Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Apolonia Fier
5 - 1
Shënkolli 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Gjata 13' 1 - 0  
A. Zaimi 18' 2 - 0  
  25' K. Kryemadhi
K. Mehmeti 45' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 55' Redon Danaj
S. Ymeraj 67' 4 - 1  
S. Kumani 68'  
  72' Armando Gega
S. Levendi 83'  
J. Krasniqi 90' 5 - 1  
Erzeni Shijak
0 - 1
Dinamo Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Rezi 28'  
X. Çutra 47'  
  48' N. Paterni
M. Teqja 51'  
  64' A. Qoshku
R. Hoxha 64'  
  0 - 1 69' E. Kolgega
  90+3' K. Alcani
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Këlcyra
3 - 2
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
1 - 1
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0 - 3
Partizani Tirana 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Solomon
  0 - 2 18' R. Broja
J. Dushkaj 61'  
  0 - 3 72' W. Cordeiro Melo
Flamurtari
1 - 4
Kukësi 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' V. Shkurtaj
  0 - 2 12' V. Shkurtaj
A. Mucollari 32'  
J. Vrapi 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 69' B. Musolli
  1 - 4 79' M. Cema
Tirana
2 - 1
Teuta Durrës 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' L. Vila
M. Ngoo 27' 1 - 1  
W. Cobbinah 35'  
A. Torassa 39' 2 - 1  
  43' A. Aleksi
  43' A. Çyrbja
M. Ngoo 48'  
  58' K. Hreljić
Kristi Vangjeli 60'  
E. Cale 69'  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Encamp
4 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes II  H2HOdds 
Ranger's
0 - 3
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
Extremenya
0 - 9
La Massana  H2HOdds 
UE Santa Coloma II
3 - 1
Atlètic Amèrica 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Engordany
1 - 1
FC Santa Coloma 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Bouharma 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' D. Nájero
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
Carroi 0-1H2HOdds 
Sant Julià
3 - 2
Ordino 1-1H2HOdds 
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' Marc Pujol
  0 - 2 87' Marc Pujol
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Old Road
3 - 0
Five Islands  H2HOdds 
Hoppers
2 - 2
Pigotts Bullets  H2HOdds 
All Saints United
1 - 1
Grenades  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Flandria
0 - 1
Argentino Quilmes 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Álvarez 0'  
  0' E. Martínez
  0' E. Zárate
  0' I. Sandoval
  0 - 1 47' M. Graneros
JJ Urquiza
3 - 2
Villa San Carlos 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Dubini 7' 1 - 0  
  51' A. Lugones
  1 - 1 60' I. Oroná
M. Pappano 64' 2 - 1  
M. Bonanno 78' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 80' P. Miranda
M. Pappano 88'  
Sacachispas
1 - 1
Fénix 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Martínez 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' S. Silguero
L. Monasterio 85'  
San Miguel
0 - 1
Comunicaciones 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Agorreca 0'  
R. Pepe 0'  
A. Mendoza 0'  
D. Aguirre 0'  
  0 - 1 39' M. Giménez
San Telmo
1 - 2
Defensores Unidos 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Arce 0'  
  0' A. Gómez
  0 - 1 15' B. Ferreyra
  0 - 2 63' B. Ferreyra
D. Toledo 83' 1 - 2  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Racing Club 1-0H2HOdds+
E. López 6' 1 - 0  
  11' M. Díaz
  38' M. Rojas
  41' W. Montoya
  62' T. Banega
  1 - 1 69' T. Banega
River Plate
2 - 0
Central Cordoba SdE 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Díaz 14'  
F. Armani 14'  
  20' G. Núñez
R. Borré 45+3' 1 - 0  
  75' C. Meli
  79' M. Nani
M. Suárez 81'  
  87' C. Vega
I. Scocco 90+2' 2 - 0  
I. Scocco 90+4'  
Colón
0 - 1
Banfield 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Estigarribia 22'  
  35' R. Lenis
A. Vigo 70'  
  0 - 1 78' R. Lenis
  82' J. Dátolo
  85' L. Gómez
Lanús
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Di Plácido 35'  
  49' F. Henríquez
M. Moreno 60' 1 - 0  
M. Moreno 61'  
  66' T. Badaloni
  73' M. Herrera
J. Sand 80' 2 - 0  
F. Quignón 81'  
F. Pérez 84'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3 - 2
Unión Sunchales 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' G. Rodríguez
L. Allende 0'  
J. Laureiro 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' M. Zbrun
L. Allende 56' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' S. Stelcaldo
I. Valente 83' 3 - 2  
Olimpo
2 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ferreyra 65' 1 - 0  
F. Lenci 85' 2 - 0  
Sansinena
0 - 3
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Hereñú 0'  
E. Belfiore 0'  
E. Tamalet 0'  
  0 - 1 24' D. De Hoyos
  0 - 2 75' S. Solari
  0 - 3 89' T. Garro
Sol de Mayo
0 - 1
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Iurino 0'  
M. Kucich 0'  
  0' F. Torres
  0' R. Tapia
  0' N. Martínez
  0 - 1 87' F. Torres
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Barrera 0'  
  0' Gastón García
N. Inostroza 62' 1 - 0  
