Spain Segunda Division Women 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Spain Segunda Division Women matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Segunda Division Women live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Segunda Division Women football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Group 1

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Atlético Arousana W
Umia W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Deportivo La Coruña II W
Victoria CF W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Mos W
Victoria FC W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Valladares W
Viajes Interrías W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Sárdoma W
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Umia W
Valladares W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Viajes Interrías W
Mos W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Victoria CF W
Atlético Arousana W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Atlético Arousana W
Sárdoma W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Mos W
Umia W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Valladares W
Victoria CF W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Victoria FC W
Viajes Interrías W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Deportivo La Coruña II W
Atlético Arousana W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Sárdoma W
Valladares W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Umia W
Victoria FC W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Victoria CF W
Mos W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Mos W
Sárdoma W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Valladares W
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Viajes Interrías W
Umia W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Victoria FC W
Victoria CF W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Atlético Arousana W
Valladares W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Deportivo La Coruña II W
Mos W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Sárdoma W
Victoria FC W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Victoria CF W
Viajes Interrías W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Mos W
Atlético Arousana W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Umia W
Victoria CF W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Viajes Interrías W
Sárdoma W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Victoria FC W
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Atlético Arousana W
Victoria FC W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Deportivo La Coruña II W
Viajes Interrías W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Sárdoma W
Umia W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Valladares W
Mos W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Umia W
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Viajes Interrías W
Atlético Arousana W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Victoria CF W
Sárdoma W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Victoria FC W
Valladares W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Umia W
Atlético Arousana W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Viajes Interrías W
Valladares W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Victoria CF W
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Victoria FC W
Mos W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Atlético Arousana W
Victoria CF W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Deportivo La Coruña II W
Sárdoma W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Mos W
Viajes Interrías W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Valladares W
Umia W  H2H  
12/12/2020 Sárdoma W
Atlético Arousana W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Umia W
Mos W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Viajes Interrías W
Victoria FC W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Victoria CF W
Valladares W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Atlético Arousana W
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Mos W
Victoria CF W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Valladares W
Sárdoma W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Victoria FC W
Umia W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Sárdoma W
0 - 0
Mos W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Umia W
0 - 2
Viajes Interrías W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Victoria CF W
0 - 1
Victoria FC W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Deportivo La Coruña II W
P - P
Valladares W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Mos W
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Viajes Interrías W
1 - 2
Victoria CF W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Victoria FC W
1 - 1
Sárdoma W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Valladares W
2 - 2
Atlético Arousana W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Atlético Arousana W
2 - 2
Mos W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Sárdoma W
1 - 2
Viajes Interrías W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Victoria CF W
5 - 2
Umia W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Deportivo La Coruña II W
3 - 1
Victoria FC W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Umia W
1 - 3
Sárdoma W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Mos W
6 - 1
Valladares W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Victoria FC W
2 - 1
Atlético Arousana W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Viajes Interrías W
3 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Sárdoma W
1 - 2
Victoria CF W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Valladares W
1 - 5
Victoria FC W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Atlético Arousana W
0 - 3
Viajes Interrías W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Deportivo La Coruña II W
9 - 0
Umia W  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Castro W
Real Oviedo II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Gijón FF W
Sporting Gijón II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Llanera W
Monte W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Racing Santander II W
Oceja W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Monte W
Racing Santander II W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Oceja W
Castro W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Real Oviedo II W
Gijón FF W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Sporting Gijón II W
Llanera W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Castro W
Monte W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Llanera W
Gijón FF W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Racing Santander II W
Sporting Gijón II W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Real Oviedo II W
Oceja W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Gijón FF W
Oceja W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Llanera W
Racing Santander II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Monte W
Real Oviedo II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Sporting Gijón II W
Castro W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Castro W
Llanera W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Oceja W
Monte W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Racing Santander II W
Gijón FF W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Real Oviedo II W
Sporting Gijón II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Gijón FF W
Monte W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Llanera W
Real Oviedo II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Racing Santander II W
Castro W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Sporting Gijón II W
Oceja W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Castro W
Gijón FF W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Monte W
Sporting Gijón II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Oceja W
Llanera W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Real Oviedo II W
Racing Santander II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Monte W
