Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Godoy Cruz
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
3 2
Estudiantes
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Acacia Ridge
 
North Star
 
2 1
4 2
Taringa Rovers
 
Toowong
 
0 2
0 3
The Gap
 
Bayside United
 
1 3
1 4
Moreton Bay United
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
1 2
1 4
Olympic
 
Brisbane City
 
2 0
3 3
Mitchelton W
 
Lions W
 
0 4
0 6
Sunshine Coast
 
WDSC Wolves
 
1 2
1 3
Mitchelton
 
Logan Lightning
 
0 2
0 4
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Dornbirner SV
 
   
   
Wolfurt
 
Röthis
 
   
   
Granit
 
Krumkachy
 
0 2
1 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
0 2
0 4
Lida
 
Orsha
 
1 3
1 5
Naftan
 
Gomel
 
1 2
1 4
Oshmyany
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
2 4
Slonim
 
Volna
 
0 0
1 1
Smorgon
 
Sputnik
 
0 0
2 1
OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Hamoir
 
Jette
 
   
   
Solières Sport
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Stockay-Warfusée
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
Verlaine
 
Meux
 
   
   
Knokke
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
Rupel Boom
 
Heist
 
   
   
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Tienen
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Mandel United
 
   
   
Deinze
 
RFC Seraing
 
3 0
3 0
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
   
Grez-Doiceau
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
   
Nivellois
 
Stade Everois
 
   
   
NSeth Berchem
 
BX Brussels
 
   
   
Genappe
 
Léopold
 
   
   
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Ixelles
 
   
   
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
   
Walhain
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Hornu
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
   
Péruwelz
 
Montignies
 
   
   
RAS Monceau
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
Molenbaix
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
   
Ransart
 
Belœil
 
   
   
Aubange
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
   
Lorraine Arlon
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
   
Vaux-Noville
 
Sartoise
 
   
   
Florenville
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Longlier
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Beauraing
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Meux II
 
   
   
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Andennais
 
   
   
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Ciney
 
   
   
Grand-Leez
 
Loyers
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
Nismes
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Spy
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
OH Leuven W
 
Charleroi
 
1 0
7 0
Entité Manageoise
 
Tournai
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Stade Brainois
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Gouvy
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Huy
 
   
   
Herstal
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Richelle United
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Onhaye
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Robin Hood
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
5 1
Devonshire Cougars
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
3 0
PHC Zebras
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
2 1
SBRC
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
0 4
Druk Stars
 
Paro FC
 
   
0 4
Rosario Central
 
Stormers San Lorenzo
 
   
1 2
Fancesa
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 2
4 3
Flamengo
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
IKLS
 
MS ABDB
 
   
   
Kuala Belait
 
Kasuka
 
   
   
Tabuan Academy
 
Jerudong
 
   
   
Benkovski Byala
 
Chernolomets
 
   
   
Kubrat
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
0 8
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
   
6 2
Botev Vratsa II
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
   
1 2
Akademik Svishtov
 
Sevlievo
 
   
2 1
Drenovets
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
4 0
OFK Levski
 
Tryavna
 
   
4 0
Partizan
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
2 0
Parva atomna
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
0 4
Pavlikeni
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
   
4 0
Peshtera Galata
 
Bdin
 
   
5 1
Rahimo
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Recoleta
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
1 1
2 1
Lautaro de Buin
 
General Velásquez
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 2
América de Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
   
3 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Once Caldas
 
2 1
2 3
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Junior
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 1
6 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
4 1
AD Cofutpa
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
0 1
1 4
Aserrí
 
Barrio México
 
0 1
2 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Turrialba
 
2 0
2 0
Guanacasteca
 
Santa Rosa
 
0 1
0 2
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
Puma Generaleña
 
1 1
4 2
Puerto Golfito
 
Consultants Moravia
 
1 0
1 0
Puntarenas
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 1
4 2
Ramonense PO
 
Carmelita
 
0 2
0 2
Santa Ana
 
Cariari Pococí
 
1 1
1 3
Grecia
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guadalupe
 
2 1
5 1
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 0
Bistra
 
Dugo Selo
 
   
3 1
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Kutjevo
 
0 0
0 0
Čepin
 
Vukovar
 
1 0
1 0
Granicar Zupanja
 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
   
3 0
Sloga Mravince
 
Uskok Klis
 
0 0
1 0
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
   
0 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Třinec
 
0 1
0 2
Delfines Del Este
 
Vega Real
 
0 0
2 1
LDU Quito
 
Aucas
 
2 1
4 1
Olmedo
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
0 1
2 3
Emelec
 
Técnico Universitario
 
1 1
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Jocoro
 
2 0
4 0
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 3
FAS
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle W
 
Yeovil W
 
   
   
