Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Mazatlán W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
 
 
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
Deportivo Dongu
 
 
 
 
Celaya
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
 
 
 
South Hobart
 
Launceston City
 
 
 
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
Venados
 
 
 
 
Olympia Warriors
 
Clarence Zebras
 
 
 
 
Riverside Olympic
 
Devonport City
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Brunswick City
 
Werribee City
 
 
 
 
Moreland City
 
Kingston City
 
 
 
 
Moreland Zebras
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights
 
Melbourne Knights
 
 
 
 
Manningham United Blues
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
Kingborough Lions
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Maitland
 
 
 
 
Lake Macquarie
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Hume City U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Northcote City
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Manly United
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western United
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
Port Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Hume City
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
CSM Slatina
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Metaloglobus
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
 
 
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Comuna Recea
 
 
 
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Sporting Turnu
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
 
 
 
Kladno
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
BSF
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Swit
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Avedøre
 
Fremad Valby
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Khon Kaen United
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Chiangmai United
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Ayutthaya United
 
 
 
 
Phrae United
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
 
 
 
Ranong United
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
Uthai Thani
 
Udon Thani
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Sydvest
 
Dalum
 
 
 
 
Vanløse
 
FA 2000
 
 
 
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund
 
BK Union
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
GVI
 
 
 
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
Taastrup
 
 
 
 
Kolding B
 
Varde IF Elite
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
 
Horsens II
 
 
 
 
Viby
 
OKS
 
 
 
 
VRI
 
Herning Fremad
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Hemelingen
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
West Ham U18
 
Leicester U18
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Talanta
 
 
 
 
Mwatate United
 
Chemelil
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
Soy United
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
Skovshoved
 
 
 
 
Norresundby
 
Kjellerup
 
 
 
 
Skjold Sæby
 
Tjorring
 
 
 
 
Teguise U19
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
 
 
 
Chastre II W
 
Westerlo W
 
 
 
 
Al Shabab U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Holbæk B&I
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
 
VSK Århus
 
 
 
 
Næsby
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Dante Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Foresta Suceava
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
 
 
 
Paşcani
 
Hușana Huși
 
 
 
 
SJ Vaslui
 
Bradu Borca
 
 
 
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
 
 
 
1910 Oradea
 
Sportul Simleu
 
 
 
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
 
 
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
 
 
 
SCM Zalău
 
Sânmartin
 
 
 
 
Someşul Dej
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
 
 
 
Avantul Valea Marului
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
 
 
 
CSM Bacău
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
 
 
 
Făurei
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Focsani
 
Otelul
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
 
 
 
Agricola Borcea
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
 
 
 
Axiopolis
 
Afumaţi
 
 
 
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
Olteniţa
 
 
 
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
Viitorul Constanţa II
 
 
 
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
Înainte Modelu
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna II
 
Progresul Spartac
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
 
 
 
Metalul Buzău
 
Voluntari II
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
FCSB II
 
 
 
 
Tunari
 
Baloteşti
 
 
 
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
 
 
 
Plopeni
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
 
 
 
Sepsi II
 
Corona Brasov
 
 
 
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Astra II
 
 
 
 
Alexandria
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
 
 
 
Filiaşi
 
Unirea Bascov
 
 
 
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
 
 
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
 
 
 
Pucioasa
 
CS U Craiova II
 
 
 
 
Cetate Deva
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
 
 
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
Hermannstadt II
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
Gilortul
 
 
 
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
 
 
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
Avântul Periam
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Ghiroda
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
 
 
 
Progresul Pecica
 
Soimii Lipova
 
 
 
 
Ariesul Turda
 
Unirea Dej
 
 
 
 
Avântul Reghin
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
 
 
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
Hunedoara
 
 
 
 
Ocna Mureș
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
 
 
 
Tarnby FF
 
Husum
 
 
 
 
Herlev
 
RB 1906
 
 
 
 
Odder
 
Hedensted
 
 
 
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
 
 
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
ASVP
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Baunatal
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Altenholz
 
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
 
 
 
Kronshagen
 
Eckernforder SV
 
 
 
 
TSB Flensburg
 
Bordesholm
 
 
 
 
Weiche Flensburg II
 
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
SV Steinbach
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
 
 
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Kima Aswan
 
 
 
 
Asmant Asyut
 
Tahta
 
 
 
 
El Minya
 
Beni Suef
 
 
 
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Dayrout
 
 
 
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
Ilameen
 
 
 
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Fayoum
 
 
 
 
Sohag
 
Qena
 
 
 
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Asyut Petrol
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Genk W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven W
 
Club Brugge W
 
 
 
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
 
 
 
St. Liege W
 
Gent W
 
 
 
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Ahli U19
 
 
 
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon U19
 
Hajer U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
Abha U19
 
 
 
 
Ohod U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Moldavo W
 
 
 
 
Amathous
 
Peyia
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
ENAD
 
 
 
 
APONA Anagias
 
Ormideia
 
 
 
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
MEAP Nisou
 
 
 
 
Halkanoras
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
 
 
 
O Kormakitis
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
 
 
 
ACV
 
Barendrecht
 
 
 
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
GOES
 
 
 
 
HSV Hoek
 
VVSB
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
Sportlust '46
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
ODIN '59
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Bordeaux W
 
 
 
 
Issy W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
Soyaux W
 
Guingamp W
 
 
 
 
Stade de Reims W
 
Le Havre W
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
Pretoria Callies
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Crotone U19
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
 
 
 
Spezia U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Al Hamriyah
 
 
 
 
Masafi
 
Al Arabi
 
 
 
 
Basel II
 
Black Stars
 
 
 
 
Massenhoven W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven II
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
 
 
 
B 93
 
Holstebro
 
 
 
 
Frem
 
Jammerbugt
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
Nykøbing
 
Hillerød
 
 
 
 
FK Košice
 
Šamorín
 
 
 
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
 
 
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Skalica
 
 
 
 
Poprad
 
Dubnica
 
 
 
 
Púchov
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Huragan Morąg
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
 
 
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Jagiellonia II
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Nielba Wagrowiec
 
 
 
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
Rks Radomsko
 
 
 
 
Bernolákovo
 
Kalinkovo
 
 
 
 
Pezinok
 
Dunajská Lužná
 
 
 
 
Čadca
 
Oravske Vesele
 
 
 
 
Lokomotíva Zvolen
 
Jednota Banova