Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Molde
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
 
 
 
Cruz Azul
 
Tijuana
 
 
 
 
Dallas
 
Portland Timbers
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United
 
Austin
 
 
 
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
 
 
 
OKC Energy
 
Atlanta United II
 
 
 
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
New Mexico United
 
 
 
 
San Antonio
 
Colorado Springs
 
 
 
 
Diriangén
 
Managua
 
 
 
 
Real Estelí
 
Junior Managua
 
 
 
 
Walter Ferreti
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
 
 
 
Western Suburbs
 
Petone
 
 
 
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
 
 
 
Yunogo Belle W
 
Norrdea Hokkaido W
 
 
 
 
Monterrey
 
Mazatlán
 
 
 
 
North Shore Mariners
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
DC United
 
 
 
 
Grulla Morioka
 
Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Imabari
 
 
 
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Gainare Tottori
 
 
 
 
Harima W
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
 
 
 
Yamato Sylphid W
 
Speranza W
 
 
 
 
Yokohama W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
 
Tsukuba Ladies
 
 
 
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
Gyeongnam
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United
 
Gungahlin
 
 
 
 
Gungahlin United W
 
Belconnen United W
 
 
 
 
Oita Trinita
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
 
 
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeju United
 
 
 
 
Sydney United
 
Manly United
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Avondale Heights
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
 
 
 
Eastern District
 
Hong Kong FC
 
 
 
 
The Lakes Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
 
 
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
 
 
 
Machida Zelvia
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Omiya Ardija
 
 
 
 
Gimhae City
 
Ulsan Citize
 
 
 
 
Mokpo City
 
Hwaseong
 
 
 
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
Western Pride W
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast United W
 
Brisbane City W
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
 
 
 
SC Wanderers
 
Moreton Bay United
 
 
 
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
 
 
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Happy Valley
 
Warriors
 
 
 
 
Rangers
 
Tai Chung
 
 
 
 
Souths United W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Balcatta W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
 
 
 
Perth W
 
West NTC W
 
 
 
 
Subiaco W
 
Northern Redbacks W
 
 
 
 
Central & Western
 
Shatin
 
 
 
 
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
South China
 
 
 
 
North District
 
Citizen AA
 
 
 
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
 
 
 
Yuen Long
 
Sham Shui Po
 
 
 
 
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
 
 
 
The Lakes
 
The Gap
 
 
 
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
Fukushima United
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
Gold Coast United
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Admira Praha
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
 
 
 
Pardubice II
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
 
 
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
 
 
 
Šamorín
 
Dubnica
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
Rohožník
 
 
 
 
Jednota Banova
 
Rimavská Sobota
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Videm
 
Dravograd
 
 
 
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Sydney II
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Empoli U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Taicheng
 
NTUPES
 
 
 
 
Taichung Futuro
 
Tatung
 
 
 
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh W
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Berghofen W
 
 
 
 
Gaj
 
Trnje
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Vác
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Szabadkikoto
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
SC Sopron
 
 
 
 
Hoi King
 
Wing Yee
 
 
 
 
Seoul E.
 
Ansan Greeners
 
 
 
 
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Penya Encarnada
 
Carroi
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Espanyol W
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza II
 
Barbastro
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Bergnasets
 
IFK Östersund
 
 
 
 
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
 
 
 
RoPo
 
OsPa
 
 
 
 
Henan Jianye
 
Shandong Luneng
 
 
 
 
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
 
Platges de Calvià
 
 
 
 
Huesca II
 
Utebo
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü U19
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
 
 
 
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük U19
 
Konyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray U19
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
 
 
 
Göztepe U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor U19
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Rizespor U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor U19
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
 
 
 
Adanaspor U19
 
Bandırmaspor U19
 
 
 
 
Akhisarspor U19
 
Giresunspor U19
 
 
 
 
Altay U19
 
Ümranıyespor U19
 
 
 
 
Balıkesirspor U19
 
Adana Demirspor U19
 
 
 
 
Boluspor U19
 
İstanbulspor U19
 
 
 
 
Bursaspor U19
 
Eskişehirspor U19
 
 
 
 
Menemenspor U19
 
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
 
 
 
