Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

3 Apr | 4 Apr | 5 Apr | 6 Apr | 7 Apr | 8 Apr | 9 Apr | 10 Apr

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Top▲
Aldosivi
C - C
Estudiantes  H2HOdds 
Atlético Tucumán
C - C
Colón  H2HOdds 
Central Cordoba SdE
C - C
Arsenal de Sarandi  H2HOdds 
Gimnasia La Plata
C - C
Newell's Old Boys  H2HOdds 
Godoy Cruz
C - C
Banfield  H2HOdds 
Huracán
C - C
Racing Club  H2HOdds 
Independiente
C - C
Boca Juniors  H2HOdds 
Lanús
C - C
Talleres Córdoba  H2HOdds 
Patronato
C - C
Vélez Sarsfield  H2HOdds 
River Plate
C - C
Argentinos Juniors  H2HOdds 
Rosario Central
C - C
Defensa y Justicia  H2HOdds 
Unión Santa Fe
C - C
San Lorenzo  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Almagro
C - C
Defensores de Belgrano  H2HOdds 
Atlanta
C - C
Estudiantes Caseros  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Morón
C - C
Atletico Mitre  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Riestra
C - C
Chacarita Juniors  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Santamarina
C - C
All Boys  H2HOdds 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
C - C
Alvarado  H2HOdds 
Ferro Carril Oeste
C - C
Belgrano  H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Jujuy
C - C
Gimnasia Mendoza  H2HOdds 
Independiente Rivadavia
C - C
San Martín San Juan  H2HOdds 
Instituto
C - C
Atlético Rafaela  H2HOdds 
Nueva Chicago
C - C
Guillermo Brown  H2HOdds 
Platense
C - C
Agropecuario  H2HOdds 
San Martín Tucumán
C - C
Quilmes  H2HOdds 
Sarmiento
C - C
Brown de Adrogué  H2HOdds 
Temperley
C - C
Barracas Central  H2HOdds 
Villa Dálmine
C - C
Tigre  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
CDJU Gualeguaychu
C - C
Crucero del Norte  H2HOdds 
Central Norte
C - C
Unión Sunchales  H2HOdds 
Cipolletti
C - C
Circulo Deportivo  H2HOdds 
Defensores Belgrano VR
C - C
Sportivo Belgrano  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Maipú
C - C
Deportivo Camioneros  H2HOdds 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
C - C
Juventud Unida Univ.  H2HOdds 
San Martín Formosa
C - C
Boca Unidos  H2HOdds 
Sarmiento Resistencia
C - C
Chaco For Ever  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Peñarol
C - C
Sportivo Desamparados  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Melbourne Victory
P - P
Central Coast Mariners  H2HOdds 
Western Sydney Wanderers
P - P
Perth Glory  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sydney Olympic
P - P
Rockdale City Suns  H2HOdds 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
P - P
Blacktown City  H2HOdds 
Marconi Stallions
P - P
Mt Druitt Town  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Weston Bears
P - P
Broadmeadow Magic  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Moreton Bay United
P - P
Redlands United  H2HOdds 
Brisbane City
P - P
Gold Coast United  H2HOdds 
Gold Coast Knights
P - P
Queensland Lions  H2HOdds 
Peninsula Power
P - P
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane  H2HOdds 
Brisbane Roar II
P - P
Magpies Crusaders  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Comets
P - P
Adelaide Blue Eagles  H2HOdds 
Modbury Jets
P - P
Croydon Kings  H2HOdds 
Adelaide City
P - P
Adelaide United ||  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Olympic
P - P
Adelaide Raiders  H2HOdds 
Cumberland United
P - P
Campbelltown City  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
South Hobart
P - P
Kingborough Lions  H2HOdds 
Devonport City
P - P
Clarence Zebras  H2HOdds 
Riverside Olympic
P - P
Glenorchy Knights  H2HOdds 
Olympia Warriors
P - P
Launceston City  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Eastern Lions
P - P
Heidelberg United  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder
P - P
Hume City  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Armadale
P - P
Inglewood United  H2HOdds 
Balcatta
P - P
Floreat Athena  H2HOdds 
Cockburn City
P - P
Perth  H2HOdds 
Rockingham City
P - P
Perth Glory II  H2HOdds 
Sorrento
P - P
Gwelup Croatia SC  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Eastern Lions U20
P - P
Heidelberg United U20  H2HOdds 
South Melbourne U20
P - P
St. Albans Saints U20  H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
P - P
Avondale Heights U20  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
P - P
Hume City U20  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Brunswick City
P - P
Moreland City  H2HOdds 
Langwarrin
P - P
Moreland Zebras  H2HOdds 
Northcote City
P - P
Manningham United Blues  H2HOdds 
Pascoe Vale
P - P
Goulburn Valley Suns  H2HOdds 
North Geelong Warriors
P - P
Werribee City  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Kärnten Top▲
Maria Saal
C - C
Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Oberösterreich Top▲
Donau Linz
C - C
Friedburg / Pöndorf  H2HOdds 
Mondsee
C - C
Union Perg  H2HOdds 
Oedt
C - C
Union Edelweiß  H2HOdds 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
C - C
Grün Weiß Micheldorf  H2HOdds 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
C - C
St. Valentin  H2HOdds 
St. Martin i.M.
