Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 2
Kukësi
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
3 0
Laçi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
3 2
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
2 1
3 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
3 1
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
4 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
1 0
Pigotts Bullets
 
Five Islands
 
   
1 0
Yupanqui
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
1 0
1 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 2
1 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
2 1
5 1
Shan United
 
Kaya
 
0 0
0 2
Ahal
 
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
 
   
   
Maziya
 
Abahani
 
0 0
0 0
Tampines Rovers
 
PSM
 
1 0
2 1
Bengaluru
 
Paro FC
 
4 1
9 1
Westerlo
 
Lokeren
 
3 1
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
1 2
Esae
 
Tonnerre
 
   
0 0
Paro Rinpung
 
Paro United
 
   
1 2
Always Ready
 
Real Potosí
 
4 0
4 1
Gilport Lions
 
BDF XI
 
   
0 2
TAFIC
 
Galaxy
 
1 0
1 1
CRB
 
ASA
 
0 0
4 0
Flamengo W
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
3 0
Vitória BA
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 2
0 4
Brasiliense
 
Ceilândia
 
1 0
5 0
Real Noroeste
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
   
1 1
Desportiva ES
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
3 1
Estrela do Norte
 
Vitória ES
 
0 0
1 2
São Mateus
 
Itapemirim
 
   
1 0
Serra
 
Linhares
 
2 0
3 0
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
0 2
2 3
Imperatriz
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino PA
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 2
Bangu
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Caucaia
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 2
Frei Paulistano
 
Remo
 
1 1
1 2
Brusque
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Gama
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
2 2
3 3
Aparecidense
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Juventus
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
1 3
RB Brasil
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 0
Taubaté
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
2 1
Capivariano
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Olímpia
 
0 2
2 3
Noroeste
 
Batatais
 
2 0
3 0
Comercial
 
Paulista
 
1 1
2 1
Marília
 
EC São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Barretos
 
1 1
4 1
Central
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Petrolina
 
Decisao
 
2 1
2 1
Timon
 
Ríver
 
0 4
1 5
Forca e Luz
 
América RN
 
0 2
1 4
Nova Conquista
 
Sparta
 
   
1 1
Interporto
 
Capital FC
 
   
6 0
Panthère
 
Tonnerre
 
   
1 0
Canon
 
Bamboutos
 
   
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 3
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 1
Dauphins Noirs
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
0 2
ADR Jicaral
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 3
Grecia
 
Limón
 
   
0 3
Bouake
 
San-Pedro
 
0 0
0 2
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
2 2
3 2
AEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
2 0
3 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
0 3
Luton Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Fulham
 
1 1
1 1
Reading
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Kidlington
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
2 1
Highworth Town
 
AFC Totton
 
0 0
1 2
Lewes
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
1 1
2 2
Chelsea W
 
Birmingham W
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester City W
 
Bristol City W
 
1 0
1 0
Reading W
 
West Ham W
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham W
 
Everton W
 
0 1
2 2
Brighton W
 
Manchester United W
 
1 1
1 1
Midtjylland U19
 
Lille U19
 
1 0
1 1
Ranger U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
0 4
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 0
0 0
Porto U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
1 1
1 1
Sheriff U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
0 0
0 0
Real Zaragoza U19
 
Olympique Lyon U19
 
1 0
1 3
Stade Rennes U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
1 0
1 1
Trélissac
 
Angoulême
 
0 1
0 2
Dijon
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 2
1 6
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
0 0
1 0
Stern Marienfelde
 
Altglienicke
 
   
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Lamia
 
0 1
3 2
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 1
Cotzumalguapa
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Iztapa
 
1 1
1 2
Siquinalá
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Reu
 
Solola
 
   
1 0
Chimaltenango
 
San Pedro
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones II
 
Carchá
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Concepción
 
Xinabajul
 
1 0
1 1
Achuapa
 
Sansare
 
0 0
3 0
Satellite
 
Santoba
 
   
0 1
Real Sociedad
 
Marathón
 
1 1
1 2
Dorogi
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
3 1
4 1
Lipot SK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
3 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 2
Békéscsaba
 
Puskás
 
0 2
0 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
2 1
MTK
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
2 0
3 0
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 0
ÍA
 
KR
 
1 0
2 4
Chennai City
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
0 1
Goa
 
Mumbai City
 
3 1
5 2
Inter
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus U23
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
2 0
Folgore Caratese
 
Sanremo
 
   
3 0
Città di Fasano
 
Tolentino
 
1 0
4 0
Bandari
 
KCB
 
0 0
2 1
Western Stima
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
1 1
Liria
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
0 2
Police
 
