Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shirak II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
1 0
Pyunik II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
2 0
Banants II
 
Ararat II
 
   
4 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
1 1
Persepolis
 
Al Duhail
 
0 0
0 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 1
0 6
Sepahan
 
Al Ain
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
3 0
Standard Liège U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
1 0
2 1
Mechelen U21
 
Gent U21
 
1 1
1 3
OH Leuven U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
2 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
0 1
2 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
0 1
1 3
Deinze U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
1 1
2 1
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
RWDM U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
1 2
2 4
Westerlo U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
2 1
2 4
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloga
 
0 0
2 0
Botafogo SP
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Imperatriz
 
1 0
3 0
Arda
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
1 2
Ludogorets II
 
Strumska slava
 
2 0
4 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 1
2 1
Shenzhen
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
1 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 0
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 1
Barrio México
 
Consultants Moravia
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
   
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby Res.
 
OB Res.
 
1 2
1 2
AaB
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Juniors
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Rita
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 1
América de Quito
 
Chacaritas
 
0 2
1 2
ENPPI
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 0
El Geish
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
2 0
Pyramids FC
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Tahta
 
   
2 2
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
   
0 2
Beaconsfield Town
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 2
0 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
Faversham Town
 
3 0
5 0
Hashtag United
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Hitchin Town
 
Needham Market
 
1 0
3 0
New Salamis
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
1 3
Everton U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
0 0
3 0
Burnley U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 1
3 2
Crystal Palace U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
1 1
3 3
Middlesbrough U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall U23
 
Watford U23
 
1 0
2 2
Colchester U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
0 1
2 2
Tammeka II
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
2 1
Tabasalu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
2 0
5 0
Azerbaijan W
 
Spain W
 
   
   
Auxerre
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 1
Laval
 
Annecy
 
1 0
2 1
Chikhura
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
2 0
2 1
Saburtalo
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Gagra
 
Merani Martvili
 
   
   
Rustavi
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
   
Samgurali
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
   
   
Sioni
 
Zugdidi
 
   
   
WIT Georgia
 
Shukura
 
   
   
Bakhmaro
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
2 0
Guria
 
Gori
 
   
0 0
Bochum
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Viktoria Köln
 
2 0
2 2
Warriors
 
Happy Valley
 
1 0
2 0
ÍBV
 
Thór
 
2 1
2 2
Keflavík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
3 0
4 2
Afturelding
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 0
1 0
Fram
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
1 2
ÍA
 
Grótta
 
1 0
3 0
Breidablik
 
KR
 
0 1
0 2
Fylkir
 
FH
 
0 0
1 4
Stjarnan
 
Valur
 
0 5
1 5
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
HK
 
0 0
1 1
ÍA U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
1 2
Breidablik II U19 W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
   
0 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
3 1
Torino U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 2
2 3
Milan
 
Bologna
 
1 0
2 0
Urawa Reds W
 
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
 
2 1
4 1
Aktobe
 
Baykonur
 
3 0
5 0
Akzhayik
 
Zhetysu II
 
0 0
1 1
Altay
 
Maqtaaral
 
1 0
3 0
Sdyushor
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
1 2
3 2
Arys
 
Kyran
 
0 2
0 2
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Kairat
 
0 1
0 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Suwon
 
0 2
0 2
Gumi Sportstoto
 
Suwon FMC
 
0 1
0 2
Boeun Sangmu
 
Gyeongju
 
1 1
1 3
Changnyeong
 
Hwacheon KSPO
 
0 1
1 1
Seoul
 
Incheon Red Angels
 
0 0
0 2
Kedah
 
Sabah
 
1 1
3 1
AS Bamako
 
Sabana Mopti
 
   
   
Avenir de Tombouctou
 
ASOM
 
   
   
CSK
 
Performance
 
   
   
Mamahira
 
Bougouni
 
   
   
Hamrun Spartans
 
Sirens
 
4 1
5 1
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
2 1
4 2
Tapatío
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Monterrey
 
1 2
1 2
Atlas W
 
América W
 
0 0
0 0
Toluca W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 1
2 1
Querétaro W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 1
1 3
Pachuca W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
3 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
Mazorqueros
 
   
1 2
León U20
 
Pumas UNAM U20
 
   
2 2
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 0
2 1
FUS Rabat
 
Olympic Safi
 
1 0
5 2
Jong AZ
 
De Graafschap
 
5 1
7 3
Jong Utrecht
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
0 2
Fram
 
Odd II
 
0 1
2 2
Egersund
 
Rosenborg II
 
2 0
4 0
Strømsgodset II
 
Oppsal
 
   
   
Åsane
 
Øygarden
 
2 1
3 1
Grorud
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
0 2
KFUM
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
1 2
Lillestrøm
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
2 0
Sogndal
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
0 1
3 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Raufoss
 
1 1
1 4
Sandnes Ulf
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
0 3
Nacional Asunción
 
River Plate
 
1 1
1 2
Sport Boys
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Lima
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
0 1
Beira-Mar
 
Canelas 2010
 
0 1
0 2
Oriental Lisboa
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 1
0 1
Portimonense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 1
1 1
Cabinteely
 
Galway United
 
0 0
0 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
Bray Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Longford Town
 
UCD
 
0 1
3 1
Wexford Youths
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
0 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
Waterford United
 
3 0
6 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
1 3
Csikszereda
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 2
1 2
Dinamo Barnaul
 
KAMAZ
 
0 0
2 1
Khimki 2
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
0 2
1 3
Novosibirsk
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
1 0
1 1
Tuapse
 
SKA Rostov
 
1 1
1 1
Kolomna
 
Smolensk
 
2 1
2 2
Kazanka
 
Rodina Moskva
 
0 1
1 1
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Kaluga
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
1 0
Brodarac
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
   
4 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 3
1 4
Elfsborg
 
Häcken
 
1 0
1 1
Mjällby
 
Örebro
 
0 0
1 0
Sirius
 
Falkenberg
 
0 0
2 1
Varberg BoIS
 
Helsingborg
 
1 2
1 3
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Ljungskile
 
0 0
0 0
GAIS
 
Västerås SK
 
1 0
1 0
Umeå
 
Degerfors
 
0 2
0 6
Mwadui
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 2
Ruvu Shooting
 
Gwambina
 
1 0
1 0
Adana Demirspor
 
Boluspor
 
1 1
1 1
Samsunspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 0
3 0
Kastamonuspor
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
0 1
1 1
Ceyhanspor
 
Cengelkoyspor
 
0 0
1 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Hatayspor
 
0 0
0 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Kremin'
 
0 0
2 0
Veres
 
Prykarpattia
 
3 0
3 0
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Mykolaiv
 
1 0
1 0
Avanhard
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
1 0
2 3
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Karpaty Halych
 
1 0
2 0
Tavriya
 
Balkany Zorya
 
0 0
1 0
Cerrito
 
Rocha
 
1 2
1 3
Tacuarembó
 
Albion
 
2 0
3 2
Racing
 
Villa Española
 
2 0
2 3
HT
FT
Michigan Stars
 
Detroit City
 
   
2 0
Portland Timbers II
 
Reno 1868
 
0 3
2 5
Sacramento Republic
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
0 1
3 3
Sogdiana
 
Kokand-1912
 
2 0
3 0
Nasaf
 
Surkhon
 
2 0
5 0
Keith
 
Elgin City
 
   
0 5
Wrexham
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.