Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Amal Bou Saâda
 
CR Béni Thour
 
   
4 2
Annaba
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
CA Batna
 
2 1
2 1
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
MO Constantine
 
0 0
0 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
USM Khenchela
 
   
2 2
IRB El Kerma
 
Arzew
 
1 0
2 2
Lakhdaria
 
Kouba
 
   
2 2
MC Saïda
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
1 1
MCB Oued Sly
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
1 0
2 1
MO Béjaïa
 
Msila
 
1 0
1 0
MSP Batna
 
Teleghma
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
3 0
4 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
ASM Oran
 
   
1 1
Temouchent
 
JSM Tiaret
 
   
0 0
US Chaouia
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 1
0 1
USM Blida
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
0 1
USM El Harrach
 
WA Boufarik
 
   
0 0
Independiente
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
West Armenia
 
Ararat
 
2 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
BKMA
 
2 0
4 0
Melbourne City W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
0 2
0 4
Kapaz
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 3
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Zaqatala
 
   
3 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
4 0
6 1
Khalidiya
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 0
0 0
Sitra
 
Isa Town
 
0 1
0 2
Isloch Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
2 0
3 0
AS Cotonou
 
Police Benin
 
   
2 1
Avrankou Omnisport
 
Djeffa
 
   
0 1
Espoir Savalou
 
Energie
 
   
0 1
UPI-ONM
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 1
Aurora
 
Royal Pari
 
0 3
0 8
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
1 1
2 1
Joinville
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 0
Moto Club MA
 
Botafogo
 
0 2
0 5
Real FC
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 2
Uberlândia
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
1 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
Confianca PB U20
 
Floresta CE U20
 
0 0
0 0
Jaciobá U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 3
0 8
Tupi U20
 
Serra U20
 
1 0
4 1
Salgueiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
Remo
 
Itupiranga
 
0 0
1 0
Azuriz
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 1
Londrina
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras
 
São Caetano
 
3 0
3 0
Ríver
 
Tiradentes PI
 
0 1
0 1
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
2 1
Diables Noirs
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 2
JS Talangaï
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
RCK
 
   
6 0
SønderjyskE
 
Fremad Amager
 
2 0
4 1
B 93
 
AGF
 
1 0
2 1
Zamalek
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
2 0
2 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
4 0
Beni Ebeid
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
   
0 1
Biyala
 
El Mansura
 
   
0 2
El Hamam
 
Al Jazeera
 
2 1
2 2
El Raja
 
Pharco
 
   
0 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 0
3 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Dekernes
 
   
0 1
Sporting Alexandria
 
El Olympi
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
FAS
 
2 0
2 1
Alianza
 
Chalatenango
 
3 0
4 0
Birmingham W
 
Everton W
 
0 2
0 4
Elva
 
Tartu Welco
 
   
   
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Sidama Bunna
 
1 0
2 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
2 0
2 0
Fiorentina W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 3
0 5
Ajax
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
3 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
0 2
Manchester United
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Granada
 
Molde
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 3
Roma
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 0
3 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Falcons FC
 
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
1 0
1 0
Young Africans Banjul
 
Red Hawks FC
 
1 1
1 2
Manchester 62
 
Magpies
 
1 1
1 4
ASFAG
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
2 1
Satellite
 
CO Coyah
 
   
1 0
Real de Minas
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 3
KR
 
FH
 
0 1
1 1
Árborg
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
   
5 2
Berserkir
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
2 1
6 1
FC Deccan
 
Bengaluru United
 
0 0
0 1
Student Union FC
 
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
2 1
2 1
NEROCA
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
0 1
Arrows
 
Chennai City
 
0 1
0 5
Gol Gohar
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
1 0
2 1
Machine Sazi
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 3
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 2
1 2
Al-Qasim
 
Al Shorta
 
0 1
0 2
Al Diwaniya
 
Erbil
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hudod
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
1 1
1 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Zawra'a
 
1 0
2 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Najaf
 
0 2
0 2
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
3 0
3 0
Kiryat Gat W
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
3 0
6 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
1 3
3 5
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
0 2
2 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 1
Mathare United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 2
1 2
Arbëria
 
