Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
1 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 1
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Butrinti Sarandë
0 - 2
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Delvina
2 - 3
Tepelena  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
3 - 1
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
1 - 3
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Partizani Tirana II
4 - 2
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
2 - 2
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
Sopoti Librazhd
2 - 0
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
3 - 0
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
Vora
4 - 0
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Albanian Cup Top▲
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1 - 1
Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Dordevic 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+2' E. Muçi
Kukësi
3 - 1
Apolonia Fier 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Lulaj 27' 1 - 0  
V. Shkurtaj 43' 2 - 0  
V. Ethemi 47' 3 - 0  
E. Rroca 52'  
  63' D. Andoni
  3 - 1 75' M. Gjata
Teuta Durrës
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' D. Shehi
  47' D. Shehi
R. Hoxha 57'  
R. Arapi 76' 1 - 0  
81'  
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 1
Bylis Ballsh 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Imami 11'  
Dwunfour 14'  
S. Taipi 15'  
  18' E. Mozzone
A. Teqja 34' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Hadroj
  45+6' D. Mëllugja
  50' V. Murataj
  70' S. Shkalla
  1 - 1 75' K. Aliaj
  90+3' V. Murataj
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Shirak II
0 - 6
Lokomotiv 0-2H2HOdds 
Ani Yerevan
1 - 8
Van 0-3H2HOdds 
Dilijan
4 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
Junior Sevan
2 - 3
Ararat II 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
Wofoo Tai Po
P - P
Tatung  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 4
Liefering 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Dedić
S. Faleye 15'  
R. Gallé 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 39' J. Adamu
  41' Walisson
  1 - 3 57' J. Adamu
  1 - 4 61' Y. Diarra
  74' P. Pokorny
Amstetten
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' M. Gschiel
  19' O. Ekmekci
M. Stark 35'  
S. Dirnberger 40'  
D. Maderner 44' 1 - 0  
  55' M. Gschiel
  60' M. Horvat
D. Maderner 64' 2 - 0  
P. Offenthaler 90+4'  
Austria Wien II
1 - 4
Vorwärts Steyr 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' O. Yilmaz
  0 - 2 21' O. Yilmaz
  0 - 3 27' O. Yilmaz
M. Huskovic 78' 1 - 3  
  79' K. Brandstätter
  1 - 4 90+2' P. Hofstätter
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
1 - 5
LASK Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' D. Frieser
  0 - 2 61' R. Ranftl
R. Rep 66'  
  0 - 3 69' D. Reiter
  0 - 4 74' P. Michorl
L. Ried 78'  
J. Dossou 83' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 85' M. Raguz
  87' A. Andrade
  88' R. Ranftl
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Weissman 60' 1 - 0  
C. Wernitznig 64' 2 - 0  
M. Gollner 79'  
Rapid Wien
2 - 7
Salzburg 1-4H2HOdds+
E. Kara 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' N. Okafor
T. Fountas 30'  
  1 - 2 30' E. Mwepu
F. Stojković 30'  
  36' A. Vallci
  1 - 3 39' D. Szoboszlai
  1 - 4 44' A. Vallci
  1 - 5 60' E. Kara
  1 - 6 65' Z. Junuzović
  67' André Ramalho
T. Schick 78'  
  1 - 7 79' Hwang Hee-Chan
T. Fountas 90+2' 2 - 7  
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Bashundhara Kings
C - C
Rahmatgonj MFS  H2HOdds 
Brothers Union
C - C
Baridhara  H2HOdds 
Mohammedan Dhaka
C - C
Abahani  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Arsenal
4 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Voronkov 49' 1 - 0  
A. Kiyko 62' 2 - 0  
84'  
89' 3 - 0  
90' 4 - 0  
  90+5'
-   Belarus - Women's Cup Top▲
BOTSOR W
0 - 6
Neman W 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' D. Tataryn
  0 - 2 37' G. Otuwe
  0 - 3 42' D. Tataryn
  0 - 4 50' D. Tataryn
  0 - 5 55' Y. Dudko
  0 - 6 90' V. Kharitonchik
Dinamo-BGU W
6 - 0
Zorka-BDU W 4-0H2HOdds+
H. Pilipenka 14' 1 - 0  
S. Simporé 31' 2 - 0  
K. Olkhovik 34' 3 - 0  
A. Shlapakova 39' 4 - 0  
A. Linnyk 57' 5 - 0  
K. Tikhovodova 82' 6 - 0  
Dnepr Mogilev W
2 - 3
Bobruichanka W 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Osmolovskaya 12' 1 - 0  
