Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

KF Tirana W
 
Bilisht Sporti W
 
   
13 0
Teuta W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
2 7
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Ranger's
 
Ordino
 
1 2
1 2
Jenlai
 
Engordany II
 
   
0 3
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
0 0
3 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
1 1
1 2
Carroi
 
Engordany
 
0 0
0 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 1
1 1
Recreativo da Caála
 
Progresso
 
   
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Cubango
 
   
0 2
Interclube
 
Académica do Lobito
 
0 0
2 0
Wiliete
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 3
Atlético Rafaela
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
2 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
3 4
Atlético Cuyaya
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
1 4
Atlético El Carmen
 
AH Zapla
 
   
2 2
Atlético Paraná
 
Sportivo Urquiza
 
   
1 2
Atlético Posadas
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
1 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
   
1 0
Defensores de Boca
 
Atlético Peñaflor
 
   
2 2
Formación Roma
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
   
5 2
Jorge Newbery CR
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
1 1
Juventud Alianza
 
Trinidad San Juan
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
   
2 0
La Amistad
 
Puerto Moreno
 
   
4 1
Malvinas Federal
 
Libertad Concordia
 
   
0 1
Villa San Antoni
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
2 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Andino
 
   
1 2
Bella Vista
 
Racing Olavarría
 
   
2 4
General Paz Juniors
 
Racing Córdoba
 
   
0 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Defensores Glew
 
   
4 0
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
 
Defensores Potrero Funes
 
   
1 1
Defensores de Salto
 
Juventud Pergamino
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo El Galpón
 
Deportivo YPF
 
   
4 1
FADEP
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
1 0
1 1
Jorge Newbery VM
 
Alianza Futbolística
 
0 0
0 0
Quiroga
 
Deportiva Bowen
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Oncativo
 
Argentino Peñarol
 
   
2 4
Vélez de San Ramón
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
1 1
3 2
Atlético Carcarañ
 
ADIUR
 
2 0
3 0
Ben Hur
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
1 0
2 1
Western United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
   
   
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
1 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Perth Glory
 
   
   
Canberra United W
 
Perth Glory W
 
0 0
1 1
Canberra United W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
   
   
Canberra United W
 
Sydney W
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
   
   
Perth Glory W
 
Melbourne City W
 
   
   
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
LASK Linz
 
Wattens
 
2 3
2 4
Sebail
 
Zaqatala
 
1 2
3 2
Arambagh
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
0 1
Sheikh Russel
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 1
1 1
Saif
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 1
0 1
Ganshoren
 
Acren
 
   
   
Hamoir
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
Jette
 
Verlaine
 
   
   
US Givry
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Waremme
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Warnant
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
   
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
   
Gullegem
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel
 
Merelbeke
 
   
   
Toekomst Menen
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
   
Westhoek
 
Harelbeke
 
   
   
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
   
Pepingen-Halle
 
Bocholt
 
   
   
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
   
Knokke
 
Thes Sport
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
Westerlo
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 2
4 3
Lommel United
 
RWDM
 
0 2
3 2
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 2
3 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
0 3
Standard Liège
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 1
3 2
OH Leuven
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 3
Borght-Humbeek
 
Liedekerke
 
   
   
Grez-Doiceau
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Linden
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
   
Nivellois
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Saint-Josse
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
   
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Veltem
 
   
   
Stade Everois
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
   
Wambeek
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
   
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
   
Genappe
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Léopold
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Melsbroek
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
   
Sporting Bruxelles
 
BX Brussels
 
   
   
Sportive Brainoise
 
Ixelles
 
   
   
Antoing
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
   
Belœil
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Ransart
 
   
   
Hornu
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
   
Montignies
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
Morlanwelz
 
Molenbaix
 
   
   
Vaux-Noville
 
Aubange
 
   
   
Ethe Belmont
 
Longlier
 
   
   
Florenville
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
   
Beauraing
 
Andennais
 
   
   
Chevetogne
 
Nismes
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Spy
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
   
Grand-Leez
 
Malonne
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Meux II
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
   
US Dinantaise
 
Ciney
 
   
   
Lauwe
 
Dadizele
 
   
   
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Meulebeke
 
   
   
Wielsbeke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
   
Blankenberge
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
   
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
   
Sassport Boezinge
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
   
Entité Manageoise
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Stade Brainois
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
   
