Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Mustafaj 40'  
A. Dimo 45'  
  61' A. Qoshku
  62' E. Reçi
A. Dimo 79' 1 - 0  
X. Ikonomi 90'  
Tërbuni Pukë
1 - 4
Veleçiku Koplik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Toma
  47' I. Balaj
  0 - 2 68' D. Toma
R. Zhivanaj 76'  
A. Mezini 80' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 81' I. Pelinku
M. Dodaj 84'  
  1 - 4 90+4' D. Dyca
Devolli
2 - 1
Turbina Cërrik 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Isufi 33'  
M. Kita 44' 1 - 0  
M. Kita 45'  
  56' M. Levendi
  1 - 1 59' M. Levendi
A. Bishaj 59'  
F. Nallbati 62'  
S. Hasanaj 76' 2 - 1  
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
4 - 2
Shënkolli 3-1H2HOdds+
  22' K. Kryemadhi
L. Xhymerti 28' 1 - 0  
E. Gjoka 32' 2 - 0  
L. Xhymerti 37' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44' F. Toma
A. Pasha 52' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 84' Armando Gega
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
1 - 5
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
3 - 2
Klosi  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
0 - 0
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Vora
4 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd  H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
CS Constantine 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Habchi 7'  
  7' H. Benayada
C. Nerier 38'  
  38' I. Chahrour
I. Azzi 45' 1 - 0  
S. Mokrani 86'  
F. Yaya 87'  
NC Magra
0 - 1
Aïn M'lila 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Chikh Touhami 83'  
  0 - 1 86' C. Siam
  88' D. Ibouzidene
H. Hebal 90'  
ASO Chlef
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Benamrane 23'  
S. Benhamla 37'  
  38' M. Souibaah
K. Benamrane 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' A. Sayoud
  1 - 2 62' S. Benhamla
  67' T. Zerara
S. Benhamla 71' 2 - 2  
M. Bengrina 80'  
B. Ledraâ 90'  
MC Oran
1 - 1
JS Saoura 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' F. Talah
  0 - 1 45+3' A. Saâd
  59' A. Saâd
Z. Mansouri 78' 1 - 1  
  86' N. Khoualed
A. Boutiche 87'  
M. Sebbah 90'  
Z. Mansouri 90+4'  
Paradou AC
1 - 1
USM Alger 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' A. Zouari
Y. Douar 60'  
A. Zorgane 78'  
  0 - 1 82' A. Zouari
M. Bouchina 86'  
A. Ghorab 90'  
  90+2' A. Mahious
Y. Bouzok 90+5' 1 - 1  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Annaba
3 - 1
JSM Béjaïa 1-0H2HOdds 
AS Khroub
1 - 0
MC El Eulma 0-0H2HOdds+
54' 1 - 0  
DRB Tadjenanet
4 - 0
RC Relizane 1-0H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
69' 2 - 0  
73' 3 - 0  
90' 4 - 0  
JSM Skikda
1 - 0
ASM Oran 1-0H2HOdds 
MC Saïda
2 - 1
Tlemcen 0-1H2HOdds 
MO Béjaïa
1 - 1
Arzew 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Ouali 10' 1 - 0  
  42' S. Bentanah
  1 - 1 76' M. Khenaf
Olympique Médéa
1 - 0
RC Arbaâ 0-0H2HOdds+
38'  
  38'
70' 1 - 0  
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Cubango
0 - 1
Petro de Luanda  H2HOdds 
Sagrada Esperança
1 - 0
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Old Road
1 - 2
All Saints United  H2HOdds 
Grenades
0 - 0
Five Islands 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
2 - 1
Colegiales 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Medina 0'  
  0 - 1 78' M. Resquín
J. Bartolo 87' 1 - 1  
J. Bartolo 90+6' 2 - 1  
Tristán Suárez
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Martínez 0'  
  0' M. Costas
  0 - 1 18' C. Soria
J. Molina 43' 1 - 1  
E. Arreguín 78' 2 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Platense
0 - 2
Alvarado 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' F. Ponce
  22' G. Fernández
G. Suso 30'  
  38' J. Alsina
  0 - 1 49' S. Giordana
  78' G. Lucero
M. Capasso 81'  
  83' S. Giordana
  0 - 2 89' S. Giordana
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' J. Sosa
D. Juárez 52'  
D. López 56'  
  0 - 1 57' E. Aguirre
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Atletico Mitre 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Parnisari 23' 1 - 0  
  54' P. Burzio
  71' L. Ceballos
M. Comachi 77' 2 - 0  
Deportivo Morón
1 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros 1-0H2HOdds+
J. D'Angelo 38'  
K. Gissi 42' 1 - 0  
  76' R. Melo
  90+3' R. Saracho
Deportivo Santamarina
P - P
Tigre  H2HOdds 
Almagro
0 - 2
Deportivo Riestra 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Torres 22'  
  0 - 1 34' D. Silvani
G. Jaqué 45+1'  
N. Arrechea 55'  
  67' M. Brito
  0 - 2 84' D. Silvani
  90+4' M. Brito
  90+4'
San Martín Tucumán
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' G. Lazarte
E. Amor 59'  
G. Rodríguez 68'  
  71' D. Menghi
  76' J. Varela
  81' G. Groba
  0 - 1 90+2' A. Torres
Atlético Rafaela
1 - 5
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Llama
  14' L. Carrizo
  27' E. García
  0 - 2 45+3' R. Lentini