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 1
Gimnasia Concepción 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Rébora 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' D. Jara
D. Salvatierra 74' 2 - 1  
83' 3 - 1  
  87'
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 3
Western Sydney Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  27' M. Jurman
L. Miller 38'  
  0 - 1 42' N. Müller
T. Oar 75'  
  0 - 2 76' M. Duke
M. Simon 82' 1 - 2  
  90+4' N. Müller
  1 - 3 90+5' S. Cox
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
1 - 2
Keşlə FK 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' M. Bojović
  0 - 2 40' C. Meza Colli
  58'
I. Žunić 60' 1 - 2  
63'  
  66'
  88'
  90+2'
90+3'  
90+6'  
  90+7'
Sebail
0 - 1
Qarabağ 0-0H2HOdds+
  23'
  28'
  0 - 1 81' M. Mədətov
90+1'  
  90+3'
90+6'  
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Empire Club
2 - 3
Notre Dame  H2HOdds 
Paradise
4 - 1
St. Andrew Lions  H2HOdds 
Ellerton
3 - 3
BDF  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Francs Borains
3 - 0
Meux  H2HOdds 
Hamoir
0 - 2
Verlaine  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
3 - 0
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
1 - 1
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
1 - 0
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
0 - 2
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
Tilleur
1 - 3
Acren  H2HOdds 
US Givry
3 - 2
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 1
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
Gullegem
1 - 2
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
0 - 2
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
Knokke
3 - 0
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
4 - 1
Temse  H2HOdds 
Ronse
0 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
3 - 1
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
3 - 3
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Berchem Sport
1 - 1
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 1
Geel  H2HOdds 
Hades
2 - 1
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0 - 3
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
Tienen
1 - 2
Sporting Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
2 - 3
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
1 - 3
Deinze 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Mertens
  20' V. Boone
J. D'Ostillio 27'  
  0 - 2 53' G. Van Walle
  0 - 3 75' Y. Challouk
Y. Bangoura 79'  
  87' M. Schils
Y. Bangoura 88' 1 - 3  
Rupel Boom
1 - 1
URSL Visé 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' L. Vaccaro
Y. Put 33'  
N. Binst 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' L. Vaccaro
N. Spaenhoven 75'  
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 4
RFC Seraing 0-2H2HOdds+
B. Lutun 21'  
  0 - 1 24' B. Sabaouni
  0 - 2 29' E. Mehanović
S. Oumedjeber 42'  
  0 - 3 56' M. Mouhli
Antonio Muñoz 58'  
R. Verhooghe 60'  
  73' F. Stevance
J. Obin 76'  
  77' G. Kilota
  0 - 4 79' J. Obin
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lommel United
0 - 0
Excelsior Virton 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' C. Couturier
A. Khammas 60'  
J. Aabbou 64'  
  88'
90+2'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Antwerp 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Dennis 27'  
  27' Ivo Rodrigues
  28' D. Arslanagic
H. Vanaken 84' 1 - 0  
E. Sobol 90+1'  
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' N. Antonov
  36' L. Sobiech
  40' J. Osabutey
P. Zulj 41'  
A. Colassin 70' 1 - 0  
M. Vlap 77'  
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 0
Waasland-Beveren 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Berahino 16' 1 - 0  
D. De fauw 21' 2 - 0  
J. Vossen 43' 3 - 0  
J. Vossen 65' 4 - 0  
G. Bruno 78' 5 - 0  
  87' M. Caufriez
  90+1' J. Schrijvers
O. Deschacht 90+2'  
  90+2' D. Sula
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
2 - 2
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
0 - 0
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
2 - 1
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Borght-Humbeek
4 - 0
Huldenberg  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
2 - 0
US d'Ophain  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
1 - 1
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
Football Club Schaerbeek
0 - 4
Stockel  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
4 - 2
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
Meise
0 - 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
Melsbroek
1 - 0
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
0 - 0
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 1
Grimbergen  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
2 - 0
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Union Lasne-Ohain
1 - 1
Nivellois  H2HOdds 
Villers-La-Ville
1 - 4
Genappe  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
0 - 2