Llanera W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Oceja W
Racing Santander II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Real Oviedo II W
Castro W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Sporting Gijón II W
Gijón FF W  H2H  
12/12/2020 Castro W
Oceja W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Gijón FF W
Real Oviedo II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Llanera W
Sporting Gijón II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Racing Santander II W
Monte W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Gijón FF W
Llanera W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Monte W
Castro W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Oceja W
Real Oviedo II W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Sporting Gijón II W
Racing Santander II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Gijón FF W
2 - 1
Racing Santander II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Sporting Gijón II W
1 - 3
Real Oviedo II W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Castro W
0 - 3
Sporting Gijón II W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Oceja W
0 - 2
Gijón FF W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Racing Santander II W
2 - 2
Llanera W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Real Oviedo II W
4 - 0
Monte W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Monte W
0 - 2
Oceja W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Llanera W
2 - 0
Castro W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Castro W
0 - 3
Racing Santander II W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Oceja W
3 - 1
Sporting Gijón II W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Real Oviedo II W
6 - 0
Llanera W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Monte W
0 - 0
Gijón FF W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Racing Santander II W
1 - 0
Real Oviedo II W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Gijón FF W
2 - 1
Castro W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Sporting Gijón II W
2 - 2
Monte W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Llanera W
2 - 1
Oceja W  H2HOdds 
Group 2

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Atlético Revellín W
Mulier W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Itaroa Huarte W
Castejón W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Osasuna II W
Logroño II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Pradejón W
UD Logroñés W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Berriozar W
Atlético Revellín W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Logroño II W
Itaroa Huarte W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Mulier W
Pradejón W  H2H  
13/03/2021 UD Logroñés W
Osasuna II W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Castejón W
Logroño II W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Itaroa Huarte W
UD Logroñés W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Osasuna II W
Mulier W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Pradejón W
Berriozar W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Atlético Revellín W
Pradejón W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Berriozar W
Osasuna II W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Mulier W
Itaroa Huarte W  H2H  
27/02/2021 UD Logroñés W
Castejón W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Castejón W
Mulier W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Itaroa Huarte W
Berriozar W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Logroño II W
UD Logroñés W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Osasuna II W
Atlético Revellín W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Atlético Revellín W
Itaroa Huarte W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Berriozar W
Castejón W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Mulier W
Logroño II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Pradejón W
Osasuna II W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Castejón W
Atlético Revellín W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Itaroa Huarte W
Pradejón W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Logroño II W
Berriozar W  H2H  
30/01/2021 UD Logroñés W
Mulier W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Atlético Revellín W
Logroño II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Berriozar W
UD Logroñés W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Osasuna II W
Itaroa Huarte W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Pradejón W
Castejón W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Castejón W
Osasuna II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Logroño II W
Pradejón W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Mulier W
Berriozar W  H2H  
16/01/2021 UD Logroñés W
Atlético Revellín W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Castejón W
Itaroa Huarte W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Logroño II W
Osasuna II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Mulier W
Atlético Revellín W  H2H  
09/01/2021 UD Logroñés W
Pradejón W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Atlético Revellín W
Berriozar W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Itaroa Huarte W
Logroño II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Osasuna II W
UD Logroñés W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Pradejón W
Mulier W  H2H  
12/12/2020 Berriozar W
Pradejón W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Logroño II W
Castejón W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Mulier W
Osasuna II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 UD Logroñés W
Itaroa Huarte W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Castejón W
UD Logroñés W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Itaroa Huarte W
Mulier W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Osasuna II W
Berriozar W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Pradejón W
Atlético Revellín W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 UD Logroñés W
2 - 3
Berriozar W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Castejón W
2 - 1
Pradejón W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Atlético Revellín W
1 - 4
Osasuna II W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 UD Logroñés W
P - P
Logroño II W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Mulier W
0 - 1
Castejón W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Berriozar W
1 - 0
Itaroa Huarte W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Logroño II W
P - P
Mulier W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Itaroa Huarte W
P - P
Atlético Revellín W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Castejón W
P - P
Berriozar W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Osasuna II W
P - P
Pradejón W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Atlético Revellín W
P - P
Castejón W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Berriozar W
P - P
Logroño II W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Mulier W
P - P
UD Logroñés W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Pradejón W
P - P
Itaroa Huarte W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Itaroa Huarte W
1 - 2
Osasuna II W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Logroño II W
4 - 1
Atlético Revellín W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Atlético Revellín W
3 - 0
UD Logroñés W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Pradejón W
1 - 0
Logroño II W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Berriozar W
2 - 2
Mulier W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Osasuna II W
3 - 0
Castejón W  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
Arratia W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Real Sociedad II W
Oiartzun W  H2H  
20/03/2021 San Ignacio W
Bizkerre W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Tolosa W
Añorga W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Añorga W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Arratia W
San Ignacio W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Bizkerre W
