael Silva 90+6' 3 - 2  
G. Britos 90+10' 4 - 2  
Real Potosí
1 - 0
Municipal Vinto 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' Robson
  41' J. Gutiérrez
R. Melchor 45+2' 1 - 0  
D. Ferrufino 56'  
  57' B. Ubah
  78' V. Machaca
  90+3' I. Huayhuata
F. Domínguez 90+4'  
  90+4' E. Vasquez
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Estrela do Norte
1 - 1
Desportiva ES 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' Cristian Santos
Julio 33' 1 - 1  
Vitória ES
4 - 1
Real Noroeste 1-1H2HOdds+
Leo Gonçalves 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Washington
  35' Lucas
Edinho 53' 2 - 1  
Gian 80' 3 - 1  
Cassio 90+3' 4 - 1  
-   Brazil - Copa do Brasil Top▲
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 1
Juventude 0-0H2HOdds+
Fabiano 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' Eltinho
Erison 79'  
Paraná
3 - 2
Bahia de Feira 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' Leo
  0 - 2 69' Alex Cazumba
Thales 90+2' 1 - 2  
Fabrício 90+3' 2 - 2  
  90+6' Paulo Paraiba
R. Bressan 90+9' 3 - 2  
Ferroviária
6 - 2
Águia Negra 4-1H2HOdds+
Henan 8' 1 - 0  
  10' Jolder
Bruno Recife 17'  
  1 - 1 19' Salomão
  21' Salomão
Tony 34' 2 - 1  
Claudinho 45+2' 3 - 1  
Claudinho 45+4' 4 - 1  
Tony 56'  
Max 60' 5 - 1  
Caio Rangel 74'  
Lucas Mendes 82'  
  83' Pedro
  5 - 2 83' Pedro
Caio Rangel 90+3' 6 - 2  
  90+3' Marcelo Costa
  90+4' Marcelo Costa
Ríver
1 - 1
América RN 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Dione
  25' Andre Krobel
  29' Dione
  29' Erivan Júnior
Gustavo Henrique 50'  
  52' Lelê
Valdo Bacabal 67' 1 - 1  
Valdo Bacabal 68'  
  71' Edson Henrique
Cris 89'  
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
Ceará
2 - 2
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' Éverton Heleno
50'  
Klaus 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' Lohan
Samuel Xavier 78' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' Lohan
  90'
Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Frei Paulistano 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' Rhuan
Danny Morais 38'  
  48' Luciano
  53' Luciano
Didira 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' Acassio
Paulinho 59'  
Victor Rangel 67' 2 - 1  
Didira 77' 3 - 1  
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
CRAC
2 - 1
Iporá 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' Élvis
Thiago Rômulo 67' 1 - 0  
  69' Fagner
Paulinho 75'  
  1 - 1 77' Otacildo
Renato 80' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Salgueiro
2 - 1
Sport Recife 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' L. Barcia
  0 - 1 40' L. Barcia
Muller Fernandes 43' 1 - 1  
  52' Ewandro
Willian Anicete 65'  
  69' L. Mugni
Renato 78' 2 - 1  
Bruno Sena 82'  
Bruce 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Flamengo PI
2 - 3
Piauí 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Levi
Cleberson Indio 14' 1 - 1  
  22' Luan
Rodrigo Correia 38'  
José Correia 39'  
  1 - 2 69' Levi
  87' Mateus
Eduardo 90+2'  
  90+2' Levi
  1 - 3 90+5' Daniel
Lucas Bacelar 90+9' 2 - 3  
4 de Julho
5 - 0
Timon 3-0H2HOdds+
Ted 13' 1 - 0  
  18' Artur
Maycon 22' 2 - 0  
Gilmar 36'  
Ricardo Sena 45' 3 - 0  
Ted 67' 4 - 0  
Diguinho 71' 5 - 0  
Edinaldo 76'  
  81' Júnior Tatu
  89' Gleyson
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Rilski Sportist
3 - 0
Perun  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Leones FC
4 - 0
Atlético Huila 2-0H2HOdds+
É. Muníve 12' 1 - 0  
M. Muñoz 22' 2 - 0  