Schaerbeek-Evere  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 1
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Binche
3 - 2
Belœil  H2HOdds 
Gilly
0 - 4
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Hornu
1 - 1
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
0 - 0
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
0 - 1
Montignies  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
2 - 1
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Soignies Sports
1 - 0
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
4 - 0
Snef-Tyber  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
1 - 1
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
0 - 1
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
Herkol
1 - 1
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dendermonde
2 - 2
Latem  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
6 - 0
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
1 - 2
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
0 - 1
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
1 - 4
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
1 - 0
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
0 - 0
Adegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dadizele
1 - 4
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
5 - 1
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
2 - 0
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
5 - 1
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
0 - 2
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
2 - 1
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
0 - 1
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
2 - 1
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
2 - 1
Jette  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
0 - 0
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
1 - 1
Braine  H2HOdds 
Léopold
0 - 3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
Rapid Symphorinois
3 - 1
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Walhain
2 - 1
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Herstal
3 - 6
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
4 - 3
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
4 - 1
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
2 - 1
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
0 - 1
Aische  H2HOdds 
Spy
2 - 3
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Warnant
3 - 3
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Bornem
1 - 3
Avanti  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
2 - 0
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
0 - 2
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
0 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
Torhout
2 - 0
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
0 - 0
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Bilzerse Waltwilder
3 - 2
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
1 - 2
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
2 - 0
Beringen  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
2 - 1
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Linden
0 - 2
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1 - 0
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
4 - 0
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
2 - 0
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Altitude  H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
1 - 1
Hankook Verdes  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
3 - 1
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Boulevard Blazers
4 - 2
Devonshire Cougars  H2HOdds 
Somerset Trojans
0 - 3
PHC Zebras  H2HOdds 
X-Roads Warriors
3 - 1
Southampton Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Bolívar
4 - 0
Nacional Potosí 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Riquelme 28' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Hinestroza
F. Oviedo 34'  
O. Ribera 36'  
  38' R. Cabrera
E. Saavedra 72' 2 - 0  
A. Jusino 90' 3 - 0  
V. Castellón 90+4' 4 - 0  
San José
0 - 2
Royal Pari 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' C. Saucedo
  30' D. Méndez
  0 - 2 32' Iker Hernández
  39' L. Ursino
L. Serrano 55'  
Wilstermann
3 - 0
Blooming 2-0H2HOdds+
  2' W. Rioja
  5' J. Peñarrieta
C. Chávez 6' 1 - 0  
C. Chávez 7'  
J. Arrascaita 37' 2 - 0  
  55' K. Urapuca
  60' J. Herrera
Serginho 79' 3 - 0  
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Aurora 1-1H2HOdds+
  20' E. Rivera
M. Zoch 26' 1 - 0  
G. Olguín 39'  
  1 - 1 43' N. Taboada
  45+1' N. Taboada
  56' A. Sánchez
C. Algarañaz 64'  
N. Palmieri 74'  
  82' C. Vargas
J. Castillo 86' 2 - 1  
R. Quiñónez 88'  
  90+1' E. Díaz
  90+3' A. Sánchez
Real Potosí
2 - 1
Santa Cruz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' E. Michelli
  29' E. Michelli
  31' M. Saucedo
F. Domínguez 32'  
  45+3' L. Romero
O. Baldomar 53' 1 - 1  
  57' M. Román
  66' C. Ribera
Fran Pastor 67' 2 - 1  
  84' J. Zampiery
  90+1' B. Egüez
Municipal Vinto