Stockel
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
Binche
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
   
Gouvy
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Huy
 
   
   
Stade Disonais
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Richelle United
 
   
   
Jodoigne
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
Avanti
 
VW Hamme
 
   
   
Bambrugge
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
   
Lochristi
 
Eppegem
 
   
   
Voorde Appelterre
 
Oostkamp
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
   
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
   
Devonshire Cougars
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
   
Somerset Trojans
 
Devonshire Colts
 
   
   
Southampton Rangers
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
   
St. George's Colts
 
North Village Rams
 
   
   
Vila Nova U23
 
Ceará U23
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico-PR U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
1 0
Caucaia
 
Campo Grande
 
   
8 0
Atlético Tubarão
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 2
1 3
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Juventus SC
 
1 1
1 1
Joinville
 
NEC
 
0 0
4 0
Santos AP
 
Gama
 
0 0
0 2
Luverdense
 
Brasiliense
 
1 2
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
3 2
Athletico PR
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 1
Ceará
 
Palmeiras
 
2 1
2 1
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Santos
 
Goiás
 
2 0
3 4
Sport Recife
 
Bahia
 
0 0
2 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
CRB
 
2 0
3 1
Altos
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 1
Dynamik
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 1
0 1
Musongati
 
Olympic Star
 
   
2 1
Bujumbura City
 
Les Eléphants
 
1 2
1 3
Puerto Montt
 
Melipilla
 
0 1
0 1
La Serena
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 2
América de Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 2
1 2
Ramonense PO
 
AD Cofutpa
 
1 0
3 1
Turrialba
 
Barrio México
 
2 0
3 3
Santa Ana
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
0 1
0 3
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Grecia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Herediano
 
2 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Limón
 
1 1
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
2 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
APONA Anagias
 
   
   
Slavia Praha II
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
   
   
České Budějovice
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
2 0
Sparta Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 0
El Gounah
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
2 0
ENPPI
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 0
3 2
FAS
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Jocoro
 
1 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Luton Town
 
2 1
3 1
Brentford
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 3
Fulham
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 3
Manchester United
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
3 2
Everton
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
3 0
Derby County W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
   
   
Loughborough Foxes W
 
Huddersfield Town W
 
   
   
Nottingham Forest W
 
Middlesbrough W
 
   
   
Sheffield FC W
 
Burnley W
 
   
   
Stoke City W
 
Sunderland W
 
   
   
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Fylde W
 
   
   
Cardiff City W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
   
   
Chichester City W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
   
Keynsham Town W
 
Queens Park Rangers W
 
   
   
Portsmouth W
 
Watford W
 
   
   
Yeovil W
 
Crawley Wasps W
 
   
   
Plymouth Argyle W
 
Gillingham W
 
   
   
Bedworth United W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
   
   
Boldmere SM W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
   
   
Burton Albion W
 
Doncaster Belles W
 
   
   
Nettleham W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
   
   
Solihull Moors W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
   
   
The New Saints W
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
   
   
Barnsley W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
   
   
Bradford City W
 
Bolton Wanderers W
 
   
   
Chorley W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
   
Liverpool Feds W
 
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
   
   
Newcastle United W
 
Brighouse Town W
 
   
   
Norton & Stockton W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
   
Actonians W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
   
Billericay Town W
 
Kent Football W
 
   
   
C&K Basildon W
 
Stevenage W
 
   
   
Cambridge City W
 
Enfield Town W
 
   
   
Cambridge United W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
   
   
Norwich City W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
   
   
Brislington W
 
Poole Town W
 
   
   
Chesham United LFC W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic W
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
   
   
Maidenhead United W
 
Exeter City W
 
   
   
Swindon Town W
 
Southampton W
 
   
   
Arsenal W
 
West Ham W
 
   
   
Manchester United W
 
Birmingham W
 
0 0
2 0
Brighton W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 3
1 7
Durham W
 
London Bees W
 
0 0
1 0
Lewes W
 
Sheffield Utd W
 
0 1
0 2
Millwall W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
2 0
3 0
Trans
 
Legion
 
   
1 1
Wolkite Ketema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Welayta Dicha
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 1
2 1
Ilves II
 
P-Iirot
 
   
3 0
Mérignac W