Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Engordany
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
0 0
1 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Rita
 
Petro de Luanda
 
1 1
2 1
Wiliete
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
1 0
Atlanta
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
2 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 2
1 4
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Barracas Central
 
2 1
2 2
Tigre
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 1
0 2
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 3
2 4
Luján
 
El Porvenir
 
1 1
2 1
Midland
 
Excursionistas
 
1 1
2 2
San Martín Burzaco
 
Berazategui
 
0 0
2 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 2
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 1
1 3
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 0
1 0
Central Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
2 0
3 3
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Sansinena
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpo
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 2
3 3
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 1
2 1
Andino
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
   
2 0
Argentino Peñarol
 
General Paz Juniors
 
2 1
3 1
Puerto Moreno
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
   
1 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
La Amistad
 
   
1 0
San Martín El Bañado
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
0 2
Racing Olavarría
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Tirolesa
 
Unión Oncativo
 
   
1 4
Newcastle Jets
 
Macarthur
 
1 2
1 2
Melbourne Victory W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 2
2 3
Newcastle Jets W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Arambagh
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 2
0 3
Hamoir
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
Jette
 
Acren
 
   
   
US Givry
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Solières Sport
 
   
   
Merelbeke
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
   
Zelzate
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
   
Harelbeke
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
   
Sparta Petegem
 
Westhoek
 
   
   
Bocholt
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
   
Berchem Sport
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
   
Cappellen
 
Londerzeel
 
   
   
Diegem Sport
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
   
Francs Borains
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
   
Liège
 
Knokke
 
   
   
Rupel Boom
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Heist
 
   
   
Tienen
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Gent
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
0 2
0 3
Sint-Truiden
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
3 1
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
   
BX Brussels
 
Nivellois
 
   
   
Etterbeek
 
Stade Everois
 
   
   
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
   
Grimbergen
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
   
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Linden
 
   
   
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
   
Saint-Josse
 
Léopold
 
   
   
SC Aarschot
 
Melsbroek
 
   
   
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
   
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Genappe
 
   
   
Liedekerke
 
Wambeek
 
   
   
NSeth Berchem
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Veltem
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
   
Belœil
 
Montignies
 
   
   
Houdeng
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
   
RAS Monceau
 
Péruwelz
 
   
   
Snef-Tyber
 
Antoing
 
   
   
Soignies Sports
 
Hornu
 
   
   
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
   
Molenbaix
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Aubange
 
Florenville
 
   
   
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Libramont
 
   
   
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Sartoise
 
   
   
Andennais
 
Loyers
 
   
   
Biesme
 
Meux II
 
   
   
Chevetogne
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
Ciney
 
Beauraing
 
   
   
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
   
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Condruzien
 
   
   
Nismes
 
Spy
 
   
   
Ardennen
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
   
Dendermonde
 
Berlare
 
   
   
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Latem
 
   
   
HO Kalken
 
Grembergen
 
   
   
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
   
Drongen
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
   
Eendracht Zele
 
Jong Zulte
 
   
   
Munkzwalm
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
   
Racing Waregem
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
   
Sparta Heestert
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
   
SC Zonnebeke
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
   
Binche
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
   
Gosselies Sports
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
   
Aywaille
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
   
Herstal
 
Huy
 
   
   
Mormont
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Jodoigne
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Richelle United
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
   
Anzegem
 
Bambrugge
 
   
   
Eppegem
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
   
Jong Lede
 
Avanti
 
   
   
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
   
VW Hamme
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
   
Nijlen
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
   
Eendracht Termien
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
   
Atletico-MG U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 0
2 1
Ferroviário
 
Pacajus
 
3 0
4 0
Icasa
 
Caucaia
 
0 0
3 0
Juventus SC
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
2 1
Joinville
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
3 0
3 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 1
Athletico PR
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 1
Santos
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
3 1
Ceará
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 2
Internacional
 
Fortaleza
 
2 1
4 2
Oeste
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Náutico
 
2 0
2 0
Vitória
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Brusque
 
2 0
3 1
Mirassol
 
Altos
 
4 0
4 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Bumamuru
 
   
1 0
Olympic Star
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
   
0 1
Vital'O
 
Dynamik
 
0 0
0 1
Barnechea
 
Rangers
 
3 1
7 1
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 1
3 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Melipilla
 
0 1
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Vallenar
 
Recoleta
 
0 1
0 3
San Antonio Unido
 
General Velásquez
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Valledupar
 
1 2
1 2
Santa Rosa
 
Municipal Liberia
 
   
0 3
Puerto Golfito
 
Aserrí
 
3 0
4 1
Consultants Moravia
 
Turrialba
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
ADR Jicaral
 
1 1
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
2 1
Grecia
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
2 0
Paphos
 
APOEL
 
1 1
2 3
Apollon
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
2 1
Pardubice
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 2
Příbram
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Smouha
 
1 0
1 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Jocoro
 
1 1
1 2
Alianza
 
Once Municipal
 
1 1
3 1
FAS
 
Sonsonate
 
2 2
2 2
Sheffield United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 3
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
4 0
Boldmere SM W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
   
   
Doncaster Belles W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
   
   
Leafield Athletic W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
   
   
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Burton Albion W
 
   
   
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Bedworth United W
 
   
   
The New Saints W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
   
Barnsley W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
   
Bolton Wanderers W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
   
Brighouse Town W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
   
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Chorley W
 
   
   
Durham Cestria W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
   
Newcastle United W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
   
   
Actonians W
 
Cambridge City W
 
   
   
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Billericay Town W
 
   
   
Kent Football W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
   
Leyton Orient W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
   
Stevenage W
 
Norwich City W
 
   
   
Brislington W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
   
Buckland Athletic W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
   
   
Exeter City W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
   
Southampton W
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
   
   
Southampton WFC W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
   
   
Manchester City W
 
Aston Villa W
 
6 0
7 0
Everton W
 
Bristol City W
 
2 0
4 0
Birmingham W
 
Brighton W
 
0 0
0 0
Reading W
 
Arsenal W
 
1 1
1 1
Chelsea W
 
Manchester United W
 
1 0
2 1
West Ham W
 
Tottenham W
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace W
 
Durham W
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool W
 
Leicester W
 
1 1
1 2
London Bees W
 
Millwall W
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Utd W
 
Coventry United
 
2 0
3 0
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Adama Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Le Puy W
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard W
 
   
   
Metz W
 
Strasbourg W
 
   
   
Montauban W
 
Mérignac W
 
   
   
Nancy W
 
Lens W
 
   
   
Nantes W
 
Brest W
 
   
   
Nice W
 
Olympique Marseille W
 
   
   
Thonon Évian W
 
Yzeure Allier W
 
   
   
US Orléans W
 
Saint Malo W
 
   
   
Vendenheim W
 
Lille W
 
   
   
VGA Saint-Maur W
 
La Roche-sur-Yon W
 
   
   
Brest
 
Rennes
 
1 1
1 2
Nantes
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 1
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 3
Strasbourg
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Reims
 
0 1
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 1
Niort II
 
Libourne
 
   
   
Brikama United
 
Wallidan
 
   
1 1
GAMTEL
 
Milan
 
   
1 3
GPA
 
Banjul
 
   
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 2
2 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
3 1
Uerdingen
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
1 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
3 1