2 - 0
Guabirá 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Hoyos
I. Huayhuata 37'  
J. Ayala 42'  
  54' J. Ibáñez
  55' J. Vogliotti
J. Alaca 60'  
L. Jaldín 64' 1 - 0  
  66' G. Peredo
J. Bustamante 85' 2 - 0  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Morupule Wanderers
3 - 3
Security Systems  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Acreano Top▲
Atlético Acreano
7 - 0
Sao Francisco 2-0H2HOdds 
Galvez
2 - 1
Nauas 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Fast Clube
2 - 0
Nacional AM 0-0H2HOdds 
Manaus
2 - 1
Princesa Solimões  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Atlético Alagoinhas
2 - 0
Jacobina 0-0H2HOdds+
  26'
42'  
45+4'  
Paulinho 53' 1 - 0  
58'  
64'  
  71'
Jacson 79' 2 - 0  
Bahia
1 - 1
Jacuipense 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' Eudair
Ignacio 38' 1 - 0  
Ignacio 56'  
Arthur Rezende 69'  
  83' Railon
Fernando 88'  
  1 - 1 90+1' Popo Wesley
  90+4'
Ignacio 90+5'  
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Bahia de Feira 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcelo Nicácio 26' 1 - 0  
45+4'  
  1 - 1 47' Deon
55'  
62'  
  70'
  87'
Vitória da Conquista
1 - 2
Vitória 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Ruan
  29' Nuno
Nonato 43' 1 - 1  
  48' Gabriel Bispo
71'  
  1 - 2 90' Eronildo
90+3'  
Sílvio 90+5'  
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Ceilandense
0 - 1
Luziânia  H2HOdds 
Sobradinho
1 - 3
Gama 0-1H2HOdds 
Taguatinga
1 - 1
Brasiliense 0-0H2HOdds 
Formosa
1 - 0
Paracatu 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Desportiva ES
0 - 2
Real Noroeste 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' I. Santos
  0 - 2 45+3' Waschington
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Botafogo
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Ulisses
Marcelo Conceição 54'  
  68' Alexandre
  74' Ribamar
C. A. Sousa e Silva 88'  
Igor Cássio 89' 1 - 0  
Igor Cássio 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Catarinense 1 Top▲
Criciúma
1 - 1
Marcílio Dias 0-1H2HOdds+
Ceará 18'  
Fabão 24'  
  28' Diego Silva
  36' Wallace
  0 - 1 45+2' Roberto Pítio
Andrew 66' 1 - 1  
Andrew 73'  
Eduardo 74'  
  90+2' Rodrigo Ferreira
  90+5' J. Palacios
Eduardo 90+6'  
Figueirense
0 - 2
Avaí 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' Airton
  9' Bruno Silva
Guilherme 9'  
  9' Juninho
  29' Pedro Castro
  0 - 1 29' Pedro Castro
  34' Betão
Vitor Feijão 60'  
  0 - 2 76' Juninho
Patrick 79'  
  81' Zé Marcos
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Brusque 0-1H2HOdds+
Anselmo Ramon 32'  
  0 - 1 39' Thiago Alagoano
  58' Weverton Nunes
Joinville
2 - 1
Concórdia 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Tito
Luquinhas 24' 1 - 1  
Adriano 35' 2 - 1  
  90+6'
-   Brazil - Cearense 1 Top▲
Ferroviário
1 - 0
Guarany de Sobral 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Olavio
Willian Machado 32'  
  37' Lincoln
Erikys 59' 1 - 0  
Fauver 75'  
Marcelo Moreira 84'  
  89' Siloé
Felipe Macena 90'  
Nicolas 90+3'  
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
ABC
2 - 1
América RN 1-0H2HOdds+
Wallyson 1' 1 - 0  
  38' Dione
  38' Wallace Pernambucano
  41' Leandro Melo
João Paulo 45+1'  
  51' Nilo
  1 - 1 59' Tiago Orobó
Igor Leandro 64' 2 - 1  
  90+1'
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Caxias
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Ednei
Ivan 24' 1 - 0  
  50' Leandro Leite
Bruno Ré 80'  
  80' Bruno Santos
Carlão 90+4'  
EC São José
2 - 0
Aimoré 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' Jorge Pedra
  23' Felipe Guedes
Gustavo Xuxa 34' 1 - 0  
Gustavo Xuxa 64' 2 - 0  
65'  
  66' Bruno Ferreira
86'  
Novo Hamburgo
0 - 0
São Luiz 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Silvio
Kesley 23'  
72'  
Romano 84'  
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Goiás
1 - 1
Vila Nova 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' Talles
Rafael Moura 47'  
Jefferson 53' 1 - 1  
Grêmio Anápolis
3 - 2
Anapolina 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Borges Santana 11' 1 - 0  
Cleiton 17'  
Lucas Lopes 19'  
Gustavo Henrique 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' Ikaro
  2 - 2 47' Ikaro
Gustavo Henrique 53' 3 - 2  
Geovane 64'  
-   Brazil - Maranhense Top▲
Cordino
0 - 1
Imperatriz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Afonso
Juventude MA
3 - 0
São José MA 2-0H2HOdds+
Indio 41' 1 - 0  
Marciano 44' 2 - 0  
Marciano 60' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Matogrossense Top▲
Cuiabá
0 - 0
Operário Ltda 0-0H2HOdds 
Nova Mutum EC
1 - 1
Mixto 0-0H2HOdds 
Poconé
2 - 1
Dom Bosco  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Caldense
2 - 0
Villa Nova 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' Diego Macedo
Luis Henrique 41' 1 - 0  
Alyson 45+2'  
Jonathan 61'  
  61' Ruan
  71' Leandro Cearense
  81' Cleberson
Artur 90' 2 - 0  
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 1
