Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

3 Jul | 4 Jul | 5 Jul | 6 Jul | 7 Jul | 8 Jul | 9 Jul | 10 Jul

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Reçi 62' 1 - 0  
P. Fejzaj 80'  
  85' Marcos Ramos
A. Kaloshi 88'  
X. Turhani 88'  
N. Paterni 90'  
K. Kuka 90+2'  
Elbasani
1 - 0
Oriku 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Qejvani
  31' X. Hajdëraj
  55' J. Gjinaj
  67' N. Xhelili
E. Duka 68' 1 - 0  
E. Duka 69'  
  70' E. Kuçi
Erzeni Shijak
1 - 2
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Koleci
  0 - 2 49' E. Hoxha
M. Ramilli 63'  
M. Djidjiwa 69' 1 - 2  
  88' X. Berisha
Kastrioti Krujë
2 - 3
Korabi Peshkopi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' K. Prendi
R. Raza 56' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' K. Prendi
  80' E. Gjongecaj
A. Gjinaj 85' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 85' S. Mziu
I. Prodani 88'  
  88' E. Gjongecaj
Shënkolli
2 - 3
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Pasha
  22' K. Demiraj
  28' D. Xhaferri
K. Liçaj 42'  
D. Zhuga 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' L. Doçi
E. Hepaj 79'  
Redon Danaj 87' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+2' L. Doçi
Turbina Cërrik
1 - 0
Devolli 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Bishaj
A. Koldashi 37'  
A. Koldashi 45' 1 - 0  
  62' F. Nallbati
Wanderson 62'  
J. Peqini 73'  
D. Bajrami 74'  
  75' P. Ivani
  80' M. Kita
Veleçiku Koplik
2 - 3
Tërbuni Pukë 2-2H2HOdds+
B. Smajli 15' 1 - 0  
S. Bega 22'  
  1 - 1 26' F. Hasa
B. Smajli 31' 2 - 1  
B. Smajli 34'  
  2 - 2 43' K. Fejzaj
S. Bega 47'  
  2 - 3 70' K. Myslimi
  71' D. Myrta
  82' F. Hasa
S. Kaçupaj 82'  
D. Toma 83'  
D. Toma 87'  
  88' M. Metani
  88' A. Mezini
  90' K. Myslimi
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
Delvina
0 - 2
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
0 - 1
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Gramshi
4 - 0
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
Klosi
3 - 6
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
1 - 1
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
4 - 3
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
1 - 5
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Sopoti Librazhd
4 - 1
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
2 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Kamza
C - C
Tirana II  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Lernayin Artsakh
C - C
Lokomotiv  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sydney Olympic
P - P
Sutherland Sharks  H2HOdds 
Marconi Stallions
P - P
North Shore Mariners  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Territory Premier League Top▲
Port Darwin
2 - 3
Mindil Aces  H2HOdds 
Darwin Hearts
0 - 2
Casuarina  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide City
2 - 1
Para Hills Knights  H2HOdds+
  8'
  0 - 1 9' L. Chikwuba
N. Bucco 66' 1 - 1  
S. Nagel 73' 2 - 1  
Cumberland United
4 - 3
Adelaide United ||  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Brook
  0 - 2 22' L. Brook
  32' D. Ochsenham
T. Briscoe 71' 1 - 2  
T. Briscoe 77' 2 - 2  
M. Owens 79' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 87' N. Smith
T. Briscoe 90+3' 4 - 3  
Adelaide Olympic
5 - 2
Campbelltown City 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Makridis 14' 1 - 0  
N. Harpas 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 22' M. Marino
F. Erba 50' 3 - 1  
F. Erba 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 62' M. Marino
M. Katopodis 65' 5 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Dandenong Thunder
P - P
St. Albans Saints  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Balcatta
1 - 1
Perth Glory II 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Zimarino 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' B. Bafford
ECU Joondalup
2 - 0
Cockburn City 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Kenna 36' 1 - 0  
  41'
90+2' 2 - 0  
Floreat Athena
3 - 1
Armadale 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Jebb 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' M. Lawson
N. Ambrogio 75' 2 - 1  
S. McManus 90+5' 3 - 1  
Gwelup Croatia SC
1 - 1
Inglewood United 0-0H2HOdds+
64' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77'
90+3'  
Rockingham City
1 - 6
Sorrento 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24'
  0 - 2 29'
51'  
  0 - 3 52'
  0 - 4 55'
75'  
  0 - 5 82'
87' 1 - 5  
  1 - 6 88'
-   Australia - South Australia Reserves Premier League Top▲
Croydon Kings Res.
2 - 1
Blue Eagles Res.  H2HOdds 
Adelaide City Res.
1 - 3
Para Hills Knights Res.  H2HOdds 
Cumberland United Res.
0 - 5
Adelaide United Res.  H2HOdds 
MetroStars Res.