F. Racca 50'  
  0 - 3 53' D. Mondino
  57' A. Molina
  0 - 4 60' Gonzalo Berterame
A. Bonansea 65' 1 - 4  
  88'
  1 - 5 89' S. López
Villa Dálmine
1 - 0
Sarmiento 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' G. Graciani
N. Sansotre 50'  
F. Recalde 64' 1 - 0  
  70' F. Castet
  90+3'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' D. Pérez
F. Solé 45+2'  
M. Burzac 84' 1 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Claypole
2 - 1
Argentino Rosario  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Rosario Central 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Ruben
C. Quintana 33' 1 - 1  
  39' J. Pereyra
D. Batallini 49'  
F. Vera 59' 2 - 1  
  65' J. Laso
F. Mac Allister 69'  
Banfield
0 - 3
Huracán 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Leyes 13'  
  0 - 1 32' M. Ojeda
  45+1' G. Bettini
  47' L. Bareiro
  51' S. Hezze
A. Fontana 62'  
  0 - 2 63' N. Cordero
  70' D. Pellegrino
  74' M. Bogado
  0 - 3 78' A. Chávez
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Patronato 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' D. Miloc
F. Cerro 55'  
  64' B. Urribarri
F. Márquez 65' 1 - 0  
  72' L. Torres
H. Martínez 73' 2 - 0  
N. Cardozo 87'  
H. Martínez 90'  
  90+1' G. Ávalos
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Estudiantes de San Luis
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Montoya 0'  
S. Rodríguez 28' 1 - 0  
Central Norte
1 - 0
Douglas Haig 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Young 0'  
N. Issa 0'  
  0' L. Sánchez
  0' C. More
  0' A. Miranda
E. Gaggi 24' 1 - 0  
L. Beterette 90+3'  
Deportivo Camioneros
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' J. Lucero
  0' J. Gobetto
  0' E. Pío
  0' E. Garro
  0 - 1 4' D. De Hoyos
Gimnasia Concepción
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Bernay 0'  
  0' H. Vega
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Herrera 64' 1 - 0  
M. Tunessi 78' 2 - 0  
  90' L. De Muner
San Martín Formosa
0 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' M. Pollacchi
  0 - 2 45' Julián Acosta
Cipolletti
2 - 3
Sansinena 2-1H2HOdds+
  0' H. Sosa
J. Piñero 10' 1 - 0  
M. Sarraute 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' M. Tormann
  2 - 2 56' E. Fernández
  2 - 3 86' A. Hernández
Defensores Belgrano VR
1 - 0
Boca Unidos 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Romero 15' 1 - 0  
  88' F. Alloco
Deportivo Maipú
3 - 0
Sol de Mayo 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Persia 3' 1 - 0  
B. Nasta 23' 2 - 0  
M. Persia 58' 3 - 0  
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1 - 1
Huracán Las Heras 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Auteri 42' 1 - 0  
  53' F. Cámara
  75' E. Terzaghi
  1 - 1 90+1' E. García
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Á. Klusener
M. Escobar 0'  
  0 - 1 11' R. Rodríguez
Sportivo Peñarol
3 - 0
Olimpo 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' M. Ferreyra
  0' B. Guille
C. Fernández 2' 1 - 0  
C. Fernández 27' 2 - 0  
F. Paz 75' 3 - 0  
Sarmiento Resistencia
2 - 0
Club Atlético Güemes 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Sagarzazu 0'  
  0' N. Juárez
  0' D. Romero
  0' P. López
G. Cañete 41' 1 - 0  
S. Sagarzazu 66' 2 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Artsakh
4 - 2
Pyunik 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Deobald 2' 1 - 0  
V. Azarov 17' 2 - 0  
Helistano Manga 34'  
A. Tataev 43'  
  2 - 1 44' A. Özbiliz
V. Vimercati 44'  
  2 - 2 55' A. Özbiliz
D. Spătaru 61' 3 - 2  
  61' M. Zhestokov
M. Kovalenko 75'  
  76' S. Nirisarike
  83' Antonio Stankov
V. Azarov 84' 4 - 2  
  87' A. Dragojević
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 0
Shirak 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Vakulenko 28'  
A. Ambartsumyan 38'  
A. Danielian 43'  
  63' H. Mkoyan
F. Narsingh 71' 1 - 0  
  79' M. Kone
  88' A. Gevorkyan
Banants
A - A
Yerevan -H2HOdds 
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
United
0 - 7
Dakota 0-3H2HOdds 
La Fama
0 - 2
RCA 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Adelaide United
1 - 5
Western United 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' B. Berisha
R. McGree 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32' A. Diamanti
  1 - 3 38' M. Burgess
  1 - 4 48' C. Pain
  1 - 5 56' B. Berisha
Melbourne Victory
1 - 4
Sydney 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Rojas 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Ninković
M. Rojas 56'  
G. Gallifuoco 57'  
A. Nabbout 60'  
  1 - 2 64' A. Caceres
  1 - 3 66' A. Le Fondre
  78' K. Barbarouses
T. Hoogland 85'  
  1 - 4 87' K. Barbarouses
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Albany Creek Excelsior
3 - 3
St George Willawong 1-1H2HOdds 
The Gap
1 - 1
Brisbane Knights 0-1H2HOdds 
