Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Burreli
 
0 0
2 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 1
0 1
Oriku
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 0
2 0
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
1 0
1 2
Devolli
 
Maliqi
 
   
0 1
Annaba
 
Teleghma
 
1 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
US Chaouia
 
0 0
1 2
ASM Oran
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
1 0
2 1
Ben Aknoun
 
RC Arbaâ
 
   
1 3
CA Batna
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
1 1
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
Arzew
 
3 1
6 2
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MSP Batna
 
0 1
2 3
JSM Tiaret
 
IRB El Kerma
 
   
2 1
Kouba
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
0 0
1 0
MO Béjaïa
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
Msila
 
Lakhdaria
 
   
1 0
RC Oued Rhiou
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 0
0 0
Remchi
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
2 0
SC Aïn Defla
 
Temouchent
 
   
0 2
USM Blida
 
CR Béni Thour
 
1 0
2 0
USM Khenchela
 
MO Constantine
 
   
1 0
WA Boufarik
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
   
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 2
Melbourne City W
 
Perth Glory W
 
0 0
2 1
Adjidja
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 1
Ayema
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
2 1
Dragons
 
USSK
 
   
1 1
Soleil
 
Eternel
 
0 1
0 4
Tonnerre
 
Energie
 
   
2 3
Dynamique Djougou
 
Cavaliers
 
1 0
2 1
Espoir Savalou
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
3 1
São Raimundo AM
 
Princesa Solimões
 
0 1
1 1
Amazonas
 
Peñarol
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus SC
 
Figueirense
 
3 1
3 2
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
1 1
2 2
Palmas
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Porto Velho
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
São Luiz
 
Esportivo
 
0 1
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
EC São José
 
2 0
4 1
São Bento
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Quito
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
1 1
Abu Qir Semad
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
0 1
0 1
Beni Ebeid
 
El Olympi
 
   
0 3
Biyala
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
0 0
El Hamam
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 1
El Raja
 
El Mansura
 
   
2 1
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 2
1 2
Pharco
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Alexandria
 
Dekernes
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Aveley
 
Histon
 
   
   
Cambridge City
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Heybridge Swifts
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Romford
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Northwood
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Barking
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
South Park
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
   
Staines Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Ware
 
   
   
Waltham Abbey
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Westfield
 
Marlow
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Herne Bay
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Kingstonian
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Margate
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Sunderland U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
0 3
1 3
Coventry U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 0
3 0
Hull City U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
0 1
0 2
Crystal Palace W
 
Charlton W
 
0 1
1 1
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
0 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
1 1
England U21
 
Switzerland U21
 
0 0
0 1
Russia U21
 
Iceland U21
 
3 0
4 1
France U21
 
Denmark U21
 
0 0
0 1
Portugal U21
 
Croatia U21
 
0 0
1 0
Bulgaria
 
Switzerland
 
0 3
1 3
Israel
 
Denmark
 
0 1
0 2
Andorra
 
Albania
 
0 1
0 1
England
 
San Marino
 
3 0
5 0
Germany
 
Iceland
 
2 0
3 0
Hungary
 
Poland
 
1 0
3 3
Italy
 
Northern Ireland
 
2 0
2 0
Liechtenstein
 
Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Moldova
 
Faroe Islands
 
1 0
1 1
Romania
 
Macedonia FYR
 
1 0
3 2
Scotland
 
Austria
 
0 0
2 2
Spain
 
Greece
 
1 0
1 1
Sweden
 
Georgia
 
1 0
1 0
Europa Point
 
Magpies
 
0 2
0 4
KH W
 
Fjölnir W
 
   
   
NEROCA
 
Chennai City
 
0 1
1 2
Aizawl
 
Sudeva
 
0 1
2 1
Real Kashmir
 
Mohammedan
 
1 0
2 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
2 0
6 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
0 2
1 2
Holon Yermiyahu
 
MS Dimona
 
1 0
2 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Holon W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 3
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Kiryat Gat W
 
1 0
1 4
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
4 0
6 0
Juventus U23
 
Pergolettese
 
1 1
2 4
Tampico Madero
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Atlante
 
1 2
3 2
Cañoneros Marina
 
Ciervos
 
0 1
0 1
Făleşti
 
Sucleia
 
   
   
Iskra Moldova
 
CSF Bălți
 
   
   
