Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
2 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 0
1 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
1 2
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Bunyodkor
 
Al Zawra'a
 
1 0
4 1
Saudi Arabia U23
 
Uzbekistan U23
 
0 0
1 0
Australia U23
 
Korea Republic U23
 
0 0
0 2
Lalenok United
 
PSM
 
1 2
1 4
Svay Rieng
 
Master 7
 
2 1
4 1
Indera
 
Yangon United
 
0 3
1 6
Defenders
 
Paro FC
 
2 3
3 3
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Qalali
 
0 1
0 4
Budaiya
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Anderlecht U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
   
1 3
Blooming
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
4 0
Guabirá
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
2 1
Bolívar
 
Municipal Vinto
 
2 0
3 1
CEO
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 1
Manaus
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
3 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Peñarol
 
   
0 1
Vitória
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 2
2 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
4 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Jacuipense
 
2 1
2 2
Macaé
 
Boavista
 
0 1
0 3
Volta Redonda
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
4 0
Criciúma
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
0 1
2 1
Horizonte
 
Floresta
 
1 1
1 4
Pacajus
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 0
Barbalha
 
Uniclinic
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 2
Pelotas
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
1 0
Jaraguá EC
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
2 0
Anápolis
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
CRAC
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 0
Goiânia
 
Iporá
 
0 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
1 0
1 0
Uberlândia
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Tupynambás
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Caldense
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Nacional de Patos
 
1 0
2 0
Treze
 
CSP
 
0 0
2 1
Londrina
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
PSTC
 
0 0
1 0
Cascavel
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 0
Toledo Brazil
 
União PR
 
0 1
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Oeste
 
1 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Guarani
 
0 2
0 4
Ituano
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 4
Atibaia
 
RB Brasil
 
1 2
2 2
Monte Azul
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Juventus
 
0 2
0 4
Osasco Audax
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 1
2 1
Penapolense
 
São Caetano
 
2 0
3 2
São Bernardo
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
2 0
4 de Julho
 
Parnahyba
 
1 1
1 1
Timon
 
Picos
 
1 2
1 2
América RN
 
ABC
 
2 3
3 4
ASSU
 
Forca e Luz
 
0 1
0 1
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Palmeira
 
1 0
4 0
Gremio U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
1 0
Dorense
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 1
1 4
Águia Negra
 
Ponta Pora
 
   
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
1 2
Turrialba
 
Curridabat
 
0 0
3 0
Barrio México
 
Aserrí
 
0 0
1 0
Puma Generaleña
 
Consultants Moravia
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Ana
 
Sporting San José
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Rosa
 
AD Cofutpa
 
0 1
1 1
Limón
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 2
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 0
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 1
Karmiotissa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon
 
APOEL
 
1 0
1 0
DAC
 
Nitra
 
0 0
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Příbram
 
4 0
6 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Skalica
 
3 1
3 1
Once Municipal
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 1
Jocoro
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
El Vencedor
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Moneyfields
 
1 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
4 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester United
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 2
Charlton U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
0 1
2 1
Reims
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 3
Glacis United
 
Boca Gibraltar
 
0 0
2 2
Larissa
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
2 2
OFI
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 1
Volos NFC
 
AEK Athens
 
0 2
1 3
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
3 0
Keflavík
 
Haukar
 
1 1
5 2
Bengaluru
 
Odisha FC
 
2 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Roma
 
3 0
3 1
Sampdoria U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 0
2 1
Gozzano
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus U23
 
Novara
 
0 0
2 2
Pianese
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
0 1
Olbia
 
Robur Siena
 
1 1
1 2
Lecco
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
2 2
Pergolettese
 
Como
 
0 0
0 0
Carrarese
 
Pontedera
 
1 1
2 1
Monza
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
2 0
Südtirol
 
Vis Pesaro
 
1 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 1
Imolese
 
Rimini
 
1 0
1 0
Ravenna
 
Fermana
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 1
Padova
 
Virtus Verona
 
3 1
3 2
Sambenedettese
 
Fano
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Modena
 
1 0
1 0
Picerno
 
Cavese
 
1 0
3 1
Catania
 
Avellino
 
1 1
3 1
Paganese
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Rende
 
0 0
1 0
Vibonese
 
Monopoli
 
0 1
0 1
Bari 1908
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
1 0
1 2
Ternana
 