North Star
1 - 1
Caboolture 0-0H2HOdds 
Toowong
2 - 2
Centenary Stormers 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sutherland Sharks
1 - 1
Rockdale City Suns 0-0H2HOdds 
Manly United
0 - 1
Blacktown City 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Brisbane City
2 - 4
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2-4H2HOdds 
Gold Coast United
2 - 1
Magpies Crusaders 1-1H2HOdds 
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Peninsula Power 2-0H2HOdds 
Queensland Lions
4 - 0
Capalaba 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Rebels Gunners
0 - 2
Brothers Townsville  H2HOdds 
Townsville Warriors
2 - 3
Saints Eagles South  H2HOdds 
Wulguru United
1 - 3
Burdekin  H2HOdds 
Edge Hill United
6 - 2
Mareeba United  H2HOdds 
Stratford Dolphins
4 - 0
Leichhardt Lions  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Upfield
2 - 0
Bayside Argonauts  H2HOdds 
Diamond Valley United
0 - 2
Brighton  H2HOdds 
East Bentleigh Strikers
0 - 3
Shepparton South  H2HOdds 
Endeavour United
0 - 3
West Preston  H2HOdds 
Seaford United
2 - 2
Brunswick Zebras  H2HOdds 
South Yarra
8 - 1
Croydon City Arrows  H2HOdds 
Sunbury United
2 - 0
Altona North  H2HOdds 
Watsonia Heights
1 - 3
Northern Falcons  H2HOdds 
Westvale
0 - 3
Western Eagles  H2HOdds 
Barnstoneworth United
5 - 2
Essendon United  H2HOdds 
Chelsea
1 - 5
Mount Waverley City  H2HOdds 
Chisholm United
2 - 1
Yarra Jets  H2HOdds 
Frankston Pines
2 - 4
Barwon  H2HOdds 
Lyndale United
2 - 3
Monash University  H2HOdds 
Melbourne City
4 - 5
Plenty Valley Lions  H2HOdds 
Old Camberwell Gram.
1 - 2
Bunyip District  H2HOdds 
Sebastopol Vikings
7 - 0
North Melbourne Athletic  H2HOdds 
Surf Coast
3 - 0
Dandenong South  H2HOdds 
Tatura
4 - 5
East Brighton United  H2HOdds 
Ringwood City
0 - 1
Westside Strikers  H2HOdds 
Darebin United
0 - 2
Greenvale United  H2HOdds 
La Trobe University
1 - 1
Ashburton United  H2HOdds 
Heidelberg Eagles
2 - 0
Whitehorse United  H2HOdds 
Rowville Eagles
4 - 1
Craigieburn City  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Eastern Lions U20
2 - 0
Dandenong Thunder U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Green Gully U20
0 - 2
Heidelberg United U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
0 - 3
South Melbourne U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Dornbirn 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' L. Fridrikas
  27' L. Fridrikas
  60' F. Joppi
D. Pecirep 78' 1 - 1  
P. Hütter 84'  
M. Hüther 85'  
  90' F. Gurschler
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
Austria Wien II 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Steinwender 9'  
  0 - 1 28' C. Mester
A. Ranacher 50'  
C. Freitag 53' 1 - 1  
  58' J. Gassmann
  68' C. Cavlan
Ronivaldo Bernardo 71'  
  1 - 2 79' D. Prokop
  1 - 3 85' C. Cavlan
S. Feyrer 88'  
Ronivaldo Bernardo 90+1' 2 - 3  
Liefering
4 - 1
Lafnitz 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Aigner 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' D. Otter
  40' D. Schloffer
A. Prass 51' 2 - 1  
T. Anselm 57' 3 - 1  
T. Anselm 79' 4 - 1  
B. Šeško 81'  
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' B. Yilmaz
M. Şatin 26' 1 - 0  
  28' S. Umjenovic
  52' S. Umjenovic
  54' C. Bubalović
  66' E. Felber
  81' B. Fila
  89' B. Fila
-   Austria - Landesliga: Burgenland Top▲
Horitschon
1 - 1
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
4 - 0
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
0 - 3
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
2 - 0
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
5 - 1
Güssing  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Niederösterreich Top▲
Kilb
3 - 2
St. Pölten II  H2HOdds 
Retz
0 - 4
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
1 - 0
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Oberösterreich Top▲
Donau Linz
0 - 2
St. Martin i.M.  H2HOdds 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
2 - 1
Bad Schallerbach  H2HOdds 
Oedt
1 - 0
Union Perg  H2HOdds 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
1 - 0
Friedburg / Pöndorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Wien Top▲
Wienerberg
0 - 4
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
ASV 13
1 - 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
Elektra
0 - 2
First Vienna  H2HOdds 
Post
4 - 1
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Donau
2 - 1
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Zelko 5'  
  0 - 1 23' S. Zettl
  29' S. Zettl
J. Trummer 33'  
M. Hochleitner 43' 1 - 1  
  66' D. Saurer
  68' P. Komposch
P. Stuber-Hamm 77'  
  79' S. Stückler
L. Sreš 81'  
L. Kaufmann 84' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' F. Ferk
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 1
Gurten 1-0H2HOdds+
  42' T. Schott
S. Schnaitter 45' 1 - 0  
  62' J. Kreuzer
  1 - 1 70' F. Wimmleitner