C - C
Union St. Florian  H2HOdds 
SV Wallern
C - C
Bad Schallerbach  H2HOdds 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
C - C
Zebau Bad Ischl  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Salzburg Top▲
Adnet
C - C
Hallwang  H2HOdds 
Bergheim
C - C
Straßwalchen  H2HOdds 
Bramberg
C - C
Golling  H2HOdds 
Eugendorf
C - C
Zell am See  H2HOdds 
Neumarkt
C - C
Puch  H2HOdds 
Thalgau
C - C
Bürmoos  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Steiermark Top▲
Lafnitz II
C - C
Hitthaller St. Michael  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Wien Top▲
Austria XIII
C - C
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Donaufeld
C - C
Schwechat  H2HOdds 
Elektra
C - C
Favoritner AC  H2HOdds 
Post
C - C
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
Wienerberg
C - C
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Sturm Graz II
C - C
Kalsdorf  H2HOdds 
Wolfsberger AC II
C - C
Allerheiligen  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
C - C
Wiener SC  H2HOdds 
Wiener Viktoria
C - C
Mauerwerk  H2HOdds 
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Brittons Hill
P - P
St. Andrew Lions  H2HOdds 
Deacons
P - P
Paradise  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Politsevich 15'  
J. Kendysh 23'  
A. Llullaku 45+1'  
  64' G. Kantaria
  65' A. Yakimov
BATE
1 - 0
Ruh Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Dragun 7' 1 - 0  
  23' V. Vassiljev
A. Filipović 27'  
  35' A. Petrenko
  40' C. Osuchukwu
  43' D. Grechiho
N. Milić 44'  
W. Willumsson 60'  
I. Stasevich 83'  
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Bakaj 18'  
  31' A. Kotlyarov
  59' Y. Pantya
  0 - 1 64' A. Chukhley
  68' F. Narh
  71' V. Zukh
  0 - 2 77' A. Kotlyarov
O. Noyok 85' 1 - 2  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top▲
Energetyk-BGU Res.
1 - 2
Minsk Res. 1-2H2HOdds+
5' 1 - 0  
33'  
  1 - 1 36'
  1 - 2 38'
  42'
Isloch Res.
4 - 0
Slutsk Res. 1-0H2HOdds+
38' 1 - 0  
60' 2 - 0  
74' 3 - 0  
78' 4 - 0  
Smolevichy-STI Res.
4 - 0
Vitebsk Res. 3-0H2HOdds+
3' 1 - 0  
11' 2 - 0  
40' 3 - 0  
68' 4 - 0  
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Gent II W
C - C
Standard Liège II W  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst W
C - C
Moldavo W  H2HOdds 
Eva's Tienen
C - C
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Kontich W
C - C
Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
OH Leuven II
C - C
Genk II W  H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
C - C
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
C - C
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
La Louvière
C - C
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
Meux
C - C
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
C - C
Verlaine  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
C - C
US Givry  H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
C - C
Acren  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Sparta Petegem
C - C
Knokke  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
C - C
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
C - C
Temse  H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
C - C
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
Merelbeke
C - C
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
Ronse
C - C
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
C - C
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
C - C
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
C - C
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
C - C
Geel  H2HOdds 
Berchem Sport
C - C
Hoogstraten  H2HOdds 
Bocholt
C - C
Duffel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
C - C
Dender  H2HOdds 
Thes Sport
C - C
La Louvière Centre  H2HOdds 
Heist
C - C
Liège  H2HOdds 
Olympic Charleroi
C - C
RFC Seraing  H2HOdds 
RWDM
C - C
Lierse Kempenzonen  H2HOdds 
Tubize
C - C
Deinze  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
C - C
Kester  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