A. Koneva 36'  
  1 - 1 43' Z. Gorbunova
A. Krasikova 45+3'  
E. Pinchuk 60'  
A. Koneva 70'  
I. Tretjakova 74' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' O. Gavrilenya
  2 - 3 90' D. Khromko
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Athletico PR
P - P
Coritiba  H2HOdds 
Atlético Mineiro
P - P
Bragantino  H2HOdds 
Bahia
P - P
Atlético GO  H2HOdds 
Botafogo
P - P
Vasco da Gama  H2HOdds 
Ceará
P - P
Flamengo  H2HOdds 
Fluminense
P - P
Corinthians  H2HOdds 
Goiás
P - P
Internacional  H2HOdds 
Grêmio
P - P
Fortaleza  H2HOdds 
Palmeiras
P - P
Sport Recife  H2HOdds 
Santos
P - P
São Paulo  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Avaí
P - P
Ponte Preta  H2HOdds 
CRB
P - P
Chapecoense  H2HOdds 
Cruzeiro
P - P
Vitória  H2HOdds 
Cuiabá
P - P
Figueirense  H2HOdds 
Guarani
P - P
Brasil de Pelotas  H2HOdds 
Juventude
P - P
Confiança  H2HOdds 
Náutico
P - P
Botafogo SP  H2HOdds 
Oeste
P - P
CSA  H2HOdds 
Paraná
P - P
América Mineiro  H2HOdds 
Sampaio Corrêa
P - P
Operário PR  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Top▲
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Bandalovski 19' 1 - 0  
A. Sowe 55' 2 - 0  
Ruben Pinto 88'  
K. Malinov 90+1'  
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Bumamuru
1 - 0
Athlético Olympic 1-0H2HOdds+
25' 1 - 0  
Lydia Ludic
3 - 2
Kayanza United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32'
41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58'
68' 2 - 2  
82' 3 - 2  
Musongati
2 - 3
Bujumbura City -H2HOdds 
Olympic Star
2 - 3
Le Messager Ngozi -H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Championship Top▲
Edmonton
P - P
Pacific  H2HOdds 
York9
P - P
Master's Futbol Academy  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
3 - 3
Ústí nad Labem 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Rybička 22' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Chodora
L. Mužík 34' 2 - 0  
J. Janoušek 41'  
  2 - 1 54' L. Matějka
  2 - 2 58' Y. Dramé
  65' D. Richter
J. Havlena 81' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 86' L. Matějka
Dukla Praha
4 - 0
Vítkovice 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Doumbia 8' 1 - 0  
L. Holík 17' 2 - 0  
M. Chlumecký 44'  
D. Preisler 60' 3 - 0  
V. Hadaščok 83' 4 - 0  
  90+1' J. Celba
Lisen
1 - 3
Baník Sokolov 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Vávra
  13' D. Kovář
  0 - 2 38' S. Smehyl
M. Zikl 46' 1 - 2  
  59' K. Hasil
  1 - 3 88' M. Červenka
  89' J. Dvořák II
Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' J. Přichystal
M. Kubista 42'  
  53' O. Vaněk
  77' J. Sedlák
  85' P. Eismann
  0 - 1 86' J. Hladík
M. Kouřil 90'  
Vysočina Jihlava
4 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Klobása 31' 1 - 0  
S. Klobása 56' 2 - 0  
  60' L. Drozda
  63' A. Alexandr
T. Svoboda 73' 3 - 0  
  82' N. Zinhasovič
J. Rezek 85' 4 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Jablonec
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec 0-1H2HOdds+
  2' J. Kuchta
  22' O. Karafiát
  0 - 1 24' J. Kuchta
  25' M. Koscelník
J. Sýkora 34'  
  55' J. Mikula
M. Cernák 57'  
D. Plechaty 65'  
  67' T. Malinsky
J. Matoušek 68'  
T. Hübschman 85' 1 - 1  
  89' A. Băluță
M. Kratochvíl 89'  
  89' K. Mara
M. Jeřábek 90'  
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' T. Chorý
  31' L. Kalvach
P. Ševčík 69' 1 - 0  
  90+4' T. Hořava
-   Denmark - 2. Division - Play-offs Top▲
Aarhus Fremad
5 - 0
Brønshøj 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Baekgard 13' 1 - 0  
C. S. Nissen 51' 2 - 0  
S. Baekgard 62' 3 - 0  
S. Baekgard 71' 4 - 0  
C. Gandrup 90' 5 - 0  
AB
2 - 1
Avarta 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Bagger 8' 1 - 0  
E. Mygind 14' 2 - 0  
  55'
  2 - 1 77' O. Carrara
Brabrand
0 - 2
FC Helsingør 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Kjær
  0 - 2 56' T. Kristensen
Dalum
0 - 2
B 93 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Sørensen
  0 - 2 15' A. Sørensen
Jammerbugt
3 - 0
Vanløse 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Jensen 18' 1 - 0  
S. Gavranović 58' 2 - 0  
S. Gavranović 60' 3 - 0  
Middelfart
2 - 0
HIK 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Conley 53' 1 - 0  
N. Christensen 60' 2 - 0  
Næsby
1 - 1
Holbæk B&I 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Bengtsson
C. Hansen 27' 1 - 1  
Ringkøbing
1 - 2
