Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Augsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05
 
Freiburg
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart
 
Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin
 
Köln
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Amiens SC
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Chambly
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Puebla
 
Atlas
 
 
 
 
Juárez
 
Pumas UNAM
 
 
 
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights
 
Green Gully
 
 
 
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
 
 
 
Hume City U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
 
 
 
Southern District
 
Pegasus
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Western United
 
 
 
 
Sydney Olympic
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
Petrolul 52
 
 
 
 
Csikszereda
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
 
 
 
Metaloglobus
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
 
 
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Şirineaşa
 
 
 
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
CSM Slatina
 
 
 
 
Sporting Turnu
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
 
 
 
SSC Farul
 
Comuna Recea
 
 
 
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Hume City
 
Dandenong City
 
 
 
 
Sinđelić Beograd
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Rudeš U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Varaždin U19
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
 
 
 
Jablonec II
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Sokol Brozany
 
 
 
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Benesov
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Slovan Velvary
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Loko Vltavín
 
 
 
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Aritma Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Kladno
 
 
 
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Kosmonosy
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
 
 
 
Povltava FA
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
 
 
 
Přepeře
 
Sokol Zápy
 
 
 
 
Tai Chung
 
Eastern
 
 
 
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
Opava U19
 
 
 
 
Příbram II
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
Teplice II
 
Pardubice II
 
 
 
 
Polet Dorćol
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Plzen U19
 
Pribram U19
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
 
 
 
Da Nang
 
Ha Noi
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Podbrezová U19
 
 
 
 
Poprad U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
 
 
 
Ružomberok U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
 
 
 
Senica U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
DAC U19
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Konin
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Swit
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
KCB
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Blackburn U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Burnley U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Uthai Thani
 
 
 
 
Phrae United
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
København U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Nam Dinh
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
 
 
 
Bradford City U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
Sydvest
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
 
 
 
Vanløse
 
Brønshøj
 
 
 
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Grótta
 
Vestri
 
 
 
 
Keflavík
 
ÍA
 
 
 
 
Bremer SV
 
Leher TS
 
 
 
 
Warriors
 
Kitchee
 
 
 
 
Homeboyz
 
Leopards
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Bandari
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Chemelil
 
APS Bomet
 
 
 
 
Fortune Sacco
 
Soy United
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
MCF
 
Mwatate United
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
Nairobi Stima
 
 
 
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Coast Stima
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
 
 
 
SoNy Sugar
 
Nakumatt
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Khon Kaen United
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen
 
Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Chiangmai United
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Horsens U19
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
AGF U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
Blackpool U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Karvina U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Viettel
 
Sai Gon
 
 
 
 
VSK Århus
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
 
 
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Králův Dvůr
 
 
 
 
Doubravka
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
 
 
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Rokycany
 
 
 
 
Otava Katovice
 
Klatovy
 
 
 
 
Prestice
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
 
 
 
Sokol Lom
 
Marianske Lazne
 
 
 
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
 
 
 
Louny
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Olympie Brezova
 
Dobris
 
 
 
 
Ostrov
 
Chomutov
 
 
 
 
Slaný
 
Banik Sous
 
 
 
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
Čáslav
 
Velke Hamry
 
 
 
 
Letohrad
 
Hlinsko
 
 
 
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
Dvůr Králové
 
 
 
 
Poříčany
 
Kolín
 
 
 
 
Trutnov
 
Sokol Libiš
 
 
 
 
Vysoke Myto
 
Náchod
 
 
 
 
Teguise U19
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
 
 
 
Everton U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
 
 
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Abha U19
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
 
Holstebro
 
 
 
 
Næsby
 
Oure
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
Huragan Morąg
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
 
 
 
Bradu Borca
 
Hușana Huși
 
 
 
 
Foresta Suceava
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
 
 
 
Paşcani
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
 
 
 
SJ Vaslui
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
 
 
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Dante Botoşani
 
 
 
 
1910 Oradea
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
 
 
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
Sportul Simleu
 
 
 
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Sânmartin
 
 
 
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
 
 
 
Someşul Dej
 
SCM Zalău
 
 
 
 
Avantul Valea Marului
 
Otelul
 
 
 
 
Făurei
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
 
 
 
Focsani
 
CSM Bacău
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
 
 
 
Axiopolis
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
 
 
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
Afumaţi
 
 
 
 
Înainte Modelu
 
Olteniţa
 
 
 
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
Agricola Borcea
 
 
 
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
Viitorul Constanţa II
 
 
 
 
Concordia Chiajna II
 
Baloteşti
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
FCSB II
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Progresul Spartac
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
Metalul Buzău
 
 
 
 
Tunari
 
Voluntari II
 
 
 
 
Corona Brasov
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
 
 
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
 
 
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
 
 
 
Plopeni
 
Astra II
 
 
 
 
Sepsi II
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
 
 
 
Alexandria
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
 
 
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
Unirea Bascov
 
 
 
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
CS U Craiova II
 
 
 
 
Pucioasa
 
Filiaşi
 
 
 
 
Cetate Deva
 
Gilortul
 
 
 
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
Horezu
 
 
 
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
 
 
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
 
 
 
Ghiroda
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
 
 
 
Progresul Pecica
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
 
 
 
Soimii Lipova
 
Avântul Periam
 
 
 
 
Avântul Reghin
 
Ariesul Turda
 
 
 
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
Unirea Dej
 
 
 
 
Ocna Mureș
 
Hunedoara
 
 
 
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
 
 
 
AaB W
 
Brondby W
 
 
 
 
AGF W
 
KoldingQ W
 
 
 
 
Farum BK W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Køge
 
 
 
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
 
 
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
 
 
 
Aris Avato
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
 
 
 
Didymoteicho
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
 
 
 
Elpida Sapes
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
 
 
 
Evosmou
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
 
 
 
Pandramaikos
 
Aetos Orfani
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Poros
 
 
 
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
Aris Soudas
 
AE Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Atsalenios
 
Rethymniakos
 
 
 
 
Giouchtas
 
Irodotos
 
 
 
 
Palaiochora
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
 
 
 
Platanias
 
AEEK INKA
 
 
 
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Niki Agkathia
 
 
 
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
 
 
 
PAO Koufalion
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
 
 
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
Edessaikos
 
 
 
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
 
 
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
Karitsa
 
 
 
 
Dias Diou
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Elassona
 
Kozani
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
 
 
 
Fikis
 
Meteora
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
 
 
 
Sellana
 
Oikonomos
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
Panagriniakos