Hertha
6 - 3
Wolfsberg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Ortner
L. Gabriel 15' 1 - 1  
  40' A. Shabani
  1 - 2 46' M. Stoni
D. Berisha 62' 2 - 2  
F. Maier 69' 3 - 2  
H. Sulimani 71' 4 - 2  
  71' B. Poljanec
  4 - 3 74' B. Poljanec
D. Jozić 85' 5 - 3  
F. Krennmayr 90+3' 6 - 3  
Ried II
1 - 2
Allerheiligen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Bernsteiner
  0 - 2 43' L. C. Puster
  81'
L. Schlosser 90+4' 1 - 2  
Stadl-Paura
3 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' N. Tisaj
E. Skrgic 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' N. Tisaj
K. Rafajac 79' 2 - 2  
E. Skrgic 87' 3 - 2  
90+2'  
90+6'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' E. Weidinger
B. Sulimani 14' 1 - 0  
M. Augustin 68'  
  82' S. Boenisch
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 1
Leobendorf 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' D. Tokgöz
J. Mwatero 40'  
H. Erbay 44' 1 - 0  
  56' M. Miesenböck
D. Mikolajczyk 69'  
  75' F. Koppensteiner
H. Erbay 81' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' P. Zöch
  90+1' A. Milaković
D. Lazarevic 90+4'  
Team Wiener Linien
3 - 0
Bruck/Leitha 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Yendi 16' 1 - 0  
  45' T. Bockay
O. Yendi 85' 2 - 0  
O. Yendi 88' 3 - 0  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' M. Kobras
  87' D. Nussbaumer
  88'
M. Lackner 90' 1 - 0  
M. Pink 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+3'
Austria Wien
0 - 0
St. Pölten 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Pentz 18'  
  25' D. Hofbauer
  45+2' S. Stangl
P. Wimmer 58'  
  82' G. Davies
  88' Issiaka Ouédraogo
Hartberg
0 - 3
Wattens 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Nimaga 6'  
D. Tadic 7'  
  16' S. Maierhofer
L. Ried 26'  
T. Kainz 59'  
  0 - 1 73' S. Maierhofer
  0 - 2 76' F. Koch
S. Gotal 79'  
  0 - 3 81' K. Yeboah
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Rapid Wien 1-1H2HOdds+
  39' D. Petrovič
  0 - 1 45+1' T. Fountas
S. Weissman 45+3' 1 - 1  
S. Weissman 73' 2 - 1  
M. Holzer 90'  
  2 - 2 90+1' M. Hofmann
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
5 - 0
Sumqayıt 2-0H2HOdds+
  22'
M. Gigauri 32'  
N. Rajsel 34' 1 - 0  
A. Seydiyev 37' 2 - 0  
R. Muradov 52' 3 - 0  
59'  
I. Žunić 62' 4 - 0  
  87'
N. Rajsel 89' 5 - 0  
Neftçi
4 - 0
Sabah 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Nariman Jahan 6' 1 - 0  
18'  
36'  
  41'
42'  
A. Krivotsyuk 49' 2 - 0  
B. Dabo 62' 3 - 0  
69'  
M. Abbasov 90+1' 4 - 0  
-   Bahrain - Second Division Top▲
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
1 - 3
Bahrain SC  H2HOdds 
Isa Town
1 - 1
Malkiya  H2HOdds 
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 0
Bashundhara Kings 1-0H2HOdds+
U. Moneke 25' 1 - 0  
  41' D. Colindres
M. Rahman Sohag 57'  
  62' R. Hossain
  86' N. Delmonte
Mohammad Kamrul Islam 90+1'  
S. Amadi 90+4'  
Saif
1 - 2
Sheikh Jamal 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' P. Jobe
Y. Arafat 19'  
  21' M. Hossain
  25' M. Ahmed
  0 - 2 53' B. Famoussa
M. Fahim 80' 1 - 2  
Abahani
0 - 2
Abahani Chittagong 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Brossou
R. Hasan 38'  
S. Uddin 42'  
  45+1' Monir Alam
  0 - 1 63' J. Brossou
  0 - 2 90+5' M. Islam Nazir
Sheikh Russel
2 - 0
Muktijoddha SKC 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Onwrebe 6' 1 - 0  
H. Biswas 28' 2 - 0  
  49' C. Oriaku
M. Ahmed 60'  
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
0 - 0
Eva's Tienen W  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
0 - 4
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
1 - 2
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
C - C
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
3 - 1
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4 - 1
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
1 - 3
White Star Woluwé W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Meux
1 - 0
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Sparta Petegem
3 - 1
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Gent-Zeehaven
0 - 2
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
Ronse
0 - 0
Temse  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 4
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
2 - 1
Geel  H2HOdds 
Berchem Sport
2 - 0
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
0 - 4
Deinze 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Staelens
  36' M. de Looze
  0 - 2 39' Y. Challouk
  64' N. De Schutter
  0 - 3 68' L. Mertens
K. Janssens 70'  
  0 - 4 88' G. Van Walle
Thes Sport
0 - 1
RFC Seraing 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Hulsmans 7'  
  0 - 1 16' M. Gueye
  23' G. Kilota
C. Martín-Suárez 23'  
  30' M. Mouhli
B. Brughmans 33'  
  35' B. Sabaouni
L. Vermijl 41'  
  42' A. Al Badaoui