Skovshoved 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Egelund 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' N. Marloth
  1 - 2 73' N. Marloth
Sydvest
3 - 0
FA 2000  H2HOdds 
Thisted
3 - 2
Frem 2-1H2HOdds+
Y. Dieudonne 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' P. Ngongo
A. Bust Sørensen 31' 2 - 1  
M. Iversen 47' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90' D. Andersen
Vejgaard B
2 - 1
Slagelse B&I 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Mortensen 47' 1 - 0  
M. Sloth-Kristensen 83' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 89' C. Thrane
VSK Århus
1 - 2
Hillerød 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Karsberg 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' R. Suhr
M. Clemmensen 80'  
  1 - 2 90' B. Bennett-Larsen
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Næstved
1 - 1
Vejle 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' W. Faghir
  0' Kjartan Finnbogason
M. Mlynikowski 0'  
S. Vico 0'  
A. Schmitt 0'  
I. Franjic 0'  
  0' I. Groothuizen
  0' D. Montiel
A. Heimer 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' W. Faghir
Skive
0 - 1
Viborg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' A. Jatta
  90+1' A. Fischer
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Brøndby U19
4 - 3
Nordsjaelland U19 1-2H2HOdds 
Odense U19
2 - 2
Midtjylland U19 2-1H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Manchester United
3 - 0
Sheffield United 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Martial 7' 1 - 0  
A. Martial 44' 2 - 0  
L. Shaw 67'  
A. Martial 74' 3 - 0  
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Aston Villa 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Douglas Luiz
J. Lascelles 59'  
D. Gayle 68' 1 - 0  
F. Fernández 74'  
  1 - 1 83' Ahmed El Mohamady
  90' K. Hause
Norwich City
0 - 1
Everton 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' M. Keane
  80' M. Kean
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Saïss 27'  
  34' D. Brooks
  36' S. Cook
  39' C. Wilson
Rúben Neves 41'  
R. Jiménez 60' 1 - 0  
João Moutinho 87'  
Liverpool
4 - 0
Crystal Palace 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Alexander-Arnold 23' 1 - 0  
Mohamed Salah 44' 2 - 0  
Fabinho 55' 3 - 0  
S. Mané 69' 4 - 0  
-   Europe - European Championship Top▲
Sweden
P - P
Poland  H2HOdds 
Portugal
P - P
France  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - A-Junior League Top▲
PK-35 U20
1 - 3
Lahti U20  H2HOdds 
KaaPo Kaarina U20
3 - 1
Jazz U20  H2HOdds 
VJS U20
3 - 1
KäPa U20  H2HOdds 
Haka U20
1 - 0
HJS U20  H2HOdds 
TPS U20
2 - 5
Ilves U20  H2HOdds 
MPS U20
1 - 7
Atlantis U20  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Finland Cup Top▲
Inter Turku
4 - 4
KuPS 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Udo
J. Hämäläinen 15' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 28' Rangel
  30' Rangel
  1 - 3 46' U. Nissilä
Liliu 50'  
E. Mastokangas 52'  
J. Hämäläinen 57'  
T. Furuholm 73' 2 - 3  
  75' B. Adjei-Boateng
C. Ruane 76' 3 - 3  
T. Furuholm 77'  
  78' B. Adjei-Boateng
  79' U. Sale
  3 - 4 79' U. Sale
T. Furuholm 85' 4 - 4  
J. Engström 104'  
Honka
0 - 1
Lahti 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' V. Hambo
  42' V. Hambo
M. Kandji 45+3'  
  47' M. Viitikko
D. Hatakka 56'  
Javi Hervás 69'  
D. Savage 78'  
  82' V. Rashica
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
BK-46
1 - 1
Töölön Taisto  H2HOdds 
-   Georgia - Liga 3 Top▲
Gareji
P - P
Saburtalo II  H2HOdds 
Guria
P - P
Kolkheti Khobi  H2HOdds 
Kolkheti Poti
P - P
Meshakhte  H2HOdds 
Spaeri
P - P
Gori  H2HOdds 
Tbilisi City
P - P
Bakhmaro  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Preußen Münster
2 - 1
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Erdogan 58'  
  0 - 1 59' G. Wegkamp
J. Schauerte 61'  
  64' M. Könnecke
  69' G. Wegkamp
H. Mörschel 78' 1 - 1  
  82' A. Odabas
  90+2' N. Miatke
H. Mörschel 90+3' 2 - 1  
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Meppen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hingerl 10'  
M. Hingerl 40' 1 - 0  
  41' W. Evseev
N. Jüllich 47'  
  1 - 1 51' M. Kremer
K. Gehring 69'  
  1 - 2 81' T. Tattermusch
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Magdeburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' T. Perthel
  13' C. Laprevotte
  21' M. Behrens
M. Dombrowka 38'  
M. Krauß 90+3'  
Bayern München II
2 - 1
1860 München 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' A. Berzel
