Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
2 2
Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
3 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Médéa U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
1 1
1 2
RC Relizane U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 1
1 2
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Médéa
 
Tlemcen
 
1 1
2 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
ES Sétif
 
0 3
1 5
RC Relizane
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 2
Académica do Lobito
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
0 0
Progresso
 
Santa Rita
 
   
1 0
Lanús
 
Rosario Central
 
2 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Patronato
 
1 2
1 2
Racing Club
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 1
3 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 1
3 2
Cipolletti
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Potrero Funes
 
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
1 1
2 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Atlético Posadas
 
0 0
3 2
Macarthur
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Adelaide United
 
   
   
Adelaide United W
 
Perth Glory W
 
0 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Al Riffa
 
1 1
1 2
Muharraq
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
2 0
Eva's Tienen W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Anderlecht II W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
Jette
 
   
   
Meux
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Rebecq
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
Lokeren-Temse
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
RFC Wetteren
 
Ronse
 
   
   
Hades
 
Bocholt
 
   
   
Heur Tongeren
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
   
Houtvenne
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
   
Londerzeel
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
   
KSC City Pirates
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
   
Heist
 
Tienen
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Dender
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
Patro Eisden
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
SV Roeselare
 
Francs Borains
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
3 2
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
   
Stade Bierbeek
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
   
Saint-Hubert
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
   
Sartoise
 
Longlier
 
   
   
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
   
Latem
 
Drongen
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalter
 
Berlare
 
   
   
Oostduinkerke
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
   
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
Avanti
 
   
   
Torhout
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
   
FC Lebbeke
 
Oostkamp
 
   
   
Tempo Overijse
 
Anzegem
 
   
   
De Kempen
 
Nijlen
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Wellen
 
   
   
Witgoor Sport
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
   
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Turnhout
 
   
   
Beringen
 
Diest
 
   
   
Racing Mechelen
 
Betekom
 
   
   
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Figueirense
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Vitória
 
2 0
4 0
Vila Nova
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 3
Vitesse
 
Salitas
 
   
   
Aigle Noir
 
Vital'O
 
   
1 1
Bumamuru
 
Les Eléphants
 
   
2 0
Dynamik
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
0 1
0 1
Kayanza United
 
Muzinga
 
   
4 1
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
2 2
Ñublense
 
Copiapó
 
3 0
5 0
Colina
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Linares
 
San Antonio Unido
 
1 0
3 0
Sanga Balende
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
   
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 4
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
1 0
3 0
Ahironas
 
ASIL Lysi
 
1 0
1 0
Alki Oroklini
 
AE Zakakiou
 
   
   
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Omonia Psevda
 
1 0
2 2
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Onisilos
 
2 2
4 2
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Digenis Morphou
 
0 1
1 3
Omonia Aradippou
 
Kouris Erimi
 
0 0
1 0
Othellos
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
1 0
Amathous
 
Ormideia
 
   
4 2
APEP
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
   
1 2
APONA Anagias
 
MEAP Nisou
 
0 0
1 1
Elpida Astromeritis
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
2 0
Ethnikos Assias
 
ENAD
 
   
3 1
Halkanoras
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
   
   
Varnsdorf
 
Chrudim
 
0 1
0 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Aswan
 
0 0
1 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Zamalek
 
El Geish
 
1 0
3 0
Asyut Petrol
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
   
0 0
Dayrout
 
Asmant Asyut
 
   
5 1
Fayoum
 
Beni Suef
 
0 0
0 1
Ilameen
 
Tahta
 
1 0
3 0
Kima Aswan
 
El Minya
 
   
0 1
Qena
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
0 1
0 2
Sohag
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
   
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 2
0 3
Chalatenango
 
Once Municipal
 
2 1
2 1
FAS
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
0 3
Isidro Metapán
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Alianza
 
2 2
2 3
Boreham Wood
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 0
Norwich City
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 0
Chorley
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 2
1 4
Blackburn Rovers
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 1
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
2 3
2 3
Burnley
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Swansea City
 
0 2
0 2
Stoke City
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
0 4
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
3 1
4 1
Arsenal
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Brentford
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 2
2 3
Manchester United
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Oxford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
   
   
Rochdale
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 3
3 3
Ipswich Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
2 3
Sunderland
 
Hull City
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Hull City
 
   
   
Cambridge United
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Bradford City
 
   
   
Southend United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 0
Bromley
 
Chesterfield
 
   
   
Dover Athletic
 
Weymouth
 
   
   
Eastleigh
 
Notts County
 
   
   
Hartlepool United
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
3 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Altrincham
 
2 1
2 2
Whitehawk
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
Brighouse Town
 
Widnes
 
   
   
Clitheroe
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
   
Colne
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
   
Kendal Town
 
Dunston
 
   
   
Mossley
 
Marske United
 
   
   
Ossett United
 
Marine
 
   
   
Prescot Cables
 
Workington
 
   
   
Tadcaster Albion
 
City of Liverpool
 
   
   
Trafford
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
   
Carlton Town
 
Belper Town
 
   
   
Chasetown
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
   
Cleethorpes Town
 
Stamford
 
   
   
Frickley Athletic
 
Leek Town
 
   
   
Ilkeston Town
 
Glossop North End
 
   
   
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Spalding United
 
   
   
Lincoln United
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
   
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
   
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
   
Worksop Town
 
Sheffield
 
   
   
Barton Rovers
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Thame
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Highworth Town
 
   
   
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Cirencester Town
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Evesham United
 
AFC Totton
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Slimbridge
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Winchester City
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Melksham Town
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
Willand Rovers
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
   
Frome Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
   
Atherton Collieries
 
Grantham Town
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge
 
Ashton United
 
   
   
Basford United
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
United of Manchester
 
   
   
South Shields
 
Hyde United
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
   
Whitby Town
 
Buxton
 
   
   
Witton Albion
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Alvechurch
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
Coalville Town
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Hednesford Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Hitchin Town
 
Stratford Town
 
   
   
Kings Langley
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Nuneaton Town
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
Leiston
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
Rushall Olympic
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Yate Town
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
   
Farnborough
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
   
Hendon
 
Poole Town
 
   
   
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Salisbury
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Truro City
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Walton Casuals
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Walton Casuals
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
   
AFC Telford United
 
Fylde
 
0 1
0 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
   
Gloucester City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 2
3 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Leamington
 
   
   
Braintree Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 1
Concord Rangers
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
   
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 1
2 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
Eastbourne Borough
 
Billericay Town