KF Ballkani
 
   
2 6
Drita
 
Gjilani
 
2 0
2 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Burgan
 
   
0 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Yarmouk
 
   
0 2
Al Hilal
 
Darnes
 
   
3 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
2 0
Bakaridjan
 
COB
 
   
0 0
Bougouni
 
USC Kita
 
   
0 1
CAS de Sévaré
 
LC Ba
 
   
0 2
Duguwolofila
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
   
1 1
Réal Bamako
 
Douannes de Sikasso
 
1 1
1 1
Black Stars
 
Onze Créateurs
 
1 0
1 1
Cancún
 
Atlante
 
1 0
1 0
Tampico Madero
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Monterrey
 
León
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres UANL W
 
Querétaro W
 
1 0
1 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 0
2 2
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
2 2
2 2
Motor Lublin
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 1
1 2
Portimonense U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
0 2
Al Sailiya
 
Al Duhail
 
0 1
0 2
Al Kharitiyath
 
Umm Salal
 
2 0
3 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 0
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 0
0 0
APR
 
Etincelles
 
   
   
Espoir
 
Muhanga
 
   
   
Rutsiro
 
Bugesera
 
   
   
Dhamk
 
Al Ittifaq
 
1 0
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Hilal
 
2 2
2 4
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
1 2
Bačka Topola
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
1 1
1 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 2
Partizan
 
Voždovac
 
2 0
4 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
Mačva Šabac
 
2 0
4 0
Tabor Sežana
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
0 3
Celje
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 1
Maribor
 
Koper
 
1 1
4 2
Banadir
 
Horseed
 
   
1 1
Caracas
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 2
Grêmio
 
Ayacucho
 
4 0
6 1
Universidad Chile
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 1
América de Cali W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
0 3
El Nacional W
 
Universitario Deportes W
 
0 0
1 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Boca Juniors W
 
0 0
0 1
Santiago Morning W
 
Deportivo Tropico W
 
7 0
9 0
Areosa U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
   
Felanitx U19
 
Ferriolense U19
 
   
0 3
Murcia Féminas W
 
Valencia III W
 
   
   
Fraga
 
Real Zaragoza II
 
1 2
3 3
Cayon
 
Garden Hotspurs
 
   
0 1
KMC
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
1 0
1 0
Azam
 
Ihefu
 
1 0
3 0
Chonburi
 
Bangkok Glass
 
0 1
0 1
Samut Prakan City
 
Ratchaburi
 
1 2
1 3
Manisaspor
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
0 2
0 4
Payasspor
 
Edirnespor
 
0 2
1 2
Kemerspor 2003
 
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Nevşehirspor
 
0 0
2 1
Derincespor
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
0 0
0 2
Ofspor
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
1 0
3 0
Tire 1922
 
1877 Alemdağspor
 
0 0
2 0
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
0 1
3 3
Ağrı 1970
 
Cengelkoyspor
 
0 0
1 0
Ceyhanspor
 
Yomraspor
 
1 0
1 1
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Tekirdağspor
 
1 0
3 0
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
0 0
0 0
Kahta 02 Spor
 
Tepecikspor
 
1 1
1 1
Mardin BB
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Tokatspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 1
Çarşambaspor
 
Somaspor
 
1 0
3 3
Arhavispor
 
Karşıyaka
 
1 1
2 1
Çatalcaspor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
0 0
0 0
Cizrespor
 
İçelspor
 
1 2
2 2
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
0 1
1 1
Erokspor
 
Erbaaspor
 
1 1
3 1
Gölcükspor
 
Osmaniyespor
 
0 0
1 2
Yalovaspor
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
0 2
1 2
Ajman
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
1 0
1 1
Hatta
 
Al Jazira
 
0 1
0 1
Al Fujairah
 
Al Wasl
 
1 0
1 1
Al Sharjah
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
4 0
5 1
Surkhon
 
Metalourg
 
0 0
1 0
Qizilqum
 
Andijan
 
1 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
   
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.