K. Kerckhofs 53'  
  55' B. Boulenger
  57' W. Houssein
S. Vanaken 85'  
Heist
0 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Allach
M. Ferreira-Carrasco 28'  
  33' H. Smolders
T. Regnier 54'  
  71' M. Nelissen
J. Absisan 72'  
  0 - 2 78' S. Vermeiren
Olympic Charleroi
4 - 1
Patro Eisden 3-1H2HOdds+
M. Ouamri 3' 1 - 0  
M. Khaida 28'  
Q. Laurent 34'  
  1 - 1 34' F. Mombongo-Dues
M. Ouamri 39' 2 - 1  
  41' F. Mombongo-Dues
M. Ouamri 44' 3 - 1  
  55' F. Carratta
  70' Y. Reuten
  80' F. Carratta
  83' R. Regales
A. Achaoui 85'  
V. Lamort 89' 4 - 1  
Tubize
1 - 1
La Louvière Centre 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' G. Ghesquière
T. De Bie 12'  
  32' G. Ghesquière
B. Cachenaut 55'  
  73' M. Dahmane
  74' S. Locigno
Kafoumba Touré 74' 1 - 1  
W. Ali Moussa 74'  
  84' B. Kouyate
B. Cachenaut 88'  
Kafoumba Touré 90'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
7 - 0
Zulte-Waregem 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Pletinckx 7' 1 - 0  
M. Vlap 16' 2 - 0  
  21' D. De fauw
J. Doku 49' 3 - 0  
  53' O. Deschacht
M. Vlap 65' 4 - 0  
D. Joveljić 67'  
J. Doku 74' 5 - 0  
J. Doku 81'  
M. Vlap 83' 6 - 0  
N. Chadli 86' 7 - 0  
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Cercle Brugge 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Vanaken 39' 1 - 0  
K. Diatta 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+1' K. Hazard
Gent
1 - 4
Sporting Charleroi 0-2H2HOdds+
E. Owusu 16'  
  0 - 1 39' S. Nicholson
M. Mohammadi 41'  
  0 - 2 44' M. Ilaimaharitra
  0 - 3 57' M. Fall
A. Niangbo 59' 1 - 3  
  67' R. Morioka
M. Mohammadi 84'  
  1 - 4 89' K. Rezaei
Kortrijk
0 - 1
Antwerp 0-0H2HOdds+
K. D'Haene 61'  
Lucas Melo 74'  
  0 - 1 84' L. Refaelov
H. Guèye 87'  
KV Oostende
2 - 4
Genk 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Verstraete 25'  
F. Sakala 43' 1 - 0  
L. Verstraete 45+1'  
  45+4' T. Bongonda
  1 - 1 48' P. Onuachu
  1 - 2 59' T. Bongonda
  1 - 3 67' J. Ito
  1 - 4 70' M. Dæhli
F. Marquet 76' 2 - 4  
Mechelen
1 - 1
AS Eupen 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' O. Verdon
  28' S. Blondelle
I. de Camargo 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' S. Prevljak
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bakić 45+1'  
Aleix García 70'  
A. Vukčević 75' 1 - 0  
  81' M. Caufriez
K. Wimmer 90+8'  
  90+8' T. Dierckx
  90+8' M. Verreth
Standard Liège
0 - 0
Sint-Truiden 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Vanheusden 38'  
  52' I. Sankhon
  62' Lee Seung-Woo
  79' Jorge Teixeira
  81' R. Bushiri
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Nijlen
3 - 0
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
3 - 3
Antonia  H2HOdds 
Sint-Dymphna
2 - 3
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
3 - 1
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
Lille
2 - 0
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
2 - 1
Wezel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Diest
3 - 0
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
0 - 1
Kester  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Molenbaix
1 - 1
Hornu  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
2 - 2
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
5 - 4
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
1 - 2
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
3 - 2
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Excelsior Mariakerke
0 - 2
Berlare  H2HOdds 
Latem
2 - 2
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
1 - 1
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
1 - 2
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
1 - 0
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Racing Jet Wavre
0 - 3
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Tournai
0 - 2
Braine  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Huy
1 - 0
Richelle United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Ninove
1 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Torhout
1 - 2
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
1 - 1
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
0 - 2
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Helson Helchteren
0 - 4
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
3 - 1
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
2 - 3
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
1 - 2
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
0 - 2
Beringen  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Buffles
0 - 0
Dynamo Unacob  H2HOdds 
Energie
0 - 1
JAC  H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
1 - 1
ASVO  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
Paro Rinpung
3 - 1
Tensung  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
2 - 1
Bolívar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' E. Saavedra
