Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
 
 
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
 
 
 
Marconi Stallions
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
 
 
 
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Manly United
 
Sydney II
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Hai Phong
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
 
 
 
Southend United
 
Carlisle United
 
 
 
 
Reading U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
 
 
 
Al Urooba
 
Masafi
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Coca-Cola
 
El Daklyeh
 
 
 
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
Masr
 
 
 
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
Sers Elyan
 
 
 
 
Petrojet
 
Al Merreikh
 
 
 
 
Porto Suez
 
El Zarqa
 
 
 
 
Tanta
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
Suez
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Masfut
 
 
 
 
Al Hamriyah
 
Al-Taawon
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt II
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
 
 
 
Măgura Cisnădie
 
Cetate Deva
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
 
Barnsley
 
Reading
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Swansea City
 
 
 
 
Bristol City
 
Stoke City
 
 
 
 
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Derby County
 
Luton Town
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Brentford
 
 
 
 
Millwall
 
Rotherham United
 
 
 
 
Preston North End
 
Norwich City
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Coventry City
 
 
 
 
Watford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
 
 
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Burton Albion
 
 
 
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hull City
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Peterborough United
 
 
 
 
Gillingham
 
Wigan Athletic
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
 
 
 
Northampton Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Rochdale
 
 
 
 
Sunderland
 
Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town
 
Blackpool
 
 
 
 
Barrow
 
Newport County
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Colchester United
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Port Vale
 
Exeter City
 
 
 
 
Salford City
 
Grimsby Town
 
 
 
 
Scunthorpe United
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Walsall
 
Harrogate Town
 
 
 
 
Aldershot Town
 
Stockport County
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
Yeovil Town
 
 
 
 
Barnet
 
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
 
Boreham Wood
 
Sutton United
 
Bromley
 
Wealdstone
 
 
 
 
Dover Athletic
 
Halifax Town
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Torquay United
 
Woking
 
 
 
 
Weymouth
 
Maidenhead United
 
 
 
 
AFC Telford United
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
 
 
 
Blyth Spartans
 
Kettering Town
 
 
 
 
Chester
 
Brackley Town
 
 
 
 
Chorley
 
Hereford
 
 
 
 
Darlington
 
Alfreton Town
 
 
 
 
Fylde
 
York City
 
 
 
 
Gloucester City
 
Guiseley
 
 
 
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Farsley Celtic
 
 
 
 
Leamington
 
Curzon Ashton
 
 
 
 
Southport
 
Gateshead
 
 
 
 
Spennymoor Town
 
Boston United
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
 
 
 
Braintree Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Dartford
 
Chippenham Town
 
 
 
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Bath City
 
 
 
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
 
 
 
Hungerford Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
 
 
 
Maidstone United
 
Chelmsford City
 
 
 
 
Oxford City
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Slough Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
 
 
 
St Albans City
 
Welling United
 
 
 
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Kustošija
 
 
 
 
West Ham United U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Police
 
USFA
 
 
 
 
Rahimo
 
Léopards
 
 
 
 
MSK Senec
 
Rohožník
 
 
 
 
Fürstenfeld
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
Gnas
 
Rottenmann
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
Voitsberg
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Traiskirchen
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
Jong Ajax
 
NAC Breda
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Lyon Duchère
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Sète
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Concarneau
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
East Stirlingshire
 
Stirling University
 
 
 
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
 
 
 
Ciervos
 
Irapuato
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Bełchatów
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Nieciecza
 
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Olimpija
 
Bravo
 
 
 
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
 
 
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
 
 
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Uerdingen
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Verl
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Saarbrücken
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
KSZO
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
 
 
 
FKS Stal Kraśnik
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Lewart
 
 
 
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Hetman Zamosc
 
 
 
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
 
 
 
 
Wiązownica
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
 
 
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
 
 
 
Wisla U18
 
Slask U18
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
 
 
 
ROW Rybnik
 
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Bydgoszcz
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Olimpiyets
 
 
 
 
Chayka
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Chertanovo
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Shinnik
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
Irtysh
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Zirl
 
 
 
 
Kundl
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Mils
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Volders
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
Söll
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
SV Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Göfis
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Ludesch
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Hard
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
CSM Iaşi
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
Viitorul
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Voluntari
 
 
 
 
FCSB
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Astra
 
 
 
 
Hermannstadt
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Sepsi
 
 
 
 
Necaxa W
 
Juárez W
 
 
 
 
Mazorqueros
 
UA Zacatecas
 
 
 
 
Gwambina
 
Mwadui
 
 
 
 
Mbeya City
 
JKT Tanzania
 
 
 
 
Namungo
 
KMC
 
 
 
 
Simba
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
 
 
 
Luzern II W
 
Thun W
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
 
 
 
Kelen W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
Győri ETO W
 
 
 
 
Szent Mihály W
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Diósgyőr