Real Sociedad II W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Oiartzun W
Tolosa W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
Tolosa W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Oiartzun W
Bizkerre W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Real Sociedad II W
Arratia W  H2H  
27/02/2021 San Ignacio W
Añorga W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Añorga W
Real Sociedad II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Arratia W
Oiartzun W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
San Ignacio W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Tolosa W
Bizkerre W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Bizkerre W
Arratia W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Oiartzun W
Añorga W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Real Sociedad II W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2H  
30/01/2021 San Ignacio W
Tolosa W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Añorga W
Bizkerre W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
Oiartzun W  H2H  
16/01/2021 San Ignacio W
Real Sociedad II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Tolosa W
Arratia W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Arratia W
Añorga W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Bizkerre W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Oiartzun W
San Ignacio W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Real Sociedad II W
Tolosa W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Añorga W
Tolosa W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Arratia W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Bizkerre W
San Ignacio W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Oiartzun W
Real Sociedad II W  H2H  
12/12/2020 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
Añorga W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Real Sociedad II W
Bizkerre W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 San Ignacio W
Arratia W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Tolosa W
Oiartzun W  H2HOdds 
07/12/2020 Arratia W
Bizkerre W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Añorga W
San Ignacio W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Arratia W
Real Sociedad II W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Bizkerre W
Oiartzun W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Tolosa W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Bizkerre W
6 - 0
Tolosa W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Añorga W
5 - 0
Arratia W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 San Ignacio W
4 - 2
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Real Sociedad II W
4 - 1
Añorga W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Oiartzun W
5 - 0
Arratia W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Añorga W
4 - 1
Oiartzun W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
0 - 3
Real Sociedad II W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Tolosa W
1 - 2
San Ignacio W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Bizkerre W
1 - 2
Añorga W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Arratia W
0 - 0
Tolosa W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Real Sociedad II W
3 - 0
San Ignacio W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Oiartzun W
2 - 0
Aurrerá de Vitoria W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 San Ignacio W
3 - 0
Oiartzun W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
0 - 2
Bizkerre W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Tolosa W
0 - 3
Real Sociedad II W  H2HOdds 
Group 3
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2021 Collerense II W
Girona W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Europa W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Huesca W
Pallejà W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Igualada W
Balears W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Terrassa W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Pardinyes W
Riudoms W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Balears W
Collerense II W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Girona W
Huesca W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Pallejà W
Europa W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Son Sardina W
Igualada W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Terrassa W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Zaragoza II W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Collerense II W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Europa W
Girona W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Huesca W
Balears W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Pardinyes W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Riudoms W
Terrassa W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Pallejà W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Balears W
Europa W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Girona W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Igualada W
Collerense II W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Pallejà W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Riudoms W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Son Sardina W
Huesca W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Zaragoza II W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Europa W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Huesca W
Igualada W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Girona W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Pardinyes W
Pallejà W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Riudoms W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Terrassa W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Balears W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Balears W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Collerense II W
Huesca W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Girona W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Igualada W
Europa W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Pallejà W
Riudoms W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Son Sardina W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Zaragoza II W
Terrassa W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Europa W
Collerense II W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Pardinyes W
Balears W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Riudoms W
Girona W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Terrassa W
Pallejà W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Igualada W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Balears W
Riudoms W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Collerense II W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Girona W
Terrassa W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Huesca W
Europa W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Igualada W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Pallejà W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Son Sardina W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Collerense II W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Pardinyes W
Igualada W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Riudoms W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Girona W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Terrassa W
Balears W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Huesca W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Zaragoza II W
Pallejà W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Balears W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Collerense II W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Europa W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Girona W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Huesca W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Igualada W
Riudoms W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Son Sardina W
Terrassa W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Europa W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Pallejà W