C - C
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
C - C
BX Brussels  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Libramont
C - C
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Lorraine Arlon
C - C
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Sartoise
C - C
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
C - C
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
C - C
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
C - C
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
PAC Buzet
C - C
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
C - C
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
Rapid Symphorinois
C - C
Walhain  H2HOdds 
Tournai
C - C
Léopold  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Ciney
C - C
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
C - C
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Zelzate
C - C
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
Lochristi
C - C
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Ninove
C - C
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
C - C
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
Avanti
C - C
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
C - C
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
C - C
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
C - C
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
C - C
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
C - C
Linden  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
C - C
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Betekom
C - C
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
C - C
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
P - P
Guabirá  H2HOdds 
Municipal Vinto
P - P
Bolívar  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Borac Banja Luka
P - P
Celik  H2HOdds 
Radnik Bijeljina
P - P
Sloboda Tuzla  H2HOdds 
Siroki Brijeg
P - P
Velez  H2HOdds 
Sloga
P - P
Mladost Doboj Kakanj  H2HOdds 
Zeljeznicar
P - P
Zvijezda '09 Brgule  H2HOdds 
Zrinjski
P - P
Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 2 Top▲
Betim
P - P
Tupi  H2HOdds 
Guarani MG
P - P
Athletic Club  H2HOdds 
Ipatinga
P - P
Pouso Alegre  H2HOdds 
Nacional AC MG
P - P
Mamoré  H2HOdds 
Serranense
P - P
CAP Uberlândia  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Andraus Brasil U19
? - ?
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
Cambé U19
? - ?
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Maringá U19
? - ?
Nacional PR U19  H2HOdds 
Paraná U19
? - ?
GRECAL U19  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco PR U19
? - ?
Independente SJ U19  H2HOdds 
Rolândia U19
? - ?
Portuguesa Lond. U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Barretos
P - P
Marília  H2HOdds 
CA Linense
P - P
Rio Preto  H2HOdds 
Capivariano
P - P
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
Comercial
P - P
Batatais  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Brasil
P - P
Olímpia  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
P - P
Primavera SP  H2HOdds 
Noroeste
P - P
Grêmio Osasco  H2HOdds 
Velo Clube
P - P
Paulista  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Roraimense Top▲
Atlético Roraima
P - P
Baré  H2HOdds 
Rio Negro RR
P - P
GAS  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
Bakes
P - P
Panchor Murai  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
C - C
Chernolomets  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
0 - 3
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
C - C
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
C - C
Suvorovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
C - C
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
C - C
Atletik Kuklen  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
C - C
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
C - C
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
C - C
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
C - C
