Soccer Match Fixtures for Tomorrow

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Deportivo Cuenca
 
Macará
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
Curicó Unido
 
Unión La Calera
 
Temperley
 
Belgrano
 
Independiente
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
Palmeiras
 
Sport Recife
 
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético
 
PSM
 
PS TNI
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persis Solo
 
 
 
 
Slovan HAC
 
Favoritner AC
 
SVG Reichenau
 
Fügen
 
Wörgl
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Australia W
 
Brazil W
 
Lafnitz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ararat
 
Van
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Səbail II
 
 
 
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Taraz Karatau
 
 
 
 
Petrocub
 
Olimp Comrat
 
 
 
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Victoria Bardar
 
 
 
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
 
 
 
Muslim
 
PCAA
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü
 
Somaspor
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
Zira II
 
 
 
 
Sabah II
 
MOIK
 
 
 
 
Rudeš
 
Osijek
 
BKMA II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
 
Urartu
 
Ipswich U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
Kafr Qasim
 
MS Tira
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
Robi Shapira
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
Amed SK
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
 
Çarşambaspor
 
Eyüpspor
 
Tire 1922
 
PSIS Semarang
 
Persib
 
PSKC Cimahi
 
Cilegon United
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Arka Gdynia
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Lech Poznań
 
FYR Macedonia W
 
Luxembourg W
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Kallithea
 
Levadiakos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Al Diwaniya
 
 
 
 
Naft Maysan
 
Samaraa
 
 
 
 
Zakho
 
Al Najaf
 
 
 
 
Adnet
 
Hallwang
 
 
 
 
Frauental
 
Leoben
 
CSF Bălți
 
Cahul
 
 
 
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
Mekelakeya
 
Arua Hill
 
Onduparaka
 
Arua Hill
 
Onduparaka
 
 
 
 
Bright Stars
 
URA
 
 
 
 
BUL
 
Express FC
 
BUL
 
Express FC
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Wakiso Giants
 
Police
 
Wakiso Giants
 
 
 
 
Soana
 
Gadafi
 
Soana
 
Gadafi
 
 
 
 
UPDF
 
Mbarara City
 
 
 
 
UPDF
 
Mbarara City
 
Bristol City U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Schwaz
 
Kufstein
 
 
 
 
Filiaşi
 
Hermannstadt
 
Orenburg
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Russia W
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
Al Yarmouk
 
 
 
 
Mansheyat
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Verona U19
 
Udinese U19
 
JSK
 
RCK
 
 
 
 
Altay
 
Derincespor
 
Oman Club
 
Dhofar
 
Belišće
 
Hajduk Split
 
Horitschon
 
Parndorf
 
 
 
 
Al Mokawloon
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Hall
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Neftohimik
 
Pakistan Navy
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
Venda FC
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Richards Bay
 
Pretoria Callies
 
 
 
 
Persija
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Swit
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
 
 
 
Admira U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
 
 
 
SV Wallern
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
 
 
 
ASM Oran
 
USM El Harrach
 
CA Batna
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
El Bayadh
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
 
 
 
Hamra Annaba
 
RB Ouargla
 
 
 
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
MO Constantine
 
 
 
 
Kouba
 
Ben Aknoun
 
Lakhdaria
 
Aïn M'lila
 
 
 
 
MC El Eulma
 
USM Khenchela
 
MC Saïda
 
JSM Tiaret
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
MO Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
Temouchent
 
 
 
 
Teleghma
 
Annaba
 
US Chaouia
 
JSM Skikda
 
USMM Hadjout
 
GC Mascara
 
 
 
 
WA Boufarik
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
 
 
 
Kazanka
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Cobresal
 
O'Higgins
 
Bahla
 
Al Suwaiq
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Hoffenheim II
 
FC Gießen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Kitzbühel
 
Imst
 
Telfs
 
Wattens II
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
CSKA Moskva
 
Armenia W
 
Kosovo W
 
Azerbaijan W
 
Malta W
 
Ukraine W
 
Spain W
 
Germany W
 
Israel W
 
Emirates
 
Al Ain
 
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
Erbil
 
Al Talaba
 
 
 
 
Al Rayyan
 
Al Sailiya
 
Umm Salal
 
Al Sadd
 
Wildon
 
Lafnitz II
 
Renaissance
 
Kuya Sport
 
 
 
 
Slovakia W
 
Georgia W
 
Al-Kawkab
 
Bisha
 
Khouribga
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Zwettl
 
Krems
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Podbrezová
 
Spartak Trnava
 
Samsunspor
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Bulgaria W
 
Portugal W
 
Kazakhstan W
 
France W
 
 
 
 
Al Kholood
 
Al Wahda
 
Finland W
 
Ireland W
 
Šibenik
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
El Gounah
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Musannah
 
Al-Rustaq
 
Al Nasr
 
Lithuania W
 
Italy W
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
 
 
 
Spain U19
 
Israel U19
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Ilz
 
Fredericia
 
Hvidovre
 
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
Kalisz
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Montenegro W
 
Denmark W
 
Serbia W
 
Turkey W
 
1860 München
 
Schalke 04
 
Babelsberg
 
RB Leipzig
 
Preußen Münster
 
Hertha BSC
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Genoa
 
Venezia
 
Salernitana
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Horsens U19
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Al Gharafa
 
Al Khor
 
Al Nahdha
 
Al Adalh
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
SteDoCo
 
FC Utrecht
 
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Elche
 
Avranches
 
Annecy
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Concarneau
 
Châteauroux
 
Chambly
 
Cholet
 
Villefranche
 
Sète
 
Boulogne
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hunfelder SV
 
 
 
 
Eltersdorf
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
Aalen
 
Ulm
 
Balingen
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Pirmasens
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Schott Mainz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Stuttgart II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Lanús Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
Helsingborg
 
GAIS
 
Trelleborg
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Aarau
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Faroe Islands W
 
Hungary W
 
Greece W
 
Slovenia W
 
Norway W
 
Belgium W
 
Switzerland W
 
Croatia W
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Karbach
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Latvia W
 
England W
 
Adanaspor
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
Poland W
 
Albania W
 
KV Oostende
 
Onhaye
 
 
 
 
Bage
 
Rio Grande
 
EC São José
 
Riopardense
 
Passo Fundo
 
Santo Ângelo
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Ingolstadt
 
Karlshamn
 
Solvesborg
 
Cheltenham Town
 
Chelsea U21
 
Gillingham
 
West Ham United U21
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Aston Villa U21
 
 
 
 
Rotherham United
 
Manchester City U21
 
ACV
 
MVV Maastricht
 
 
 
 
ASWH
 
Heracles Almelo
 
DVS '33
 
FC Eindhoven
 
FC Volendam
 
FC Emmen
 
Kozakken Boys
 
Telstar
 
PEC Zwolle
 
De Graafschap
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Spakenburg
 
FC Dordrecht
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
ADO Den Haag
 
Santa Clara
 
Porto
 
Heeslinger SC
 
TB Uphusen
 
Zamalek
 
ENPPI
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Argeş