  60' E. Saavedra
J. Sanguinetti 68' 1 - 1  
N. Cabrera 70'  
  77' R. Domínguez
  85' R. Domínguez
F. Saucedo 87' 2 - 1  
  89' M. Riquelme
Blooming
4 - 0
Aurora 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Menacho 23' 1 - 0  
  32' Mario Martínez
C. Menacho 53'  
Rafinha 63' 2 - 0  
Rafinha 69' 3 - 0  
  79' E. Rivera
R. Spenhay 84'  
F. Arismendi 87' 4 - 0  
Wilstermann
2 - 1
Municipal Vinto 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Jefferson da Silva
M. Villarroel 39'  
  61' I. Huayhuata
  0 - 1 69' Jefferson da Silva
  73' V. Machaca
W. Álvarez 76' 1 - 1  
J. Arrascaita 80' 2 - 1  
J. Arrascaita 82'  
  84' A. Terrazas
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 - 1
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Budućnost Banovići
3 - 0
Capljina  H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
2 - 0
Gorazde  H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
2 - 0
Slaven Zivinice  H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1 - 1
Slavija  H2HOdds 
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
1 - 1
Kozara Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 - 0
Rudar Prijedor  H2HOdds 
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 3
Modrica  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Radnik Bijeljina
5 - 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Bradonjić 14' 1 - 0  
V. Bradonjić 20' 2 - 0  
  29'
  47'
M. Plavšić 49' 3 - 0  
J. Motika 51' 4 - 0  
  77'
J. Motika 80' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 85' E. Uzoenyi
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 1
Celik 2-0H2HOdds+
Amer Bekić 4' 1 - 0  
  19' Š. Resić
  33' D. Cenaj
Amer Bekić 35' 2 - 0  
  53'
  2 - 1 70' M. Crnički
83'  
Sarajevo
2 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' R. Sadiku
  38' A. Mirkov
H. Miličević 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' A. Vazda
  65' N. Nikolić
Z. Mustedanagić 71'  
  76' A. Delić
B. Tatar 86' 2 - 1  
B. Tatar 88'  
  90' A. Hiroš
A. Rahmanović 90'  
-   Brazil - Alagoano Top▲
CRB
2 - 0
CEO 2-0H2HOdds+
João Carlos 2' 1 - 0  
Jatobá 31'  
João Carlos 39' 2 - 0  
  87' Kiev
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Iranduba
1 - 2
Nacional AM 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Bahia
0 - 0
Atlanta 0-0H2HOdds+
Gustavo 38'  
  73' Cal
  73'
  81'
90+1'  
  90+5'
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Brasiliense
3 - 1
Capital 0-0H2HOdds 
Luziânia
1 - 5
Gama 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Desportiva ES
2 - 0
Serra 0-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Vinicius 51' 1 - 0  
Diogo 90+3' 2 - 0  
Real Noroeste
3 - 1
Itapemirim  H2HOdds 
Vitória ES
12 - 0
Linhares 5-0H2HOdds+
Leonardo Breno 3' 1 - 0  
Jarles Santana 14' 2 - 0  
Jarles Santana 16' 3 - 0  
Jarles Santana 38' 4 - 0  
Leo Gonçalves 45' 5 - 0  
Ramón 48' 6 - 0  
Leonardo Breno 51' 7 - 0  
Leonardo Breno 60' 8 - 0  
Ramón 62' 9 - 0  
Leonardo Breno 66' 10 - 0  
Victor Juffo 80' 11 - 0  
Chiquinho 89' 12 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Nova Iguaçu
0 - 2
América RJ 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Flamel
  42'
  0 - 2 90+9' Marquinhos Sul
  90+12'
Cabofriense
1 - 4
Portuguesa RJ 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Cafu
  31' Maicon Douglas
Índio 34'  
  0 - 2 38' Chayene
  45' Lucas
Kaká Mendes 66' 1 - 2  
Índio 69'  
Lucas Cunha 70'  
  1 - 3 80' Edilson
  1 - 4 90+3' Zeca
Macaé
0 - 3
Madureira 0-1H2HOdds+
Madison 10'  
  0 - 1 19' Marlon
  23' Ygor Catatau
  0 - 2 75' Nathan
  0 - 3 79' Nathan
Felipe 86'  
Flamengo
3 - 0
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' Pedro Raul
Gabriel Barbosa 44'  
  45+1' A. Caio
Éverton Ribeiro 57' 1 - 0  
  63' Bruno Nazário
  66' Alex Santana
67'  
Gabriel Barbosa 69' 2 - 0  
Michael 86' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
Bahia
1 - 0
Confiança 0-0H2HOdds+
Matheus Mancini 48' 1 - 0  
  67'
Flavio 75'  
  87' Matheus Mancini
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Santa Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+4' William Alves
Cleberson 72'  
Elton 79'  
Elton 79' 1 - 0  
  85' Didira
  90+5' Fabiano
Fortaleza
1 - 0
CSA 1-0H2HOdds+
Tinga 31' 1 - 0  
  55' Paulinho Oliveira
Nenê Bonilha 68'  
  72' Jean Cleber
Botafogo PB
2 - 1
Imperatriz 2-1H2HOdds+
Mario Sergio 3' 1 - 0  
Mario Sergio 5'  
Rodrigo 10' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' Renan Guimarães
  53' Afonso
  55' Renan Guimarães
  62' Alyson
  73' Madson
  84'
90+5'  
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Juventude
0 - 1
EC São José 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Alves 39'  
Eltinho 45+1'  
Marcelo Carné 55'  
  56' Gustavo Xuxa
57'  
62'  
Eltinho 63'  
  0 - 1 83' Luiz Eduardo
Edcarlos 90+1'  
-   Brazil - Gaucho 2 Top▲
Avenida
1 - 1