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
C - C
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
C - C
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
C - C
Septemvri Simitli  H2HOdds 
Marek
C - C
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Perun
C - C
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
C - C
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
C - C
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
C - C
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Vihren
C - C
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Botev Galabovo
P - P
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa  H2HOdds 
Hebar 1918
P - P
Septemvri Sofia  H2HOdds 
Kariana Erden
P - P
Chernomorets Balchik  H2HOdds 
Ludogorets II
P - P
Strumska slava  H2HOdds 
Neftohimik
P - P
Lovech  H2HOdds 
Spartak Pleven
P - P
Montana  H2HOdds 
Spartak Varna
P - P
OFK Pirin  H2HOdds 
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Vital'O
0 - 0
Le Messager Ngozi 0-0H2HOdds 
Kayanza United
1 - 1
Flambeau du Centre 0-0H2HOdds 
Les Lierres
1 - 3
Athlético Olympic 1-1H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
P - P
Qingdao Hainiu  H2HOdds 
Hebei CFFC
P - P
Henan Jianye  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Boca Juniors de Cali
P - P
Bogotá  H2HOdds 
Deportes Quindío
P - P
Leones FC  H2HOdds 
Llaneros
P - P
Cortuluá  H2HOdds 
Orsomarso
P - P
Fortaleza CEIF  H2HOdds 
Real Cartagena
P - P
Real Santander  H2HOdds 
Tigres
P - P
Barranquilla  H2HOdds 
Unión Magdalena
P - P
Atlético Huila  H2HOdds 
Valledupar
P - P
Atlético  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Cibalia
P - P
Dinamo Zagreb II  H2HOdds 
Orijent 1919
P - P
Dubrava Zagreb  H2HOdds 
Solin
P - P
Šibenik  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
P - P
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Marsonia
P - P
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
P - P
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
P - P
Slavonija Pozega  H2HOdds 
Vihor
P - P
Čepin  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
P - P
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
P - P
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
P - P
Junak  H2HOdds 
Hrvace
P - P
Neretva Metković  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
P - P
Zadar  H2HOdds 
Primorac Biograd
P - P
Vodice  H2HOdds 
Split
P - P
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Crikvenica
P - P
Grobničan Čavle  H2HOdds 
Krk
P - P
Uljanik  H2HOdds 
Novigrad
P - P
Rudar Labin  H2HOdds 
Opatija
P - P
Rovinj  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
P - P
Nehaj  H2HOdds 
Vinodol
P - P
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Apollon
P - P
Anorthosis  H2HOdds 
Doxa
P - P
Olympiakos  H2HOdds 
Enosis
P - P
Nea Salamis  H2HOdds 
Paphos
P - P
Ethnikos Achna  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
ASIL Lysi
P - P
Onisilos  H2HOdds 
Ayia Napa
P - P
Othellos  H2HOdds 
Digenis Ypsonas
P - P
Xylotympou  H2HOdds 
Omonia Aradippou
P - P
Alki Oroklini  H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
P - P
Akritas  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Amathous
P - P
Ahironas  H2HOdds 
Elpida Astromeritis
P - P
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
EN THOI Lakatamia
P - P
Kouris Erimi  H2HOdds 
ENAD
P - P
Digenis Voroklinis  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
P - P
APONA Anagias  H2HOdds 
MEAP Nisou
P - P
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
P - P
PAEEK  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Písek
C - C
Sokol Hostoun  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Vyškov
C - C
Zlín II  H2HOdds 
Uherský Brod
C - C
Sigma Olomouc II  H2HOdds 
Vrchovina
C - C
Velké Meziříčí  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Břeclav
C - C
Vysočina Jihlava II  H2HOdds 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
C - C
Start Brno  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
