Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Alger U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
   
2 0
Aïn M'lila U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 1
1 3
ASO Chlef U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
   
1 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 0
2 0
ES Sétif U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
2 0
3 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
   
3 2
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
2 1
2 2
Dock Sud
 
Midland
 
2 0
2 1
El Porvenir
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
0 4
Lugano
 
Claypole
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 1
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Chiangrai United
 
1 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ain
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
0 4
Al Sharjah
 
Al Taawon
 
0 1
0 1
Al Duhail
 
Persepolis
 
2 0
2 0
Al Nassr
 
Al Sadd
 
1 1
2 2
Yangon United
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
2 2
2 2
Bali United
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
0 1
4 1
Ceres Philippines
 
Svay Rieng
 
2 0
4 0
Lao Toyota
 
Hougang United
 
1 1
1 3
Al Riffa
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
1 2
Dhofar
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 0
1 0
Olympic
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
2 1
CST
 
GOMO
 
   
2 5
Santa Cruz
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
2 1
Fortuna Mfou
 
Avion Academy
 
   
1 0
APEJES Academy
 
Fovu Club
 
   
2 0
Colombe
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
   
2 0
Cotonsport
 
Stade Renard
 
   
1 1
Feutcheu
 
Young Sport Academy
 
   
4 2
UMS de Loum
 
PWD
 
   
0 2
Union Douala
 
Eding Sport
 
   
3 0
Once Caldas
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
1 2
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 2
0 2
Southend United Res.
 
AFC Wimbledon Res.
 
1 1
1 5
Barnsley
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hull City
 
0 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 3
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 2
Coventry City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Southend United
 
0 0
4 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Sunderland
 
Rochdale
 
3 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
3 1
Carlisle United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Colchester United
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 1
2 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Exeter City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 1
5 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Port Vale
 
0 2
2 3
Leyton Orient
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Salford City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 2
Eastleigh
 
Fylde
 
0 2
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 0
Solihull Moors
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 0
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Basildon United
 
   
0 1
Romford
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 2
Tilbury
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
2 0
East Grinstead Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
2 2
Faversham Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
3 3
Westfield
 
Staines Town
 
   
3 0
Daventry Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
0 4
Wantage Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
1 0
1 1
Moneyfields
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
1 0
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 1
3 2
Leatherhead
 
Kingstonian
 
1 1
1 1
Coalville Town
 
Needham Market
 
0 0
0 1
Chesham United
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
1 2
Merthyr Town
 
Taunton Town
 
2 1
4 2
Weston-super-Mare
 
Wimborne Town
 
3 0
5 0
Cardiff U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
1 1
3 2
Farsley Celtic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
3 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Welling United
 
1 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
   
3 1
Grimsby Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
1 3
Bradford City U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
   
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
0 0
3 1
Belfort
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 3
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
2 0
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
NEROCA
 
Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Aizawl
 
TRAU
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
0 0
Spezia
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
3 2
JAHE
 
Nouakchott King's
 
1 3
2 3
Concorde
 
Sahel
 
1 1
2 2
Pachuca W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético San Luis W
 
Morelia W
 
1 2
1 3
Santos Laguna W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 1
1 1
Nepal Army
 
Brigade Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Three Star
 
New Road Team
 
0 0
1 0
Nepal Police
 
Manang Marshyangdi
 
0 2
0 2
FC Emmen
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3 1
4 2
Jong NEC
 
Groningen Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Jong Feyenoord
 
Jong Nac Breda
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
0 0
0 1
Famalicão
 
Benfica
 
0 1
1 1
Smena Kazan
 
Volna Kovernino
 
   
0 1
Rubin Kazan' II
 
Neftekhimik
 
   
2 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Lada SOK
 
   
0 1
Al Batin
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shoalah
 
Ohod
 
0 1
2 3
Al Taqdom
 
Al-Kawkab
 
1 1
1 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 1
0 1
Hottain
 
Al Najoom
 
1 1
1 3
Hamilton Academical
 
Aberdeen
 
0 3
1 3
St. Mirren Res.
 
Dundee United Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Elman
 
Dekedaha
 
   
0 1
Polokwane City
 
Baroka
 
0 0
0 1
Zizwe United
 
Happy Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Táchira
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
2 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Grau
 
River Plate
 
0 2
1 2
Espanyol W
 
Logroño W
 
0 2
0 2
Tacón W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
1 0
1 0
Athletic Club W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
0 0
0 0
Sevilla W
 
Levante W
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo de La Coruña W
 
Valencia W
 
3 1
7 2
Azam
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
0 0
1 0
Biashara United
 
Mbao
 
0 0
1 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Alliance
 
   
1 2
Lipuli
 
JKT Tanzania
 
1 1
1 1
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Simba
 
0 1
0 3
Mwadui
 
Ndanda
 
0 0
0 2
Ruvu Shooting
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
   
   
Singida United
 
Namungo
 
   
0 1
Young Africans
 
Mbeya City
 
   
1 1
Morvant Caledonia United
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
1 2
1 4
Fenerbahçe
 
Kırklarelispor
 
0 0
1 0
Kansai Plascon
 
Soana
 
   
1 2
Proline
 
Admin
 
1 0
1 1
Wakiso Giants
 
MYDA
 
2 0
5 0
Taff's Well
 
Undy Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Hvidovre
 
FA 2000
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpiyets
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
   
2 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Ufa
 
1 0
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
   
3 2
Vendsyssel
 
AaB
 
   
0 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Belshina
 
   
0 0
Lyngby
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
0 1
Arda
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
4 0
Lviv
 
Lori
 
   
1 1
Malmö FF
 
Varberg BoIS
 
1 1
1 3
Ayia Napa
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
   
2 7
Nieciecza
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
   
2 3
Tromsø
 
Odd
 
2 1
4 1
Karpaty
 
HB Køge
 
   
3 3
Osijek II
 
Bravo
 
3 2
3 4
Avangard Kursk
 
Petrolul 52
 
   
0 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 1
Hobro
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Kalmar
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Zhetysu
 
   
0 1
Olimpiyets
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
   
2 1
Vítkovice
 
Blansko
 
1 2
2 2
Chayka
 
Armavir
 
1 0
1 1
Ruh Brest
 
Telavi
 
   
3 2
Utsikten
 
Örgryte
 
0 1
0 1
FC Helsingør
 
Taraz
 
   
1 0
Auerbach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
   
2 2
Nyköping
 
Degerfors
 
0 2
0 6
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
LSK Hansa
 
   
   
Sturm Graz II
 
Admira II
 
0 4
2 5
Wolfsburg II
 
Gifhorn
 
2 0
6 1
Allerod
 
Skovshoved
 
   
   
Lindome
 
Norrby
 
1 0
1 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Homburg
 
2 1
3 2
TSB Flensburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
3 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 2
1 4
Hennef 05
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
0 0
1 0
Norresundby
 
Vejgaard B
 
   
2 3
Indy Eleven
 
Saint Louis FC
 
0 0
1 0
Orlando City
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
   
2 1
Phoenix Rising
 
New York RB
 
   
2 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
   
Wigry Suwałki
 
NKP Podhale
 
   
   
Cayman Islands
 
Pakistan
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.