Girona W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Pardinyes W
Huesca W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Riudoms W
Collerense II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Terrassa W
Igualada W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Zaragoza II W
Balears W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Balears W
Pallejà W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Collerense II W
Terrassa W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Europa W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Huesca W
Riudoms W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Igualada W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Son Sardina W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Girona W
Balears W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Pallejà W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Pardinyes W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Riudoms W
Europa W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Collerense II W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Terrassa W
Huesca W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Zaragoza II W
Igualada W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Collerense II W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Europa W
Terrassa W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Huesca W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Igualada W
Pallejà W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Son Sardina W
Girona W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Riudoms W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Balears W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Girona W
Igualada W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Pallejà W
Collerense II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Riudoms W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Europa W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Terrassa W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Zaragoza II W
Huesca W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Balears W
Igualada W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Girona W
Collerense II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Pallejà W
Huesca W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Riudoms W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Terrassa W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Zaragoza II W
Europa W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Collerense II W
Balears W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Europa W
Pallejà W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Huesca W
Girona W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Igualada W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Pardinyes W
Terrassa W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Balears W
Huesca W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Girona W
Europa W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Pallejà W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Son Sardina W
Collerense II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Terrassa W
Riudoms W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Zaragoza II W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Collerense II W
Igualada W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Europa W
Balears W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Huesca W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Levante Las Planas W
Pallejà W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Pardinyes W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Riudoms W
Sant Gabriel W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Vic Riuprimer W
Girona W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Balears W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Girona W
Levante Las Planas W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Igualada W
Huesca W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Pallejà W
Pardinyes W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Sant Gabriel W
Terrassa W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Son Sardina W
Europa W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Zaragoza II W
Riudoms W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Europa W
Igualada W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Huesca W
Collerense II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Levante Las Planas W
Balears W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Pardinyes W
Girona W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Riudoms W
Pallejà W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Terrassa W
Zaragoza II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Vic Riuprimer W
Son Sardina W  H2H  
12/12/2020 Balears W
Pardinyes W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Collerense II W
Europa W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Girona W
Riudoms W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Igualada W
Vic Riuprimer W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Pallejà W
Terrassa W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Son Sardina W
Levante Las Planas W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Zaragoza II W
Sant Gabriel W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Europa W
Huesca W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Levante Las Planas W
Igualada W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Pardinyes W
Son Sardina W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Riudoms W
Balears W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Sant Gabriel W
Pallejà W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Terrassa W
Girona W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Vic Riuprimer W
Collerense II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Pallejà W
0 - 0
Zaragoza II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Girona W
1 - 4
Sant Gabriel W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Igualada W
2 - 1
Pardinyes W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Huesca W
2 - 3
Vic Riuprimer W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Collerense II W
1 - 2
Levante Las Planas W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Balears W
4 - 1
Terrassa W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Son Sardina W
4 - 1
Riudoms W  H2HOdds 
25/11/2020 Pardinyes W
P - P
Levante Las Planas W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Vic Riuprimer W
1 - 1
Europa W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Levante Las Planas W
4 - 1
Huesca W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Zaragoza II W
3 - 0
Girona W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Sant Gabriel W
2 - 1
Balears W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Riudoms W
1 - 5
Igualada W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Pardinyes W
1 - 0
Collerense II W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Terrassa W
0 - 3
Son Sardina W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Europa W
2 - 2
Levante Las Planas W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Girona W
2 - 4
Pallejà W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Igualada W
2 - 3
Terrassa W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Huesca W
4 - 1
Pardinyes W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Son Sardina W
2 - 1
Sant Gabriel W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Balears W
1 - 0
Zaragoza II W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Collerense II W
1 - 3
Riudoms W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Pallejà W
0 - 0
Balears W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Pardinyes W
2 - 0
Europa W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Riudoms W
0 - 0
Huesca W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Levante Las Planas W
5 - 1
Vic Riuprimer W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Sant Gabriel W
1 - 1
Igualada W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Zaragoza II W
3 - 2
Son Sardina W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Terrassa W