FC Vsetin
C - C
Hranice  H2HOdds 
Hodonín-Šardice
C - C
Brumov  H2HOdds 
Nove Sady
C - C
Šumperk  H2HOdds 
Skaštice
C - C
Kozlovice  H2HOdds 
Tatran Všechovice
C - C
Bzenec  H2HOdds 
Viktorie Přerov
C - C
Slavičín  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Plzen U19
C - C
Sigma Olomouc U19  H2HOdds 
Pribram U19
C - C
Hradec Kralove U19  H2HOdds 
Brno U19
C - C
Ceske Budejovice U19  H2HOdds 
FK Pardubice U19
C - C
Opava U19  H2HOdds 
Meteor Praha U19
C - C
Ostrava U19  H2HOdds 
Mlada Boleslav U19
C - C
Slovacko U19  H2HOdds 
Sparta Praha U19
C - C
FC Fastav Zlin U19  H2HOdds 
Slavia Prague U19
C - C
Karvina U19  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
P - P
HIK  H2HOdds 
Brønshøj
P - P
Slagelse B&I  H2HOdds 
FA 2000
P - P
Holbæk B&I  H2HOdds 
FC Helsingør
P - P
Hillerød  H2HOdds 
Skovshoved
P - P
B 93  H2HOdds 
Vanløse
P - P
Frem  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
AB
P - P
Vejgaard B  H2HOdds 
Brabrand
P - P
Næsby  H2HOdds 
Jammerbugt
P - P
Ringkøbing  H2HOdds 
Middelfart
P - P
Aarhus Fremad  H2HOdds 
Sydvest
P - P
Thisted  H2HOdds 
VSK Århus
P - P
Dalum  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Fremad Valby
P - P
LSF  H2HOdds 
Allerod
P - P
Herlev  H2HOdds 
Skjold Birkerod
P - P
KFUM Roskilde  H2HOdds 
Køge Nord
P - P
BSF  H2HOdds 
Taastrup
P - P
Tarnby FF  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Frederikssund
P - P
GVI  H2HOdds 
Greve
P - P
Avedøre  H2HOdds 
AB Tårnby
P - P
B 1908  H2HOdds 
BK Union
P - P
Karlslunde  H2HOdds 
KFUM
P - P
Ishøj  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Kolding B
P - P
Herning Fremad  H2HOdds 
OKS
P - P
Odder  H2HOdds 
Otterup
P - P
Marienlyst  H2HOdds 
Tarup-Paarup
P - P
Oure  H2HOdds 
Hedensted
P - P
Varde IF Elite  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Skjold Sæby
P - P
Kjellerup  H2HOdds 
VRI
P - P
Norresundby  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Odense U19
P - P
Nordsjaelland U19  H2HOdds 
Vejle U19
P - P
Esbjerg U19  H2HOdds 
AaB U19
P - P
SønderjyskE U19  H2HOdds 
Midtjylland U19
P - P
København U19  H2HOdds 
Randers Freja U19
P - P
Lyngby U19  H2HOdds 
Silkeborg U19
P - P
Brøndby U19  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Blackpool
P - P
Burton Albion  H2HOdds 
Bolton Wanderers
P - P
Lincoln City  H2HOdds 
Coventry City
P - P
Peterborough United  H2HOdds 
Doncaster Rovers
P - P
Tranmere Rovers  H2HOdds 
Gillingham
P - P
Accrington Stanley  H2HOdds 
Ipswich Town
P - P
Southend United  H2HOdds 
Milton Keynes Dons
P - P
Fleetwood Town  H2HOdds 
Rochdale
P - P
Oxford United  H2HOdds 
Sunderland
P - P
Shrewsbury Town  H2HOdds 
Wycombe Wanderers
P - P
Rotherham United  H2HOdds 
-   England - League Two Top▲
Bradford City
P - P
Colchester United  H2HOdds 
Cambridge United
P - P
Walsall  H2HOdds 
Carlisle United
P - P
Port Vale  H2HOdds 
Cheltenham Town
P - P
Exeter City  H2HOdds 
Crewe Alexandra
P - P
Northampton Town  H2HOdds 
Mansfield Town
P - P
Macclesfield Town  H2HOdds 
Morecambe
P - P
Crawley Town  H2HOdds 
Newport County
P - P
Grimsby Town  H2HOdds 
Oldham Athletic
P - P
Stevenage  H2HOdds 
Plymouth Argyle
P - P
Forest Green Rovers  H2HOdds 
Scunthorpe United
P - P
Leyton Orient  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
AFC Sudbury
C - C
Coggeshall Town  H2HOdds 
Aveley
C - C
Dereham Town  H2HOdds 
Basildon United
C - C
Bury Town  H2HOdds 
Brentwood Town
C - C
Grays Athletic  H2HOdds 
Cambridge City
C - C
Tilbury  H2HOdds 
Canvey Island
C - C
Romford  H2HOdds 
Great Wakering Rovers
C - C
Felixstowe & Walton United  H2HOdds 
Heybridge Swifts
C - C
Histon  H2HOdds 
Soham Town Rangers
C - C
Maldon & Tiptree  H2HOdds 
Witham Town
C - C
Hullbridge Sports  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Guernsey
C - C
Faversham Town  H2HOdds 
Ashford United
C - C
Phoenix Sports  H2HOdds 
Barking
C - C
Marlow  H2HOdds 
Bracknell Town
C - C
Chipstead  H2HOdds 
Chalfont St Peter
C - C
Ashford Town (Middlesex)  H2HOdds 
Chertsey Town
C - C
Uxbridge  H2HOdds 
Chichester City