  28' H. Henao
M. Villamizar 66' 3 - 0  
K. Viveros 75' 4 - 0  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Inter Club
0 - 1
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
RCK
1 - 2
Bukavu Dawa  H2HOdds 
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 1
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
Simba
0 - 2
Lubumbashi Sport  H2HOdds 
Motema Pembe
4 - 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - Cyprus Cup Top▲
Nea Salamis
0 - 2
Anorthosis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Ďuriš
S. Marjanović 20'  
  29' R. Margaça
B. Lambot 52'  
Anderson Correia 53'  
  0 - 2 85' T. Okriashvili
  87' T. Okriashvili
Ethnikos Achna
2 - 1
Apollon 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Ioannou 22' 1 - 0  
I. Khudobyak 57'  
  65' V. Selimovic
Miguelito 71' 2 - 0  
P. Korrea 79'  
82'  
  88' G. Vasiliou
M. Elia 88'  
D. Kyprianou 90'  
  2 - 1 95' F. Matei
  114' E. Sachetti
C. Christofi 116'  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Municipal Limeño
1 - 1
Chalatenango 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Giménez 12'  
E. Sánchez 26' 1 - 0  
W. Mancia 34'  
H. Alas 64'  
  71' F. Sánchez
  78' B. Landaverde
B. Lizama 85'  
  87' W. Palacios
  1 - 1 89' J. Ortega
Águila
1 - 0
Jocoro 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Acosta 33' 1 - 0  
  43' D. Hernández
J. Vergés 64'  
A. Quejada 80'  
  83' M. Posadas
W. Acosta 84'  
FAS
0 - 1
Sonsonate 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' D. Boquín
D. Chavarría 59'  
  85' A. Montes
Once Municipal
0 - 1
Isidro Metapán 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' C. Aguilar
E. Solís 44'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Stoke City 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Lenihan 13'  
  30' J. Thompson
R. Nyambe 81'  
  90' S. Clucas
Fulham
1 - 0
Swansea City 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' R. Brewster
  54' J. Fulton
  66' K. Naughton
  88' A. Ayew
A. Mitrović 89'  
A. Mitrović 90+3' 1 - 0  
Hull City
0 - 1
Barnsley 0-1H2HOdds+
  41' A. Halme
  0 - 1 42' C. Woodrow
J. Irvine 49'  
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Leeds United 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Saville 10'  
  0 - 1 45+1' M. Klich
H. Moukoudi 82'  
A. Clayton 90'  
Millwall
0 - 0
Birmingham City 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Romeo 80'  
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. Doughty
  22' T. Lockyer
F. Forestieri 67'  
A. Nuhiu 82'  
  90+3' G. Lapslie
S. Fletcher 90+4' 1 - 0  
Reading
0 - 3
Wigan Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' K. Moore
A. Yiadom 26'  
Pelé 40'  
  62' N. Byrne
  0 - 2 67' J. Lowe
Y. Meïté 78'  
  0 - 3 90+8' M. Jacobs
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Grays Athletic
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury 1-2H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
Kingstonian
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' B. Cotton
K. Beaney 39' 1 - 1  
T. Kavanagh 90' 2 - 1  
D. Bennett 90+3' 3 - 1  
Lewes
0 - 1
Bognor Regis Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Leigh
-   England - Vanarama National League South Top▲
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 0
Slough Town 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Fogden 30' 1 - 0  
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Grimsby Town U18
P - P
Mansfield Town U18  H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Champions League Top▲