Tombense 0-1H2HOdds+
Igor Rabello 19'  
  0 - 1 24' Matheus Lopes
  45+1' Marquinhos
  55' Felipe Garcia
Marquinhos 61' 1 - 1  
R. Martínez 69'  
  84' Rodrigo
  86' Da Silva
Victor 90+3'  
CAP Patrocinense
1 - 0
Coimbra 1-0H2HOdds+
Gilberto 23' 1 - 0  
Alisson 40'  
Ian 63'  
  64' Lucas Hipólito
Rafael Gladiador 70'  
  70' Daniel
Daniel 75'  
Jayme 90+1'  
Tupynambás
2 - 4
Cruzeiro 2-0H2HOdds+
Grafite 6' 1 - 0  
Fabinho Alves 14' 2 - 0  
  44' Machado
Gabriel Modesto 62'  
Ygor 64'  
Léo Salino 66'  
  2 - 1 67' Edílson
  2 - 2 78' Edílson
Grafite 78'  
  78' Jhonata Robert
  2 - 3 82' Mauricio
  83' Mauricio
  2 - 4 89' Jhonata Robert
  90+3' Arthur Henrique
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Paragominas
1 - 0
Águia de Marabá  H2HOdds 
Bragantino PA
0 - 0
Carajás  H2HOdds 
Castanhal
3 - 2
Paysandu 0-1H2HOdds+
Helinho 8' 1 - 0  
  29' Tony
  1 - 1 60' Caique
  1 - 2 74' Nicolas
Helinho 89' 2 - 2  
Joao Leonardo 90' 3 - 2  
-   Brazil - Paraibano Top▲
Nacional de Patos
2 - 0
Sport PB 1-0H2HOdds+
Henrique 42' 1 - 0  
Junior Mandacaru 56' 2 - 0  
Wander 82'  
Sousa
1 - 0
Treze 1-0H2HOdds+
Romeu Andrade 38' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Cascavel CR
1 - 0
Toledo Brazil 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' Vinicius Martins
Rone 65' 1 - 0  
Pedro Igor 65'  
Wanderlan Carioca 72'  
  80' Christian
Renê 83'  
  84' Eduardinho
  90' Eduardo Luiz
Londrina
2 - 3
Coritiba 2-2H2HOdds+
  9' Matheus Bueno
Pirambu Aldevan 27' 1 - 0  
Pedro Cacho 30'  
  1 - 1 35' Ruy
Pirambu Aldevan 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+4' Ruy
Willian Correia 57'  
  2 - 3 58' Sassá
Operário PR
1 - 0
Cianorte 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Sosa 29'  
Sávio 34'  
Douglas Coutinho 44' 1 - 0  
Bonfim 52'  
PSTC
1 - 3
Cascavel 1-1H2HOdds+
Luiz Felipe Pirajú 6' 1 - 0  
22'  
  1 - 1 40' Afonso
  44'
  54'
  1 - 2 72' Magno
77'  
  1 - 3 86' Lucas Tocantins
Rio Branco PR
2 - 1
União PR 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Salazar 2' 1 - 0  
Dalton 11'  
  1 - 1 26' D. Gurgel de Melo
  37'
38'  
Romão 39' 2 - 1  
45+4'  
67'  
86'  
  90+3'
90+4'  
Athletico PR
1 - 1
Paraná 1-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Halter 3' 1 - 0  
Guilherme Bissoli 32'  
  32' Thiago Alves
  48' Marcos Dutra
  58' Gustavo Mosquito
Wellington 70'  
  89' Paulinho
  1 - 1 90+1' M. Báez
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Água Santa
1 - 1
Ituano 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Bill
Luan 30' 1 - 1  
Corinthians
2 - 0
Santos 1-0H2HOdds+
Everaldo 2' 1 - 0  
Janderson 16'  
  17' Jobson
Janderson 47' 2 - 0  
Janderson 48'  
Cássio 76'  
Bragantino
2 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' Wesley
Uillian Correia 34' 1 - 0  
  41' G. Gómez
Ytalo 50' 2 - 0  
Aderlan 63'  
Matheus Jesus 69'  
Edimar Fraga 77'  
  2 - 1 79' Dudu
Guarani
2 - 1
Santo André 1-1H2HOdds+
Rafael Costa 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' Ramon
Bady 41'  
Renan 63'  
  72' Rondinelly
90+1'  
Bruno 90+4' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Juventus
1 - 3
São Caetano 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Marlon
  31' Alex Reinaldo
  0 - 2 33' Jean Dias
  43' Wanderson
Paulo Henrique 45+1'  
Marcelinho 55'  
  0 - 3 76' Anderson Quadrado
Gil Paraíba 77'  
Leo Castro 84' 1 - 3  
  87' Emerson Santos
Portuguesa Santista
2 - 1
Rio Claro 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' Rogerio
  0 - 1 65' Rodrigo Paraná
Emerson 67'  
Brumati 73' 1 - 1  
  77' Acleisson
  80' Acleisson
Kalil 90+2' 2 - 1  
Kalil 90+2'  
Sertãozinho
2 - 4
Monte Azul 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Jociano
  33' Caio Bolonhin
  36' Almir
  36' Gilsinho
João Gabriel 38' 1 - 1  
Franklin 40'  
  1 - 2 59' Lucas Cezane
João Guilherme 79'  
  1 - 3 84' Marcos Paulo
  86' Jhonatan Ribeiro
  1 - 4 87' Jhonatan Ribeiro
João Gabriel 87'  
Danillo Bala 89' 2 - 4  
Votuporanguense
1 - 1
Portuguesa 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' Bruno Mota
  28' Lucas
Vitor 41'  
Misael 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' Leonardo Pereira
Everton 65'  
Tom 73'  
Danilo Belão 90'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Olímpia
2 - 0
Barretos 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Jesus 14' 1 - 0  
  36' Fernando
Yan 41'  
  44' Alexandre Xandão
Marcio 51'  
Edson 72'  
  79' Flavio
Edson 89'  
Thiaguinho 90+5' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Acadêmica Vitória 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' Wires
  29' Lucas
  39' Lucas
Pipico 40' 1 - 0  
Lucas 54'  
Toty 59'  
Bileu 70'  
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Piauí
0 - 1
Parnahyba 0-1H2HOdds+
Manoel Neto 35'  
  0 - 1 45+1' Juninho Arcanjo
  60' Anderson
  62' Lima
Werikly Renan 74'  
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Ji-Paraná
2 - 2
Barcelona RO  H2HOdds 
Pimentense
1 - 1
