Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
1 2
Pogradeci
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
2 0
Tomori Berat
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
1 0
1 0
Ada Velipojë
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 0
Gramshi
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
0 1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 2
Shënkolli
 
Klosi
 
   
0 3
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Mirdita
 
   
6 0
Valbona
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
0 1
Teuta W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
2 6
Partizani Tirana W
 
Lushnja W
 
   
13 0
Kinostudio W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
0 7
Ranger's
 
Engordany II
 
   
3 2
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Fénix
 
1 1
1 1
Acassuso
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
1 0
Flandria
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
2 1
Sacachispas
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 1
Temperley
 
Agropecuario
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 1
All Boys
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
3 0
Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 0
Almirante Brown
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 3
Aldosivi
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 1
3 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
2 1
Bayside United
 
Acacia Ridge
 
1 2
4 2
Toowong
 
The Lakes
 
1 2
1 5
Bayside United Res.
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
   
3 2
Toowong Res.
 
The Lakes Res.
 
   
4 2
Sutherland Sharks
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
1 1
4 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Manly United
 
0 1
1 2
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Maitland
 
0 0
0 1
Lake Macquarie
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
0 1
2 2
Hamilton Olympic
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
3 0
6 2
Mayfield United Senior
 
Barnsley United
 
   
3 3
Sawtell Scorpions
 
Boambee
 
   
0 3
Newcastle University
 
South Maitland
 
   
0 0
Moreton Bay United
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
0 1
2 1
Logan Lightning
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 0
1 1
Redlands United
 
SC Wanderers
 
1 1
1 3
Devonport City
 
South Hobart
 
0 0
0 1
Olympia Warriors
 
Riverside Olympic
 
2 0
3 2
Glenorchy Knights
 
Clarence Zebras
 
2 1
3 1
Launceston City
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 0
0 2
Avondale Heights
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 0
1 1
St. Albans Saints
 
Eastern Lions
 
0 1
1 1
Altona Magic
 
South Melbourne
 
1 2
1 4
Dandenong Thunder
 
Port Melbourne
 
1 0
1 1
Hume City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
0 0
2 0
Balcatta
 
Bayswater City
 
2 1
3 2
Cockburn City
 
Rockingham City
 
0 1
0 1
ECU Joondalup
 
Armadale
 
0 2
0 4
Perth
 
Inglewood United
 
0 0
2 1
Sorrento
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
2 2
2 2
Perth Glory II
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 1
0 4
Edge Hill United
 
Brothers Townsville
 
   
4 2
Capricorn Coast
 
Clinton
 
   
0 0
Gold Coast United W
 
Capalaba W
 
   
   
Logan Lightning W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
   
Lions W
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
1 0
4 1
Rochedale Rovers
 
WDSC Wolves
 
2 0
7 0
Holland Park Hawks
 
Mitchelton
 
2 1
2 1
Avondale Heights U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Eastern Lions U21
 
   
   
Altona Magic U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
   
   
Hume City U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
   
   
Brunswick City
 
Werribee City
 
2 1
3 2
Langwarrin
 
Northcote City
 
0 0
2 1
Moreland City
 
Kingston City
 
1 0
2 0
Moreland Zebras
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 0
0 0
Manningham United Blues
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
1 1
1 2
Balga
 
Northern City
 
   
3 4
Deutschkreutz
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
   
Güssing
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
   
Horitschon
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
   
Oberpetersdorf
 
Klingenbach
 
   
   
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
   
Ferlach
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
   
Bleiburg
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
   
Wolfsberg
 
Treibach
 
   
   
Bad Schallerbach
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
   
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Donau Linz
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
Oedt
 
   
   
St. Martin i.M.
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
   
St. Valentin
 
Union Perg
 
   
   
Union Edelweiß
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
   
Adnet
 
Golling
 
   
   
Altenmarkt
 
Neumarkt
 
   
   
Eugendorf
 
Bürmoos
 
   
   
Hallwang
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
   
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Bramberg
 
   
   
Siezenheim
 
Puch
 
   
   
Thalgau
 
Bergheim
 
   
   
Schruns
 
Fussach
 
   
   
Post
 
Stadlau
 
   
   