C - C
Ramsgate  H2HOdds 
FC Romania
C - C
Harlow Town  H2HOdds 
Hanwell Town
C - C
Bedfont Sports  H2HOdds 
Hastings United
C - C
Cray Valley (PM)  H2HOdds 
Haywards Heath Town
C - C
East Grinstead Town  H2HOdds 
Herne Bay
C - C
Whyteleafe  H2HOdds 
Hythe Town
C - C
Burgess Hill Town  H2HOdds 
Sevenoaks Town
C - C
Three Bridges  H2HOdds 
Sittingbourne
C - C
Whitstable Town  H2HOdds 
Staines Town
C - C
Ware  H2HOdds 
Tooting & Mitcham United
C - C
Hertford Town  H2HOdds 
VCD Athletic
C - C
Whitehawk  H2HOdds 
Waltham Abbey
C - C
South Park  H2HOdds 
Westfield
C - C
Northwood  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern North Top▲
Brighouse Town
C - C
Kendal Town  H2HOdds 
Clitheroe
C - C
City of Liverpool  H2HOdds 
Dunston
C - C
Droylsden  H2HOdds 
Marske United
C - C
Colne  H2HOdds 
Ossett United
C - C
Trafford  H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
C - C
Runcorn Linnets  H2HOdds 
Pontefract Collieries
C - C
Marine  H2HOdds 
Ramsbottom United
C - C
Prescot Cables  H2HOdds 
Tadcaster Albion
C - C
Mossley  H2HOdds 
Widnes
C - C
Workington  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern South Top▲
Belper Town
C - C
Wisbech Town  H2HOdds 
Cleethorpes Town
C - C
Frickley Athletic  H2HOdds 
Glossop North End
C - C
Sheffield  H2HOdds 
Ilkeston Town
C - C
Lincoln United  H2HOdds 
Kidsgrove Athletic
C - C
Loughborough Dynamo  H2HOdds 
Leek Town
C - C
Chasetown  H2HOdds 
Market Drayton Town
C - C
Carlton Town  H2HOdds 
Spalding United
C - C
Newcastle Town  H2HOdds 
Sutton Coldfield Town
C - C
Stamford  H2HOdds 
Worksop Town
C - C
Stocksbridge Park Steels  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern Central Top▲
Barton Rovers
C - C
AFC Kempston Rovers  H2HOdds 
Berkhamsted
C - C
Aylesbury United  H2HOdds 
Biggleswade
C - C
Bedford Town  H2HOdds 
Corby Town
C - C
Bedworth United  H2HOdds 
Daventry Town
C - C
Yaxley FC  H2HOdds 
Didcot Town
C - C
Kidlington  H2HOdds 
Halesowen Town
C - C
North Leigh  H2HOdds 
St Neots Town
C - C
Welwyn Garden City  H2HOdds 
Thame
C - C
Coleshill Town  H2HOdds 
Wantage Town
C - C
AFC Dunstable  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W Top▲
Barnstaple Town
C - C
Cinderford Town  H2HOdds 
Cirencester Town
C - C
Thatcham Town  H2HOdds 
Evesham United
C - C
Frome Town  H2HOdds 
Larkhall Athletic
C - C
Basingstoke Town  H2HOdds 
Moneyfields
C - C
Melksham Town  H2HOdds 
Paulton Rovers
C - C
Bideford  H2HOdds 
Sholing
C - C
Highworth Town  H2HOdds 
Slimbridge
C - C
Bristol Manor Farm  H2HOdds 
Willand Rovers
C - C
AFC Totton  H2HOdds 
Winchester City
C - C
Mangotsfield United  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
AFC Hornchurch
C - C
Carshalton Athletic  H2HOdds 
Bishop's Stortford
C - C
Folkestone Invicta  H2HOdds 
Bognor Regis Town
C - C
East Thurrock United  H2HOdds 
Bowers & Pitsea
C - C
Kingstonian  H2HOdds 
Corinthian-Casuals
C - C
Enfield Town  H2HOdds 
Haringey Borough
C - C
Cray Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Horsham
C - C
Brightlingsea Regent  H2HOdds 
Leatherhead
C - C
Worthing  H2HOdds 
Margate
C - C
Cheshunt  H2HOdds 
Merstham
C - C
Wingate & Finchley  H2HOdds 
Potters Bar Town
C - C
Lewes  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Northern Top▲
Atherton Collieries
C - C
Scarborough Athletic  H2HOdds 
Bamber Bridge
C - C
Whitby Town  H2HOdds 
Basford United
C - C
Warrington Town  H2HOdds 
Buxton
C - C
Radcliffe Borough  H2HOdds 
Gainsborough Trinity
C - C
Hyde United  H2HOdds 
Mickleover Sports
C - C
South Shields  H2HOdds 
Morpeth Town
C - C
Grantham Town  H2HOdds 
Stafford Rangers
C - C
Ashton United  H2HOdds 
Stalybridge Celtic
C - C
Lancaster City  H2HOdds 
United of Manchester
C - C
Nantwich Town  H2HOdds 
Witton Albion
C - C
Matlock Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern Central Top▲
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C - C
Alvechurch  H2HOdds 
Banbury United
C - C
Leiston  H2HOdds 
Bromsgrove Sporting
C - C
Peterborough Sports  H2HOdds 
Coalville Town