4 - 2
Collerense II W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Son Sardina W
5 - 0
Pallejà W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Vic Riuprimer W
0 - 0
Pardinyes W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Balears W
2 - 1
Girona W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Igualada W
1 - 1
Zaragoza II W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Collerense II W
0 - 3
Sant Gabriel W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Europa W
2 - 1
Riudoms W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Huesca W
3 - 2
Terrassa W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Riudoms W
1 - 2
Vic Riuprimer W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Pallejà W
1 - 2
Igualada W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Girona W
0 - 1
Son Sardina W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Sant Gabriel W
3 - 0
Huesca W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Terrassa W
1 - 1
Europa W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Zaragoza II W
2 - 1
Collerense II W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Collerense II W
1 - 1
Pallejà W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Vic Riuprimer W
4 - 2
Terrassa W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Levante Las Planas W
5 - 1
Riudoms W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Igualada W
2 - 1
Girona W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Europa W
1 - 1
Sant Gabriel W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Son Sardina W
3 - 2
Balears W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Huesca W
2 - 0
Zaragoza II W  H2HOdds 
Group 4
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2021 Badajoz W
Castuera W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Cádiz W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
29/05/2021 La Rambla W
Málaga II W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Mérida AD W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Real Betis II W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
29/05/2021 San Miguel W
Almería W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Hispalis W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Almería W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Cáceres II W
La Rambla W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Castuera W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Hispalis W
San Miguel W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Málaga II W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Santa Teresa II W
Badajoz W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Sevilla II W
Cádiz W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Badajoz W
Cádiz W  H2H  
08/05/2021 La Rambla W
Castuera W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Mérida AD W
Hispalis W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Real Betis II W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
08/05/2021 San Miguel W
Málaga II W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Sevilla II W
Almería W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Badajoz W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Cáceres II W
San Miguel W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Cádiz W
Almería W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Castuera W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Hispalis W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Málaga II W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Santa Teresa II W
La Rambla W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Almería W
Hispalis W  H2H  
17/04/2021 La Rambla W
Badajoz W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Mérida AD W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Real Betis II W
Cádiz W  H2H  
17/04/2021 San Miguel W
Castuera W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Sevilla II W
Málaga II W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Badajoz W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Cáceres II W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Cádiz W
Hispalis W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Castuera W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Málaga II W
Almería W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Real Betis II W
La Rambla W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Santa Teresa II W
San Miguel W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Almería W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Hispalis W
Málaga II W  H2H  
27/03/2021 La Rambla W
Cádiz W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Mérida AD W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
27/03/2021 San Miguel W
Badajoz W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Sevilla II W
Castuera W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Badajoz W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Cáceres II W
Hispalis W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Cádiz W
Málaga II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Castuera W
Almería W  H2H  
20/03/2021 La Rambla W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Real Betis II W
San Miguel W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Santa Teresa II W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Almería W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Hispalis W
Castuera W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Málaga II W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Mérida AD W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 San Miguel W
La Rambla W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Sevilla II W
Badajoz W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Cádiz W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Badajoz W
Almería W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Cádiz W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Castuera W
Málaga II W  H2H  
27/02/2021 La Rambla W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Real Betis II W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Santa Teresa II W
Hispalis W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
San Miguel W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Almería W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Cáceres II W
Castuera W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Hispalis W
Badajoz W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Málaga II W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Mérida AD W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
20/02/2021 San Miguel W
Cádiz W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Sevilla II W
La Rambla W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Badajoz W
Málaga II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Cádiz W
Castuera W  H2H  
13/02/2021 La Rambla W
Almería W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Real Betis II W
Hispalis W  H2H  
13/02/2021 San Miguel W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Santa Teresa II W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Almería W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Cáceres II W
Badajoz W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Castuera W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Hispalis W
La Rambla W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Málaga II W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Mérida AD W
Cádiz W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Sevilla II W
San Miguel W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Almería W
San Miguel W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Cáceres II W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Castuera W
Badajoz W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Hispalis W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Málaga II W
La Rambla W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Santa Teresa II W
Cádiz W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Sevilla II W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Badajoz W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Cádiz W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 La Rambla W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Mérida AD W