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
Juventus 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcelo 28'  
L. Tousart 31' 1 - 0  
M. Cornet 61'  
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Manchester City 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' B. Mendy
F. Valverde 48'  
L. Modrić 54'  
Isco 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' Gabriel Jesus
  1 - 2 83' K. De Bruyne
Sergio Ramos 86'  
-   Europe - Europa League Top▲
Sporting Braga
0 - 1
Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' I. Hagi
David Carmo 47'  
  0 - 1 61' R. Kent
  73' F. Kamberi
Ricardo Esgaio 89'  
Abel Ruiz 90+4'  
-   France - National 3: Hauts-de-France Top▲
Troyes II
4 - 2
Sarreguemines  H2HOdds+
  71' C. Metin
  72' L. Gockaba
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲
Hilden
3 - 1
SF Baumberg 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
College Cosmo
0 - 6
Mons Calpe 0-4H2HOdds 
-   Guatemala - Primera Division Top▲
Aurora
1 - 2
Deportivo Catocha 1-1H2HOdds 
Capitalinos
0 - 1
Mictlán 0-1H2HOdds 
Chimaltenango
1 - 2
Nueva Concepción 1-1H2HOdds 
San Pedro
1 - 1
Deportivo Reu  H2HOdds 
Sansare
3 - 6
Carchá 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Al Shorta
3 - 1
Baghdad 2-0H2HOdds+
Ala'a Abdul Zahra 3' 1 - 0  
Marwan Hussein 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' J. Owoboskini
Marwan Hussein 82' 3 - 1  
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Women Top▲
Roma
4 - 0
San Marino Academy  H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone C Top▲
Avellino
1 - 0
Paganese 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Morero 4'  
D. Albadoro 42'  
  42' A. Panariello
  65' G. Capece
D. Albadoro 67' 1 - 0  
  78' A. Diop
  81' E. Sbampato
  90+7' F. Scarpa
  90+7'
F. Bertolo 90+8'  
Picerno
1 - 2
Catania 1-2H2HOdds+
  4' L. Calapai
E. Santaniello 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' A. Curcio
  1 - 2 41' A. Curcio
G. Priola 44'  
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 2
Casertana 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' D. Bariti
  0 - 2 28' L. Castaldo
A. Provenzano 30' 1 - 2  
  38' S. Santoro
  56' S. Tascone
  71' G. Corado
  78' M. Caldore
F. Lescano 79' 2 - 2  
  82' A. Petta
M. Palermo 90+1'  
Vibonese
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Di Cosmo
  20' L. Di Cosmo
M. Pugliese 34' 1 - 1  
A. Redolfi 54'  
  71' A. Tiritiello
A. Prezzabile 89' 2 - 1  
A. Malberti 90+1'  
L. Taurino 90+5'  
  90+6' A. Tiritiello
  90+6' F. Delvino
Bisceglie
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Volpe
A. Rafetraniaina 25'  
F. Karkalis 30'  
  35' S. Bezziccheri
  46' M. Volpe
  53' F. De Giorgi
L. Diallo 54'  
  64' S. Negro
Álvaro Montero 65'  
  69' S. Antezza
  90+2'
Cavese
2 - 1
Rende 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' R. Rossini
D. Germinale 30' 1 - 1  
  44' G. Germinio
D. Germinale 63'  
  75' M. Origlio
  78' R. Rossini
  90+4'
D. Germinale 90+5' 2 - 1  
Teramo
0 - 1
Potenza Calcio 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Cristini 10'  
  0 - 1 64' J. Murano
A. Tentardini 81'  
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Reggina 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' F. De Rose
C. De Risio 29'  
  39'
L. Giannone 40'  
  44' R. Rivas
  50' E. Blondett
  0 - 1 62' R. Rivas
70'  
  77' D. Garufo
  88' M. Sarao
Monopoli
1 - 0
FC Rieti 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' E. Zampa