Olimp Comrat
 
Speranța Drochia
 
   
   
Spartanii Selemet
 
Sheriff II
 
   
   
MFM
 
Enyimba
 
1 0
1 0
Krasnodar 3
 
Anzhi
 
0 1
1 1
Al Shoalah
 
Hajer
 
0 0
0 0
Ohod
 
Al Khaleej
 
2 0
4 0
Al Najoom
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
1 1
3 1
Jeddah
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 1
2 1
Borac Čačak
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
0 0
0 1
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
0 0
0 1
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Radnički Pirot
 
1 0
1 1
Loznica
 
Dubocica
 
3 0
7 0
Trajal Krusevac
 
Jagodina
 
1 0
3 0
Zemun
 
Sloga Kraljevo
 
0 0
1 0
Kolubara
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
1 0
3 1
Sloga Radnički W
 
Subotica W
 
   
0 6
Moratalaz U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
   
3 0
Furia Arona W
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
   
0 9
Ceyhanspor
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
2 0
2 0
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
Cengelkoyspor
 
0 0
0 0
Fethiyespor
 
Mardin BB
 
1 0
1 2
Karaman Belediyespor
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
0 1
0 1
Tekirdağspor
 
Tokatspor
 
0 0
0 0
Tepecikspor
 
Kütahyaspor
 
3 1
3 1
Yomraspor
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
2 0
2 0
Yozgatspor
 
Ağrı 1970
 
1 1
1 2
Batman Petrolspor
 
Somaspor
 
2 0
2 0
Erbaaspor
 
Yalovaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Erokspor
 
Gölcükspor
 
2 1
3 2
İçelspor
 
Çarşambaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
2 2
2 2
Osmaniyespor
 
Cizrespor
 
0 0
0 0
Şile Yıldızspor
 
Arhavispor
 
0 1
0 1
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
Çatalcaspor
 
1 1
1 1
Adıyaman 1954
 
Muğlaspor
 
0 0
1 2
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
0 1
0 2
Düzcespor
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
0 0
0 0
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
0 2
1 2
Kestelspor
 
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
1 1
1 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
Modafenspor
 
1 0
1 0
Silivrispor
 
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
 
0 0
0 3
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
2 0
2 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
1 2
1 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Karpaty
 
3 0
4 1
Nacional
 
Boston River
 
0 1
1 2
Fénix
 
Wanderers
 
2 1
3 3
Progreso
 
Peñarol
 
0 1
0 2
Defensor Sporting
 
Rentistas
 
0 0
0 0
Comoros
 
Togo
 
0 0
0 0
Botswana
 
Zimbabwe
 
0 1
0 1
Gabon
 
Congo DR
 
1 0
3 0
Gambia
 
Angola
 
0 0
1 0
Kenya
 
Egypt
 
0 1
1 1
South Africa
 
Ghana
 
0 0
1 1
Equatorial Guinea
 
Tanzania
 
0 0
1 0
Libya
 
Tunisia
 
1 1
2 5
Zambia
 
Algeria
 
1 2
3 3
Seattle Sounders
 
Tacoma Defiance
 
   
   
Nordsjælland
 
Brøndby
 
1 2
1 5
Ried
 
Amstetten
 
   
0 0
Vasalund
 
Västerås SK
 
   
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 4
5 0
Mainz 05
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
2 2
Wil
 
Vaduz
 
0 0
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Kolding IF
 
1 0
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
   
   
Stuttgart
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
   
3 0
Union Berlin
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 2
1 2
Ried
 
SV Horn II
 
   
3 2
Salzburg
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
4 0
7 0
Aarau
 
YF Juventus
 
   
0 3
Austria Lustenau
 
Brühl
 
   
1 1
North Texas
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
0 0
3 0
Japan
 
Korea Republic
 
2 0
3 0
Oman
 
India
 
1 0
1 1
United States
 
Jamaica
 
1 0
4 1
Saudi Arabia
 
Kuwait
 
0 0
1 0
Tajikistan
 
Mongolia
 
1 0
3 0
Guatemala
 
Cuba
 
0 0
1 0
Haiti
 
Belize
 
0 0
2 0
Curacao
 
St. Vincent / Grenadines
 
4 0
5 0
Trinidad and Tobago
 
Guyana
 
3 0
3 0
Bolivia
 
Peru
 
   
   
Venezuela
 
Ecuador
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.