0 - 1
Adelaide Comets Res.  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
0 - 3
Campbelltown City Res.  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - South Australia State League 1 Top▲
Adelaide Victory
1 - 2
Fulham United  H2HOdds 
Seaford Rangers
2 - 4
West Adelaide  H2HOdds 
Sturt Lions
4 - 1
Western Strikers  H2HOdds 
White City Woodville
0 - 0
West Torrens Birkalla  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
3 - 3
South Adelaide Panthers  H2HOdds 
Vipers
1 - 0
Playford City Patriots  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
South Melbourne U20
P - P
Green Gully U20  H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
P - P
Hume City U20  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
P - P
St. Albans Saints U20  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Moreland City
P - P
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
Werribee City
P - P
North Geelong Warriors  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
P - P
Northcote City  H2HOdds 
Goulburn Valley Suns
P - P
Pascoe Vale  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Western Australia State League 1 Top▲
Ashfield
1 - 4
Joondalup United  H2HOdds 
Forrestfield United
3 - 1
UWA Nedlands  H2HOdds 
Fremantle City
3 - 1
Subiaco  H2HOdds 
Olympic Kingsway
2 - 1
Mandurah City  H2HOdds 
Stirling Lions
0 - 1
Quinns  H2HOdds 
Swan United
0 - 4
Western Knights  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Dornbirn
0 - 3
Lafnitz 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' F. Joppi
  13' D. Schloffer
D. Mujic 15'  
  31' T. Koch
  0 - 2 33' D. Schloffer
  0 - 3 45' K. Kovačević
  45+1' F. Prohart
F. Joppi 53'  
E. Shabani 73'  
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Juniors OÖ 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' V. Müller
O. Aydın 23' 1 - 0  
  28' R. Gartler
P. Greil 56'  
  61' E. Softic
  63' S. Breuer
J. von Haacke 68'  
O. Markoutz 76' 2 - 0  
S. Zakany 85'  
O. Markoutz 88' 3 - 0  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Mattersburg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Sax 55' 1 - 0  
V. Demaku 89'  
St. Pölten
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Drescher 30'  
Issiaka Ouédraogo 44'  
D. Petrovic 53'  
Luan 63'  
S. Ingolitsch 79' 1 - 0  
D. Schütz 82' 2 - 0  
  85' M. Meilinger
Wattens
0 - 0
Admira 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' R. Kerschbaum
S. Maierhofer 38'  
  41' C. Schösswendter
  54' M. Maier
Z. Dedič 67'  
  84' M. Pavelić
F. Buchacher 90+2'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Neftçi
C - C
Qabala  H2HOdds 
Sebail
C - C
Sabah  H2HOdds 
Sumqayıt
C - C
Qarabağ  H2HOdds 
Zira
C - C
Keşlə FK  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2HOdds+
  26'
I. Mołczanow 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' I. Sidor
  58'
61'  
  71'
78'  
85'  
  1 - 2 90+5' P. Markov
Volna
1 - 2
Naftan 1-1H2HOdds+
  14'
D. Gradoboev 17' 1 - 0  
17'  
  1 - 1 34' A. Novik
  40'
  40'
  1 - 2 72' D. Trapashko
88'  
  89'
  90+1'
  90+5'
Oshmyany
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' A. Batishchev
49' 1 - 0  
  54'
61'  
  1 - 1 67' N. Nekrasov
Orsha
0 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Berezun 4'  
  19' I. Yasinski
S. Smunev 31'  
  41' V. Potorocha
I. Dzugir 52'  
Y. Kalinin 63'  
S. Irshev 70'  
  79' I. Sen
  81' S. Izhakovski
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Osipovichy
3 - 1
MKK-Dnepr 1-1H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' A. Fomin
67' 2 - 1  
70' 3 - 1  
Dinamo Malorita
9 - 1
Pershiy Regien 3-0H2HOdds+
11' 1 - 0  
19' 2 - 0  
45+3' 3 - 0  
47' 4 - 0  
63' 5 - 0  
77' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 83'
85' 7 - 1  
87' 8 - 1  
88' 9 - 1  
Ivatsevichi
1 - 3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22'
27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32'
  1 - 3 76'
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 0
Bumprom 2-0H2HOdds+
8' 1 - 0  
A. Shitko 35' 2 - 0  
55' 3 - 0  
BGU Minsk
6 - 0
Chayka Zelva 4-0H2HOdds+
13' 1 - 0  
28' 2 - 0  
36' 3 - 0  
45+1' 4 - 0  
54' 5 - 0  
70' 6 - 0  
SMI Autotrans
10 - 1
Zhlobin 3-0H2HOdds 
Baranovichi
2 - 0
FC Ostrovets 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Khlebosolov 27' 1 - 0  
M. Kruglenya 33' 2 - 0  
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Elizarenko 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' A. Khodnevich
K. Sidorenko 47' 2 - 1  
Gorki
5 - 0
Polotsk 3-0H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
30' 2 - 0  
39' 3 - 0  
52' 4 - 0  
81' 5 - 0  
Kronon
0 - 6
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Gaydukevich
  0 - 2 38' I. Talkovskiy
  0 - 3 51'
  0 - 4 55'
56'  
  0 - 5 74'
  0 - 6 83'
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
BATE
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' A. Svirepa
  20' A. Svirepa
S. Dragun 20'  
  0 - 1 23' S. Umarov
  27' D. Twe
  29' V. Dias
B. Nastić 39'  
Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Makas
A. Legchilin 32'  
