Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ada Velipojë
 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
 
   
1 1
Albpetrol Patos
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
2 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Maliqi
 
   
0 2
Delvina
 
Tepelena
 
   
2 3
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Skrapari
 
   
3 1
Memaliaj
 
Tomori Berat
 
   
1 3
Partizani Tirana II
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
4 2
Përmeti
 
Këlcyra
 
   
2 2
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Mirdita
 
   
2 0
Tirana II
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
3 0
Vora
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
   
4 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Kukësi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 0
3 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
1 1
Shirak II
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 2
0 6
Ani Yerevan
 
Van
 
0 3
1 8
Dilijan
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
4 2
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat II
 
0 3
2 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Liefering
 
1 2
1 4
Amstetten
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 3
1 4
Hartberg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 5
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
2 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
1 4
2 7
Bashundhara Kings
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
   
   
Brothers Union
 
Baridhara
 
   
   
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani
 
   
   
Arsenal
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 0
4 0
BOTSOR W
 
Neman W
 
0 3
0 6
Dinamo-BGU W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
4 0
6 0
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
1 1
2 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Bumamuru
 
Athlético Olympic
 
1 0
1 0
Lydia Ludic
 
Kayanza United
 
1 1
3 2
Musongati
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
2 3
Olympic Star
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
   
2 3
Edmonton
 
Pacific
 
   
   
York9
 
Master's Futbol Academy
 
   
   
Chrudim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
3 3
Dukla Praha
 
Vítkovice
 
2 0
4 0
Lisen
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 2
1 3
Varnsdorf
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 0
4 0
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 0
Aarhus Fremad
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
5 0
AB
 
Avarta
 
2 0
2 1
Brabrand
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 1
0 2
Dalum
 
B 93
 
0 2
0 2
Jammerbugt
 
Vanløse
 
1 0
3 0
Middelfart
 
HIK
 
0 0
2 0
Næsby
 
Holbæk B&I
 
1 1
1 1
Ringkøbing
 
Skovshoved
 
1 1
1 2
Sydvest
 
FA 2000
 
   
3 0
Thisted
 
Frem
 
2 1
3 2
Vejgaard B
 
Slagelse B&I
 
0 0
2 1
VSK Århus
 
Hillerød
 
1 0
1 2
Næstved
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 1
Skive
 
Viborg
 
0 1
0 1
Brøndby U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
1 2
4 3
Odense U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
2 1
2 2
Manchester United
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
4 0
PK-35 U20
 
Lahti U20
 
   
1 3
KaaPo Kaarina U20
 
Jazz U20
 
   
3 1
VJS U20
 
KäPa U20
 
   
3 1
Haka U20
 
HJS U20
 
   
1 0
TPS U20
 
Ilves U20
 
   
2 5
MPS U20
 
Atlantis U20
 
   
1 7
Inter Turku
 
KuPS
 
1 2
4 4
Honka
 
Lahti
 
0 1
0 1
BK-46
 
Töölön Taisto
 
   
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 2
Unterhaching
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München II
 
1860 München
 
1 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 2
5 3
Ingolstadt
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
2 0
SGS Essen W
 
USV Jena
 
0 1
1 1
Aris
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
4 2
Várda SE
 
Puskás
 
0 0
1 1
Paksi SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
4 2
Kría
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
2 1
4 3
Smári
 
KB
 
1 0
3 2
KA
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 0
6 0
Magni
 
HK
 
1 0
1 2
Thór
 
Reynir
 
0 1
1 1
Fjölnir
 
Selfoss
 
2 2
3 2
Kórdrengir
 
ÍA
 
1 0
2 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
FH
 
1 1
1 2
ÍH
 
Fylkir
 
0 6
0 8
Stjarnan
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
0 0
3 0
ÍBV W
 
Stjarnan W
 
0 0
0 1
Valur W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
2 0
6 0
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
FH U19 W
 
   
2 3
Foolad
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
2 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 2
2 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 1
0 3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Sassuolo
 
2 1
3 3
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
1 2
3 2
Roma
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
2 1
Dukagjini
 
Gjilani
 
1 2
1 3
Kosova Vushtrri
 
Drita
 
0 2
0 4
Trepça'89
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
Sūduva
 
Panevėžys
 
3 0
3 0
Žalgiris
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 2
2 3
Banga
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 1
Bokelj
 
Lovćen
 
0 1
0 1
Ibar
 
Dečić
 
0 1
0 4
Jedinstvo
 
Mornar
 
3 2
6 4
Jezero
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
0 0
0 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Drezga
 
0 0
2 0
Antigua and Barbuda U20
 
Guatemala U20
 
   
   
Honduras U20
 
Cuba U20
 
   
   
Panama U20
 
Haiti U20
 
   
   
Trinidad and Tobago U20
 
Suriname U20
 
   
   
Cliftonville W
 
Linfield W
 
   
   
Glentoran BU W
 
Derry City W
 
   
   
Sion Swifts W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
   
   
Aalesund
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 2
Haugesund
 
Kristiansund
 
0 1
2 2
Stabæk
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
2 0
Start
 
Molde
 
1 2
2 3
Viking
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
1 1
Odd
 
Vålerenga
 
1 1
4 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
1 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 0
Lech Poznań
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 0
Tondela
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 2
1 3
Moreirense
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
1 1
Sepsi
 
CSM Iaşi
 
1 1
5 1
Shinnik
 
Ural
 
0 1
0 2
Vojvodina
 
Partizan
 
1 0
2 2
Geylang International
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
   
   
Ružomberok
 
DAC
 
1 0
3 0
Nafta
 
Mura
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Alavés
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 1
Real Sociedad
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
0 1
Real Madrid
 
Mallorca
 
1 0
2 0
Girona
 
Numancia
 
2 0
2 0
Huesca
 
Cádiz
 
0 0
1 1
Tenerife
 
Mirandés
 
2 0
4 1
Albacete
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
Ponferradina
 
Racing Santander
 
1 1
1 1
Lidköping
 
Grebbestad
 
   
1 1
Kriens
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
1 1
2 2
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Basel
 
1 1
1 2
Lugano
 
Luzern
 
0 0
2 0
Sion
 
Servette
 
1 1
1 1
Alliance
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
0 0
1 1
Biashara United
 
KMC
 
1 0
4 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Azam
 
1 0
1 0
Mbeya City
 
Simba
 
0 1
0 2
Young Africans
 
Namungo
 
0 0
2 2
Inhulets
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
1 0
2 1
Mykolaiv
 
Prykarpattia
 
3 1
5 1
Kremin'
 
Minai
 
0 0
1 0
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Avanhard
 
0 1
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
1 0
2 0
Mariupol
 
Vorskla
 
1 0
1 1
HT
FT
Toledo Villa
 
Fort Wayne
 
   
   
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
New York RB II
 
   
   
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
HV An Giang U19
 
   
1 0
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
   
1 1
Binh Duong
 
Ha Noi
 
0 1
0 2
Da Nang
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
1 1
3 1
Than Quang Ninh
 
Quang Nam
 
1 0
3 1
Sai Gon
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
0 0
1 1
Can Tho
 
Binh Dinh
 
2 2
3 2
Bohemians 1905 B
 
Slavia Praha II
 
1 1
2 4
Kazanka
 
Rodina Moskva
 
   
   
Dobrudzha 1919
 
OFK Pirin
 
   
   
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Písek
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
0 2
0 3
Septemvri Simitli
 
Strumska slava
 
   
   
SJK
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Benesov
 
1 0
4 1
Uničov
 
Blansko
 
1 2
5 2
Sokol Lanžho
 
Mutenice
 
0 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.