Burton Albion W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
   
West Ham W
 
Brighton W
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Liverpool W
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry United
 
Leicester W
 
1 4
1 9
London Bees W
 
Lewes W
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Utd W
 
Durham W
 
0 0
0 1
Vändra
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
0 4
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Saue
 
   
1 1
Kuressaare II
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
   
0 0
Paide III
 
JK Poseidon
 
   
7 0
Pohja Sakala
 
Raplamaa
 
   
0 5
Tulevik II
 
Raasiku Joker
 
   
2 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
2 3
FC Tallinn
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
   
2 1
FCI Tallinn
 
Tammeka III
 
   
4 0
Jogeva
 
Tartu Welco II
 
   
0 0
Maardu II
 
Helios
 
   
2 3
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
TJK Legion II
 
   
0 4
Trans II
 
Noorus 96
 
   
5 3
Republic of Ireland U21
 
Iceland U21
 
0 1
1 2
Netherlands U21
 
Belarus U21
 
2 0
5 0
Luxembourg U21
 
Italy U21
 
0 2
0 4
Portugal U21
 
Cyprus U21
 
1 1
2 1
Macedonia FYR
 
Estonia
 
1 0
2 1
Slovakia
 
Scotland
 
1 0
1 0
Albania
 
Kazakhstan
 
2 1
3 1
Belarus
 
Lithuania
 
2 0
2 0
Bulgaria
 
Finland
 
0 2
1 2
Georgia
 
Armenia
 
0 1
1 2
Netherlands
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
2 0
3 1
Turkey
 
Russia
 
2 1
3 2
Wales
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 0
1 0
Austria
 
Northern Ireland
 
0 0
2 1
Belgium
 
England
 
2 0
2 0
Czech Republic
 
Israel
 
1 0
1 0
Denmark
 
Iceland
 
1 0
2 1
Hungary
 
Serbia
 
1 1
1 1
Italy
 
Poland
 
1 0
2 0
Moldova
 
Greece
 
0 2
0 2
Romania
 
Norway
 
   
3 0
Slovenia
 
Kosovo
 
0 0
2 1
Paron
 
Dijon II
 
   
   
Saint-Apollinaire
 
Besancon FC
 
   
   
Sochaux II
 
Jura Dolois
 
   
   
Valdahon Vercel
 
Montceau
 
   
   
Saint-Pierre Milizac
 
Plouzane
 
   
   
C' Chartres II
 
Saran Municipal
 
   
   
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
 
Chateauroux II
 
   
   
Furiani-Agliani
 
Nice II
 
   
   
Villefranche SJB
 
Côte Bleue
 
   
   
Le Touquet
 
Croix Football IC
 
   
   
US Chantilly
 
Vimy
 
   
   
Niort II
 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
   
   
Agde
 
Fabrègues
 
   
   
Toulouse II
 
Narbonne
 
   
   
Balma
 
Rodez II
 
   
   
Blagnac
 
Castanet
 
   
   
Montpellier II
 
Stade Beaucairois
 
   
   
Nîmes II
 
Muret
 
   
   
Olympique d'Alès
 
Alberes Argelès
 
   
   
Bretigny Foot
 
Paris II
 
   
   
Les Mureaux
 
Drancy JA
 
   
   
Spaeri
 
Meshakhte
 
   
4 1
Gori
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 1
Tbilisi City
 
Gareji
 
   
0 1
Andernach W
 
Hoffenheim II
 
   
   
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
   
   
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Gütersloh W
 
   
   
Köln W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
   
   
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
   
   
Dynamo Dresden
 
1860 München
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
2 0
4 1
Meppen W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
0 0
0 3
SC Sand W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
0 1
0 3
SGS Essen W
 
Freiburg W
 
0 0
0 0
Alemannia Aachen U19
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
   
   
Koln U19
 
RW Essen U19
 
   
   
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Bruchsal
 
   
   
Paloma
 
HEBC
 
   
   
Rugenbergen
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
   
   
TSV Sasel
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
   
   
Fernwald
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
   
   
Neuhof
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
   
   
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
Lehnerz
 
   
   
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Düren Merzenich
 
   
   
Eilendorf
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
   
   
FC BW Friesdorf
 
Deutz
 
   
   
Hürth
 
Alfter
 
   
   
Siegburger SV
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
   
   
Pesch
 
Hennef 05
 
   
   
SV Breinig
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
   
   
Frechen
 
VfL Vichttal
 
   
   
Kleve
 
Cronenberger SC
 
   
   
Kray
 
Monheim
 
   
   
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
   
   
Germania Ratingen
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
   
   
Meerbusch
 
TVD Velbert
 
   
   
SF Baumberg
 
Schonnebeck
 
   
   
FC Bocholt
 
Velbert
 
   
   
FSV Duisburg
 
Union Nettetal