Kedia
 
0 0
0 0
Médine
 
SNIM
 
0 0
0 2
Cercle de Joachim
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
   
2 1
Santos Laguna
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Morelia
 
1 0
3 1
FAR Rabat
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
1 0
Himalayan Sherpa
 
Jawalakhel
 
3 1
3 3
AZ
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
1 3
Vitesse
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 3
Akwa United
 
Akwa Starlets
 
1 1
2 2
Enyimba
 
Wikki Tourist
 
   
3 0
Crusaders U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
2 1
3 2
Linfield U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
1 1
3 2
Larne U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
4 2
Ideal
 
Sertanense
 
0 0
0 1
Porto
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
3 0
Al Kharitiyath
 
Lusail City
 
0 0
2 0
Al Mesaimeer
 
Al Shamal
 
1 2
3 3
Al Nasr
 
Al Bidda
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 1
0 1
Smena Kazan
 
Neftekhimik
 
   
4 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Rubin Kazan' II
 
   
2 2
Volna Kovernino
 
Lada SOK
 
   
0 4
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Nahdha
 
1 1
1 3
Al Jeel
 
Al Mojzel
 
0 0
2 0
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Ansar
 
2 0
2 0
Najran
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
3 2
Al Ta'ee
 
Al-Ain
 
1 1
1 1
Celtic
 
Hearts
 
1 0
5 0
Hibernian
 
Ross County
 
2 0
3 0
Kilmarnock
 
Rangers
 
0 1
2 1
Livingston
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
2 1
St. Johnstone
 
Motherwell
 
1 1
2 1
Old Edwardians
 
Anti Drugs Strikers
 
   
2 0
Raadsan
 
Banadir
 
   
3 2
Bidvest Wits
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Macará
 
1 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Cerro Largo
 
2 0
5 1
Deportivo Cali
 
River Plate
 
2 0
2 1
Sol de América
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
3 0
Huelva W
 
Barcelona W
 
0 1
0 4
Real Sociedad W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
0 0
0 0
Real Betis W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
0 0
0 0
Athletic Club
 
Granada
 
1 0
1 0
Peña Barcelonista U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
   
1 4
Burgos CF U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
   
1 2
Voorwaarts
 
Leo Victor
 
   
0 2
KMC
 
Coastal Union
 
0 0
0 0
Central FC
 
W Connection
 
0 2
1 4
Point Fortin
 
North East Stars
 
1 1
3 2
Galatasaray
 
Alanyaspor
 
1 1
3 1
Express FC
 
Maroons
 
1 2
3 3
URA
 
Nyamityobora
 
6 2
8 3
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlanta United
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Tula
 
UTA Arad
 
0 2
0 2
Irtysh
 
Baltika
 
   
0 0
Elche II
 
Leningradets
 
   
2 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
2 1
2 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 2
3 2
Třinec
 
Banska Bystrica
 
1 2
4 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Chrudim
 
2 1
3 1
Jastrzębie
 
Bełchatów
 
1 3
4 4
Varnsdorf
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
5 1
Warta Poznań
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 2
2 2
Neman Grodno
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 0
2 0
Dnipro-1
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 2
1 2
Grafičar
 
Podbeskidzie
 
   
0 3
Neftekhimik
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Trans
 
Jelgava
 
   
   
Zagorets
 
Etar
 
   
0 2
Brabrand
 
Ansan Greeners
 
   
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Tobol
 
2 1
2 4
Flora
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
0 1
Oleksandria
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
Ural
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
1 0
Triestina
 
Tabor Sežana
 
1 0
1 1
Triglav
 
Bačka Palanka
 
0 0
2 2
Arsenal Tula
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 3
2 3
Basel II
 
Aarau
 
1 3
2 4
Levadia
 
Miedź Legnica
 
   
1 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Shirak
 
   
1 2
Molde
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
4 0
Stal Mielec
 
Widzew Lodz
 
   
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Znojmo
 
3 0
4 1
Arendal
 
Jerv
 
1 0
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Polkowice
 
0 0
1 1
Dnipro-1
 
Oleksandria
 
   
2 1
Vlašim
 
Štěchovice
 
3 0
5 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
0 1
1 3
Astoria Walldorf
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
1 1
4 1
Brinkumer SV
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
FC Schaffhausen
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
3 1
3 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
0 1
1 1
Heimstetten
 
Pullach
 
1 0
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
Eltersdorf
 
   
5 1
Saarbrücken
 
Pirmasens
 
0 2
1 2
Stenungsund
 
Ljungskile
 
0 0
2 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
0 0
Columbus Crew
 
Sporting KC
 
2 0
2 0
New England
 
Colorado Rapids
 
   
3 1
Los Angeles FC
 
Toronto
 
1 0
3 1
Orange County
 
Chicago Fire