Inter Santa Maria 0-1H2HOdds 
Guarani RS
2 - 1
Lajeadense 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Goiás
1 - 0
Iporá 0-0H2HOdds+
Mike 51' 1 - 0  
87'  
Grêmio Anápolis
1 - 1
Aparecidense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Aleilson
88' 1 - 1  
  90+6'
Jaraguá EC
1 - 0
Vila Nova 0-0H2HOdds+
Igor Milioransa 12'  
  25' Danrlei
Zé Mário 54'  
Derli 54'  
Ramon Oliveira 72' 1 - 0  
  90+1' Mario Henrique
-   Brazil - Maranhense Top▲
Sampaio Corrêa
0 - 1
Moto Club MA 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Nailson
-   Brazil - Matogrossense Top▲
Mixto
1 - 0
Poconé 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Tupynambás
0 - 4
CAP Patrocinense 0-2H2HOdds+
V. Ferreira Da Silva 3'  
  0 - 1 19' Diego
  0 - 2 32' Paulo Rene
Bruno do Valle 41'  
Graxa 45+2'  
  52' Thiago Passos
  0 - 3 78' Paulo Rene
Andre Zuba 87'  
  0 - 4 88' Paulo Rene
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 1
Cruzeiro 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' Edílson
  25' Arthur Henrique
Allan 25'  
Igor Rabello 37' 1 - 0  
  41' Edu
Jair 58'  
  59' M. Martins
  1 - 1 67' Thiago
Guga 70'  
  89' Thiago
R. Otero 90'  
R. Otero 90+4' 2 - 1  
R. Otero 90+5'  
Patric 90+5'  
-   Brazil - Mineiro 2 Top▲
Guarani MG
0 - 0
Democrata GV  H2HOdds 
CAP Uberlândia
2 - 0
Mamoré  H2HOdds 
Democrata SL
1 - 1
Nacional AC MG  H2HOdds 
Ipatinga
4 - 1
Betim  H2HOdds 
Serranense
0 - 1
Pouso Alegre  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Águia de Marabá
1 - 0
Itupiranga  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paraibano Top▲
Campinense
2 - 1
Perilima 1-0H2HOdds+
Robertinho 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' Jairo
Jairo 90' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Cascavel CR
1 - 4
Cianorte 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Lucão
Rone 9' 1 - 1  
Roberth 30'  
Rone 32'  
  45+1' Buba
  1 - 2 48' Pelezinho
Lorran 53'  
  56' Lucão
  1 - 3 66' Everton
Diego Lopes 68'  
  1 - 4 71' Morelli
  90+1' Júnior Prego
Diego Lopes 90+2'  
  90+2' França
Paraná
2 - 0
União PR 1-0H2HOdds+
Andrey 24' 1 - 0  
  50' Léo Bartholo
Róbson Carlos 59' 2 - 0  
Róbson Carlos 67'  
  67' Ewerton
  76' Emerson Sato
  83' Marcos Paulo
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Ituano
0 - 2
Guarani 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Todinho Júnior
Marcos Serrato 41'  
  42' Tiago Santos
  55' Deivid
  58' Todinho Júnior
Luizinho 60'  
  0 - 2 71' Todinho Júnior
Santo André
0 - 1
Oeste 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' Éder Sciola
Ricardo Luz 64'  
Branquinho 78'  
Dudu Vieira 90+1'  
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Ferroviária 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcos Rocha 19'  
Willian 57' 1 - 0  
  60' Elton
  68' Max
G. Gómez 74'  
Luan 74'  
  1 - 1 78' Tony
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Corinthians 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Gil
Oliveira 21'  
Jenison 24' 1 - 1  
Everton Sena 33'  
Paulinho 45+2'  
  53'
77'  
  90+2'
Santos
3 - 1
Mirassol 3-1H2HOdds+
Diego Pituca 4' 1 - 0  
Yuri Alberto 19' 2 - 0  
Eduardo Sasha 23' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 32' Rafael Silva
Mádson 39'  
Diego Pituca 46'  
Y. Soteldo 46'  
Everson 62'  
  90+3'
  90+3'
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Osasco Audax
0 - 0
Portuguesa 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Raniele
  58' Leonardo Pereira
Samoel 60'  
  61' Raphael
Denilson Claudio 68'  
Kallyl 81'  
  82' Willian Magrão
São Caetano
2 - 1
Atibaia 2-0H2HOdds+
Guilherme 25'  
Bruno Moraes 39' 1 - 0  
Ronaldo 41' 2 - 0  
Anderson Rosa 51'  
Matheus Salustiano 79'  
  2 - 1 90+2' Alex Reinaldo
RB Brasil
2 - 1
Monte Azul 1-1H2HOdds+
  20' Gilsinho
Pablo Thomaz 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' Jhonatan
Chrigor 40'  
  49' Queven
  63' Lucas Cezane
Chrigor 90+3' 2 - 1  
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Portuguesa Santista 0-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Costa 9'  
  21' Rômulo
  30' Diego Borges
Douglas Marques 30'  
Raphael Macena 30'  
  30' João Lucas
Jefferson Feijão 32'  
  45+4' João Gabriel
Diego Jussani 53'  
  58' Jefferson
  62' Gualberto
Erik Gabriel 90' 1 - 0  
Douglas Marques 90+1'  
Willis Mota 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
EC São Bernardo
1 - 1
Batatais 1-0H2HOdds+
Vitor 19' 1 - 0  
Raphael 45'  
  65' Ian
Felipe Assis 71'  
  1 - 1 74' Johannes Nicolas
  77' Lucas
  82' Maicon
Dudú Lima 84'  
Nacional SP
2 - 1
Marília 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Igor
  11' Mykaell
Gabriel Moreira 14' 1 - 1  
Alanderson 55'  
Luis Henrique 58'  
Alanderson 58'  
Guilherme 68'  
Guilherme 81' 2 - 1  
Gabriel Moreira 90+2'  
  90+4' Igor
Barretos
2 - 2
Comercial 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' Wesley da Silva