  0 - 1 34' S. Mölders
M. Welzmüller 39'  
O. Wriedt 45+1' 1 - 1  
M. Tillman 79' 2 - 1  
  90+2' D. Erdmann
Hallescher FC
5 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 2-2H2HOdds+
P. Sohm 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' R. Eckardt
  29' D. Stanese
  1 - 2 31' D. Gabriele
P. Sohm 36' 2 - 2  
S. Mai 49' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 57' A. Sulu
T. Boyd 63' 4 - 3  
S. Mai 78'  
T. Boyd 82' 5 - 3  
  90+1' M. Grösch
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' M. Çelik
T. Schröck 25'  
  27' B. dos Santos
N. Antonitsch 31'  
  37' A. Ferati
  39' J. Koffi
  41' F. Flick
S. Kutschke 42' 1 - 0  
M. Thalhammer 59'  
M. Thalhammer 70' 2 - 0  
R. Krauße 82'  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
SGS Essen W
1 - 1
USV Jena 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' C. Meyer
  28' N. Juckel
N. Anyomi 58'  
K. Nesse 64' 1 - 1  
  82' K. Görlitz
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
Aris
2 - 2
AEK Athens 0-0H2HOdds+
  54' André Simões
D. Mancini 57' 1 - 0  
Matilla 81'  
D. Mancini 84'  
N. Diguiny 90+3' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+6' M. Livaja
  94' P. Mandalos
  2 - 2 102' M. Livaja
  103' Nélson Oliveira
  111' E. Svarnas
  120+1' P. Mandalos
A. Ba 120+2'  
Lucas Sasha 120+3'  
  120+3' André Simões
  120+4' Nélson Oliveira
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 0
PAOK 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Bouchalakis 19'  
  32' A. Esiti
  53' S. Ingason
  58' D. Limnios
K. Tsimikas 60'  
G. Masouras 65' 1 - 0  
M. Camara 67'  
  67' O. El Kaddouri
K. Fortounis 84'  
M. Camara 85' 2 - 0  
  87' A. Paschalakis
  87' Fernando Varela
  90+3' O. El Kaddouri
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Xanthi
1 - 0
Atromitos 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' A. Bušuladžić
M. Terki 46'  
A. Kovačević 49'  
  56' Rodrigo Galo
Sturgeon 75'  
J. Barrientos 78' 1 - 0  
  86' S. Risvanis
J. Barrientos 89'  
  90' K. Kivrakidis
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0 - 1
Debrecen 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' B. Pávkovics
  39' Á. Kinyik
D. Beširović 45+1'  
  65' K. Varga
B. Zivzivadze 75'  
G. Eperjesi 89'  
  0 - 1 90' H. Garba
Honvéd
4 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Gazdag 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' Z. Bévárdi
P. Hidi 63' 2 - 1  
D. Gazdag 66' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 83' Z. Balázs
D. László 86'  
I. Lovrić 90+2'  
T. Kukoč 90+5'  
T. Kukoč 90+5' 4 - 2  
Várda SE
1 - 1
Puskás 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Hei 56'  
  65' L. Deutsch
  68' Z. Nagy
Lucas 68'  
Sassá 86' 1 - 0  
Sassá 87'  
T. Rubus 89'  
  90' J. Knežević
  1 - 1 90+5' T. Meißner
Paksi SE
4 - 2
Diósgyőr 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Windecker 17' 1 - 0  
  20' F. Hasani
  45' K. Polgár
Z. Gévay 48' 2 - 0  
J. Hahn 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 59' B. Iszlai
J. Windecker 74' 4 - 1  
Z. Haraszti 88'  
  4 - 2 90' G. Molnár
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
Kría
4 - 3
Hvíti riddarinn 2-1H2HOdds 
Smári
3 - 2
KB 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Iceland Cup Top▲
KA
6 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavík 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Thórisson 6' 1 - 0  
  30' S. Leifsson
  31' B. Hlödversson
M. Qvist 40' 2 - 0  
Hallgrímur Steingrímsson 54' 3 - 0  
G. Stefansson 61' 4 - 0  
T. Thórisson 74' 5 - 0  
S. Thorsteinsson 90' 6 - 0  
Magni
1 - 2
HK 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Gautason 17' 1 - 0  
T. Arnarson 41'  
  41' J. Barddal
G. Gautason 70'  
  1 - 1 72' B. Ingason
  79' A. Marteinsson
  1 - 2 87' Atli Arnarson
  90+6' S. Björnsson
Thór
2 - 1
Reynir 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Fufura
  50' B. Sigurðsson
  70' Á. Thórhallsson
S. Sverrisson 78' 1 - 1  
J. Árnason 82'  
K. Fox 92'  
S. Kristjánsson 117' 2 - 1  
Fjölnir
3 - 2
Selfoss 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' G. Tyrfingsson
I. Sigurdsson 24' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 28' V. Jóhannsson
V. Hafþórsson 32' 2 - 2  
  51' G. Tyrfingsson
  57' Þ. Antonsson
J. Strom 69' 3 - 2  
  78' A. Sveinbjörnsson
J. Strom 78'  
Guðmundur Karl Guðmundsson 90+4'  
Kórdrengir
2 - 3
