Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Auxerre
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Sheffield United
 
Leicester City
 
 
 
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
 
 
 
Metropolitanos
 
Caracas
 
 
 
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Imabari
 
 
 
 
Grulla Morioka
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
 
 
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
 
 
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
 
 
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
Fukushima United
 
 
 
 
Kataller Toyama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
 
 
 
Gifu
 
Gainare Tottori
 
 
 
 
Yokohama
 
Sagan Tosu
 
 
 
 
Persik Kediri
 
Borneo
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
CSM Slatina
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
 
 
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Sporting Turnu
 
Comuna Recea
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
Csikszereda
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
 
 
 
Home United
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
Peterborough U18
 
 
 
 
Académica U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
 
 
 
Belenenses U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
 
 
 
Benfica U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
 
 
 
Estoril U23
 
Cova da Piedade U23
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
Leixões U23
 
 
 
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
 
 
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Milsami
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Yeovil Town U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
 
 
 
Exeter City U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Newport County U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
 
 
 
Notts County U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Rotherham U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
PSS Sleman
 
Bali United
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Mechelen W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
St. Pauli
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV
 
Hannover 96
 
 
 
 
Osnabrück
 
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Schwachhausen
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Bremer SV
 
 
 
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
 
 
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zrinjski
 
 
 
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloga
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
 
 
 
Velez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
 
 
 
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
 
 
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg II
 
Jeddeloh
 
 
 
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pehchevo
 
 
 
 
Drita
 
Veleshta
 
 
 
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Rosoman
 
 
 
 
Kadino
 
Korab Debar
 
 
 
 
Osogovo
 
Pobeda
 
 
 
 
Plackovica
 
Kamenica-Sasa
 
 
 
 
Skopje
 
Gostivar
 
 
 
 
Tikves
 
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
 
 
 
 
Vardari Forino
 
Ohrid
 
 
 
 
Velazerimi 77
 
Labunishta
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Nejmeh
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Safa
 
 
 
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
 
 
 
DPMM FC
 
Hougang United
 
 
 
 
AE Zakakiou
 
Othellos
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Onisilos
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
Kouris Erimi
 
Ahironas
 
 
 
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
PAEEK
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
 
 
 
Junak
 
Rudeš
 
 
 
 
Kustošija
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
 
 
 
Opatija
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
 
 
 
ENAD
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
Amathous
 
 
 
 
Rukinzo
 
Les Eléphants
 
 
 
 
Kelen W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa W
 
Manchester United W
 
 
 
 
Abha U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Ohod
 
Al Feiha
 
 
 
 
Chastre II W
 
Heist W
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Ohod U19
 
 
 
 
Hajer U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
DAC
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
 
 
 
Nitra
 
Senica
 
 
 
 
Pohronie
 
Ružomberok
 
 
 
 
Sereď
 
Spartak Trnava
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
Trenčín
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Žilina
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
Swindon Town
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Ravensburg
 
 
 
 
Linx
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
Nöttingen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Freiburger FC
 
 
 
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Vatan Sport
 
 
 
 
Lohbrugge
 
Paloma
 
 
 
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
 
 
 
Waldgirmes
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
 
 
 
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
 
Germania Egestorf
 
 
 
 
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
 
Lupo-Martini
 
 
 
 
Bordesholm
 
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
 
 
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
Oldenburger SV
 
 
 
 
Husumer SV
 
Altenholz
 
 
 
 
TSB Flensburg
 
Weiche Flensburg II
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Bidco United
 
 
 
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen II
 
HSC Hannover
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Panaitolikos
 
Larissa
 
 
 
 
Cork City W
 
Galway WFC W
 
 
 
 
Wexford Youths
 
Peamount United W
 
 
 
 
Mathare United
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Westerlo W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
 
 
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
Lisse
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
GOES
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
VVOG
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
HSV Hoek
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Soyaux W
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
 
 
 
Guingamp W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Le Havre W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Issy W
 
 
 
 
Paris SG W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Dornbirn
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Liefering
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Opava
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Příbram
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Persipura
 
Persib
 
 
 
 
Baunatal
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Tambov
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Chievo U19
 
Brescia U19
 
 
 
 
Cittadella U19
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
 
 
 
Cremonese U19
 
Monza U19
 
 
 
 
Pordenone U19
 
Parma U19
 
 
 
 
Udinese U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Venezia U19
 
 
 
 
AFC
 
Scheveningen
 
 
 
 
Noordwijk
 
Jong Sparta
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Kontich W
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
 
 
 
DVS '33
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
Aigle Noir
 
Kayanza United
 
 
 
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
Les Ulis
 
 
 
 
Zimbru
 
Codru Lozova
 
 
 
 
Bruchsal
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Lehnerz
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
 
 
 
Jerv
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
 
 
 
Lillestrøm
 
Grorud
 
 
 
 
Øygarden
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
Ranheim
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
 
KFUM
 
 
 
 
Sogndal
 
Åsane
 
 
 
 
Strømmen
 
Tromsø
 
 
 
 
Coleraine U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
 
 
 
Glenavon U20
 
Larne U20
 
 
 
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Spezia U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Reggina U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Egem Pittem W
 
Havinnes W