  19' A. Zanchi
S. Pecorini 23'  
C. De Franco 24'  
  31' A. Zanchi
  71' A. De Paoli
R. Tsonev 90'  
G. Fella 90+2' 1 - 0  
Ternana
2 - 2
Bari 1908 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' M. Perrotta
C. Mammarella 29'  
F. Paghera 42'  
  0 - 1 62' K. Laribi
S. Sini 66' 1 - 1  
A. Ferrante 77' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 79' S. Simeri
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone G Top▲
Trastevere
3 - 1
Cassino 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Cardillo 1' 1 - 0  
D. Lorusso 44' 2 - 0  
P. Cotani 72' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 88' L. Abreu
-   Japan - Ybc Levain Cup Top▲
Vegalta Sendai
P - P
Cerezo Osaka  H2HOdds 
-   Mauritania - Super D1 Top▲
Tidjikja
1 - 2
Police 0-0H2HOdds 
Sahel
1 - 1
Kedia 0-0H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20 Top▲
Guatemala W U20
0 - 1
El Salvador U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Gomez
S. Ovando 12'  
  29' E. Hernandez
  67' N. Amaya
J. Ortiz 87'  
  87' J. Rosales
  90' S. Gomez
  90+2' J. Jovel
Canada U20 W
1 - 3
Jamaica U20 W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' J. Brown
  0 - 2 80' L. Murray
  0 - 3 89' M. Fray
T. Boychuk 90+1' 1 - 3  
Dominican Republic U20
0 - 0
Cuba U20 0-0H2HOdds+
United States U20
11 - 0
Honduras U20 7-0H2HOdds+
T. Rodman 14' 1 - 0  
S. Holmes 17' 2 - 0  
K. Duong 18' 3 - 0  
L. Reyes 20' 4 - 0  
S. Yates 29' 5 - 0  
T. Rodman 34' 6 - 0  
T. Rodman 37' 7 - 0  
S. Yates 52' 8 - 0  
S. Yates 70' 9 - 0  
T. Rodman 71' 10 - 0  
K. Lopez 73' 11 - 0  
-   Netherlands - Youth Cup U19 Top▲
PSV U19
1 - 1
Vitesse U19  H2HOdds 
Groningen U19
6 - 2
Emmen U19  H2HOdds 
-   Nigeria - Npfl Top▲
Nasarawa United
2 - 1
Enugu Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Top▲
Ballymena United U20
0 - 5
Cliftonville U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Crusaders U20
1 - 0
Linfield U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Qatar - Q League Top▲
Al Kharitiyath
2 - 1
Al Bidda 0-0H2HOdds 
Al Markhiya
1 - 0
Al Mesaimeer 1-0H2HOdds 
Al Mu'aidar
1 - 0
Al Shamal 0-0H2HOdds 
Lusail City
0 - 0
Al Nasr 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Russia - FNL Cup Top▲
Rodina Moskva
3 - 2
Tom' Tomsk 0-2H2HOdds 
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk 1-0H2HOdds 
Yenisey
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U20  H2HOdds 
Fakel
2 - 0
SKA Rostov 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Al Quadisiya
2 - 2
Al-Ain 2-0H2HOdds+
3' 1 - 0  
15'  
19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75'
  2 - 2 88'
Al Bukayriyah
2 - 1
Al Nahdha 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46'
68' 1 - 1  
87' 2 - 1  
Najran
0 - 1
Al Shoalah 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41'
Al Jeel
2 - 2
Al Jabalain 1-0H2HOdds+
Abdullah Al-Suwiei 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Carlão
  1 - 2 58' A. S. Al Mutair
Nafea Al-Sumairi 69' 2 - 2  
Al Ansar
2 - 0
Al-Kawkab 1-0H2HOdds+
Ali Al Fallatti 27' 1 - 0  
Hilal Al Harbi 63' 2 - 0  
-   Scotland - Football League Top▲
Civil Service Strollers
P - P
East Kilbride  H2HOdds 
Fort William
P - P
Rothes  H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - League Two Top▲
Brechin City
0 - 0
Queen's Park 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Scott 75'  
O. Hamilton 90'  
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
Mladost Lučani 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Srećković 17' 1 - 0  
  72' L. Jovanović
