Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cotonsport
 
Jaraaf
 
0 0
1 0
Orlando Pirates
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 1
Pyramids FC
 
Enyimba
 
1 1
4 1
Partizani Tirana II
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 1
1 2
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 0
0 2
Devolli
 
Delvina
 
   
2 0
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 0
Maliqi
 
Këlcyra
 
   
4 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Labëria
 
   
0 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Valbona
 
   
4 2
Skrapari
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
2 2
Tepelena
 
Përmeti
 
   
3 1
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Shënkolli
 
   
   
CS Constantine U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
2 1
4 2
NC Magra U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
2 0
RC Relizane U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
0 2
USM Alger U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
1 0
1 1
WA Tlemcen U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 0
1 0
NC Magra
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 0
3 2
RC Relizane
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
2 2
CS Constantine
 
Paradou AC
 
0 1
0 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 1
Tlemcen
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
2 3
USM Alger
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
1 1
Encamp
 
Jenlai
 
   
4 2
Engordany
 
Carroi
 
1 0
1 1
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 3
0 4
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
3 0
4 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
1 2
Interclube
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 1
0 1
Wiliete
 
Progresso
 
   
2 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Fénix
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico Mitre
 
Agropecuario
 
0 1
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 1
Almirante Brown
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 2
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
0 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
3 1
San Telmo
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 2
2 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 1
1 2
Atlas
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
3 0
Central Córdoba
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
1 0
Luján
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 0
Midland
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
1 2
Colón
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
River Plate
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
Sansinena
 
Olimpo
 
1 1
1 4
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 2
Circulo Deportivo
 
Cipolletti
 
0 2
1 3
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
1 2
3 3
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
0 0
3 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 2
0 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Crucero del Norte
 
3 1
4 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 2
0 3
Ararat II
 
Banants II
 
   
5 0
Junior Sevan
 
Shirak II
 
   
6 0
Noravank
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
2 1
Pyunik II
 
West Armenia
 
0 1
0 4
La Fama
 
Estrella
 
3 1
6 4
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
2 2
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
2 0
5 1
Acacia Ridge
 
The Gap
 
0 2
1 4
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Centenary Stormers
 
1 0
5 1
St George Willawong
 
Univ. Queensland
 
3 1
5 1
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
The Gap Res.
 
   
1 3
Albany Creek Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
   
8 0
St. George Willawong Res
 
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
   
3 1
Canberra Olympic W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
   
4 4
Canberra W
 
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
   
6 0
Gungahlin United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
0 1
Tuggeranong United W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
0 6
Wollongong Wolves
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 0
1 1
Sydney United
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
3 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Blacktown City
 
0 1
0 1
Sydney II
 
Marconi Stallions
 
1 1
3 3
Valentine
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 2
0 4
Boambee
 
Camden Haven Redbacks
 
   
5 2
SC Wanderers
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
1 0
3 1
Brisbane Strikers
 
Moreton Bay United
 
1 1
1 4
Queensland Lions
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 1
0 1
Brisbane Roar II
 
Redlands United
 
1 1
5 1
St. Albans Saints
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 1
0 3
Peninsula Power W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
1 2
Western Pride W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
1 1
2 3
Mitchelton W
 
Souths United W
 
0 0
0 3
Avondale Heights U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
   
3 0
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
   
4 1
Kingston City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 1
1 2
Rockingham City
 
Gosnells City
 
   
1 2
Balcatta W
 
Perth W
 
0 1
1 2
Curtin University W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
1 1
1 5
Subiaco W
 
West NTC W
 
   
0 5
Amstetten
 
Rapid Wien II
 
2 1
2 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
4 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Liefering
 
0 1
2 4
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Wien II
 
2 0
4 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Grazer AK
 
1 1
2 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Lafnitz
 
0 2
1 3
Kapfenberger SV
 
Dornbirn
 
0 1
0 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
1 3
Bleiburg
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
   
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Kraig
 
   
   
Feldkirchen
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
   
Ferlach
 
Treibach
 
   
   
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Maria Saal
 
   
   
Köttmannsdorf
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
   
Lendorf
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
   
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Gmünd
 
   
   
Ardagger
 
Kilb
 
   
   
Langenrohr
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
   
Mannersdorf
 
Krems
 
   
   
