Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Cerfa
 
Vieux-Habitants
 
 
 
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
 
 
 
Barcelona
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Atlético Madrid
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Sevilla
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Hawke's Bay United
 
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
 
 
 
América
 
Querétaro
 
 
 
 
Auckland City
 
Canterbury United
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Waitakere United
 
 
 
 
Laugu United
 
KOSSA
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul
 
 
 
 
FC Isabel United
 
Malaita Kingz
 
 
 
 
Sidama Bunna
 
Jimma Kenema
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha
 
Dobris
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Sokol Zápy
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Pardubice II
 
 
 
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
Skalica
 
 
 
 
Šamorín
 
Žilina II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Banska Bystrica
 
 
 
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
 
 
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Amed SK
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
 
 
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
 
 
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
 
 
 
İnegölspor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
 
 
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
 
 
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Sarıyer
 
 
 
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
Hacettepe
 
 
 
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Pendikspor
 
 
 
 
Eyüpspor
 
Bodrumspor
 
 
 
 
Karabükspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
 
 
 
Kastamonuspor
 
Bugsaşspor
 
 
 
 
Kırklarelispor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
 
 
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
 
 
 
Turgutluspor
 
Elazığspor
 
 
 
 
Van BB
 
Pazarspor
 
 
 
 
Teplice II
 
Přepeře
 
 
 
 
St. George's
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
 
 
 
Augsburg U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
 
 
 
Bayern U19
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Koln U19
 
 
 
 
Bremen U19
 
Dresden U19
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln U19
 
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
Karlsruher U19
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim U19
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
 
 
 
Hertha U19
 
Hallescher FC U19
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel U19
 
Osnabruck U19
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach U19
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg U19
 
Eimsbütteler TV U19
 
 
 
 
Mainz U19
 
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
 
 
 
Paderborn U19
 
Arminia Bielefeld U19
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Viktoria Köln U19
 
 
 
 
RW Essen U19
 
Duisburg U19
 
 
 
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli U19
 
Hannover U19
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
 
 
 
Ulm U19
 
Nurnberg U19
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV U19
 
Bochum U19
 
 
 
 
Arrows
 
Mohammedan
 
 
 
 
Grama
 
Horta
 
 
 
 
Jenlai
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Prat U19
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Penya Encarnada
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
Velke Levare
 
 
 
 
Buzanada
 
Tenisca
 
 
 
 
Vera
 
Mensajero
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
Vilassar Mar
 
 
 
 
Europa
 
Manresa
 
 
 
 
Girona II
 
Banyoles
 
 
 
 
Granollers
 
Sants
 
 
 
 
San Cristobal
 
Terrassa
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Sisaket
 
Kasetsart
 
 
 
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
SC Heerenveen
 
 
 
 
PSV
 
Ajax W
 
 
 
 
Persib
 
Persik Kediri
 
 
 
 
Roma
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
 
 
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
 
 
 
Greifswalder FC
 
BSC Süd 05
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Stern
 
 
 
 
Neustrelitz
 
CFC Hertha
 
 
 
 
Pampow
 
Victoria Seelow
 
 
 
 
Rostocker FC
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
 
 
 
RSV Eintracht
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
Strausberg
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
VfL Halle
 
 
 
 
FC Grimma
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
International Leipzig
 
Krieschow
 
 
 
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
 
 
 
Plauen
 
Eilenburg
 
 
 
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
 
 
 
Bahardar
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Ayutthaya United
 
 
 
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Udon Thani
 
Khon Kaen United
 
 
 
 
Bedworth United W
 
Doncaster Belles W
 
 
 
 
Boldmere SM W
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
 
 
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
The New Saints W
 
 
 
 
Nettleham W
 
Holwell Sports W
 
 
 
 
Solihull Moors W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Burton Albion W
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Stevenage W
 
 
 
 
Cambridge City W
 
Norwich City W
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Town W
 
Billericay Town W
 
 
 
 
Kent Football W
 
Actonians W
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient W
 
Enfield Town W
 
 
 
 
Brislington W
 
Maidenhead United W
 
 
 
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
Southampton W
 
 
 