S. Denković 74' 2 - 0  
  79' P. Jovanović
  2 - 1 88' M. Bojović
S. Šormaz 89' 3 - 1  
Inđija
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mihajlov 11'  
M. Jovanovic 35'  
O. Krasić 36' 1 - 0  
N. Vidić 45+1'  
N. Bastajić 45+3'  
  48' R. Pankov
S. Purtić 49'  
L. Čermelj 61'  
S. Dimitrov 63'  
  1 - 1 75' E. Ben Nabouhane
M. Preković 79'  
L. Čermelj 85'  
Čukarički
2 - 1
Voždovac 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Docić 22' 1 - 0  
  25' V. Bakić
S. Kovač 27'  
  36' N. Cvetković
S. Tedić 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 83' M. Gjorgjievski
Mačva Šabac
0 - 1
Bačka Topola 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' D. Ponjević
  0 - 1 28' J. Tumbasević
I. Ristivojević 28'  
N. Milinković 28'  
I. Obrovac 33'  
  45' J. Tumbasević
  69' S. Tomanović
M. Mijailović 88'  
Napredak
0 - 1
Radnik Surdulica 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Milovanović 14'  
M. Ožegović 17'  
D. Vidić 27'  
  50' F. Jović
N. Aksentijević 66'  
Nenad Gavrić 78'  
  0 - 1 85' B. Stamenković
Partizan
3 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Marković 7' 1 - 0  
  13' A. Rušević
B. Matić 23' 2 - 0  
  45' A. Andrejević
  76' U. Radinović
  86' D. Joković
Nemanja Miletić I 88' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' M. Balabanović
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
Javor Ivanjica 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' F. Pavišić
S. Jovanović 26'  
F. Kasalica 62'  
A. Trninić 75'  
  86' I. Rogač
A. Kaluđerović 86' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90' N. Pišćević
  90+2' L. Luković
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Radnički Niš 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mrkaić 1' 1 - 0  
  17' N. Subotić
S. Đorđević 36'  
M. Vukadinovič 69' 2 - 0  
M. Mrkaić 90+1' 3 - 0  
-   Sierra Leone - Premier League Top▲
Kallon
2 - 0
Kamboi Eagles  H2HOdds 
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Tabor Sežana
2 - 1
Domžale 1-1H2HOdds+
  12' M. Podlogar
  0 - 1 17' N. Vujadinović
M. Zebic 35' 1 - 1  
L. Bongongui 51'  
D. Mehmedovic 53'  
S. Stevanović 68'  
S. Stevanović 74' 2 - 1  
Mura
1 - 2
Maribor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Kronaveter
Ž. Kous 58'  
L. Šušnjara 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 86' A. Kotnik
  90+1' B. Vrhovec
  90+3' J. Mešanović
  90+3' A. Kotnik
M. Maruško 90+3'  
Celje
2 - 2
Bravo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' R. Baturina
L. Kerin 16'  
  17' M. Nukić
Ž. Benedičič 24' 1 - 1  
D. Marandici 26'  
  35' A. Kurtovič
Ž. Benedičič 36'  
  1 - 2 49' S. Ogrinec
D. Vizinger 62'  
D. Vizinger 69' 2 - 2  
  71' R. Baturina
-   South America - Copa Libertadores Top▲
Atlético Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente Medellín 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' Y. Gómez
L. Heredia 20' 1 - 0  
  24' D. Delgado
R. Carrera 32'  
Y. Cabral 43'  
  45+2' J. Caicedo
M. Ortiz 57'  
  58' A. Cadavid
J. Toledo 77'  
N. Aguirre 84'  
Cerro Porteño
0 - 4
Barcelona 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Benítez 13'  
  0 - 1 34' L. Martínez
F. Amorebieta 42'  
F. Amorebieta 56'  
  60' Gabriel Marques
  0 - 2 66' F. Martínez
  68' J. Alvez
D. Churín 68'  
  0 - 3 73' D. Díaz
  81' B. Castillo
  0 - 4 82' F. Martínez
-   South America - Copa Sudamericana Top▲
Goiás
0 - 1
Sol de América 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' I. Villalba
  0 - 1 30' H. Novick
