Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Athletic Club
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Barcelona
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Benevento
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina
 
Napoli
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Atalanta
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Sassuolo
 
 
 
 
Roma
 
Lazio
 
 
 
 
Spezia
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
 
 
 
Sydney United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
 
 
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
 
 
 
Canberra W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
 
 
 
Valentine
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
 
 
 
Gungahlin United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
 
 
 
St. Albans Saints
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
 
 
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
Belconnen United W
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
 
 
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Blacktown City
 
 
 
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
 
 
 
Sydney II
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Macarthur
 
 
 
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Noravank
 
 
 
 
Banants II
 
West Armenia
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat II
 
 
 
 
Pyunik II
 
BKMA
 
 
 
 
Shirak II
 
Alashkert II
 
 
 
 
Blansko
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
 
 
 
Kingston City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
 
 
 
Horsens U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
 
 
 
Thisted
 
Dalum
 
 
 
 
Avarta
 
AB Tårnby
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
AGF U19
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Odense U19
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
 
 
 
Holbæk B&I
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Auerbach
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II W
 
Würzburger Kickers W
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
 
 
 
Cloppenburg W
 
Berghofen W
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam II W
 
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
Villingen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
BSC Süd 05
 
Stern
 
 
 
 
CFC Hertha
 
Pampow
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
 
 
 
Lok Stendal
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
RSV Eintracht
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
Staaken
 
Victoria Seelow
 
 
 
 
Strausberg
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
 
 
 
Eilenburg
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Krieschow
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Martinroda
 
International Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
APS Bomet
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Coast Stima
 
Mwatate United
 
 
 
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
Police
 
 
 
 
SoNy Sugar
 
Silibwet
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
 
 
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
UNA
 
 
 
 
DEM
 
Gemert
 
 
 
 
Dongen
 
Groene Ster
 
 
 
 
EVV
 
ADO '20
 
 
 
 
GVV Unitas
 
USV Hercules
 
 
 
 
Hollandia
 
HSC '21
 
 
 
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
 
 
 
OSS '20
 
Hoogland
 
 
 
 
Westlandia
 
HV & CV Quick
 
 
 
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
Heracles
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
FC Utrecht
 
PSV
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Groningen
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
Ajax
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
 
 
 
Herk
 
Achel
 
 
 
 
Ganshoren
 
Rebecq
 
 
 
 
Hamoir
 
Verlaine
 
 
 
 
Jette
 
Excelsior Virton
 
 
 
 
La Louvière
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
 
 
 
RES Durbuy
 
Solières Sport
 
 
 
 
Tubize
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
 
 
 
US Givry
 
Meux
 
 
 
 
Waremme
 
Acren
 
 
 
 
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
 
Pretoria Callies
 
 
 
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
Cape Umoya United
 
 
 
 
Free State Stars
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Richards Bay
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
Steenberg United
 
JDR Stars
 
 
 
 
TS Sporting
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
University of Pretoria
 
Royal AM
 
 
 
 
Sochaux II
 
Selongey
 
 
 
 
Valdahon Vercel
 
Grandvillars
 
 
 
 
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Avoine OCC
 
 
 
 
Chateauroux II
 
C' Chartres II
 
 
 
 
Lucciana
 
Corte
 
 
 
 
Villefranche SJB
 
Furiani-Agliani
 
 
 
 
Tartas-St Yaguen
 
Poitiers
 
 
 
 
Toulouse II
 
Muret
 
 
 
 
Bretigny Foot
 
Aubervilliers
 
 
 
 
Backnang
 
Göppinger SV
 
 
 
 
Freiburger FC
 
Sandhausen II
 
 
 
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
SGV Freiberg
 
 
 
 
Ravensburg
 
Bruchsal
 
 
 
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Linx
 
 
 
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Nöttingen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Ilshofen
 
 
 
 
Union Bremen
 
Borgfeld
 
 
 
 
Vatan Sport
 
Bremer SV
 
 
 