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
 
 
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
Swindon Town W
 
 
 
 
Poole Town W
 
Exeter City W
 
 
 
 
Durham W
 
Leicester W
 
 
 
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
Auerbach
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
 
 
 
Luckenwalde
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
 
 
 
Azam Tigers
 
CIVO United
 
 
 
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
Ntopwa
 
 
 
 
TN Stars
 
Karonga United
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Ormideia
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Vyškov
 
Sokol Lom
 
Prestice
 
 
 
 
Duisburg W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
 
 
 
Freiburg W
 
SC Sand W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Meppen W
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
 
 
 
Fremad Amager
 
Skive
 
Mqabba
 
Fgura United
 
 
 
 
Akademija Pandev
 
Rabotnicki
 
 
 
 
Borec
 
Shkupi
 
 
 
 
Renova
 
Belasica
 
 
 
 
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
 
 
 
Struga
 
Makedonija
 
 
 
 
Vardar
 
Pelister
 
 
 
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Aetos Orfani
 
 
 
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
 
 
 
Elpida Sapes
 
Aris Avato
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
 
 
 
Evosmou
 
Pandramaikos
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Didymoteicho
 
 
 
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
 
 
 
AEEK INKA
 
Giouchtas
 
 
 
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
Poros
 
 
 
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
AE Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Aris Rethymnou
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
 
 
 
Aris Soudas
 
Atsalenios
 
 
 
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
Rethymniakos
 
 
 
 
Palaiochora
 
Damastas
 
 
 
 
Platanias
 
Irodotos
 
 
 
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
Edessaikos
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
Niki Agkathia
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
 
 
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
 
 
 
PAO Koufalion
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
 
 
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
PAOK Alexandreia
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
Meteora
 
 
 
 
Ermis Amyntaio
 
Kozani
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
Fikis
 
 
 
 
Karitsa
 
Dias Diou
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
 
 
 
Oikonomos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Sellana
 
Elassona
 
 
 
 
Agios Matthaios
 
Thyella Katsikas
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Artas
 
Preveza
 
 
 
 
Kerkyra
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
 
 
 
M. Alexandros Kastorias
 
Missolonghi
 
 
 
 
Panagriniakos
 
Asteras Kalirachis
 
 
 
 
Thyella Monastirakiou
 
Lefkimmi
 
 
 
 
Tilikratis
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
 
 
 
Ano Meras
 
Fostiras
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Proodeftiki
 
 
 
 
Ilioupoli
 
Pannaxiakos
 
 
 
 
Marko
 
Charavgiakos
 
 
 
 
Panionios
 
Aittitos Spata
 
 
 
 
Atromitos Chiliomodi
 
Molaikos
 
 
 
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Aris Skalas
 
 
 
 
Ermis Meligous
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
 
 
 
Nafplio 2017
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
 
 
 
Pangytheatikos
 
Kifisia
 
 
 
 
PAO Rouf
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
 
 
 
Achaiki
 
PAO Vardas
 
 
 
 
Aias Gastounis
 
Zakynthos
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
Diavolitsi
 
 
 
 
Pallixouriakos
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
 
 
 
Panegialios
 
Thyella Patras
 
 
 
 
Tsilivi
 
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
 
 
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
La Oliva U19
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Northeim
 
Lupo-Martini
 
 
 
 
Balzan
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
 
 
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
 
 
 
Aris
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Wazito
 
Homeboyz
 
 
 
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split II
 
Opatija
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919
 
Osijek II
 
 
 
 
Verlaine
 
Warnant
 
 
 
 
FC Utrecht
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord
 
Willem II
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
Aizawl
 
Sudeva
 
 
 
 
Sochaux II
 
Morteau Montlebon
 
 
 
 
Valdahon Vercel
 
Gueugnon
 
 
 
 
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Déols
 
 
 
 
Saran Municipal
 
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
 
 
 
 
Boulogne II
 
Amiens AC
 
 
 
 
US Chantilly
 
Lille II
 
 
 
 
Vimy
 
Croix Football IC
 
 
 
 
Niort II
 
Aviron Bayonnais
 
 
 
 
Tartas-St Yaguen
 
Anglet Genets
&