C - C
Lowestoft Town  H2HOdds 
Hednesford Town
C - C
St Ives Town  H2HOdds 
Hitchin Town
C - C
Redditch United  H2HOdds 
Kings Langley
C - C
Tamworth  H2HOdds 
Royston Town
C - C
Barwell  H2HOdds 
Rushall Olympic
C - C
Needham Market  H2HOdds 
Stourbridge
C - C
Biggleswade Town  H2HOdds 
Stratford Town
C - C
Nuneaton Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Blackfield & Langley
C - C
Taunton Town  H2HOdds 
Chesham United
C - C
Weston-super-Mare  H2HOdds 
Gosport Borough
C - C
Wimborne Town  H2HOdds 
Harrow Borough
C - C
Farnborough  H2HOdds 
Hartley Wintney
C - C
Truro City  H2HOdds 
Hendon
C - C
Swindon Supermarine  H2HOdds 
Merthyr Town
C - C
Poole Town  H2HOdds 
Metropolitan Police FC
C - C
Tiverton Town  H2HOdds 
Salisbury
C - C
Hayes & Yeading United  H2HOdds 
Walton Casuals
C - C
Dorchester Town  H2HOdds 
Yate Town
C - C
Beaconsfield Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League U18 Top▲
Arsenal U18
C - C
Fulham U18  H2HOdds 
Blackburn U18
C - C
Everton U18  H2HOdds 
Chelsea U18
C - C
Tottenham U18  H2HOdds 
Manchester United U18
C - C
Manchester City U18  H2HOdds 
Stoke City U18
C - C
Newcastle Utd U18  H2HOdds 
Sunderland U18
C - C
Middlesbrough U18  H2HOdds 
Liverpool U18
C - C
West Brom U18  H2HOdds 
Aston Villa U18
C - C
Brighton U18  H2HOdds 
Swansea U18
C - C
Norwich U18  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League Top▲
Aldershot Town
C - C
Solihull Moors  H2HOdds 
Chesterfield
C - C
Boreham Wood  H2HOdds 
Chorley
C - C
Sutton United  H2HOdds 
Dagenham & Redbridge
C - C
Halifax Town  H2HOdds 
Eastleigh
C - C
Barrow  H2HOdds 
Ebbsfleet United
C - C
Fylde  H2HOdds 
Harrogate Town
C - C
Woking  H2HOdds 
Hartlepool United
C - C
Maidenhead United  H2HOdds 
Stockport County
C - C
Yeovil Town  H2HOdds 
Torquay United
C - C
Bromley  H2HOdds 
Wrexham
C - C
Dover Athletic  H2HOdds 
Barnet
C - C
Notts County  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League North Top▲
Altrincham
C - C
Gloucester City  H2HOdds 
Blyth Spartans
C - C
Alfreton Town  H2HOdds 
Boston United
C - C
Spennymoor Town  H2HOdds 
Brackley Town
C - C
York City  H2HOdds 
Curzon Ashton
C - C
Leamington  H2HOdds 
Farsley Celtic
C - C
Chester  H2HOdds 
Gateshead
C - C
AFC Telford United  H2HOdds 
Guiseley
C - C
Southport  H2HOdds 
Hereford
C - C
King's Lynn Town  H2HOdds 
Kettering Town
C - C
Darlington  H2HOdds 
Kidderminster Harriers
C - C
Bradford Park Avenue  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League South Top▲
Bath City
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
Billericay Town
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
Braintree Town
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
Dorking Wanderers
C - C
Concord Rangers  H2HOdds 
Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
Maidstone United
C - C
Dartford  H2HOdds 
Oxford City
C - C
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
Slough Town
C - C
Chippenham Town  H2HOdds 
St Albans City
C - C
Tonbridge Angels  H2HOdds 
Wealdstone
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
Weymouth
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Blackpool U18
P - P
Fleetwood Town U18  H2HOdds 
Northampton Town U18
P - P
AFC Wimbledon U18  H2HOdds 
Stevenage U18
P - P
Peterborough U18  H2HOdds 
Bristol Rovers U18
P - P
Leyton Orient U18  H2HOdds 
Cheltenham Town U18
P - P
Milton Keynes Dons U18  H2HOdds 
Exeter City U18
P - P
AFC Bournemouth U18  H2HOdds 
Gillingham U18
P - P
Forest Green Rovers U18  H2HOdds 
Morecambe U18
P - P
Rochdale U18  H2HOdds 
Oldham Athletic U18
P - P
Port Vale U18  H2HOdds 
Preston North End U18
P - P
Tranmere Rovers U18  H2HOdds 
Shrewsbury Town U18
C - C
Bury U18  H2HOdds 
Southend United U18
P - P
Swindon Town U18  H2HOdds 
Walsall U18
P - P
Salford City U18  H2HOdds 
Yeovil Town U18
P - P
Portsmouth U18  H2HOdds 
Cambridge United U18
P - P
Oxford United U18  H2HOdds 
Luton Town U18
P - P
Newport County U18  H2HOdds 
Plymouth Argyle U18
P - P
Barnet U18  H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Top▲