Léo Sena 42'  
  42' M. Pardo
J. Pintado 56'  
  64' V. Centurión
Victor Andrade 68'  
  82' M. Portillo
  87' F. Cobos
D. Villalba 90+1'  
River Plate
1 - 3
Deportivo Cali 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Rodríguez
E. Agüero 24'  
  37' D. Andrade
D. Pérez 53' 1 - 1  
P. Gavilán 66'  
  1 - 2 68' A. Palavecino
A. Contrera 71'  
  80' Juan Angulo
R. Fernández 84'  
G. Giménez 87'  
  1 - 3 89' A. Palavecino
O. Giménez 90+3'  
E. Agüero 90+5'  
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Kambou 77'  
Liverpool
5 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ocampo 4'  
A. Ocampo 14' 1 - 0  
  15' C. Torres
F. Pereira 21' 2 - 0  
  25' D. J. Torres Ferrer
A. Medina 32'  
F. Martínez 34'  
  42' M. Fuentes
B. Correa 52' 3 - 0  
E. Goñi 60'  
  78' D. Barreto
  82' J. Marulanda
W. Jiménez 90+1' 4 - 0  
90+4' 5 - 0  
Nacional Asunción
1 - 3
Bahia 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Elber
L. Cabral 14'  
  0 - 2 33' Gilberto
J. Franco 41'  
  0 - 3 45+1' Gilberto
  45+5' Juninho Capixaba
J. Benítez 45+5'  
  47' Arthur Caike
L. Villagra 51' 1 - 3  
H. Espínola 70'  
-   Spain - Copa de la Reina Top▲
Madrid CFF
0 - 3
Sevilla W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Maite
  24' C. Falknor
  45' S. Flores
R. Chikwelu 58'  
  59' Inma Gabarro
  62' Olga
Yasmin Mrabet 66'  
  0 - 2 73' N. Karpova
  77' T. Payne
  78' N. Karpova
  0 - 3 88' I. Echeverri
Estela 90+4'  
Logroño W
1 - 0
Real Betis W 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' M. Perarnau
  35' Anita
Dorine 44'  
G. Asantewaa 58'  
Jade Boho 67' 1 - 0  
V. Santana 77'  
  84' Willy
Ana Velázquez 85'  
Athletic Club W
2 - 1
Tacón W 1-1H2HOdds+
  28' J. Martínez
  30' A. Kaci
Garazi Murua 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+3' J. Martínez
  65' Lorena Navarro
Garazi Murua 66' 2 - 1  
Lucía García 68'  
Barcelona W
1 - 0
Deportivo de La Coruña W 0-0H2HOdds+
  110' Esther Sullastres
K. Hamraoui 114'  
K. Hamraoui 120' 1 - 0  
-   Spain - Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Top▲
Trival Valderas U19
2 - 1
Moratalaz U19  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Spain Youth League Top▲
Castilleja U19
1 - 2
Granada U19  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 10 Top▲
Sevilla III
2 - 0
Lebrijana 1-0H2HOdds+
Pavón 0'  
David León 0'  
Antonio Casas 0'  
  0' Christian Orihuela
  0' Gerardo Muñoz
  0' Manuel Sánchez
Antonio Casas 4' 1 - 0  
Antonio Casas 71' 2 - 0  
Lucena
2 - 2
Xerez 1-0H2HOdds+
Zurdo 0'  
Erik 0'  
  0' Ángel Jiménez
  0' Gonzalo
  0' Ricky
  0' Cristian Tejero
Javier Henares 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' Cristian Tejero
  1 - 2 79' Fran Sabaté
Mario 83' 2 - 2  
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 18 Top▲
La Roda
0 - 0
Atletico Ibanes 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 9 Top▲
Linares Deportivo
1 - 0
Huétor Vega 1-0H2HOdds+
Cervera 0'  
Fran Lara 0'  
  0' Álvaro Espínola
  0' Miguel Jiménez
Dani Espejo 0'  
Iván Aguilar 36' 1 - 0  
Maracena
0 - 2
Mancha Real 0-0H2HOdds+
Javi Cantero 0'  
  0' Nando Gómez
  0' Carlos Jiménez
  0' Abdelhanine Salmi
  0 - 1 81' Abdelhanine Salmi
  0 - 2 86' Urko Arroyo
-   St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier League Top▲
Conaree United
1 - 0
Saddlers United  H2HOdds 
-   Sudan - Sudan Premier League Top▲
Alamal Atbara
1 - 1
Merreikh El-Fasher  H2HOdds 
Hay Al Arab
0 - 3
Al Merreikh  H2HOdds 
-   Suriname - Topklasse Top▲
SNL
0 - 4