E. Leshko 80'  
Z. Marušić 90' 1 - 0  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top▲
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
4 - 1
Shakhtyor Res. 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Kovalevich
V. Zhurnevich 27' 1 - 1  
V. Zhurnevich 35' 2 - 1  
  36'
V. Zhurnevich 37' 3 - 1  
55'  
61'  
  63'
D. Galuza 74' 4 - 1  
79'  
  81'
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women Top▲
Dinamo-BGU W
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev W 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Simpore 21' 1 - 0  
A. Linnyk 58' 2 - 0  
A. Linnyk 60' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
América RJ
1 - 1
Nova Iguaçu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Raphael Neuhaus
Djalminha 37'  
  59'
  84'
Daniel 85' 1 - 1  
90+1'  
90+4'  
90+5'  
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
América RJ U20
P - P
Bangu U20  H2HOdds 
Flamengo RJ U20
P - P
Boavista U20  H2HOdds 
Fluminense U20
P - P
Nova Iguaçu U20  H2HOdds 
Madureira U20
P - P
Portuguesa RJ U20  H2HOdds 
Americano U20
P - P
Macaé U20  H2HOdds 
Botafogo U20
P - P
Cabofriense U20  H2HOdds 
Resende U20
P - P
Friburguense U20  H2HOdds 
Volta Redonda U20
P - P
Vasco U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Apucarana Sports U19
P - P
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Athletico-PR U19
P - P
Paraná U19  H2HOdds 
Batel U19
P - P
AA Iguaçu U19  H2HOdds 
Cascavel U19
P - P
Prudentópolis U19  H2HOdds 
GRECAL U19
P - P
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
P - P
Andraus Brasil U19  H2HOdds 
Maringá U19
P - P
Rolândia U19  H2HOdds 
Nacional PR U19
P - P
Portuguesa Lond. U19  H2HOdds 
Operário PR U19
P - P
Cascavel CR U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Taboão da Serra
P - P
Elosport  H2HOdds 
Amparo
P - P
Mogi Mirim  H2HOdds 
Flamengo SP
P - P
Guarulhos  H2HOdds 
Grêmio Prudente
P - P
AEA  H2HOdds 
Mauaense
P - P
Jabaquara  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
P - P
União Barbarense  H2HOdds 
USAC
P - P
Atlético Mogi  H2HOdds 
Inter de Bebedouro
P - P
Taquaritinga  H2HOdds 
São Carlos
P - P
América SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Avaí
P - P
Figueirense  H2HOdds 
Confiança
P - P
Brasil de Pelotas  H2HOdds 
CRB
P - P
América Mineiro  H2HOdds 
Cruzeiro
P - P
Ponte Preta  H2HOdds 
Cuiabá
P - P
Náutico  H2HOdds 
Guarani
P - P
Sampaio Corrêa  H2HOdds 
Juventude
P - P
Operário PR  H2HOdds 
Oeste
P - P
Botafogo SP  H2HOdds 
Paraná
P - P
Chapecoense  H2HOdds 
Vitória
P - P
CSA  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Boa
P - P
Tombense  H2HOdds 
Brusque
P - P
Criciúma  H2HOdds 
EC São José
P - P
Ypiranga Erechim  H2HOdds 
Ferroviário
P - P
Santa Cruz  H2HOdds 
Ituano
P - P
São Bento  H2HOdds 
Jacuipense
P - P
Vila Nova  H2HOdds 
Londrina
P - P
Volta Redonda  H2HOdds 
Manaus
P - P
Imperatriz  H2HOdds 
Paysandu
P - P
Remo  H2HOdds 
Treze
P - P
Botafogo PB  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Altos
P - P
Luverdense  H2HOdds 
Atlético Acreano
P - P
Fast Clube  H2HOdds 
Atlético Cajazeirense
P - P
América RN  H2HOdds 
Bragantino PA
P - P
Rio Branco  H2HOdds 
Globo
P - P
Campinense  H2HOdds 
Guarany de Sobral
P - P
Afogados  H2HOdds 
Jacyobá
P - P
Vitória da Conquista  H2HOdds 
Salgueiro
P - P
Floresta  H2HOdds 
Santos AP
P - P
Moto Club MA  H2HOdds 
São Raimundo RR
P - P
Ríver  H2HOdds 
Vilhenense
P - P
Independente PA  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
DPMM FC
P - P
Kota Ranger  H2HOdds 
Rimba Star
P - P
Kuala Belait  H2HOdds 
Wijaya
P - P
Jerudong  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ivanov 17' 1 - 0  
N. Robertha 45+1'  
  51' V. Bengyuzov
  1 - 1 66' I. Dimitrov
  79' P. Patev
  1 - 2 86' F. Krastev
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
0 - 10
Svay Rieng 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
  0 - 2 14'
  0 - 3 23'
  0 - 4 31'
  0 - 5 60'
  0 - 6 76'
  0 - 7 79'
  0 - 8 79'
  0 - 9 84'
  0 - 10 86'
Boeung Ket
3 - 0
Soltilo Angkor 2-0H2HOdds+
43' 1 - 0  
45+1' 2 - 0  
72' 3 - 0  
Police Commissary
1 - 4
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20'
54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58'
  1 - 3 60'
  1 - 4 82'
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Forge
P - P
Pacific  H2HOdds 
Edmonton
P - P
HFX Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Atlético Ottawa
P - P
York9  H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Hebei CFFC
P - P
Beijing Guoan  H2HOdds 
Shandong Luneng
P - P
Guangzhou R&F  H2HOdds 
Shanghai Shenhua
P - P
Henan Jianye  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Istra 1961
2 - 2
Gorica 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Grujević 6'  
  15' A. Kalik
  21' K. Lovrić
  44' H. Babec
Š. Gržan 45+3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' J. Hamad
  1 - 2 51' O. Mudrinski
  70' M. Steenvoorden
I. Delić 81' 2 - 2  
J. Tomašević 90+4'  
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zaprešić 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Atiemwen 7'  