ÍA 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Matthíasson 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' V. Jónsson
E. Einarsson 82' 2 - 1  
D. Ásbjörnsson 85'  
  2 - 2 86' H. Jónsson
  2 - 3 110' S. Þórðarson
A. Spear 113'  
Thróttur Reykjavík
1 - 2
FH 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Beck
B. Guðmundsson 13'  
S. Scheving 27'  
D. Panic 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' M. Beck
  75' D. Hafsteinsson
ÍH
0 - 8
Fylkir 0-6H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' A. Gudjohnsen
  0 - 2 28' O. Stefánsson
  0 - 3 32' A. Ragnarsson
  0 - 4 36' A. Gudjohnsen
  0 - 5 40' B. Gunnarsson
  0 - 6 42' A. Ragnarsson
  0 - 7 78' H. Jónsson
  0 - 8 90+1' A. Jónsson
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' U. Hansson
E. Atlason 56' 1 - 0  
M. Rauschenberg 58' 2 - 0  
K. Konráðsson 76' 3 - 0  
  88' K. Mourad
-   Iceland - Premier League Women Top▲
Valur W
6 - 0
Thor Akureyri W 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Eiríksdóttir 11' 1 - 0  
H. Eiríksdóttir 31' 2 - 0  
E. Jensen 51' 3 - 0  
H. Eiríksdóttir 55' 4 - 0  
E. Jensen 72' 5 - 0  
D. Larusdottir 90+2' 6 - 0  
-   Iceland - U19 League Women Top▲
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
2 - 3
FH U19 W  H2HOdds 
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Foolad
2 - 1
Esteghlal 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Cheshmi
M. Coulibaly 28' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Karimi
  45+2' M. Daneshgar
F. Ahmadzadeh 48'  
  54' A. Gholami
  65' A. Gholami
  71' M. Ghaedi
M. Najjarian 80' 2 - 1  
Luciano Chimba 86'  
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Ashdod
2 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Solomon
M. Kamaheni 12' 1 - 1  
S. Azulay 17'  
  1 - 2 23' O. Fadida
  40' T. Shelach
M. Kamaheni 49'  
  1 - 3 52' L. Kizito
  65' L. Kizito
  71' I. Israeli
S. Azulay 72' 2 - 3  
Renan 86'  
88'  
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 3
Hapoel Hadera 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Bar On 3'  
  20' M. Zalka
  0 - 1 40' M. Abu Fani
M. Foster 45'  
O. Dahan 73'  
  0 - 2 75' E. Peretz
  0 - 3 86' R. Zikri
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Shahaf 17'  
  28' T. Sages
  34' M. Lazmi
  72' Allyson
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Inter
3 - 3
Sassuolo 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' F. Caputo
  23' Rogério
M. Škriniar 25'  
R. Lukaku 41' 1 - 1  
A. Bastoni 44'  
C. Biraghi 45+1' 2 - 1  
M. Fonseca 61'  
  2 - 2 81' D. Berardi
Borja Valero 86' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 89' G. Magnani
M. Škriniar 90+3'  
Atalanta
3 - 2
Lazio 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. de Roon
  0 - 2 11' S. Milinković-Savić
R. Gosens 38' 1 - 2  
Rafael Tolói 52'  
M. de Roon 56'  
R. Malinovskiy 66' 2 - 2  
  72' S. Milinković-Savić
J. Palomino 80' 3 - 2  
  85' Patric
Roma
2 - 1
Sampdoria 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Gabbiadini
  39' J. Jankto
  59' M. Gabbiadini
E. Džeko 64' 1 - 1  
H. Mkhitaryan 81'  
E. Džeko 85' 2 - 1  
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
Dukagjini
1 - 3
Gjilani 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' O. Rapa
  0 - 2 7' A. Shala
A. Kamara 9' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 65' F. Hajdari
Kosova Vushtrri
0 - 4
Drita 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' X. Shabani
  0 - 2 22' B. Haxhimusa
  0 - 3 79' A. Fazliu
  0 - 4 83' K. Rexha
Trepça'89
1 - 1
Flamurtari 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' B. Shala
M. Jashari 90+6' 1 - 1  
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Sūduva
3 - 0
Panevėžys 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Topcagić 11' 1 - 0  
M. Topcagić 18' 2 - 0  
  21' S. Vásquez
A. Jankauskas 31'  
M. Topcagić 42' 3 - 0  
D. Offenbacher 65'  
  87' Edenilson
  90' E. Abramavičius
Žalgiris
2 - 3
Kauno Žalgiris 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' L. Pilibaitis
N. Ljubisavljević 28'  
  0 - 2 38' S. Paulius
H. Vidémont 53' 1 - 2  
M. Vorobjovas 70' 2 - 2  
  86' M. Dapkus
  2 - 3 88' P. Otele
  89' E. Vaitkūnas
  90' Simonas Urbys
  90'
K. Uzėla 90+2'  
Banga
1 - 1
Trakai 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Michael
D. Padaigis 32'  
  34' Michael
  42' A. Levšinas
Renato 55' 1 - 1  
Renato 55'  
  62' M. Ramanauskas
88'  