FC Rieti
 
1 0
3 0
Corigliano Calabro
 
San Tommaso
 
0 0
1 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jahra
 
Khaitan
 
2 0
2 1
Lioli
 
Lesotho Defence Force
 
   
1 4
Querétaro
 
Juárez
 
1 1
3 2
Venados
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
0 1
1 2
Raja Casablanca
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
1 0
1 1
Nepal Police
 
Machhindra
 
   
0 1
Heracles
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 2
Ajax
 
Spakenburg
 
3 0
7 0
SC Heerenveen
 
Willem II
 
0 1
2 2
Cliftonville U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
2 1
6 3
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
0 5
Glenavon U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
2 0
5 0
Larne U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
0 0
1 2
Vitória SC
 
Porto
 
0 0
1 2
Estoril U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 1
3 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 0
1 1
Al Markhiya
 
Al Bidda
 
   
0 0
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
3 0
Lusail City
 
Al Shamal
 
1 0
1 2
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Ta'ee
 
1 0
1 0
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Ain
 
Al Khaleej
 
1 0
2 1
Al Nahdha
 
Al Batin
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ansar
 
Ohod
 
0 0
0 2
Aberdeen
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
0 1
Hibernian
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
2 1
Kilmarnock
 
Celtic
 
0 1
1 3
Livingston
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
1 0
Ross County
 
Hearts
 
0 0
0 0
Ports Authority
 
Central Parade
 
   
1 1
Rajo Football
 
Horseed
 
   
0 2
Royal AM
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
1 2
Colombia U23
 
Ecuador U23
 
3 0
4 0
Paraguay U23
 
Bolivia U23
 
1 0
2 0
San José
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
0 1
Elche
 
Athletic Club
 
1 1
1 1
UD Ibiza
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 0
1 2
Badalona
 
Granada
 
0 1
1 1
Girona
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 3
Real Sociedad
 
Espanyol
 
1 0
2 0
Tenerife
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
2 1
UD Logroñés
 
Valencia
 
0 1
0 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
1 3
Puente Genil
 
Ceuta
 
0 1
0 2
L'Entregu
 
Caudal
 
0 0
0 2
Mwadui
 
Azam
 
0 1
0 1
Singida United
 
Young Africans
 
0 1
1 3
Morvant Caledonia United
 
St. Ann's Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Defence Force
 
Club Sando
 
1 1
3 2
Kasımpaşa
 
Alanyaspor
 
2 1
3 2
Göztepe
 
Antalyaspor
 
1 2
2 2
Beşiktaş
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
1 1
2 3
Bugamba
 
Onduparaka
 
0 0
1 0
Busia Young
 
Jinja SSS
 
1 1
2 1
Kajjansi United
 
Vipers
 
1 0
1 1
Drava
 
Khangarid
 
   
3 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
   
1 0
Palestine
 
Seychelles
 
0 0
1 0
Gamba Osaka
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
   
2 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Omiya Ardija
 
   
1 4
Zorya
 
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
 
   
4 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 1
3 1
Para Hills Knights
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 0
0 1
Partizan
 
Viitorul
 
   
0 1
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 0
Chertanovo
 
Aktobe
 
   
0 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Western Strikers
 
1 1
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Ružomberok
 
0 1
0 4
Jastrzębie
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
1 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 2
Pardubice
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
   
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Chrudim
 
   
5 2
Sparta Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
5 0
Yenisey
 
Gjilani
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia
 
Sputnik
 
0 0
4 0
Arda
 
Prishtina
 
   
0 5
ŁKS Łódź
 
Zorya
 
0 0
0 1
Randers
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 2
4 3
Senica
 
Dubnica
 
0 0
1 0
Vojvodina
 
Spartak Subotica
 
   
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Slovan Liberec
 
České Budějovice
 
2 1
5 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 1
4 2
Austria Wien
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
3 1
5 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
   
Cracovia Kraków
 
Partizan
 
   
1 1
Etar
 
Qabala
 
   
0 0
Gyirmót
 
Sereď
 
0 1
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
3 0
Osnabrück
 
Verl
 
   
2 3
Ried
 
Wattens
 
2 0
2 1
Sochi
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Sileks
 
1 1
1 1
Wisła Płock
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 3
0 3
Górnik Zabrze
 
Trenčín
 
1 0
3 1
Domžale
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 3
2 3
Arsenal Tula
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 1
Botoşani
 
Spartak Trnava
 
2 0
2 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
1 0
OB
 
Helsingborg
 
2 1
3 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Ludogorets
 
2 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Triglav
 
4 0
7 0
Yenisey
 
Hebar 1918
 
   
1 2
FCSB