Guaporé  H2HOdds 
Real Ariquemes
1 - 3
Guajará  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sergipano Top▲
Sergipe
1 - 0
Dorense 1-0H2HOdds+
Anselmo 5' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Operário MS
4 - 1
Ponta Pora  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Tocantinense Top▲
Araguacema
0 - 2
Palmas  H2HOdds 
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
RCK
0 - 2
Douanes  H2HOdds 
SONABEL
0 - 0
Etoile Filante  H2HOdds 
ASFA-Yennenga
0 - 1
USFA  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
APEJES Academy
1 - 1
Feutcheu 0-1H2HOdds 
Canon
0 - 2
Stade Renard 0-1H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
2 - 0
Eding Sport 1-0H2HOdds 
Colombe
2 - 1
Avion Academy 2-0H2HOdds 
Fortuna Mfou
2 - 2
Bamboutos 1-0H2HOdds 
Panthère
1 - 1
PWD 1-0H2HOdds 
UMS de Loum
3 - 0
Dragon de Yaounde 1-0H2HOdds 
Union Douala
1 - 0
Tonnerre 0-0H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
0 - 0
Cotonsport 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Cobresal
2 - 1
Colo-Colo 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' L. Valencia
S. Varas 42'  
Rodolfo González 45+2'  
F. Ragusa 65'  
  0 - 1 66' L. Valencia
F. Reynero 68' 1 - 1  
  80' M. Fernández
F. Reynero 90+2' 2 - 1  
F. Reynero 90+3'  
Universidad Católica
3 - 2
O'Higgins 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Marquez
E. Puch 14' 1 - 0  
  39' R. Cereceda
  1 - 1 52' R. Gutiérrez
B. Kuscevic 65' 2 - 1  
D. Valencia 78'  
  2 - 2 82' M. Meneses
D. Valencia 90+3' 3 - 2  
V. Huerta 90+5'  
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Everton 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ramos 3'  
  19' B. Rivera
A. Ramos 24' 1 - 0  
  37' M. Velasquez
A. Ramos 38' 2 - 0  
  71' P. Rubio
  2 - 1 75' W. González
  79' R. Echeverría
  2 - 2 88' P. Rubio
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Nacional
1 - 2
Jaguares de Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Perea 6'  
  51' Y. Anchico
  65' F. Mosquera
  0 - 1 67' Y. Anchico
  84' E. Hernández
D. Braghieri 85' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 88' D. Díaz
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' M. Rodríguez
J. Lopera 41'  
  54' H. Mosquera
  56' C. Valencia
  59' J. Pineda
J. Molina 73' 1 - 0  
J. Posada 90+3' 2 - 0  
Millonarios
2 - 2
La Equidad 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' C. Peralta
  43' A. Murillo
  44' W. Pacheco
J. Pereira 45+5' 1 - 1  
J. Ortiz 49' 2 - 1  
  59' C. Peralta
J. Duque 73'  
  2 - 2 84' C. Peralta
  86' M. Mier
  90+2' J. Castro
E. Perlaza 90+5'  
  90+6'
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Barranquilla
0 - 0
Orsomarso 0-0H2HOdds+
  77'
90+5'  
Cortuluá
2 - 0
Real Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Sevillano 7' 1 - 0  
D. Sevillano 42'  
C. Amaya 65' 2 - 0  
  90+1' D. Bueno
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Inter Club
1 - 2
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
Leopards de Dolisie
3 - 2
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
0 - 0
Tongo FC Jambon  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
1 - 0
Diables Noirs  H2HOdds 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 2
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Bukavu Dawa
0 - 1
Dauphins Noirs  H2HOdds 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0 - 0
Don Bosco  H2HOdds 
Sanga Balende
P - P
RCK  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Varaždin
0 - 3
Hajduk Split 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Glavina 16'  
  16' M. Caktaš
  20' F. Tahiraj
  0 - 1 42' Bassel Jradi
I. Roca 53'  
M. Stolnik 72'  
  0 - 2 72' M. Caktaš
  76' Bassel Jradi
  0 - 3 90+3' S. Eduok
Gorica
0 - 0
Osijek 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' M. Pilj
M. Čabraja 44'  
K. Lovrić 47'  
  63' A. Majstorović
  83' M. Škorić
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
AEL
2 - 0
Apollon 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Medojević 39'  
  43' V. Selimovic
  43' G. Gianniotas
A. Aganović 43'  
Jon Gaztañaga 57'  
R. Mmaee 66' 1 - 0  
D. Zdravkovski 72'  
  78' A. Szalai
R. Mmaee 85' 2 - 0  
C. Kyriakou 90+3'  
APOEL
2 - 1
Nea Salamis 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Lambot 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' T. Siathas
Lucas Souza 79' 2 - 1  
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 2
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Sonsonate 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' E. Meléndez
J. Williams 25' 1 - 0  
Y. Murillo 31'  
J. Williams 52'  
  52' K. Ayala
N. Renderos 60'  
  62' J. Sibrian
  68' A. Montes
C. Cisneros 83'  
Once Municipal
1 - 0
Santa Tecla 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Roque 17'  
J. Contreras 45' 1 - 0  
  56' A. Flores Jaco
Águila
1 - 0
FAS 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Muñoz 45' 1 - 0  
A. Quejada 63'  
W. Acosta 90+1'  
Alianza
0 - 1