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Bokelj
0 - 1
Lovćen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' N. Draganić
Ibar
0 - 4
Dečić 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32'
  0 - 2 62'
  0 - 3 71'
  0 - 4 83'
Jedinstvo
6 - 4
Mornar 3-2H2HOdds+
O. Hajrovic 2' 1 - 0  
D. Nikolić 5' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 12' D. Lekovic
D. Nikolić 34' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 45' D. Lekovic
51' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 59'
60' 5 - 3  
69' 6 - 3  
  6 - 4 83'
Jezero
0 - 1
Arsenal Tivat 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88'
Otrant-Olympic
2 - 0
Drezga 0-0H2HOdds+
84' 1 - 0  
90+1' 2 - 0  
-   N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20 Top▲
Antigua and Barbuda U20
P - P
Guatemala U20  H2HOdds 
Honduras U20
P - P
Cuba U20  H2HOdds 
Panama U20
P - P
Haiti U20  H2HOdds 
Trinidad and Tobago U20
P - P
Suriname U20  H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Women Top▲
Cliftonville W
P - P
Linfield W  H2HOdds 
Glentoran BU W
P - P
Derry City W  H2HOdds 
Sion Swifts W
P - P
Crusaders Strikers W  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Aalesund
2 - 2
Brann 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Sæthre 10'  
N. Castro 30' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Forren
  1 - 1 53' D. Bamba
  1 - 2 59' D. Bamba
H. Fridjonsson 72' 2 - 2  
I. Uzochukwu 75'  
N. Castro 87'  
Haugesund
2 - 2
Kristiansund 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' A. Askar
  36' E. Sivertsen
  46' C. Psyché
A. Ammitzbøll 48' 1 - 1  
  52' F. Moumbagna
N. Sandberg 70' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 73' C. Psyché
J. Nilsen 76'  
Stabæk
2 - 0
Sandefjord 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' E. Brenden
A. Hanche-Olsen 30' 1 - 0  
K. Hansen 36'  
  48' E. Pálsson
  56' Rufo Herraiz
  60' E. Pálsson
H. Vetlesen 83' 2 - 0  
Start
2 - 3
Molde 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Ugland 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' M. Pedersen
  34' E. Hussain
K. Skaanes 43'  
  1 - 2 45' K. Haugen
S. Skålevik 67'  
E. Marković 73'  
M. Bringaker 75' 2 - 2  
  87' E. Hestad
  90+4' T. Christensen
  2 - 3 90+6' S. Gregersen
Viking
1 - 1
Mjøndalen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Ibrahim
V. Berisha 38'  
V. Berisha 41' 1 - 1  
R. Vikstøl 51'  
  59' M. Nakkim
  64' S. Ibrahim
T. Høiland 85'  
Odd
4 - 1
Vålerenga 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Vilhjálmsson
V. Hoff 12' 1 - 1  
O. Ugwuadu 20'  
  37' S. Adekugbe
T. Børven 60' 2 - 1  
  66' M. Lekven
T. Børven 67' 3 - 1  
  69' F. Myhre
E. Rashani 83'  
T. Børven 90+2' 4 - 1  
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Nalepa 4'  
Flávio Paixão 74' 1 - 0  
F. Mladenović 82'  
  85' Tiago Alves
M. Maloča 90+3'  
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' B. Slisz
J. Puljić 30'  
B. Bida 34'  
M. Makuszewski 40'  
  60' P. Stolarski
B. Țîru 65'  
  66' A. Jędrzejczyk
Lech Poznań
0 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin 0-0H2HOdds+
Đ. Crnomarković 37'  
  40' A. Fraczczak
C. Gytkjær 47'  
  73' S. Kowalczyk
R. Gumny 89'  
  90+2' H. Matynia
-   Portugal - Primeira Liga Top▲
Tondela
1 - 3
Paços de Ferreira 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Douglas Tanque
  0 - 2 45' Douglas Tanque
  63' Douglas Tanque
  0 - 3 68' Yohan Tavares
  72' Marcelo
João Pedro 82'  
  87' Jorge Silva
João Pedro 88' 1 - 3  
J. Toro 90'  
  90+3' Denílson
Pepelu 90+3'  
Moreirense
1 - 1
Famalicão 0-0H2HOdds+
Manconi 22'  
  40' N. Pérez
Fábio Abreu 69' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' Toni Martínez
  82' U. Račić
  88' Diogo Gonçalves
Abdu Conté 90'  
R. Halliche 90+5'  
-   Romania - Romania Cup Top▲
Sepsi
5 - 1
CSM Iaşi 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Celea 3'  
R. Niczuly 4'  
  0 - 1 5' Andrei Cristea
A. Achahbar 25' 1 - 1  
  41' R. Onea
  42' Andrei Cristea
  51' M. De Iriondo
L. Fülöp 52' 2 - 1  
A. Achahbar 75' 3 - 1  
N. Carnat 79' 4 - 1  
G. Karanović 86' 5 - 1  
90+2'  
-   Russia - Russian Cup Top▲
Shinnik
0 - 2
Ural 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Y. Bavin
  35' Y. Bavin
I. Oleynikov 37'  
E. Nizamutdinov 39'  
I. Oleynikov 77'  
  0 - 2 80' R. Augustyniak
-   Serbia - Serbian Cup Top▲
Vojvodina
2 - 2
Partizan 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Vukadinovič 38' 1 - 0  