Almería W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Real Betis II W
Castuera W  H2H  
23/01/2021 San Miguel W
Hispalis W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Málaga II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Almería W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Cáceres II W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Cádiz W
Badajoz W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Castuera W
La Rambla W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Hispalis W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Málaga II W
San Miguel W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Santa Teresa II W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Almería W
Cádiz W  H2H  
09/01/2021 La Rambla W
Santa Teresa II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Mérida AD W
Málaga II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Real Betis II W
Badajoz W  H2H  
09/01/2021 San Miguel W
Cáceres II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Sevilla II W
Hispalis W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Sporting de Huelva II W
Castuera W  H2H  
24/12/2020 Almería W
La Rambla W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Badajoz W
La Rambla W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Cáceres II W
Mérida AD W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Cádiz W
Real Betis II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Castuera W
San Miguel W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Hispalis W
Almería W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Málaga II W
Sevilla II W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Santa Teresa II W
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2H  
15/12/2020 Cáceres II W
Málaga II W  H2H  
15/12/2020 Santa Teresa II W
Almería W  H2H  
12/12/2020 Almería W
Málaga II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Hispalis W
Cádiz W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 La Rambla W
Real Betis II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Mérida AD W
Castuera W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 San Miguel W
Santa Teresa II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Sevilla II W
Cáceres II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Sporting de Huelva II W
Badajoz W  H2HOdds 
07/12/2020 Hispalis W
Santa Teresa II W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Santa Teresa II W
Málaga II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Málaga II W
3 - 1
Hispalis W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Real Betis II W
1 - 0
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Badajoz W
2 - 0
San Miguel W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Castuera W
3 - 0
Sevilla II W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Santa Teresa II W
4 - 1
Mérida AD W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Cádiz W
2 - 2
La Rambla W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Cáceres II W
2 - 0
Almería W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Mérida AD W
1 - 2
Badajoz W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Málaga II W
P - P
Cádiz W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 San Miguel W
0 - 5
Real Betis II W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Almería W
2 - 0
Castuera W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Hispalis W
1 - 4
Cáceres II W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Sevilla II W
1 - 2
Santa Teresa II W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Sporting de Huelva II W
0 - 0
La Rambla W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Cádiz W
P - P
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Badajoz W
2 - 0
Sevilla II W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Castuera W
2 - 2
Hispalis W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 La Rambla W
3 - 0
San Miguel W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Real Betis II W
3 - 0
Mérida AD W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Mérida AD W
2 - 0
La Rambla W 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Garcia Beltran 26' 1 - 0  
M. Carbo 78' 2 - 0  
08/11/2020 Sevilla II W
0 - 2
Real Betis II W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Málaga II W
2 - 0
Castuera W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 San Miguel W
3 - 2
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Almería W
1 - 1
Badajoz W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Cáceres II W
1 - 0
Cádiz W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Badajoz W
2 - 1
Hispalis W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Real Betis II W
1 - 1
Almería W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Sporting de Huelva II W
0 - 0
Mérida AD W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Castuera W
2 - 3
Cáceres II W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Cádiz W
5 - 0
San Miguel W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 La Rambla W
0 - 1
Sevilla II W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Mérida AD W
0 - 0
San Miguel W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Castuera W
1 - 5
Cádiz W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Hispalis W
0 - 3
Real Betis II W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Málaga II W
1 - 7
Badajoz W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Sevilla II W
2 - 1
Sporting de Huelva II W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Cáceres II W
2 - 1
Santa Teresa II W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Badajoz W
3 - 2
Cáceres II W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Cádiz W
2 - 0
Mérida AD W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Santa Teresa II W
0 - 0
Castuera W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 La Rambla W
5 - 3
Hispalis W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 San Miguel W
2 - 2
Sevilla II W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Real Betis II W
3 - 0
Málaga II W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Sporting de Huelva II W
1 - 0
Almería W  H2HOdds 
Group 5
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Getafe W  H2H  
29/05/2021 DNS de Belen W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
San Pío X  H2H  
29/05/2021 Salamanca W
Samper W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Torrelodones W
Madrid III W  H2H  
29/05/2021 Tres Cantos W
León FF W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Fuensalida W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Getafe W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
15/05/2021 León FF W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Madrid III W
Salamanca W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Samper W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
15/05/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
08/05/2021 DNS de Belen W
Madrid III W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
León FF W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Salamanca W
Getafe W  H2H  
08/05/2021 San Pío X
Fuensalida W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Torrelodones W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
08/05/2021 Tres Cantos W
Samper W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Getafe W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
01/05/2021 León FF W
San Pío X  H2H  
01/05/2021 Madrid III W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Salamanca W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Samper W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
01/05/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Madrid III W  H2H  
24/04/2021 DNS de Belen W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Fuensalida W
León FF W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Samper W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Salamanca W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
24/04/2021 San Pío X