 
Osmanlıspor U19
 
Samsunspor U19
 
 
 
 
Tuzlaspor U19
 
Altinordu U19
 
 
 
 
Binh Dinh
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
 
 
 
Da Nang
 
Viettel
 
 
 
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
 
 
 
Ha Noi
 
Sai Gon
 
 
 
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Hai Phong
 
 
 
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Binh Duong
 
 
 
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Nam Dinh
 
 
 
 
Can Tho
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
 
 
 
Long An
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag
 
Feyenoord
 
 
 
 
FC Twente W
 
PSV W
 
 
 
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Genoa U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
 
 
 
Lazio
 
Genoa
 
 
 
 
Fu Jen University
 
Taiwan CPC
 
 
 
 
Tainan City
 
Taipower
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Jastrzębie
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Minija
 
Trakai II
 
 
 
 
Thisted
 
Frem
 
 
 
 
AB
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
Avarta
 
FA 2000
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Svay Rieng
 
 
 
 
Visakha
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
 
 
 
Piteå
 
Täby
 
 
 
 
Pelister
 
Akademija Pandev
 
 
 
 
Renova
 
Belasica
 
 
 
 
Shkupi
 
Makedonija
 
 
 
 
Sileks
 
Borec
 
 
 
 
Skendija 79
 
Struga
 
 
 
 
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Awassa Kenema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
 
 
 
Khimki
 
Ural
 
 
 
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Oleksandria
 
 
 
 
Rangers
 
Celtic
 
 
 
 
CPK
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Budberg W
 
Borussia M'gladbach II W
 
 
 
 
Moers W
 
Menden W
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Siegen W
 
Köln II W
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Köln W
 
SGS Essen II W
 
 
 
 
Warbeyen W
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Fortune Sacco
 
 
 
 
Vasalund
 
Brage
 
 
 
 
Pho Hien
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
 
 
 
Auda W
 
Liepāja W
 
 
 
 
Durham W
 
Coventry United
 
 
 
 
Holbæk B&I
 
Dalum
 
 
 
 
Chelsea W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa W
 
West Ham W
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II W
 
Ingolstadt W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken W
 
Andernach W
 
 
 
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Hacettepe
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
 
 
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
 
 
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
 
 
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Sarıyer
 
Manisa BBSK
 
 
 
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
İnegölspor
 
 
 
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Kocaelispor
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
 
Karabükspor
 
 
 
 
Bugsaşspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
 
 
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Turgutluspor
 
 
 
 
Kırklarelispor
 
Eyüpspor
 
 
 
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Pazarspor
 
Kastamonuspor
 
 
 
 
Pendikspor
 
Elazığspor
 
 
 
 
Sakaryaspor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
 
 
 
Van BB
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
 
 
 
Banga W
 
Žalgiris W
 
 
 
 
Gintra W
 
Utenis Utena W
 
 
 
 
Mjøndalen
 
Lillestrøm
 
 
 
 
Sogndal
 
Raufoss
 
 
 
 
Strømsgodset
 
Fredrikstad
 
 
 
 
Nordvärmland
 
Ahlafors
 
 
 
 
Prespa Birlik
 
Karlshamn
 
 
 
 
Hoganas
 
Astrio
 
 
 
 
Onsala
 
Tord
 
 
 
 
IFK Malmö
 
Utsikten
 
 
 
 
Fredericia
 
Silkeborg
 
 
 
 
Plzen W
 
Dukla Prague W
 
 
 
 
Sparta Prague W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
 
 
 
KuPS W
 
HJK W
 
 
 
 
Peimari United
 
VG-62
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Tusker
 
 
 
 
Vihiga United
 
Bandari
 
 
 
 
Western Stima
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shenzhen
 
 
 
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
SoNy Sugar
 
Coast Stima
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE
 
OB
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Everton W
 
Arsenal W
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
 
Ajax
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
 
 
 
CS Sfaxien
 
CA Bizertin
 
 
 
 
Rejiche
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
 
 
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
Ntopwa
 
 
 
 
Karonga United
 
Mzuni
 
 
 
 
Silver Strikers
 
Chitipa United
 
 
 
 
Halmstad
 
IFK Göteborg