  0 - 1 4' Wesley da Silva
  22' Romarinho
Anderson Magrão 47' 1 - 1  
Anderson Magrão 64' 2 - 1  
Fernando 67'  
  2 - 2 78' José Welinton
Paulista
1 - 0
Primavera SP 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' Jose Augusto
Jhonson 15'  
Yan 48'  
Zulu 56' 1 - 0  
  71' Jose Augusto
Ronaldo 84'  
  85' Marcílio
Jhonson 87'  
Carlos 90+2'  
Rio Preto
1 - 0
Desportivo Brasil 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Guilherme
Pepe 35'  
L. Schmitz 48' 1 - 0  
Thiago Santos 66'  
Willian 79'  
  81' Caio Vieira
  84' Guilherme
CA Linense
0 - 3
Velo Clube 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Igor
Maicky 28'  
  0 - 2 32' Felipe
  0 - 3 43' Lucas Duni
  45+1' Janilson
  55' Filipe
  58' Felipe
Yuri 60'  
Jean 74'  
Ricardo Lima 89'  
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Acadêmica Vitória
0 - 1
Salgueiro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Renato
  42'
45'  
  69' Muller Fernandes
Thomaz 70'  
  78'
-   Brazil - Potiguar Top▲
Palmeira
1 - 1
Forca e Luz 1-1H2HOdds+
  18' Juninho
Eron 38'  
Albert 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' Manoel
Albert 61'  
Caça Rato 61'  
  61' Histone
  69' Diego Viana
  90+4' Marquinhos
-   Brazil - Roraimense Top▲
São Raimundo RR
1 - 0
Rio Negro RR  H2HOdds 
Baré
1 - 4
GAS  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Maracaju
2 - 2
Chapadão  H2HOdds 
Nova Andradina
2 - 6
Aquidauanense  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
Jerudong
1 - 0
Setia Perdana  H2HOdds 
Kasuka
4 - 2
Indera  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
P - P
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
Dobrudzha 1919
P - P
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
P - P
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
Topolite
P - P
Chernolomets  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
P - P
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
P - P
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
P - P
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
P - P
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
P - P
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
P - P
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Botev Ihtiman
P - P
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
P - P
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
P - P
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Marek
P - P
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
P - P
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
P - P
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
P - P
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
P - P
Perun  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Etar
1 - 1
Arda 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' R. Vasilev
T. Yordanov 54' 1 - 0  
A. Ognyanov 71'  
  1 - 1 88' S. Kovachev
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' H. Ivanov
A. Aralica 33' 1 - 0  
J. Tomašević 37'  
  80' B. Dyakov
M. Hasanbegovic 84'  
  1 - 1 86' A. Popov
  90+4' Iliya Dimitrov
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Beroe 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' Octávio
V. Anita 21'  
  24' G. Angelov
  31' T. Mézague
  45+1' S. Furtado
  52' Kostadin Stoyanov
G. Carey 59' 1 - 0  
G. Carey 72' 2 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Septemvri Sofia
4 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Georgiev 15' 1 - 0  
  15' M. Nachev
P. Yordanov 36' 2 - 0  
  54' S. Zhelyazkov
  58' N. Ivanov
P. Yordanov 81' 3 - 0  
I. Tilev 85' 4 - 0  
Spartak Pleven
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' D. Stanchev
66'  
89'  
  0 - 2 90+1' I. Stefanov
Strumska slava
2 - 1
Neftohimik 2-1H2HOdds+
Dimitar Petkov 3' 1 - 0  
A. Chavoli 9' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 20' I. Kolev
  27' T. Tsonkov
  39' I. Tsachev
Dimitar Petkov 64'  
  64' I. Kolev
A. Chavoli 79'  
Dragomir Petkov 90+2'  
OFK Pirin
0 - 0
Lovech 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' D. Zaydenov
A. Bastunov 54'  
I. Meite 55'  
B. Antonio 65'  
  86' D. Bonev
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Etoile Filante
2 - 1
KOZAF  H2HOdds 
Police
0 - 0
Majestic  H2HOdds 
Royal
1 - 3
SONABEL  H2HOdds 
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Dynamik
1 - 0
Les Lierres  H2HOdds 
Flambeau du Centre
0 - 4
Olympic Star  H2HOdds 
Lydia Ludic
0 - 0
Bujumbura City  H2HOdds 
Rukinzo
2 - 0
Kayanza United  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
1 - 1
Electricite du Cambodge 0-0H2HOdds 
Nagacorp
4 - 2
Soltilo Angkor 2-1H2HOdds 
Police Commissary
0 - 3
Boeung Ket 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Dynamo de Douala
0 - 0
OFTA  H2HOdds 
Fauve Azur Elite
1 - 0
Racing  H2HOdds 
Leopard de Douala
1 - 1
Yafoot