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
24/04/2021 Tres Cantos W
Getafe W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Getafe W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Madrid III W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Samper W
San Pío X  H2H  
17/04/2021 Torrelodones W
Salamanca W  H2H  
17/04/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
10/04/2021 DNS de Belen W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Fuensalida W
Samper W  H2H  
10/04/2021 León FF W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Getafe W  H2H  
10/04/2021 San Pío X
Madrid III W  H2H  
10/04/2021 Tres Cantos W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Getafe W
San Pío X  H2H  
03/04/2021 Madrid III W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Salamanca W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Samper W
León FF W  H2H  
03/04/2021 Torrelodones W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Fuensalida W
Getafe W  H2H  
27/03/2021 León FF W
Madrid III W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
27/03/2021 San Pío X
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Tres Cantos W
Salamanca W  H2H  
27/03/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Samper W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
San Pío X  H2H  
20/03/2021 DNS de Belen W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Getafe W
León FF W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Madrid III W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Salamanca W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Torrelodones W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Fuensalida W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
13/03/2021 León FF W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Salamanca W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Samper W
Madrid III W  H2H  
13/03/2021 San Pío X
Torrelodones W  H2H  
13/03/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Getafe W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
León FF W  H2H  
06/03/2021 DNS de Belen W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Getafe W
Samper W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Salamanca W
San Pío X  H2H  
06/03/2021 Torrelodones W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Tres Cantos W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Fuensalida W
Salamanca W  H2H  
27/02/2021 León FF W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Madrid III W
Getafe W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Samper W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
27/02/2021 San Pío X
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Samper W  H2H  
20/02/2021 DNS de Belen W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Madrid III W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Salamanca W
León FF W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Torrelodones W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
20/02/2021 Tres Cantos W
San Pío X  H2H  
13/02/2021 Fuensalida W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Getafe W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
13/02/2021 León FF W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Madrid III W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Samper W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
13/02/2021 San Pío X
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Salamanca W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Fuensalida W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Getafe W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
06/02/2021 León FF W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Madrid III W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Samper W
Salamanca W  H2H  
06/02/2021 San Pío X
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
06/02/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
León FF W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
30/01/2021 DNS de Belen W
Samper W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Salamanca W
Madrid III W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Torrelodones W
Getafe W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Tres Cantos W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Fuensalida W
San Pío X  H2H  
23/01/2021 Getafe W
Salamanca W  H2H  
23/01/2021 León FF W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Madrid III W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Samper W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
23/01/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Atlético Madrid III W
Samper W  H2H  
16/01/2021 DNS de Belen W
Getafe W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Rayo Vallecano II W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Salamanca W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
16/01/2021 San Pío X
León FF W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Torrelodones W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Tres Cantos W
Madrid III W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Salamanca W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Getafe W
Tres Cantos W  H2H  
09/01/2021 León FF W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Madrid III W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Olímpico Madrid W
DNS de Belen W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Samper W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Zamora Amigos Duero W
San Pío X  H2H  
22/12/2020 Tres Cantos W
Fuensalida W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Atlético Madrid III W
Getafe W  H2H  
19/12/2020 DNS de Belen W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Fuensalida W
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Rayo Vallecano II W
Madrid III W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Salamanca W
Torrelodones W  H2H  
19/12/2020 San Pío X
Samper W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Tres Cantos W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2H  
15/12/2020 DNS de Belen W
San Pío X  H2H  
12/12/2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W
Tres Cantos W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Getafe W
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Madrid III W
San Pío X  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Olímpico Madrid W
Atlético Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Samper W
Fuensalida W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Torrelodones W
DNS de Belen W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Zamora Amigos Duero W
León FF W  H2HOdds 
08/12/2020 Atlético Madrid III W
San Pío X  H2HOdds 
08/12/2020 Samper W
Getafe W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Atlético Madrid III W
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 DNS de Belen W
Salamanca W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Fuensalida W
Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 León FF W
Samper W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Rayo Vallecano II W
Olímpico Madrid W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 San Pío X
Getafe W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Tres Cantos W
Torrelodones W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Olímpico Madrid W
4 - 2
San Pío X  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Madrid III W
0 - 2
León FF W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Samper W
P - P
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Salamanca W
3 - 1
Tres Cantos W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Getafe W
3 - 0
Fuensalida W  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Torrelodones W
0 - 0
Atlético Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
25/11/2020 Olímpico Madrid W
1 - 1
Samper W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Rayo Vallecano II W
0 - 2
Torrelodones W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 San Pío X
1 - 2
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 León FF W
1 - 2
Getafe W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Tres Cantos W
