Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lernayin Artsakh
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
3 1
Al Hala
 
Busaiteen
 
1 1
2 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Riffa
 
1 2
1 3
Isloch Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Slutsk Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Branco
 
Nauas
 
   
2 0
Formosa
 
Gama
 
1 1
1 3
Remo
 
Castanhal
 
0 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
São Bernardo
 
1 2
4 3
Forca e Luz
 
ASSU
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Ceará
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 3
São Paulo
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 0
HFX Wanderers
 
Forge
 
0 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
2 1
Shenzhen
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
3 2
Højer / Tønder W
 
Hedensted W
 
   
   
ASAS
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
4 2
Emelec
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
2 0
Flora II
 
Pärnu
 
0 0
0 0
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Vändra
 
0 3
2 3
Vaprus
 
Elva
 
1 1
2 1
Levadia II
 
Tammeka II
 
1 1
2 3
Maardu
 
Nõmme United
 
1 0
3 0
Tartu Welco
 
Paide U21
 
   
1 3
Viimsi
 
Keila
 
1 2
2 2
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
2 1
3 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
FC Tallinn
 
   
0 3
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Kuressaare II
 
0 4
0 9
Saue
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
1 0
2 1
St Josephs FC
 
B36
 
1 2
1 2
NSÍ
 
Barry Town United
 
0 0
5 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 0
Glentoran
 
HB
 
1 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
La Fiorita
 
0 0
1 0
TPS II
 
Wolves
 
1 0
4 0
Sudet
 
Union Plaani
 
2 0
6 0
VJS
 
Valtti
 
3 0
5 2
NoPS
 
TPV II
 
   
2 1
Norrvalla
 
VPS II
 
2 2
3 2
PaiHa
 
EuPa
 
1 0
4 1
SIF
 
VPV
 
   
4 0
Tampere United
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
   
10 0
TP-T
 
FJK Forssa
 
1 0
3 0
TPK
 
Inter Turku II
 
1 0
1 0
Espoon Tikka
 
Kirkkonummi
 
0 1
1 4
Espoo II
 
HerTo
 
1 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
1 4
KFR
 
Álafoss
 
   
6 1
SR
 
Bjorninn
 
1 0
3 0
KB
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
2 0
2 1
KH
 
Mídas
 
2 0
8 1
KM
 
Ísbjörninn
 
0 1
0 1
Fjölnir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 0
1 1
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
HK / Ýmir U19
 
1 0
1 4
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
   
7 1
KR / KV U19
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
1 1
2 3
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
0 1
0 4
Foolad
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
1 0
Machine Sazi
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
1 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
1 1
Persepolis
 
Saipa
 
2 0
3 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 4
Zob Ahan
 
Gol Gohar
 
1 2
2 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Afula
 
3 1
4 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 3
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
3 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
1 2
Spezia
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 1
Al Salt
 
Al Hussein
 
1 0
1 2
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Fahaheel
 
   
1 3
Khaitan
 
Al Jahra
 
   
1 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Tadhamon
 
0 0
2 2
Yarmouk
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 1
Viengchanh
 
Lao Police Club
 
0 1
0 3
Albatroz
 
Kalupe
 
4 0
5 1
Riga United W
 
Metta W
 
   
0 12
Panevėžys
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 1
Trakai
 
Žalgiris
 
1 1
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 0
1 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
0 0
Cruz Azul W
 
Atlas W
 
4 1
4 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 0
1 1
Al Khor
 
Al Shahaniya
 
1 1
2 2
Al Sailiya
 
Umm Salal
 
0 0
0 0
Al Adalh
 
Al Wahda
 
1 2
2 4
Al Feiha
 
Dhamk
 
0 0
0 0
Al Taawon
 
Al Nassr
 
0 2
1 4
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Hilal
 
1 0
2 1
St. Johnstone
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 1
Jasenov
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
1 2
1 2
Tvrdosin
 
Oravske Vesele
 
0 0
0 0
MB Tabor W
 
Cerklje W
 
   
3 1
Radomlje W
 
Krim W
 
   
1 1
Stellenbosch
 
Cape Town City
 
0 0
1 0
Elche
 
Girona
 
0 0
0 0
Varbergs GIF
 
Halmia
 
   
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk U21
 
Dynamo Kiev U21
 
0 2
0 9
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
3 0
4 0
Cerro
 
Fénix
 
2 0
2 2
Cerro Largo
 
Liverpool
 
4 2
4 3
Nacional
 
Torque
 
2 0
2 0
New York RB
 
New York City
 
0 0
1 0
Columbus Crew
 
Chicago Fire
 
1 0
3 0
New England
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 0
0 0
Louisville City
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
3 1
4 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Austin Bold
 
1 1
2 2
San Antonio
 
OKC Energy
 
3 0
4 0
Real Monarchs
 
New Mexico United
 
0 1
0 2
Las Vegas Lights
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
2 0
3 1
Inter Miami II
 
North Texas
 
2 1
3 2
Union Omaha
 
Forward Madison
 
1 1
1 1
Sogdiana
 
Bunyodkor
 
2 1
3 3
Oq-tepa
 
Kokand-1912
 
   
   
Pakhtakor
 
Bunyodkor
 
   
   
Shortan
 
Lokomotiv
 
   
   
Sogdiana
 
Buxoro
 
   
   
SønderjyskE
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 3
SønderjyskE
 
Fredericia
 
   
2 3
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
   
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
FC Augsburg
 
   
1 4
AZ Alkmaar
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
   
   
Ankaragücü
 
Bandırmaspor
 
0 1
0 1
Ankaragücü
 
Bandırmaspor
 
0 1
0 1
SV Horn II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
2 2
Ocna Mureș
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
1 1
1 1
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
3 0
SV Frannach
 
SV Hausmannstaetten
 
3 2
6 2
Almere City
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
1 0
Hennef 05
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 2
1 2
Ingolstadt
 
Eichstätt
 
1 1
1 2
Kray
 
Blau-Weiss Mintard
 
1 0
2 0
Lippstadt 08
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
1 0
4 0
Krefeld-Fischeln
 
ESC Rellinghausen
 
1 0
5 0
Kaan-Marienborn
 
FC Lennestadt
 
2 0
4 1
Kottingbrunn
 
Tsu Oberganserndorf
 
3 0
4 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Rupel Boom
 
0 2
0 6
TuS Heven
 
DJK Wattenscheid
 
   
   
Usv Kainbach-Honigtal II
 
USV Eichberg
 
1 3
1 4
Gudja United
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
   
   
FC Utrecht
 
SC Heerenveen
 
3 1
4 1
Uerdingen
 
Hannover 96
 
   
   
Uerdingen
 
Hannover 96
 
   
   
FC Twente W
 
Köln W
 
   
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.