Ortmann
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
   
Spratzern
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
Retz
 
   
   
Zwettl
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
   
Austria XIII
 
Donaufeld
 
   
   
Donau
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
   
   
First Vienna
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
   
Mannswörth
 
Wienerberg
 
   
   
Post
 
Schwechat
 
   
   
Slovan HAC
 
Elektra
 
   
   
Stadlau
 
ASV 13
 
   
   
Union Mauer
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
   
Gurten
 
Spittal
 
   
   
Hertha
 
Sturm Graz II
 
   
   
Ried II
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wels
 
   
   
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Stadl-Paura
 
   
   
Mauerwerk
 
Stripfing
 
   
   
LASK Linz
 
Salzburg
 
1 3
2 5
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
4 1
Wattens
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
2 2
Belshina
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slonim
 
3 0
3 1
Volna
 
Orsha
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Malorita
 
Pruzhany
 
   
19 0
Polotsk
 
Postavy
 
   
3 1
AviaDor Orsha
 
Prodcenter
 
   
2 1
BC Maxline
 
Vertykal
 
   
8 1
Nadezhda
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
0 1
Drogichin
 
Krechet
 
   
1 2
DYUSSH Stolin
 
Ivanovo
 
   
3 4
FK Viliya
 
Kolos Cherven
 
   
0 1
Gorodok lions
 
Gazovik
 
   
0 5
Krupki
 
Falko
 
   
0 1
Miory
 
FK Glubokoe
 
   
4 1
Osipovichy
 
Krasnopole
 
   
3 1
Senno
 
Lepel
 
   
2 0
Smolevichy-STI
 
Uzda
 
   
0 1
Veras
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
0 5
Lida II
 
Schuchin
 
   
4 4
Berezino
 
SMI Autotrans
 
   
0 6
Livadija
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
1 7
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Slonim City
 
   
3 2
Svislach
 
FK Cementnik
 
   
4 4
Brestzhilstroy
 
Euroexport
 
   
9 2
Luninets
 
Pripyat
 
   
2 1
Neman Mosty
 
Chayka Zelva
 
   
5 1
Partizan Salihorsk
 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
   
1 1
Spartak Slutsk
 
Starye Dorogi
 
   
1 5
Zhlobin
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
3 3
Slutsk
 
Minsk
 
0 1
2 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
0 2
0 4
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 1
Ganshoren
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Hamoir
 
Verlaine
 
   
   
Jette
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Solières Sport
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
US Givry
 
Meux
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Acren
 
   
   
Police Benin
 
JSP
 
   
0 1
Avrankou Omnisport
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 1
Damissa
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
3 0
Esae
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
Dragons
 
   
0 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Slaven Zivinice
 
   
6 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 1
1 1
Sloga
 
Velez
 
0 1
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 2
Zrinjski
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
2 1
3 1
Aliança AL
 
CSE
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
2 2
Bahia W
 
São José W
 
1 1
1 1
Cruzeiro W
 
Napoli CA W
 
3 0
3 0
Santos W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória ES
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 1
1 1
Fluminense
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 4
Avaí U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 2
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 0
Operário Ltda
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Tuna Luso
 
Paysandu
 
2 0
4 2
São Paulo Crystal
 
Nacional de Patos
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
4 0
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
1 0
1 1
4 de Julho
 
Flamengo PI
 
1 1
3 1
Altos
 
Picos
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense PI
 
Tiradentes PI
 
0 1
0 1
Parnahyba
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 1
Palmeira
 
Forca e Luz
 
0 1
0 1
Potiguar Mossoró
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Globo
 
2 1
3 2
Guaporé
 
Real Ariquemes
 
   
1 0
Porto Velho
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
   
1 0
União ABC
 
Comercial MS
 
   
2 2
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
1 2
Kubrat
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
0 3
Topolite
 
Ludogorets III
 
0 1
2 7
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Inter Dobrich
 
8 0
14 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa II
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
2 0
3 0
Drenovets
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
0 0
2 2
Levski Lom
 
Sevlievo
 
0 0
1 0
OFK Levski
 
Bdin
 
1 1
1 1
Partizan
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
0 1
1 1
Parva atomna
 
Tryavna
 
1 0
2 0
Pavlikeni
 
Etar VT II
 
0 0