S. Marković 30' 1 - 0  
J. Mersinaj 43'  
S. Marković 50'  
  1 - 1 52' I. Mamut
  63' I. Mamut
  65' D. Grgič
  81' T. Mazalović
  88' M. Matković
M. Tolić 89' 2 - 1  
K. Jakić 90+4' 3 - 1  
Varaždin
1 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' S. Bačelić-Grgić
N. Đurasek 58'  
N. Tkalčić 64'  
V. Petković 73'  
  76' B. Bogojević
  78' N. Glavčić
  79' M. Šego
D. Drožđek 79' 1 - 0  
  86' B. Goda
M. Senić 90'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Ústí nad Labem 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' L. Matějka
R. Jukl 57'  
J. Král 88' 1 - 0  
Lisen
2 - 3
Dukla Praha 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Rolinek 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' M. Doumbia
J. Kučera 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' M. Fábry
  73' S. Dancák
  2 - 3 82' J. Jakab
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2 - 7
Zbrojovka Brno 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' O. Pachlopník
  0 - 2 34' J. Šural
  0 - 3 47' O. Pachlopník
T. Čvančara 50' 1 - 3  
F. Drobílek 52'  
  1 - 4 54' A. Čermák
  59' D. Bariš
V. Šandera 62'  
  1 - 5 71' J. Hladík
  1 - 6 74' A. Čermák
  1 - 7 79' A. Čermák
E. Kokorović 89' 2 - 7  
Viktoria Žižkov
0 - 1
Vlašim 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Březina 30'  
  36' D. Hašek
J. Diviš 66'  
  0 - 1 78' V. Svoboda
90+3'  
Vysočina Jihlava
3 - 2
Prostějov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' M. Zapletal
S. Klobása 49' 1 - 1  
  58' D. Píchal
  1 - 2 64' B. Stáňa
R. Mikuš 75' 2 - 2  
  77' J. Koudelka
W. Diouf 80'  
A. Ritter 81' 3 - 2  
  88' V. Korovikov
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 0
Bohemians 1905 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Budínský 43' 1 - 0  
L. Budínský 51' 2 - 0  
J. Fulnek 58' 3 - 0  
J. Klíma 76'  
D. Doudera 87'  
-   Denmark - 2. Divisioin - Play-offs Top▲
Middelfart
5 - 0
Brønshøj 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Weber 32' 1 - 0  
K. Weber 35' 2 - 0  
E. Lyng 43' 3 - 0  
N. Christensen 60' 4 - 0  
N. Hagelskjær 83' 5 - 0  
VSK Århus
0 - 3
B 93 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' J. Berg
  0 - 2 60' J. Berg
  0 - 3 67' D. Stückler
Aarhus Fremad
7 - 0
Frem 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Nissen 15' 1 - 0  
S. Andreasen 39' 2 - 0  
M. Christensen Laursen 44' 3 - 0  
S. Andreasen 49' 4 - 0  
  56' P. Ngongo
S. Andreasen 76' 5 - 0  
E. Mortensen 90+1' 6 - 0  
C. S. Nissen 90+3' 7 - 0  
AB
1 - 1
HIK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Josephsen
90' 1 - 1  
Brabrand
1 - 0
Vanløse 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Kaljo 78' 1 - 0  
Dalum
1 - 1
Slagelse B&I 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Stoustrup 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' C. Thrane
Jammerbugt
0 - 0
FC Helsingør 0-0H2HOdds 
Næsby
1 - 2
Skovshoved 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' D. Karjasevic
  0 - 2 34' D. Karjasevic
M. Staal 76' 1 - 2  
Ringkøbing
2 - 4
Holbæk B&I 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Illum
F. Bangsgaard 14' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 19' M. Jensen
J. G. Andersen J. 79' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+1' Stroustrup
  2 - 4 90+5' S. Johansen
Sydvest
0 - 1
Hillerød 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 86' R. Suhr
Vejgaard B
2 - 4
FA 2000 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Lodberg
  0 - 2 28' S. Jacobsen
M. Mortensen 32' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 33' Lodberg
  1 - 4 45+3' J. Jorgensen
M. Sloth-Kristensen 46' 2 - 4  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Vendsyssel
0 - 1
Fremad Amager 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Konaté 63'  
  0 - 1 80' A. Googe
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Lyngby 0-0H2HOdds+
Júnior Brumado 29'  
M. Brink 52'  
N. Vallys 60' 1 - 0  
N. Vallys 79' 2 - 0  
  89' K. Jørgensen
SønderjyskE
1 - 1
OB 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' J. Thomasen
  34' R. Johnson
  36' I. Jebali
V. Ekani 57'  
A. H. Bah 70'  
  70' M. Lund
A. H. Bah 77' 1 - 0  
E. Jonsson 80'  
  1 - 1 80' M. Hyllegaard
  87' M. Frøkjær-Jensen
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Midtjylland U19
3 - 1
AGF U19  H2HOdds 
Vejle U19
2 - 1
København U19 0-1H2HOdds 
-   England - Championship Top▲
Derby County
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Lolley
L. Sibley 80'  
  90+1' S. Ameobi
  90+3' Yuri Ribeiro
M. Waghorn 90+3'  
  90+6' J. Worrall
C. Martin 90+6' 1 - 1  
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Leeds United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Bamford
  25' M. Klich
  28' L. Ayling
  0 - 2 40' K. Phillips
A. Armstrong 48' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 53' M. Klich
C. Walton 75'  
Brentford
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Benrahma 19' 1 - 0  
S. Benrahma 57' 2 - 0  
  59' A. Robinson
S. Benrahma 66' 3 - 0  
  81' J. Garner
Bristol City