07 Vestur
P - P
Hoyvik  H2HOdds 
B71
P - P
AB II  H2HOdds 
HB II
P - P
B68  H2HOdds 
KÍ II
P - P
Víkingur II  H2HOdds 
NSÍ II
P - P
B36 II  H2HOdds 
-   Fiji - National Football League Top▲
Labasa
P - P
Nadi  H2HOdds 
Ba
P - P
Nasinu  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
KuPS W
P - P
JyPK W  H2HOdds 
TiPS W
P - P
Ilves W  H2HOdds 
TPS W
P - P
Honka W  H2HOdds 
PK-35
P - P
PK-35 Vantaa W  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Inter Turku II
P - P
Åland  H2HOdds 
Peimari United
P - P
VG-62  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group A Top▲
Bobigny
C - C
Belfort  H2HOdds 
Croix Football IC
C - C
Mulhouse  H2HOdds 
Épinal
C - C
Bastia  H2HOdds 
Lens II
C - C
Haguenau  H2HOdds 
Olympique St Quentin
C - C
Lille II  H2HOdds 
Reims II
C - C
Drancy JA  H2HOdds 
Schiltigheim
C - C
Sedan  H2HOdds 
St Maur Lusitanos
C - C
Sainte Geneviève  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group B Top▲
Angers SCO II
C - C
Poissy  H2HOdds 
Fleury 91
C - C
Vitré  H2HOdds 
Gobelins
C - C
Lorient II  H2HOdds 
Granville
C - C
Stade Briochin  H2HOdds 
Mantes 78
C - C
Entente SSG  H2HOdds 
Rouen
C - C
Guingamp II  H2HOdds 
Saint-Malo
C - C
C' Chartres  H2HOdds 
Vannes
C - C
Oissel CMS  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group C Top▲
Andrézieux
C - C
Blois  H2HOdds 
Bourges Foot
C - C
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire  H2HOdds 
Chamalières
C - C
Nantes II  H2HOdds 
Colomiers US
C - C
Bergerac  H2HOdds 
Montpellier II
C - C
Stade Bordelais  H2HOdds 
Romorantin
C - C
Saint-Étienne II  H2HOdds 
Sète
C - C
Angoulême  H2HOdds 
Trélissac
C - C
Les Herbiers  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group D Top▲
Chasselay MDA
C - C
Nîmes II  H2HOdds 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
C - C
Annecy  H2HOdds 
Grasse
C - C
Olympique Marseille II  H2HOdds 
Jura Sud Foot
C - C
Marseille Endoume Catalans  H2HOdds 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
C - C
Marignane Gignac  H2HOdds 
Martigues
C - C
Hyères  H2HOdds 
Saint-Priest
C - C
Olympique Lyonnais II  H2HOdds 
Yzeure
C - C
Monaco II  H2HOdds 
-   France - Coupe de la Ligue Top▲
Paris Saint Germain
P - P
Olympique Lyonnais  H2HOdds 
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Bordeaux W
C - C
Paris W  H2HOdds 
Fleury 91 W
C - C
Metz W  H2HOdds 
Guingamp W
C - C
Montpellier W  H2HOdds 
Lyon W
C - C
Soyaux W  H2HOdds 
Olympique Marseille
C - C
Dijon W  H2HOdds 
Paris SG W
C - C
Stade de Reims  H2HOdds 
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Montpellier
C - C
Lille  H2HOdds 
Toulouse
C - C
Saint-Étienne  H2HOdds 
Olympique Lyonnais
C - C
Nîmes  H2HOdds 
Paris Saint Germain
C - C
Metz  H2HOdds 
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Lorient
C - C
Lens  H2HOdds 
-   France - National Top▲
Toulon
C - C
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group A Top▲
Chauvigny
C - C
Niort II  H2HOdds 
Anglet Genets
C - C
Aviron Bayonnais  H2HOdds 
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
C - C
Poitiers  H2HOdds 
Cognac
C - C
Bordeaux II  H2HOdds 
Stade Montois
C - C
Chatellerault  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group B Top▲
Sablé
C - C
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs  H2HOdds 
La Roche
C - C
Saumur  H2HOdds 
Laval II
C - C
La Chataigneraie  H2HOdds 
Le Mans II
C - C
Challans  H2HOdds 
Les Herbiers II
C - C
La Fleche RC  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group C Top▲
Montargis
C - C
Montlouis  H2HOdds 
Avoine OCC
C - C
Tours  H2HOdds 
Vierzon
C - C
Orleans II  H2HOdds 
Drouais
C - C
C' Chartres II  H2HOdds 
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
C - C
Bourges 18  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group D Top▲
Ajaccio II
C - C
Consolat Marseille  H2HOdds 
Gemenos
C - C
Villefranche SJB  H2HOdds 
Nice II
C - C
Istres  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group E Top▲
Racing Besançon
C - C
Selongey  H2H