Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

US Biskra
 
WA Boufarik
 
0 1
1 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
1 2
1 2
CS Constantine U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
1 0
1 1
ES Sétif U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
1 0
2 0
JS Saoura U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
3 0
4 0
USM Alger U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 1
5 1
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 1
2 2
Platense
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
0 1
Talleres Remedios
 
San Miguel
 
0 1
1 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
2 0
2 1
Dock Sud
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
3 1
Lugano
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
1 0
Yupanqui
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 1
2 2
Estudiantes
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 2
Aragats
 
Van
 
0 1
0 1
Ararat II
 
Torpedo Yerevan
 
   
5 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Alashkert II
 
1 0
3 0
BKMA
 
Dilijan
 
0 0
1 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
West Armenia
 
   
1 2
Pyunik II
 
Ani Yerevan
 
1 0
1 2
Shirak II
 
Masis
 
0 1
1 4
Lokomotiv
 
Makaravank
 
   
   
PSM
 
Kaya
 
1 0
1 1
Yangon United
 
Hougang United
 
0 0
1 0
Lao Toyota
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
0 0
0 2
Tampines Rovers
 
Shan United
 
0 0
2 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 2
2 2
Notre Dame
 
Ellerton
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 0
High Quality United
 
Tensung
 
   
5 1
Paro Rinpung
 
CST
 
   
3 0
Ceilândia
 
Formosa
 
0 1
1 3
Botafogo
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
São Raimundo RR
 
GAS
 
   
2 2
Renaissance
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
1 0
2 0
Ngaoundéré
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
1 1
Racing
 
FAP
 
0 0
1 0
Yafoot
 
Matelots
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Palestino
 
0 0
1 2
Huachipato
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 0
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
0 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 1
1 3
Motema Pembe
 
Renaissance
 
   
1 1
Sanga Balende
 
Simba
 
   
   
Silkeborg Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
1 2
1 3
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
El Geish
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon Res.
 
Cambridge United Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Blackpool
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 2
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
2 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Fylde
 
0 0
1 2
Notts County
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
3 1
Woking
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 3
Coggeshall Town
 
Witham Town
 
1 0
4 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Canvey Island
 
   
3 3
Hullbridge Sports
 
Dereham Town
 
   
0 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Cambridge City
 
   
0 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
2 2
Chipstead
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
0 2
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
3 2
Sittingbourne
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
0 3
0 3
Staines Town
 
Northwood
 
0 0
1 1
Uxbridge
 
Barking
 
   
2 1
Colne
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
   
Dunston
 
Widnes
 
2 1
2 2
Marske United
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
3 0
Pickering Town CFC
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
Runcorn Linnets
 
Clitheroe
 
0 0
0 1
Workington
 
Mossley
 
   
2 0
Carlton Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
2 0
4 0
Glossop North End
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
1 3
Sheffield
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
   
Spalding United
 
Chasetown
 
   
0 3
Stamford
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Belper Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bedford Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
3 1
North Leigh
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
2 2
Welwyn Garden City
 
Daventry Town
 
   
2 4
Basingstoke Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Cinderford Town
 
Sholing
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Slimbridge
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Slimbridge
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Enfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Horsham
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
0 1
0 2
Margate
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
1 0
1 0
Ashton United
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
3 1
Morpeth Town
 
Hyde United
 
2 0
2 1
Nantwich Town
 
South Shields
 
0 0
0 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Buxton
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
2 2
Warrington Town
 
Matlock Town
 
0 0
3 2
Whitby Town
 
Grantham Town
 
0 1
1 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Hendon
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Salisbury
 
2 1
2 2
Poole Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
2 0
3 1
Derby County U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 2
3 3
Liverpool U23
 
Wolfsburg U23
 
   
   
Everton U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
0 1
2 3
Kettering Town
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 1
0 1
Billericay Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
   
Tonbridge Angels
 
Maidstone United
 
   
   
Bury U18
 
Walsall U18
 
   
   
Chesterfield U18
 
Notts County U18
 
   
2 4
Burton Albion U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
   
1 2
Peterborough U18
 
Southend United U18
 
   
2 0
Elva
 
JK Jarve II
 
1 0
3 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
3 0
Valencia
 
Atalanta
 
1 2
3 4
Israel W
 
Georgia W
 
1 0
4 0
Kosovo W
 
Slovenia W
 
0 2
0 3
Malta W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
0 2
2 3
Atalanta U19
 
Olympique Lyon U19
 
2 1
3 3
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Gagra
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 1
0 1
Bakhmaro
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 1
Gareji
 
Gori
 
   
1 1
Guria
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
1 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Spaeri
 
   
1 1
Saburtalo II
 
Meshakhte
 
   
3 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Bissingen
 
   
   
Bayern Alzenau
 
SV Steinbach
 
   
   