0 - 1
Cardiff City 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Smith 23'  
  0 - 1 85' D. Ward
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' G. Gardner
M. Hector 33'  
D. Odoi 34'  
  38' J. Bellingham
  40' M. Roberts
  90+2' J. Clarke-Salter
J. Onomah 90+4' 1 - 0  
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Preston North End 0-0H2HOdds+
Luton Town
0 - 5
Reading 0-3H2HOdds+
  15' Pelé
  0 - 1 17' Y. Meïté
  0 - 2 18' Y. Meïté
  0 - 3 35' Y. Meïté
  0 - 4 57' G. Puşcaş
  0 - 5 62' Y. Meïté
Stoke City
4 - 0
Barnsley 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Vokes 8' 1 - 0  
T. Campbell 10' 2 - 0  
N. Powell 31'  
T. Campbell 38' 3 - 0  
T. Campbell 67'  
T. Ince 87' 4 - 0  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Norwich City
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' L. Trossard
J. Lewis 38'  
  88' T. Lamptey
  89' P. Groß
T. Cantwell 90+1'  
Leicester City
3 - 0
Crystal Palace 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Chilwell 45+3'  
K. Iheanacho 49' 1 - 0  
M. Albrighton 50'  
  57' J. McArthur
J. Vardy 77' 2 - 0  
J. Vardy 90+4' 3 - 0  
Manchester United
5 - 2
AFC Bournemouth 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Stanislas
M. Greenwood 29' 1 - 1  
  31' J. Lerma
M. Rashford 35' 2 - 1  
A. Martial 45+2' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 49' J. King
M. Greenwood 54' 4 - 2  
Bruno Fernandes 59' 5 - 2  
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 2
Arsenal 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' David Luiz
  0 - 1 43' B. Saka
R. Saïss 75'  
  79' A. Maitland-Niles
C. Coady 84'  
  0 - 2 86' A. Lacazette
  88' L. Torreira
  90+1' G. Xhaka
Chelsea
3 - 0
Watford 2-0H2HOdds+
  21' E. Capoue
O. Giroud 28' 1 - 0  
Willian 43' 2 - 0  
  49' A. Mariappa
R. Barkley 90+2' 3 - 0  
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Flora
2 - 1
Trans 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Vassiljev 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' S. Tounkara
  67' R. Nesterovski
H. Pürg 73' 2 - 1  
V. Kreida 85'  
M. Lilander 85'  
  87' N. Novruzov
-   Estonia - II Liiga Top▲
Noorus 96
1 - 0
Tartu Welco II  H2HOdds 
Paide III
3 - 0
Tulevik II 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
ÍF
2 - 1
HB 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Lervig 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' M. Mikkelsen
H. Lervig 58'  
  1 - 2 67' R. Joensen
AB
0 - 4
B36 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Przybylski
B. Skála 37'  
  44' E. Magnusson
  0 - 2 46' Andras Frederiksberg
  0 - 3 66' S. Pingel
  0 - 4 86' M. Olsen
Skála
0 - 4
Víkingur 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Jákup Johansen
  0 - 2 14' L. Cieslewicz
  0 - 3 18' A. Gregersen
  22' B. Petersen
H. Klakstein 44'  
  0 - 4 45+1' V. Tomić
H. Højgaard 54'  
55'  
N. Danielsen 87'  
2 - 1
TB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' J. Leo
J. Andreasen 52' 1 - 1  
  66' J. Bruhn
J. Bjartalíð 78' 2 - 1  
  80' S. Kroner
  80'
NSÍ
1 - 0
EB / Streymur 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' T. Johannesen
S. Bech 37' 1 - 0  
  45'
  58' H. Djurhuus
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
PK-35
4 - 0
NJS 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Helvelahti 28' 1 - 0  
B. Jeng 35'  
A. Helvelahti 38'  
R. Yacoob 50'  
  52' T. Lehtimäki
J. Korhonen 58' 2 - 0  
J. Korhonen 67' 3 - 0  
V. Salmikivi 73' 4 - 0  
O. Jurvainen 76'  
B. Jeng 80'  
B. Jeng 80'  
Ilves II
2 - 0
HJS Akatemia 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Haarala 10' 1 - 0  
S. Haarala 51' 2 - 0  
  59' P. Mokuma
JäPS
4 - 0
Honka Akatemia 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Autio 30' 1 - 0  
H. Kuosa 40'  
R. Autio 47'  
M. Schwalenstöcker 53'  
J. Kauppinen 63' 2 - 0  
O. Valto 75'  
K. Rexhepi 77' 3 - 0  
T. Mikkonen 88' 4 - 0  
JS Hercules
1 - 2
JIPPO 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Jere Hiltunen
S. Thurling 26'  
  0 - 2 49' Jere Hiltunen
M. Lammela 52' 1 - 2  
M. Paldan 58'  
  64' N. Tykkyläinen
  81' Jere Hiltunen
P-Iirot
1 - 4
SalPa 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Laguerre
A. Tomberg 10'  
  0 - 2 10' Olli Jakonen
  18' K. Tuomi
  23' J. Henttinen
  0 - 3 27' Olli Jakonen
  28' J. Henttinen
  28' J. Henttinen
O. Schultz 33'  
M. Babb 49'  
  0 - 4 60' Olli Jakonen
  65' J. Rahila
O. Schultz 77' 1 - 4  
  87' Olli Jakonen
PKKU
2 - 1
Reipas 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' T. Villgren
W. Haapiainen 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' A. Auranen
S. Kamara 89' 2 - 1  
  90+1' T. Hellqvist
EPS
2 - 2
Viikingit 2-2H2HOdds+
M. Inki 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' M. Ehrnrooth
J. Ahopelto 30' 2 - 1  
  35' J. Mutikainen
  2 - 2 39' F. Namputu
J. Vesaaja 84'  
J. Pulkkinen 86'  
  90' H. Kossigbo
JBK
4 - 3
RoPS II 1-3H2HOdds+
  15' A. Kantola
I. Widjeskog 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37'
  1 - 2 42' S. Ala
  1 - 3 44' J. Luiro
K. Larsson 70' 2 - 3  