Wienerberg
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
   
Hertha
 
Kalsdorf
 
   
   
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Admira II
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Team Wiener Linien
 
Leobendorf
 
   
   
Vitebsk W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
1 5
1 8
Dinamo Brest W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
0 5
0 7
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
OH Leuven II
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Anderlecht II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Acren
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Lokeren-Temse
 
Ronse
 
   
   
Hades
 
Cappellen
 
   
   
Heur Tongeren
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
   
KSC City Pirates
 
Londerzeel
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Dender
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
SV Roeselare
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Geel
 
Ranst
 
   
   
K. Kontich
 
Retie
 
   
   
Huldenberg
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
   
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Veltem
 
   
   
Stade Bierbeek
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
   
Juve Hasselt
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
   
Bregel Sport
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
   
Groen Star Beek
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
   
Bastogne
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
   
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
Longlier
 
Florenville
 
   
   
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Berlare
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Dadizele
 
   
   
Meulebeke
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
   
Oostduinkerke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
   
Chastre II W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
   
Vosselaar W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
   
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Alken W
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Charleroi
 
2 0
6 0
Genk W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 0
2 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
0 1
0 1
St. Liege W
 
Gent W
 
0 0
0 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Braine
 
   
   
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Tournai
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
Torhout
 
VW Hamme
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Jong Lede
 
   
   
Diest
 
Wellen
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
De Kempen
 
   
   
Beringen
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
   
Betekom
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
   
Esperanza Pelt
 
Turnhout
 
   
   
Racing Mechelen
 
Lille
 
   
   
Rudar Kakanj
 
Posusje
 
   
0 2
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 3
Buducnost Banovici
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
0 0
2 0
Capljina
 
Igman Konjic
 
   
1 0
Slaven Zivinice
 
Gorazde
 
   
1 2
Travnik
 
Vis Kosova
 
   
1 0
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
   
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Sloga Doboj
 
   
1 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
Slavija
 
   
1 2
Leotar
 
Podrinje Janja
 
0 0
3 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
   
2 2
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
1 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
   
0 0
ASA
 
CSA
 
1 1
2 2
Cliper
 
São Raimundo AM
 
0 0
1 1
Bangu
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Madureira
 
1 0
2 2
Hercílio Luz
 
Metropolitano
 
1 2
2 2
Corinthians
 
Retrô
 
1 0
1 1
Goianésia
 
CRB
 
1 1
2 3
4 de Julho
 
Fortaleza
 
1 2
1 2
Confiança
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Internacional
 
1 1
1 2
Luverdense
 
Sinop
 
   
3 1
Náutico
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
4 0
4 1
Frei Paulistano
 
Boca Júnior
 
1 1
1 1
Sergipe
 
Maruinense
 
3 0
3 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Kubrat
 
   
3 0
Septemvri Tervel
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
1 0
Borislav 2009
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
0 0
0 1
Haskovo
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
2 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Sokol Markovo
 
0 0
0 0
Rozova dolina
 
Karnobat
 
1 0
2 1
Vereya
 
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
0 1
0 2
Yambol 1915
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
1 0
1 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Velbazhd
 
   
3 1
Kyustendil
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
3 0
Levski Chepintsi
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
2 0
3 1
Marek
 
Belasitsa
 
2 1
3 1
Oborishte
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
1 0
3 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
2 0
2 0
ASEC Koudougou
 
Etoile Filante
 
0 0
1 0
Majestic
 
SONABEL
 
0 1
1 1
Ouagadougou
 
ASFB
 
0 1
0 2
Rahimo
 
Salitas
 
0 1
0 1
KOZAF
 
Léopards
 
0 1
0 1
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 1
1 2
Yafoot
 
Bamboutos
 
0 1
1 2
Colombe
 
Panthère
 
0 0
0 1
Dragon de Yaounde
 
Fovu Club
 
1 1
1 1
Aigle Royal
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
0 0
0 0
Foncha ST
 
Leopard de Douala
 
0 0
0 0
Matelots
 
Lion Blesse
 
1 2
2 2
Curicó Unido
 
Melipilla
 
2 0
2 0
Everton
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 2
4 2
Junior
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 1
<