Europa Point
 
College Cosmo
 
   
5 5
Panachaiki
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
4 0
7 0
Southern District
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
1 5
KR
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
2 0
4 3
Mohun Bagan
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
1 0
NEROCA
 
Minerva Punjab
 
2 1
4 3
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Erbil
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
   
   
Spezia U19
 
Venezia U19
 
   
   
Arnett Gardens
 
Waterhouse
 
1 0
1 1
Kuching FA
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 1
1 2
Kelantan
 
Kelantan United
 
1 0
2 0
Negeri Sembilan
 
UKM
 
1 0
2 0
PKNP
 
Pulau Pinang
 
0 1
1 1
Pahang
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 0
PDRM
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 1
Duguwolofila
 
Police
 
   
1 2
Bougouni
 
COB
 
   
1 2
USC Kita
 
USFAS Bamako
 
   
0 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
ASOM
 
   
0 0
LC Ba
 
Mamahira
 
   
4 2
Garde Nationale
 
Tidjikja
 
0 0
2 1
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Kaedi
 
2 0
2 1
Jong NEC
 
Jong Heracles
 
1 3
2 5
Groningen Res.
 
Jong Heerenveen
 
0 1
1 1
Jong Cambuur
 
Jong Excelsior
 
1 1
3 4
Jong Zwolle
 
Jong Feyenoord
 
2 0
4 0
Adamawa United
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
0 1
Loughgall
 
H&W Welders
 
0 1
3 1
PSNI
 
Dundela
 
1 1
2 4
Dergview
 
Newry City AFC
 
0 0
1 2
Tychy 71
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
1 1
Benfica U23
 
Deportivo Aves U23
 
1 0
2 0
Cova da Piedade U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
1 0
2 1
Leixões U23
 
Académica U23
 
1 0
1 1
Portimonense U23
 
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
2 1
2 1
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
2 2
UCC
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
0 0
0 0
Galway United
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
2 0
Wexford Youths
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Krasnodar II
 
Chertanovo
 
0 1
1 2
Inter Cherkessk
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
2 2
APR
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
1 0
1 0
Espoir
 
Heroes
 
0 1
1 1
Marines
 
Rayon Sports
 
0 0
0 1
Musanze
 
Gicumbi
 
0 0
2 0
Sunrise
 
Gasogi United
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Kawkab
 
Jeddah
 
0 2
1 2
Al Bukayriyah
 
Najran
 
2 1
3 1
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Batin
 
1 0
1 0
Hottain
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 1
Dundee
 
Ayr United
 
1 0
2 0
Inverness CT
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
3 1
Partick Thistle
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Kelty Hearts
 
BSC Glasgow
 
1 2
2 2
Stranraer
 
Montrose
 
0 0
0 1
Elgin City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
3 2
Stirling Albion
 
Cove Rangers
 
0 5
1 7
Ross County Res.
 
Hamilton Academical Res.
 
4 0
5 0
Partizan
 
Spartak Subotica
 
1 0
4 0
Rajo Football
 
Raadsan
 
   
1 4
Bidvest Wits
 
Black Leopards
 
1 0
1 0
Bolívar
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Delfin
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
1 2
Chile U20 W
 
Peru U20 W
 
0 0
0 0
SD Eibar
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
1 2
Maspalomas U19 II
 
Unión Moral U19
 
   
6 0
Old Road Jets United
 
Cayon
 
   
0 4
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
1 2
Al Shorta
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 3
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
3 0
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 0
Azam
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
1 0
2 1
Coastal Union
 
Lipuli
 
0 0
2 0
JKT Tanzania
 
Mwadui
 
1 0
1 0
Mbeya City
 
Mbao
 
0 0
1 0
Namungo
 
Biashara United
 
1 1
1 1
Ndanda
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 0
2 1
North East Stars
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
0 0
0 1
Boluspor
 
Adanaspor
 
0 1
2 1
Altay
 
Hatayspor
 
0 0
2 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
1 0
1 3
Balıkesirspor
 
Bursaspor
 
0 2
1 3
URA
 
Wakiso Giants
 
   
   
Al Sharjah
 
Al Ain
 
2 3
2 3
Bani Yas
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 0
0 0
Al Arabi U19
 
Al Dhaid U19
 
   
2 1
Al Rams U19
 
Ajman U19
 
   
1 2
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
Kalba U19
 
   
1 3
Emirates U19
 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
   
1 0
Al Ain U19
 
Khorfakkan U19
 
   
1 3
Al Jazira U19
 
Al Bataeh U19
 
   
1 0
Al Nasr U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
1 0
3 0
Al Wasl U19
 
Dabba Al Fujairah U19
 
   
0 0
Da Nang U19
 
Hue U19
 
   
3 0
SLNA U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
   
1 0
Binh Duong U19
 
Sài Gòn U19
 
1 0
1 0
Long An U19
 
HV An Giang U19
 
   
0 0
New Zealand W
 
Norway W