V. Strömbäck 78' 3 - 3  
K. Larsson 86' 4 - 3  
PS Kemi
4 - 1
VIFK 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Jovović 17' 1 - 0  
S. Jovović 23'  
H. Korkeamäki 30'  
N. Maki 35' 2 - 0  
K. Lepojärvi 61' 3 - 0  
K. Lepojärvi 61'  
  3 - 1 76'
  78' K. Jawanmiri
90+4' 4 - 1  
Kiffen
1 - 0
Kultsu 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' A. Samson Akoh
M. Hopsu 42' 1 - 0  
  42'
79'  
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
TiPS W
1 - 1
PK-35 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Lehto 27' 1 - 0  
N. Lehto 54'  
  1 - 1 58' A. Rantanen
KuPS W
1 - 3
Honka W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' D. Leskinen
  0 - 2 28' D. Leskinen
  0 - 3 65' D. Leskinen
85' 1 - 3  
M. Göthberg 90'  
TPS W
0 - 1
JyPK W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' T. Tiainen
L. Kattelus 40'  
D. Sandås 51'  
  73' A. Forsten
  90+1'
  90+2'
Åland United
0 - 1
Ilves W 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Riefner 36'  
M. Hagström 46'  
  71' E. Vesaniemi
  82' A. Rasinen
  0 - 1 90' R. Tuominen
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Oulu II
4 - 1
RoPo 1-1H2HOdds 
KPV Akatemia
1 - 0
KaIK  H2HOdds 
KyPa
1 - 4
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
SoPa
1 - 5
HauPa  H2HOdds 
PAVE
1 - 1
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
Tampere United
1 - 1
TKT 1-1H2HOdds 
FC Komeetat
C - C
AFC Keltik  H2HOdds 
Liry
0 - 1
Union Plaani 0-0H2HOdds 
TiPS
7 - 2
NJS II 3-1H2HOdds 
VJS
2 - 1
JäPS II 1-1H2HOdds 
Riverball
3 - 0
JPS 1-0H2HOdds 
Åland
1 - 1
EuPa 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
EIF
0 - 0
VPS 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' M. Sarr
  55' M. Sarr
J. Liukkonen 80'  
MuSa
0 - 2
Kajaani 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' E. Zeneli
  0 - 1 48' C. Kato
  51' G. Zolameso
Juuso Aalto 68'  
  0 - 2 83' E. Appiah
MYPA
1 - 2
Oulu 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hassel 15'  
A. Ahmed 37'  
J. Laitinen 50' 1 - 0  
N. Ishii 53'  
  1 - 1 56'
  1 - 2 58' A. Nurmela
  90+1'
  90+3'
SJK Akatemia
0 - 3
KTP 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' T. Ollila
A. Kuivila 27'  
  0 - 2 45+3' A. Mäkijärvi
O. Adawi 51'  
  0 - 3 63' Ruxi
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
[N] Chikhura
0 - 2
Dila 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Kovtalyuk
  0 - 2 38' M. Kovtalyuk
I. Kamladze 83'  
Telavi
3 - 1
Samtredia 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Beriashvili 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' N. Qurbanov
I. Rukhadze 22' 2 - 1  
  35' M. Kvirkvia
T. Dzotsenidze 54' 3 - 1  
T. Mosiashvili 55'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
1860 München
0 - 2
Ingolstadt 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Erdmann 45+1'  
  0 - 1 50' M. Beister
D. Wein 65'  
A. Berzel 65'  
  72' M. Beister
P. Steinhart 75'  
H. Paul 79'  
  0 - 2 82' D. Eckert
L. Klassen 86'  
  87' T. Schröck
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Hammann 68'  
N. Hammann 90+1' 1 - 0  
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Hansa Rostock 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Hosiner 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' L. Scherff
Rafael Garcia 54'  
P. Milde 59'  
N. Blumberg 69'  
S. Reddemann 78' 2 - 1  
P. Hosiner 86' 3 - 1  
P. Hosiner 89' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90' E. Engelhardt
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Bayern München II 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Kühlwetter 46' 1 - 0  
  49' M. Welzmüller
C. Kühlwetter 80'  
M. Starke 86'  
  90' J. Arp
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Preußen Münster 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Beck 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' M. Litka
M. Osei-Kwadwo 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 79' M. Litka
  80' J. Schauerte
  83' J. Löhmannsröben
Meppen
4 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig 3-1H2HOdds+
  4' R. Becker
J. Düker 9' 1 - 0  
Hilal El-Helwe 15' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 18' L. Bürger
J. Düker 30' 3 - 1  
M. Kremer 38'  
  3 - 2 67' M. Pourié
Hassan Amin 73' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 76' M. Pourié
  80' M. Pourié
MSV Duisburg
4 - 0
Unterhaching 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' C. Greger
  45+1' L. Hufnagel
A. Engin 45+2' 1 - 0  
S. Karweina 54' 2 - 0  
M. Compper 65'  
P. Slišković 68' 3 - 0  
A. Sicker 70'  
M. Stoppelkamp 73' 4 - 0  
Uerdingen
1 - 1
Viktoria Köln 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Lukimya 11' 1 - 0  
A. Matuszczyk 24'  
  45' H. Saghiri
  1 - 1 56' A. Bunjaku
H. Guenouche 75'  
  75' M. Gottschling
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' L. Jensen
  59' C. Coskun
S. Schwarz 82'  
Würzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Hallescher FC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' P. Sohm
L. Pfeiffer 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' J. Guttau