P. Bojić 55' 2 - 0  
S. Saničanin 67'  
P. Bojić 76'  
  2 - 1 81' F. Stevanović
  87' U. Vitas
Nikola Andrić I 88'  
N. Drinčić 90+2'  
  2 - 2 90+6' S. Pavlović
  102' F. Stevanović
  118' S. Pavlović
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Geylang International
P - P
Balestier Khalsa  H2HOdds 
Home United
P - P
Albirex Niigata S  H2HOdds 
Tanjong Pagar
P - P
Young Lions  H2HOdds 
DPMM FC
P - P
Hougang United  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - Slovakia Cup Top▲
Ružomberok
3 - 0
DAC 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' L. Šimić
M. Madleňák 21' 1 - 0  
L. Almási 33'  
S. Gerec 80' 2 - 0  
S. Gerec 88' 3 - 0  
  90+1' D. Kružliak
-   Slovenia - Slovenian Cup Top▲
Nafta
0 - 2
Mura 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Pirtovšek 36'  
  0 - 1 48' A. Maroša
  53' J. Gorenc
  53' M. Obradovič
M. Rebernik 63'  
  0 - 2 74' Ž. Karničnik
-   Spain - La Liga Top▲
Deportivo Alavés
0 - 1
Osasuna 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Oier
  53' Toni Lato
Rodrigo Ely 61'  
  0 - 1 64' Toni Lato
  85' David García
Edgar Méndez 90+6'  
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Celta de Vigo 0-1H2HOdds+
Nacho Monreal 21'  
Diego Llorente 44'  
  0 - 1 45' Iago Aspas
Martín Zubimendi 55'  
  59' Rafinha
  90' F. Smolov
A. Januzaj 90+4'  
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Mallorca 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' A. Budimir
Vinícius Júnior 19' 1 - 0  
Sergio Ramos 35'  
L. Modrić 46'  
Sergio Ramos 56' 2 - 0  
F. Mendy 80'  
T. Kroos 87'  
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Girona
2 - 0
Numancia 2-0H2HOdds+
Samuel Sáiz 3' 1 - 0  
Jordi Calavera 25'  
C. Stuani 45+1' 2 - 0  
Álex Granell 51'  
Huesca
1 - 1
Cádiz 0-0H2HOdds+
Luisinho 35'  
Pedro López 56'  
  64' Edu Ramos
S. Okazaki 65' 1 - 0  
  83' A. Espino
Rafa Mir 86'  
  1 - 1 90+6' Álex
Tenerife
4 - 1
Mirandés 2-0H2HOdds+
Jacobo 7' 1 - 0  
Luis Milla 14' 2 - 0  
Joselu 45+3'  
  2 - 1 47' Maranhão
Dani Gómez 64' 3 - 1  
  90' M. Malsa
Iker Undabarrena 90+3'  
Luis Milla 90+7' 4 - 1  
Albacete
0 - 0
Las Palmas 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Azamoum 13'  
  19' De La Bella
  27' Javi Castellano
  45+1' Cristian López
  59' M. Lemos
R. Zozulya 67'  
Maikel Mesa 69'  
  86' Álex Suárez
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Racing Santander 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Nando García
  23' R. Kitoko
  28' Manu Hernando
Yuri 29' 1 - 1  
Óscar Sielva 42'  
  44' A. Nkaka
  73' Iñaki Olaortua
  76' David Carmona
Saúl Crespo 82'  
  90+4' Jordi Figueras
F. Russo 90+5'  
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland Top▲
Lidköping
1 - 1
Grebbestad  H2HOdds 
-   Switzerland - Challenge League Top▲
Kriens
2 - 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Sadrijaj 36'  
  0 - 1 37' B. Dalvand
I. Tadic 39' 1 - 1  
D. Follonier 55' 2 - 1  
E. Alessandrini 57'  
  77' S. Samandjeu
  79' E. Ndongo
Diogo Costa 79'  
  2 - 2 88' D. Tavares
  88' D. Tavares
  90+2' A. Laugeois
-   Switzerland - Super League Top▲
Neuchâtel Xamax
1 - 2
Basel 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Marazzi 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' V. Stocker
  37' O. Alderete
J. Djourou 70'  
  1 - 2 76' Arthur Cabral
X. Kouassi 79'  
N. Marazzi 80'  
Lugano
2 - 0
Luzern 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' S. Sidler
  58' M. Burch
A. Kecskés 80' 1 - 0  
M. Bottani 84'  
  87' M. Schulz
S. Lovric 88' 2 - 0  
S. Lovric 88'  
  90+4' S. Knežević
Sion
1 - 1
Servette 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' A. Sauthier
P. Kasami 7'  
A. Grgic 14'  
  0 - 1 22' T. Cognat
E. Lenjani 29' 1 - 1  
A. Abdellaoui 31'  
Q. Maceiras 61'  
  78' V. Taşar
-   Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara Top▲
Alliance
1 - 1
Polisi Tanzania 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Luseke 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' P. Biswita
Biashara United
4 - 0
KMC 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Omary Jumanne 36' 1 - 0  
G. Atupele 68' 2 - 0  
G. Atupele 72' 3 - 0  
90+1' 4 - 0  
Kagera Sugar
1 - 0
Azam 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Mhilu 32' 1 - 0  
Mbeya City
0 - 2
Simba 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Bocco
  0 - 2 55' J. Bocco
  0 - 3 90+3'
Young Africans
2 - 2