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' T. Peña
  40' F. Valladares
  0 - 1 57' F. Ogangan
El Vencedor
1 - 1
Municipal Limeño 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Alfaro 48' 1 - 0  
  54' W. Guevara
  1 - 1 86' C. Galeas
88'  
-   England - FA Cup Women Top▲
Southampton WFC
0 - 4
Crystal Palace W  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Burnley
0 - 0
Arsenal 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' M. Özil
  55' G. Xhaka
  59' L. Torreira
J. Tarkowski 82'  
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Manchester City 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' R. Sterling
  33' K. Walker
  40' İ. Gündoğan
T. Alderweireld 42'  
  42' O. Zinchenko
  60' O. Zinchenko
S. Bergwijn 63' 1 - 0  
G. Lo Celso 66'  
Son Heung-Min 71' 2 - 0  
  90+4' Rodri Hernández
-   England - Premier League 2 Divison Two Top▲
Sunderland U23
2 - 4
West Ham United U23 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Gamble 12'  
  0 - 1 14' O. Afolayan
J. Hugill 39' 1 - 1  
J. Hugill 60' 2 - 1  
  76' O. Afolayan
  2 - 2 80' Mesaque Dju
  2 - 3 82' Xande Silva
  2 - 4 84' S. Adarkwa
  87' Gonçalo Cardoso
J. Bainbridge 88'  
  90+3' S. Adarkwa
Middlesbrough U23
1 - 0
Fulham U23 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Wood-Gordon 9'  
R. Burrell 40' 1 - 0  
  82' C. McAvoy
S. Wearne 87'  
H. Hackney 87'  
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Liverpool W
P - P
Birmingham W  H2HOdds 
Brighton W
1 - 0
Everton W 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' A. Stringer
A. Whelan 39' 1 - 0  
I. Umotong 63'  
K. Barton 75'  
K. Green 82'  
F. Gibbons 87'  
  90+4' H. Cain
Chelsea W
8 - 0
West Ham W 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Mjelde 7' 1 - 0  
B. England 12' 2 - 0  
  26' G. Flaherty
S. Ingle 44' 3 - 0  
  49' K. Longhurst
E. Cuthbert 52' 4 - 0  
B. England 56' 5 - 0  
M. Mjelde 61' 6 - 0  
R. Bachmann 87' 7 - 0  
E. Murphy 90+1' 8 - 0  
  90+2' C. Brosnan
Manchester City W
2 - 1
Arsenal W 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Bremer 43' 1 - 0  
L. Hemp 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' D. van de Donk
  61' D. van de Donk
G. Stanway 62'  
  77' B. Mead
  81' J. Roord
  84' K. McCabe
Reading W
1 - 1
Manchester United W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' L. James
J. Moore 61'  
F. Williams 66'  
  66' A. Turner
M. Bartrip 74'  
F. Williams 80' 1 - 1  
  80' K. Zelem
L. Utland 90+4'  
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Durham W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' E. Dale
  0 - 2 90+1' M. Sharpe
Leicester W
1 - 0
Lewes W 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' S. Quayle
A. Blanchard 65' 1 - 0  
  85' R. Cleverley
Millwall W
3 - 2
Coventry United 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' F. Worts
  0 - 2 13' S. O’Brien
V. Susanna 31' 1 - 2  
A. Rossiter 55' 2 - 2  
  81' S. O’Brien
Y. Priest 89'  
V. Susanna 90+3' 3 - 2  
Aston Villa W
3 - 0
Charlton W 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Hayles 1' 1 - 0  
E. Follis 88' 2 - 0  
M. Johnson 90+2' 3 - 0  
-   Ethiopia - Premier League Top▲
Adama Kenema
3 - 0
Ethiopia Bunna 2-0H2HOdds 
Jimma Kenema
1 - 0
Mekelle Kenema  H2HOdds 
Kedus Giorgis
6 - 2
Sidama Bunna 2-1H2HOdds 
Shire Endaselassie
3 - 0
Awassa Kenema 1-0H2HOdds 
Welayta Dicha
3 - 0
Dire Dawa Kenema  H2HOdds 
Wolkite Ketema
2 - 0
Bahardar 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Atlantic Cup Top▲
[N] Häcken
1 - 2
Vålerenga 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ekpolo 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' D. Vega
  1 - 2 60' M. Lekven
-   Fiji - National Football League Top▲
Lautoka
6 - 0
Nasinu  H2HOdds 
Navua
1 - 2
Nadi  H2HOdds 
Rewa
0 - 1
Ba  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Finland Cup Top▲
MYPA
1 - 2
MuSa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Juuso Aalto
A. Ahmed 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' J. Lämsä
  90+2' Juuso Aalto
Mariehamn
1 - 1
TPS 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Makrillos 12' 1 - 0  
T. Hamza 16'  
  31' J. Karlsson
  1 - 1 48' S. Rähmönen
P. Makrillos 64'  
A. Ademi 80'  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Nice
2 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais 1-1H2HOdds+
  22' Fernando Marçal
K. Dolberg 33' 1 - 0  
A. Ounas 38'  
  1 - 1 45' K. Toko Ekambi
  45+5' Marcelo
A. Claude Maurice 45+5'  
A. Ounas 45+5'  
  52' Rafael
K. Dolberg 64' 2 - 1  
C. Hérelle 71'  
Metz
3 - 1
Saint-Étienne 1-0H2HOdds+
O. N'Guette 44' 1 - 0  
  52' R. Hamouma
H. Diallo 63' 2 - 0  
O. N'Guette 70' 3 - 0  
  73' Y. Cabaye
  3 - 1 89' R. Hamouma
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Olympique Marseille 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' D. Ćaleta-Car
Otávio 36'  
Pablo 39'  
  81' B. Kamara
-   France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée Top▲
Le Puy Foot II
1 - 2