Broki  H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai League Two Top▲
Chiangmai
5 - 0
Kasetsart 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Matsumura 51' 1 - 0  
R. Matsumura 61' 2 - 0  
P. Kobkaew 66' 3 - 0  
N. Maya 85' 4 - 0  
N. Namthip 86' 5 - 0  
Samut Sakhon
1 - 1
Navy 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Kabaev 86' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+4' K. Hongviangchan
Khonkaen
0 - 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' Valdo
Udon Thani
0 - 0
Sisaket 0-0H2HOdds 
Ayutthaya United
0 - 2
Phrae United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' L. Blanco
  0 - 2 73' Phitchanon Chanlung
Lampang
1 - 0
Uthai Thani 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Ferreira 57' 1 - 0  
Nakhon Pathom
0 - 1
Ranong United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 74' J. Bernardo
89' 1 - 1  
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 1
Khon Kaen United 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Thawornsak 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' S. Bandasak
Customs United
0 - 1
Chiangmai United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 65' M. de Leeuw
-   Thailand - Thai Premier League Top▲
Chiangrai United
3 - 0
Trat 1-0H2HOdds+
Bill 13' 1 - 0  
  45+3' Ricardo Santos
  47' R. Wiroonsri
P. Sukjitthammakul 71'  
G. Verzura 84' 2 - 0  
A. Sawasdee 89' 3 - 0  
Chonburi
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' W. Chaikultewin
  53' C. Xaysensourinthone
C. de Murga 53' 1 - 1  
Caion 65' 2 - 1  
T. Deehamhae 69'  
  84' C. Sikkamonthol
Caion 90+1' 3 - 1  
Suphanburi
1 - 0
Prachuap 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Wattayawong 16' 1 - 0  
J. Thongsaengphrao 37'  
  80' Bruno Mezenga
Bangkok Glass
3 - 0
BEC Tero Sasana 3-0H2HOdds+
Irfan Fandi 6' 1 - 0  
  10' Thitathorn Aksornsri
Toti 27' 2 - 0  
S. Chatthong 42' 3 - 0  
  55' I. Honey
Ratchaburi
4 - 3
Buriram United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Ricardo Bueno
  0 - 2 43' A. Túñez
Y. Boli 60' 1 - 2  
L. Karaboué 64' 2 - 2  
  73'
75'  
P. Roller 77' 3 - 2  
80'  
  80'
  3 - 3 88' C. Wongchai
J. Patiño 90+4' 4 - 3  
Sukhothai
1 - 2
Port 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Lajungreed 1'  
J. Rakotonomenjanahary 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' Rochela
  24' P. Prempakdee
  28'
  1 - 2 76' Sergio Suárez
  78' E. Dolah
Pattaya United
1 - 2
Bangkok United 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Sakai 14'  
  0 - 1 15' Vander
  17' T. Do
19'  
C. Srinawong 39' 1 - 1  
  62' P. Anan
P. Chamratsamee 72'  
  1 - 2 74' Everton
  77' N. Suksm
Rayong
0 - 3
Muang Thong United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' S. Kanyaroj
63'  
D. Sa-ardchom 67'  
W. Phosririt 71'  
  80'
  82'
  0 - 2 84' Derley
  0 - 3 90+3' S. Wongderree
-   Togo - Championnat National Top▲
ASKO de Kara
1 - 1
Semassi -H2HOdds 
Gbohloe-Su
2 - 1
Ifodjè -H2HOdds 
Gomido
1 - 0
Dynamic Togolais -H2HOdds 
Koroki Metete
2 - 0
Maranatha Fiokpo -H2HOdds 
Sara Sport
2 - 1
OTR -H2HOdds 
Togo Port
2 - 1
Anges Notsè 2-1H2HOdds 
Unisport
0 - 0
Kara -H2HOdds 
-   Turkey - 1. Lig Top▲
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 0
Giresunspor 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Bjarnason 13'  
E. Bjarnason 17' 1 - 0  
  29' M. Aktas
E. Cocalić 30'  
E. Çelenk 44' 2 - 0  
  56' M. Bayır
  82' Ö. Özcan
B. Bayar 88'  
  89' Y. Del Valle
  90+1' C. Tănase
Altınordu
2 - 1
