Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Köln
 
Freiburg
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart
 
Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Devonport City
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Riverside Olympic
 
South Hobart
 
 
 
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
 
 
 
Belconnen United W
 
Canberra W
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights
 
Hume City
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Brunswick City
 
Kingston City
 
 
 
 
Langwarrin
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
 
 
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
Pascoe Vale
 
 
 
 
Northcote City
 
Bulleen Lions
 
 
 
 
Manningham United Blues
 
Werribee City
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
Clarence Zebras
 
Launceston City
 
 
 
 
Olympia Warriors
 
Kingborough Lions
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Admira Praha
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
 
 
 
Canberra FC
 
Belconnen United
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic
 
Port Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
 
 
 
DAC U19
 
Podbrezová U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Senica U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
 
 
 
Žilina U19
 
Nitra U19
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Blackburn U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
Reading U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Odense U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
 
Brinkumer SV
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
Fulham U18
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
AaB U19
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
 
 
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
 
 
 
Teguise U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Everton U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
 
HIK
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Oure
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
 
Næsby
 
 
 
 
Dalum
 
VSK Århus
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
Næstved
 
 
 
 
Hillerød
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
 
 
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
 
 
 
Amed SK
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
 
 
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
 
 
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Sarıyer
 
 
 
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
 
 
 
İnegölspor
 
Hacettepe
 
 
 
 
Kocaelispor
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
 
 
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
 
 
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
 
 
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Pazarspor
 
 
 
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Pendikspor
 
 
 
 
Elazığspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
 
 
 
Eyüpspor
 
Van BB
 
 
 
 
Karabükspor
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Kastamonuspor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
 
 
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
Bugsaşspor
 
 
 
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Kırklarelispor
 
 
 
 
Turgutluspor
 
Bodrumspor
 
 
 
 
Husum
 
Fremad Valby
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
BK Union
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Avedøre
 
 
 
 
Køge Nord
 
Frederikssund
 
 
 
 
Tarnby FF
 
Karlslunde
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
Skjold Birkerod
 
 
 
 
B 1908
 
Vordingborg
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Taastrup
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
RB 1906
 
Otterup
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 
Odder
 
Kolding B
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
Ringkøbing
 
 
 
 
Varde IF Elite
 
Viby
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
Lyseng
 
 
 
 
Herning Fremad
 
Tjorring
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Skjold Sæby
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
Kjellerup
 
 
 
 
VRI
 
Norresundby
 
 
 
 
ASVP
 
Pamplemousses
 
 
 
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
Cercle de Joachim
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
Nöttingen
 
 
 
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
SGV Freiberg
 
Ilshofen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Reutlingen
 
 
 
 
Baunatal
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
Teutonia WS
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Alken W
 
Chastre II W
 
 
 
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
 
 
 
Bredene W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
 
 
 
Heist W
 
Westerlo W
 
 
 
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
 
 
 
Loyers W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
 
 
 
Mechelen II W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
 
 
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
Havinnes W
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
 
 
 
Sibret W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
 
 
 
Sottegem W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
 
 
 
Vosselaar W
 
Aywaille W
 
 
 
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Gent III W
 
 
 
 
Migori Youth
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
 
 
 
Nakumatt
 
Shabana
 
 
 
 
Police
 
MCF
 
 
 
 
Silibwet
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
 
 
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
SoNy Sugar
 
 
 
 
København U19
 
AGF U19
 
 
 
 
ACV
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
Excelsior '31
 
GOES
 
 
 
 
HSV Hoek
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
Staphorst
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
Barendrecht
 
 
 
 
Dijon W
 
Paris W
 
 
 
 
Guingamp W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
 
 
 
Issy W
 
Lyon W
 
 
 
 
Le Havre W
 
Paris SG W
 
 
 
 
Montpellier W
 
Bordeaux W
 
 
 
 
Soyaux W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
 
 
 
Backnang
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Pescara U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Spezia U19
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Basel II
 
Münsingen
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
 
YF Juventus
 
 
 
 
B 93
 
Thisted
 
 
 
 
Frem
 
Sydvest
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
Avarta
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
 
Nykøbing
 
 
 
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
ODIN '59
 
 
 
 
Ter Leede
 
DOVO
 
 
 
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
Pretoria Callies
 
 
 
 
Royal AM
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
Cape Umoya United
 
 
 
 
University of Pretoria
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Uthongathi
 
Free State Stars
 
 
 
 
Les Ulis
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
 
 
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Habenhauser FV
 
 
 
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Waldgirmes
 
 
 
 
Fernwald
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
 
 
 
Hunfelder SV
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
 
 
 
Brescia U19
 
Cittadella U19
 
 
 
 
Chievo U19
 
Verona U19
 
 
 
 
Parma U19
 
Venezia U19
 
 
 
 
Pordenone U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
 
 
 
Reggiana U19
 
Monza U19
 
 
 
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Udinese U19
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
HHC
 
 
 
 
Kozakken Boys
 
AFC
 
 
 
 
Spakenburg
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
 
 
 
Volendam II
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
 
 
 
Oberachern
 
Bruchsal
 
 
 
 
Ravensburg
 
Göppinger SV
 
 
 
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Linx
 
 
 
 
GVVV
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
 
Katwijk
 
ASWH
 
 
 
 
Quick Boys
 
De Treffers
 
 
 
 
Scheveningen
 
Jong Sparta
 
 
 
 
TEC
 
Noordwijk
 
 
 
 
Höngg
 
Tuggen
 
 
 
 
Schötz
 
Solothurn
 
 
 
 
Zug
 
Wohlen
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Cham
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Köniz
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
Gent II W
 
 
 
 
Genk II W
 
Massenhoven W
 
 
 
 
Moldavo W
 
Chastre W
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven II
 
Kontich W
 
 
 
 
RFC de Liege W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
 
 
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
 
 
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Mechelen W
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Postojna
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Ilirija
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Zagorje
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Ziri
 
 
 
 
Vipava
 
Grosuplje
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Stoke City
 
 
 
 
Barnsley
 
Norwich City
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
Birmingham City
 
 
 
 
Bristol City
 
Brentford
 
 
 
 
Cardiff City
 
Rotherham United
 
 
 
 
Coventry City
 
Millwall
 
 
 
 
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Preston North End
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Luton Town
 
 
 
 
Reading
 
Huddersfield Town
 
 
 
 
Watford
 
Swansea City
 
 
 
 
Ballinamallard United
 
Dundela
 
 
 
 
Institute
 
Ballyclare Comrades