Montlucon 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Hammouche 10'  
J. Pinna 18'  
F. Gomes 32' 1 - 0  
  34' H. Foucras
  1 - 1 42' Q. Lallemand
  1 - 2 62' R. Dossou Gbete
  80' L. Placide
Limonest
4 - 1
Rumilly Vallieres 2-0H2HOdds+
  17' H. Compaore
A. Bouzit 18' 1 - 0  
A. Prault 34'  
A. N'Diaye 40'  
C. Leurent 45' 2 - 0  
E. Rouvière 70' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 74' G. Liongo Aduma
A. Bouzit 78' 4 - 1  
  89' A. Bozon
-   France - National 3: Hauts-de-France Top▲
Strasbourg II
1 - 1
Illkirch Graffenstaden 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' I. Benkaid
  0 - 1 66' B. Weiss
O. El Manssouri 70' 1 - 1  
-   France - National 3: Normandie Top▲
Fabrègues
1 - 1
Rodez II 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Derrar 11'  
R. Rezkallah 18'  
J. Nichele 29' 1 - 0  
  34' D. Soualem
T. Combaud 36'  
  1 - 1 47' M. Remars
M. Zaghar 49'  
M. Zaghar 65'  
F. Delpuech 65'  
V. Lopez 87'  
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
2 - 4
Canet Roussillon 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Falaq 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' S. Hattab
  1 - 2 29' K. Tabué
R. Dumazert 34' 2 - 2  
  36' L. Gasparotto
J. Descamps 52'  
J. Falaq 68'  
L. Vincent 75'  
  82' M. Castaing
  2 - 3 82' L. Gasparotto
G. Martell 86'  
  2 - 4 90+2' C. Mansuy
-   France - National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine Top▲
Amiens SC II
1 - 2
Le Touquet 1-1H2HOdds+
U. Ella 4' 1 - 0  
J. Ngando 29'  
M. Lachuer 40'  
  42' Q. Boudsocq
  1 - 1 43' A. Allart
  1 - 2 46' Q. Boudsocq
  87' J. Framery
T. Kaleba 90'  
-   Gabon - Champoinnat D1 Top▲
Oyem
0 - 2
Mounana  H2HOdds 
-   Gambia - GFA League Top▲
Armed Forces
1 - 0
Brikama United  H2HOdds 
Real de Banjul
4 - 0
Sporting Real FC  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Osnabrück 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Pálsson 15'  
  28' M. Álvarez
  34' D. Blacha
S. Dursun 35' 1 - 0  
P. Herrmann 36'  
T. Skarke 40'  
  1 - 1 42' M. Álvarez
M. Mehlem 58'  
  64' D. Blacha
  1 - 2 78' B. Girth
F. Platte 83' 2 - 2  
  89' Nils-Jonathan Körber
Heidenheim
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' F. Ballas
J. Föhrenbach 90+1'  
Nürnberg
2 - 0
Sandhausen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Frey 12' 1 - 0  
M. Frey 15'  
  45+1' I. Paurević
R. Hack 52' 2 - 0  
  63' L. Paqarada
M. Frey 77'  
K. Mavropanos 90+2'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Magdeburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' S. Bertram
M. Gouaida 24'  
  32' D. Ernst
G. Korte 37'  
M. Bouziane 40'  
V. Sulejmani 53' 1 - 0  
  60' R. Preißinger
  76' M. Costly
  1 - 1 90+1' S. Bertram
Zwickau
2 - 2
1860 München 1-1H2HOdds+
  28' P. Steinhart
L. Jensen 32'  
  0 - 1 37' S. Mölders
M. Hehne 45' 1 - 1  
C. Coskun 45+1'  
  1 - 2 50' S. Lex
D. Frick 58' 2 - 2  
J. Dörfler 61'  
  78' D. Erdmann
  79'
  81' E. Bekiroglu
  87' F. Weber
M. Godinho 90+1'  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Köln
4 - 0
Freiburg 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Jakobs 12'  
J. Córdoba 20'  
S. Bornauw 29' 1 - 0  
M. Uth 50'  
J. Córdoba 55' 2 - 0  
  62' N. Höfler
K. Ehizibue 90+1' 3 - 0  
I. Jakobs 90+2' 4 - 0  
Paderborn
2 - 4
Wolfsburg 1-2H2HOdds+
  10' J. Guilavogui
B. Zolinski 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' R. Knoche
G. Holtmann 33'  
  33' R. Steffen
  1 - 2 40' D. Ginczek
  57' M. Pongracic
  1 - 3 60' D. Ginczek
C. Strohdiek 65'  
S. Vasiliadis 72' 2 - 3  
U. Hünemeier 75'  
  2 - 4 76' M. Arnold
S. Vasiliadis 80'  
-   Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Top▲
Arminia Bielefeld U19
0 - 2
Schalke 04 U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Thiaw
S. Müller 28'  
B. Pudel 33'  
  47' J. Kaparos
  0 - 2 49' M. Hoppe
M. El Ouahmi 57'  
  79' T. Scheller
Ingolstadt U19
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9'
  0 - 2 13'
26' 1 - 2  
42' 2 - 2  
86'  
Koln U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Y. Moukoko
  0 - 2 44' Y. Moukoko
Ulm U19
0 - 4
Mainz U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55'
59'  
  0 - 2 62'
  0 - 3 74'
  0 - 4 87'
Viktoria Köln U19
1 - 3
Oberhausen U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' F. Cakmak
  26' A. Errayi
  0 - 2 29' E. Surmanski
S. Ajkic 46' 1 - 2  
  59' E. Kücük
  1 - 3 68' M. Heck
R. Bird 79'  
S. Kisekka 90+2'  
Wuppertaler SV U19
1 - 3
Dusseldorf U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19'
  0 - 2 28' D. Kyerewaa
51'  
B. Binyamin 54' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80'
Wolfsburg U19
1 - 4
Bremen U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Engelhardt
  0 - 2 17' E. Dinkci
  24' M. Schröder
N. Wahlig 30'  
  33' J. Wulff
  0 - 3 37' Y. Engelhardt
  69' Y. Engelhardt
O. Pohlmann 77'  
S. Messeguem 78'  
  0 - 4 85' E. Dinkci
  86' E. Mujkanovic
J. Lang 90+2' 1 - 4  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