3 - 0
DNS de Belen W  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Zamora Amigos Duero W
0 - 7
Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Fuensalida W
1 - 1
Olímpico Madrid W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Atlético Madrid III W
3 - 0
Salamanca W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Madrid III W
3 - 1
Samper W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 DNS de Belen W
1 - 3
Atlético Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Salamanca W
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Getafe W
5 - 0
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Olímpico Madrid W
2 - 1
León FF W  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W
3 - 2
Fuensalida W  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Torrelodones W
3 - 1
San Pío X  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 San Pío X
2 - 4
Salamanca W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 León FF W
4 - 1
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Atlético Madrid III W
4 - 3
Tres Cantos W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Zamora Amigos Duero W
2 - 4
Olímpico Madrid W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Fuensalida W
0 - 1
Torrelodones W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Rayo Vallecano II W
2 - 0
DNS de Belen W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W
5 - 1
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Getafe W
4 - 1
Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Tres Cantos W
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano II W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Torrelodones W
2 - 1
León FF W  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Salamanca W
1 - 1
Fuensalida W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 San Pío X
1 - 0
Tres Cantos W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 León FF W
2 - 1
Salamanca W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Fuensalida W
0 - 1
DNS de Belen W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Madrid III W
1 - 2
Olímpico Madrid W  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Samper W
2 - 0
Dinamo Guadalajara W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Zamora Amigos Duero W
2 - 3
Torrelodones W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Rayo Vallecano II W
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 DNS de Belen W
1 - 0
León FF W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Salamanca W
4 - 2
Zamora Amigos Duero W  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W
1 - 1
Madrid III W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Torrelodones W
2 - 2
Samper W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Olímpico Madrid W
1 - 2
Getafe W  H2HOdds 
Group 6

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 La Garita W
Achamán W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Las Majoreras W
Unión Viera W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Montaña Alta W
Las Torres W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Puerto del Carmen W
Julio Suárez W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Achamán W
Las Majoreras W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Julio Suárez W
La Garita W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Las Torres W
Puerto del Carmen W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Unión Viera W
Montaña Alta W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Julio Suárez W
Las Torres W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Las Majoreras W
La Garita W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Montaña Alta W
Achamán W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Puerto del Carmen W
Unión Viera W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Achamán W
Puerto del Carmen W  H2H  
13/02/2021 La Garita W
Las Torres W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Las Majoreras W
Montaña Alta W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Unión Viera W
Julio Suárez W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Julio Suárez W
Achamán W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Las Torres W
Unión Viera W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Montaña Alta W
La Garita W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Puerto del Carmen W
Las Majoreras W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Achamán W
Las Torres W  H2H  
16/01/2021 La Garita W
Unión Viera W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Las Majoreras W
Julio Suárez W  H2H  
16/01/2021 Montaña Alta W
Puerto del Carmen W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Julio Suárez W
Montaña Alta W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Las Torres W
Las Majoreras W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Puerto del Carmen W
La Garita W  H2H  
09/01/2021 Unión Viera W
Achamán W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Achamán W
La Garita W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Julio Suárez W
Puerto del Carmen W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Las Torres W
Montaña Alta W  H2H  
19/12/2020 Unión Viera W
Las Majoreras W  H2H  
12/12/2020 La Garita W
Julio Suárez W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Las Majoreras W
Achamán W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Montaña Alta W
C - C
Unión Viera W  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Puerto del Carmen W
Las Torres W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Achamán W
C - C
Montaña Alta W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 La Garita W
Las Majoreras W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Las Torres W
Julio Suárez W  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Unión Viera W
Puerto del Carmen W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Montaña Alta W
P - P
Las Majoreras W  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Puerto del Carmen W
P - P
Achamán W  H2HOdds 
20/11/2020 Julio Suárez W
0 - 2
Unión Viera W  H2HOdds 
20/11/2020 Las Torres W
0 - 6
La Garita W  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Las Majoreras W
3 - 2
Puerto del Carmen W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 La Garita W
Montaña Alta W  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Unión Viera W
6 - 0
Las Torres W  H2HOdds 
06/11/2020 Achamán W
3 - 0
Julio Suárez W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Julio Suárez W
2 - 2
Las Majoreras W  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Puerto del Carmen W
2 - 2
Montaña Alta W  H2HOdds 
23/10/2020 Las Torres W
1 - 2
Achamán W  H2HOdds 
23/10/2020 Unión Viera W
1 - 1
La Garita W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Montaña Alta W
Julio Suárez W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Las Majoreras W
3 - 2
Las Torres W  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 La Garita W
4 - 1
Puerto del Carmen W  H2HOdds 
16/10/2020 Achamán W
2 - 2
Unión Viera W  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Güímar W
Furia Arona W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Juventud San Sebastián W
Real Unión Tenerife II W  H2H  
20/03/2021 San Antonio Pilar W
Geneto del Teide W  H2H  
20/03/2021 Tarsa W
Llamoro W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Furia Arona W
Juventud San Sebastián W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Geneto del Teide W
Tarsa W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Llamoro W
Güímar W  H2H  
06/03/2021 Real Unión Tenerife II W
San Antonio Pilar W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Furia Arona W
Llamoro W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Güímar W
Geneto del Teide W  H2H  
27/02/2021 San Antonio Pilar W
Juventud San Sebastián W  H2H  
27/02/2021 Tarsa W
Real Unión Tenerife II W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Geneto del Teide W
Furia Arona W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Juventud San Sebastián W
Llamoro W  H2H  
13/02/2021 Real Unión Tenerife II W
Güímar W  H2H  
13/02/2021 San Antonio Pilar W
Tarsa W  H2H  
30/01/2021 Furia Arona W
Real Unión Tenerife II W