N. Hoffmann 65'  
R. Herrmann 70'  
  90+2' J. Guttau
S. Schuppan 90+3' 2 - 2  
S. Schuppan 90+4'  
  90+7' N. Landgraf
-   Germany - DFB Pokal Top▲
[N] Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 4
Bayern München 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Alaba
  0 - 2 24' S. Gnabry
Wendell 28'  
  0 - 3 59' R. Lewandowski
S. Bender 63' 1 - 3  
  67' R. Lewandowski
  1 - 4 89' R. Lewandowski
K. Havertz 90+5' 2 - 4  
-   Germany - Dfb Pokal Women Top▲
Wolfsburg W
3 - 3
SGS Essen W 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' L. Schuller
P. Mosegaard-Harder 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 18' M. Hegering
P. Mosegaard-Harder 25'  
A. Blässe 26'  
  40' N. Anyomi
A. Blässe 70' 2 - 2  
D. Bloodworth 86' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+1' I. Ioannidou
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Volos NFC 2-0H2HOdds+
Luis Fernández 2' 1 - 0  
S. Baba 25'  
  35' Juan Muñiz
T. Pasalidis 40'  
  43' F. Joao
Luis Fernández 45+1' 2 - 0  
Xesc Regis 45+3'  
Sito 51' 3 - 0  
J. Munafo 56'  
Luis Fernández 67' 4 - 0  
  77' Guarrotxena
OFI
2 - 2
PAOK 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Biseswar
J. Neira 18' 1 - 1  
G. Koutroumbis 28'  
  39' Rodrigo Defendi
João Figueiredo 43' 2 - 1  
J. Neira 45+7'  
  50' A. Esiti
P. Staikos 55'  
G. Koutroumbis 59'  
N. Korovesis 75'  
  2 - 2 76' I. Michailidis
  78' C. Akpom
  81' A. Esiti
K. Giannoulis 81'  
Óscar Whalley 90+1'  
-   Iceland - 1. Deild Women Top▲
Volsungur Husavik W
0 - 3
Fjölnir W  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 2. Deild Top▲
Fjardabyggd
6 - 1
Vídir 4-0H2HOdds+
Þ. Jónsson 4' 1 - 0  
F. Sakaluk 14' 2 - 0  
F. Árnason 25' 3 - 0  
D. Zilovic 40' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 46' A. Hernández
V. Kendeš 46' 5 - 1  
85' 6 - 1  
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
Augnablik
4 - 3
Höttur / Huginn 2-0H2HOdds 
Einherji
2 - 3
Reynir  H2HOdds 
Sindri
2 - 0
Ellidi  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
Ísbjörninn
4 - 2
KM 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Vestri
2 - 3
Grindavík 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' S. Sigurdarson
  39' S. Rúnarsson
  0 - 2 47' G. Thorsteinsson
G. Hauksson 48'  
F. Hjaltason 55'  
  55' A. Thórarinsson
  58' S. Sigurdarson
S. Benónýsson 64' 1 - 2  
V. Júlíusson 70'  
Rafa Navarro 74' 2 - 2  
I. Öjhage 77'  
S. Fall 82'  
  2 - 3 86' A. Thórarinsson
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
Fjölnir
1 - 2
Fylkir 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Strom 19'  
A. Ásþórsson 24'  
  0 - 1 29' V. Ingimundarson
  38' O. Stefánsson
  0 - 2 53' H. Jónsson
  64' V. Ingimundarson
Guðmundur Karl Guðmundsson 82'  
S. Pálsson 90+4' 1 - 2  
Grótta
4 - 4
HK 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Árnason 2' 1 - 0  
K. Pétursson 9'  
  10' Atli Arnarson
A. Sigurdarson 17' 2 - 0  
  35' A. Sindrason
K. Pétursson 38'  
  2 - 1 38' Atli Arnarson
A. Thórdarson 45+3'  
  2 - 2 49' A. Atlason
  55' Á. Ásgeirsson
A. Thórdarson 62' 3 - 2  
K. Gunnarsson 65' 4 - 2  
S. Reynisson 75'  
  4 - 3 75' A. Atlason
  77' A. Marteinsson
S. Björnsson 78'  
  4 - 4 83' A. Sigurpalsson
  90' G. Júlíusson
  90+4' B. Jónsson
90+6'  
  90+6'
KR
2 - 0
Víkingur Reykjavík 0-0H2HOdds+
Ó. Hauksson 22'  
  26' K. Árnason
  47' J. Magnússon
A. Adalsteinsson 57'  
K. Finnbogason 61' 1 - 0  
  77' S. Ottesen
P. Punyed 78'  
  78' A. Andrason
A. Josepsson 81'  
  85' H. Sigurdsson
A. Kristinsson 86'  
P. Punyed 88' 2 - 0  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Abadi
P - P
PSMS  H2HOdds 
Persekat
P - P
BaBel United  H2HOdds 
Perserang
P - P
Cilegon United  H2HOdds 
PSIM Yogyakarta
P - P
Sriwijaya  H2HOdds 
PSKC Cimahi
P - P
Perseru Serui  H2HOdds 
Semen Padang
P - P
PSPS Riau  H2HOdds 
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Tractor Sazi
2 - 0
Sanat Naft 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Hajsafi 42' 1 - 0  
E. Hajsafi 60' 2 - 0  
Zob Ahan
1 - 4
Paykan 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Marković 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' F. Emamali
  48' S. Moghanlou
  50' A. Karimi
  1 - 2 62' S. Moghanlou
H. Bouhamdan 72'  
  83' E. Salehi
M. Ebrahimzadeh 84'  
  1 - 3 85' F. Emamali
Mehdi Khalil 87'  
  1 - 4 88' Mehdi Khalil
  90+6' A. Koushki
Persepolis
1 - 0
Shahin Bushehr 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' M. Doraghi
  41' H. Maleki
K. Kamyabinia 43'  
  43' S. Moshkelpoor
  45+3' M. Saremi
M. Torabi 66' 1 - 0  
  86' M. Soltani
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0H2HOdds+
U. Magbo 5' 1 - 0  
A. Conte 25' 2 - 0  
S. Azulay 51' 3 - 0  
  54' M. Barshazki
[N] Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' O. Altman
Josué 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' J. Sylvestr
  58' L. Serdal
  60' S. Fadida
O. Dadya 73' 2 - 1  
90+6' 3 - 1  
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Plakuschenko 24'  
  0 - 1 25' Saborit
T. Sainsbury 36'  
  51' E. Almog