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Eddersheim
 
Hunfelder SV
 
 
 
 
Ginsheim
 
Baunatal
 
 
 
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
 
 
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
 
 
 
Düren Merzenich
 
Frechen
 
 
 
 
FC BW Friesdorf
 
SV Breinig
 
 
 
 
Hennef 05
 
Alfter
 
 
 
 
Cronenberger SC
 
Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
FC Bocholt
 
 
 
 
Monheim
 
Velbert
 
 
 
 
Schonnebeck
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
Kleve
 
 
 
 
ASC Dortmund
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
 
 
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
 
 
 
Gütersloh
 
Sprockhövel
 
 
 
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Ennepetal
 
 
 
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
TuS Haltern
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster II
 
Meinerzhagen
 
 
 
 
Schermbeck
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
Erndtebrück
 
 
 
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Vreden
 
 
 
 
Bevel FC
 
Retie
 
 
 
 
Bornem
 
Vorselaar
 
 
 
 
Rapid Leest
 
Ranst
 
 
 
 
Vosselaar
 
Kalmthout
 
 
 
 
Herkol
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
 
 
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Helson Helchteren
 
 
 
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
KFC Eksel
 
 
 
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Herderen-Millen
 
 
 
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
Eilendorf
 
 
 
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
 
 
 
TVD Velbert
 
1. FC M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Union Nettetal
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
 
 
 
Westfalia Herne
 
Hammer SpVg
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Bochum
 
 
 
 
Osnabrück
 
Hamburger SV
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Sandhausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli
 
Hannover 96
 
 
 
 
Oberachern
 
Reutlingen
 
 
 
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Deutz
 
Siegburger SV
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
 
 
 
VfL Vichttal
 
Hürth
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf-West
 
Kray
 
 
 
 
FSV Duisburg
 
SF Baumberg
 
 
 
 
Hilden
 
Germania Ratingen
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
Victoria Rosport
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Arconatese
 
Pro Imperia
 
 
 
 
Borgosesia
 
Derthona
 
 
 
 
Bra
 
Chieri
 
 
 
 
Casale
 
Vado
 
 
 
 
Castellanzese
 
PDHAE
 
 
 
 
Gozzano
 
Sestri Levante
 
 
 
 
Lavagnese
 
Caronnese
 
 
 
 
Legnano
 
Folgore Caratese
 
 
 
 
Saluzzo
 
Città di Varese
 
 
 
 
Sanremo
 
Fossano
 
 
 
 
Adrense
 
Caravaggio
 
 
 
 
Brusaporto
 
Breno
 
 
 
 
Casatese
 
Tritium
 
 
 
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Pontisola
 
 
 
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
Real Calepina
 
 
 
 
Scanzorosciate
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
 
 
 
Sona
 
Nibionnoggiono
 
 
 
 
Villa d'Almè
 
Seregno
 
 
 
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Crema
 
 
 
 
Ambrosiana
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
 
 
 
Belluno
 
Chions
 
 
 
 
Clodiense
 
Virtus Bolzano
 
 
 
 
Este
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
 
 
 
Mestre
 
Caldiero Terme
 
 
 
 
Montebelluna
 
Manzanese
 
 
 
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Campodarsego
 
 
 
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Luparense
 
 
 
 
Union Feltre
 
Cartigliano
 
 
 
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
Adriese
 
 
 
 
Aglianese
 
Lentigione
 
 
 
 
Bagnolese
 
Prato
 
 
 
 
Corticella
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
 
 
 
Fiorenzuola
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
 
 
 
Forlì
 
Mezzolara
 
 
 
 
Marignanese
 
Pro Livorno
 
 
 
 
Progresso
 
Rimini
 
 
 
 
Sammaurese
 
Correggese
 
 
 
 
Seravezza
 
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
 
 
 
Cannara
 
Scandicci
 
 
 
 
Flaminia
 
San Donato Tavarnelle