Namungo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' E. Manyama
  0 - 2 69' E. Manyama
D. Ngoma 79' 1 - 2  
D. Ngoma 90+5' 2 - 2  
-   Ukraine - Persha Liga Top▲
Inhulets
2 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' V. Khomchenko
N. Sitchinava 21' 1 - 0  
  37' E. Tverdokhlib
E. Zaporozhets 43'  
  1 - 1 80' V. Khomchenko
O. Mishurenko 84' 2 - 1  
  90' I. Bily
Mykolaiv
5 - 1
Prykarpattia 3-1H2HOdds+
B. Kuksenko 12'  
B. Kushnirenko 15'  
  21' I. Pastukh
A. Kovalyov 22' 1 - 0  
V. Okhronchuk 24'  
  30' T. Boyko
S. Kravchenko 32' 2 - 0  
V. Voytsekhovskiy 36' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 43' R. Dytko
B. Kushnirenko 60' 4 - 1  
  77' R. Kuzmin
S. Binevskiy 88'  
  90+2' V. Semotyuk
Y. Cherepuschak 90+4' 5 - 1  
Kremin'
1 - 0
Minai 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Klyus 43'  
D. Sula 59' 1 - 0  
O. Golovko 90'  
Obolon'-Brovar
1 - 1
Avanhard 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Golikov 14'  
A. Kornev 17'  
  0 - 1 27' O. Lobov
  43' M. Vorobey
O. Batalskiy 48'  
O. Guskov 52'  
  55' I. Matyazh
K. Kovalenko 72'  
  77' Y. Senytskyy
O. Slobodyan 77' 1 - 1  
  80' O. Lobov
N. Fedorivsky 89'  
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' E. Sarapiy
M. Shershen 26'  
  33' D. Oliynyk
S. Romanov 45+1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yampol 53' 2 - 0  
  69' Y. Shalfieiev
-   Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Top▲
Mariupol
1 - 1
Vorskla 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Topalov 32'  
S. Gorbunov 37' 1 - 0  
  70' O. Sklyar
  79' E. Martynenko
  1 - 1 80' I. Kane
  81' D. Puclin
I. Tyshchenko 84'  
  87' V. Chesnakov
O. Bykov 114'  
-   USA - NPSL Top▲
Toledo Villa
C - C
Fort Wayne  H2HOdds 
-   USA - USL Championship Top▲
Charlotte Independence
P - P
Birmingham Legion  H2HOdds 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
P - P
New York RB II  H2HOdds 
-   Vietnam - U19 Championship Top▲
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
1 - 0
HV An Giang U19  H2HOdds 
PVF Vietnam U19
1 - 1
Hồ Chí Minh U19  H2HOdds 
-   Vietnam - V-League Top▲
Binh Duong
0 - 2
Ha Noi 0-1H2HOdds+
  17'
  0 - 1 31' R. Gordon
34'  
  85'
  0 - 2 90+10'
Da Nang
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Nguyễn Văn Toàn I
Phan Văn Long 34' 1 - 1  
51' 2 - 1  
  54'
55'  
  76'
  79'
83' 3 - 1  
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Quang Nam 1-0H2HOdds+
H. L. Nguyen 6' 1 - 0  
  11' Đinh Thanh Trung
  54'
  62' Đào Duy Khánh
A. Fagan 63' 2 - 0  
  67'
A. Fagan 70' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 86' Nguyễn Huy Hùng
  90+4'
Sai Gon
1 - 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0-0H2HOdds+
  43'
  0 - 1 65' Bruno de Sousa
Geovane Magno 81' 1 - 1  
-   Vietnam - V-League 2 Top▲
Can Tho
3 - 2
Binh Dinh 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Phan Đức Lễ
Nguyễn Văn Quân 7' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' Trần Hoàng Sơn
  27'
34' 2 - 2  
64' 3 - 2  
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Bohemians 1905 B
2 - 4
Slavia Praha II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Vlasak
V. Pericevic 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' J. Kristan
M. Ogiomade 78' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 80' J. Kristan
  2 - 4 83' J. Kristan
  90' M. Tijani
Kazanka
? - ?
Rodina Moskva  H2HOdds 
Dobrudzha 1919
? - ?
OFK Pirin  H2HOdds 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
Montana 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Gushterov 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40'
Písek
0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' T. Kepl
  0 - 2 22' U. Moses
  0 - 3 60'
Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Strumska slava  H2HOdds 
SJK
1 - 0
RoPS 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ngueukam 76' 1 - 0  
Táborsko
4 - 1
Benesov 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Zadražil 7' 1 - 0  
M. Berešík 54' 2 - 0  
P. Vandas 57' 3 - 0  
V. Zárybnický 71' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 81' D. Tetour
Uničov
5 - 2
Blansko 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17'
38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41'
50' 2 - 2  
76' 3 - 2  
86' 4 - 2  
87' 5 - 2  
Sokol Lanžho
3 - 0
Mutenice 0-0H2HOdds+
74' 1 - 0  
85' 2 - 0  
89' 3 - 0  
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.