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Juventus
4 - 1
Torino 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Dybala 3' 1 - 0  
L. Bonucci 26'  
J. Cuadrado 29' 2 - 0  
M. Pjanić 40'  
M. de Ligt 45+5'  
  2 - 1 45+6' A. Belotti
  58' A. Izzo
  60' O. Aina
Cristiano Ronaldo 61' 3 - 1  
P. Dybala 70'  
K. Djidji 87' 4 - 1  
Sassuolo
4 - 2
Lecce 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Caputo 5' 1 - 0  
  22' K. Babacar
  1 - 1 27' F. Lucioni
F. Caputo 32'  
  34' J. Petriccione
F. Đuričić 49'  
Marlon 54'  
  63' N. Paz
D. Berardi 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 67' M. Mancosu
J. Boga 78' 3 - 2  
M. Müldür 83' 4 - 2  
  90' P. Tachtsidis
Lazio
0 - 3
Milan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' H. Çalhanoğlu
  0 - 2 34' Z. Ibrahimović
  0 - 3 59' A. Rebić
J. Lukaku 78'  
  82' Lucas Paquetá
-   Italy - Serie C Play-offs Top▲
Pontedera
C - C
Novara  H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' H. Okuno
  0 - 2 62' Y. Maruhashi
  66' Y. Kimoto
Ademilson 68' 1 - 2  
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus 1-2H2HOdds+
T. Kanai 6'  
R. Okui 17'  
S. Kaneko 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' Y. Soma
  1 - 2 40' Valdo
  65' Y. Soma
Valdo 90+5'  
  90+6' Y. Soma
  90+6'
Yokohama
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Suzuki
K. Ichimi 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' M. Suzuki
E. Takeda 78'  
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Tanaka 66' 1 - 0  
T. Tanaka 89' 2 - 0  
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Tokyo 0-0H2HOdds+
Richardson 7'  
  18' M. Morishige
Richardson 60'  
  0 - 1 62' T. Watanabe
Y. Someya 90+2'  
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Taniguchi 2' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Uchida
T. Hasegawa 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' Leandro Damião
A. Ienaga 43'  
  76' K. Machida
R. Oshima 81'  
  87' R. Nagaki
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Germain
T. Elyounoussi 18'  
  44' S. Nagasawa
K. Ohno 81'  
Urawa Reds
0 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Iwanami 73'  
T. Sekine 85'  
Vissel Kobe
0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' Y. Nogami
  0 - 1 35' Leandro Pereira
H. Watanabe 41'  
  0 - 2 48' Y. Asano
  67' T. Morishima
  0 - 3 81' Leandro Pereira
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Albirex Niigata
3 - 5
Zweigen Kanazawa 2-4H2HOdds+
Fábio 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' Lucão
  1 - 2 18' Y. Shimokawa
  1 - 3 24' T. Hiroi
  1 - 4 33' Lucão
Fábio 36' 2 - 4  
G. González 63'  
Silvinho 72' 3 - 4  
  77' K. Fujimura
  3 - 5 86' T. Yamane
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Junior Barros
N. Urata 36'  
T. Sakano 61'  
T. Sakano 86' 1 - 1  
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' M. Kato
K. Shinohara 43'  
  47' M. Kakuda
J. Suzuki 49' 1 - 0  
M. Yuzawa 78'  
  1 - 1 80' C. Togashi
  1 - 2 90+4' C. Togashi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
4 - 0
Ryūkyū 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Kokubu 49' 1 - 0  
K. Suzuki 61' 2 - 0  
A. Disaro 87' 3 - 0  
R. Sato 90+1' 4 - 0  
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Takae 90+2'  
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 3
JEF United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Yamashita
A. Ando 45'  
  0 - 2 56' T. Taguchi
  0 - 3 90+4' K. Kawamata
Omiya Ardija
2 - 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Kurokawa 20' 1 - 0  
  84' S. Hirao
K. Nishimura 87' 2 - 0  
  90+3' K. Shin
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Araki
  0 - 1 65' R. Noda
A. Kawata 78' 1 - 1  
  90+4' J. Buijs
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 0
Fukushima United 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Shige 64' 1 - 0  
  82' O. Ismaila
N. Inoue 86' 2 - 0  
Imabari
0 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' T. Takahashi
R. Kuwajima 56'  
  75' S. Suzuki
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 3
Sagamihara 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Hisadomi 28'  
T. Kiyomoto 42'  
  0 - 1 48' Yuri Mamute
  0 - 2 53' Romulo
T. Kiyomoto 55' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 63' E. Matsuda
T. Oishi 67' 2 - 3  
-   Japan - Japan Football League Top▲
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
C - C
Kochi United  H2HOdds 
Veertien Mie
C - C
Reinmeer Aomori  H2HOdds 
Verspah Oita
C - C
Biwako Shiga  H2HOdds 
Nara Club
C - C
Matsue City  H2HOdds 
Osaka
C - C
Sony Sendai  H2HOdds 
Suzuka Unlimited
C - C
Honda Lock  H2HOdds 
Honda
C - C
Iwaki  H2HOdds 
-   Jordan - Premier League Top▲
Ma'an
P - P
Al Salt  H2HOdds 
Aqaba
P - P
Sahab  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Ansan Greeners 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kristoffersen 13' 1 - 0  
Lee Jong-Ho 27'  
Choi Hyo-Jin 45+1'  
Kim Min-Hyeok 74' 2 - 0  
Lee Hu-Kwon 82' 3 - 0  
Lim Chang-Kyoun 90+1' 4 - 0  
Seoul E.
0 - 3
Suwon 0-0H2H