BB Erzurumspor 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' B. Artarslan
K. Alıcı 60'  
  0 - 1 61' J. Hamroun
M. Mimaroğlu 75' 1 - 1  
F. Çil 80'  
O. Derici 86' 2 - 1  
  89' M. Uçar
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Ümraniyespor 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Diop 18'  
  33' G. Süzen
H. Çinemre 35'  
  0 - 1 35' T. Glumac
E. Keleş 62'  
  90+2' T. Glumac
-   Uganda - Premier League Top▲
Police
0 - 1
KCCA 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' F. Obenchan
F. Kizito 26'  
  45+1' P. Magambo
Mbarara City
1 - 0
BUL 0-0H2HOdds+
68'  
M. Hilary 74' 1 - 0  
81'  
Vipers
5 - 0
Maroons 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Kayiwa 45+1' 1 - 0  
B. Nkuubi 50' 2 - 0  
  58' M. Okello
M. Karisa 63' 3 - 0  
P. Mucureezi 75' 4 - 0  
A. Ndugwa 78' 5 - 0  
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Fénix
1 - 3
Torque 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' G. Del Prete
  30' Á. Brun
A. Canobbio 31'  
  0 - 2 57' A. Teuten
A. Schetino 84'  
I. Pereira 86' 1 - 2  
  90+1' C. Fiermarin
  1 - 3 90+4' O. Piris
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Arsenal
1 - 3
Gorodeya  H2HOdds 
Belshina
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 85'
Flora
2 - 2
Sogndal 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Adams
R. Sappinen 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 28' T. Totland
V. Sinyavskiy 56' 2 - 2  
KFUM
2 - 2
HamKam 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' J. Enkerud
D. Tavakoli 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' S. Pedersen
J. Moula 68' 2 - 2  
Skovshoved
0 - 2
Balkany Zorya  H2HOdds 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
3 - 0
1880 Wasserburg 1-0H2HOdds+
22' 1 - 0  
50' 2 - 0  
90+1' 3 - 0  
Obolon'-Brovar
4 - 0
Thisted  H2HOdds 
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 2
Torpedo Moskva 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' I. Lebedenko
N. Næss 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 23' A. Selyukov
M. Abdellaoue 49' 2 - 2  
Brabrand
4 - 0
Djursland  H2HOdds 
Flekkerøy
2 - 4
Jerv 1-3H2HOdds+
K. Gill 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' D. Aase
  1 - 2 31' D. Campos
  1 - 3 45+1' D. Aase
  1 - 4 49' H. Suggelia
A. Richstad 76' 2 - 4  
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 1
Loudoun United 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Fernandes 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73'
Lund
2 - 2
Trelleborg 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Rindmo 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10'
56' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87'
Vard
4 - 3
Viking II  H2HOdds 
-   World - CONCACAF Champions League Top▲
Atlanta United
3 - 0
Motagua 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Martínez 40' 1 - 0  
J. Martínez 61' 2 - 0  
G. Martínez 83' 3 - 0  
Cruz Azul
4 - 0
Portmore United 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Pineda 22' 1 - 0  
L. Passerini 59' 2 - 0  
P. Ceppelini 76' 3 - 0  
J. Borja 90' 4 - 0  
New York City
1 - 0
San Carlos 1-0H2HOdds+
  39' L. Meza
A. Callens 41' 1 - 0  
  82' P. Arboine
  87' J. Cruz
-   World - Friendly International Top▲
Bulgaria
0 - 1
Belarus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Podstrelov
-   World - Friendly International U18 Top▲
Spain U18
2 - 1
Denmark U18  H2HOdds 
-   World - Friendly International U19 Top▲
Spain U19
1 - 1
Denmark U19  H2HOdds 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.