Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hertha BSC
 
 
 
 
Köln
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart
 
Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Union Berlin
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg
 
Freiburg
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Ajaccio
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Pau
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Le Havre
 
 
 
 
Rodez
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Team Wellington
 
Waitakere United
 
 
 
 
Solidarite Scolaire
 
CS Moulien
 
 
 
 
Central Coast
 
Honiara City
 
 
 
 
Laugu United
 
Solomon Warriors
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
 
 
 
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
 
 
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
Příbram II
 
Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
ACDC
 
Bankhai United
 
 
 
 
Banbueng
 
Pattaya United
 
 
 
 
Chiangrai
 
Kamphaeng Phet
 
 
 
 
Kabin United
 
Royal Thai Fleet
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen Mordindang
 
Chaiyaphum United
 
 
 
 
Kohkwang
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
 
 
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
Phitsanulok
 
 
 
 
Mahasarakham United
 
Yasothon
 
 
 
 
Muang Loei United
 
Sakon Nakhon
 
 
 
 
Nan
 
Maejo United
 
 
 
 
Northern Tak United
 
Uttaradit
 
 
 
 
Rayong United
 
Marines Eureka
 
 
 
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
Chanthaburi
 
 
 
 
See Kwae
 
Chiangrai Lanna
 
 
 
 
Surin
 
Udon United
 
 
 
 
Ubon Ratchathani
 
Surin Sugar
 
 
 
 
Baník Sokolov
 
Loko Vltavín
 
 
 
 
Benesov
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
 
 
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Sokol Brozany
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Jablonec II
 
Přepeře
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Teplice II
 
 
 
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Hořovicko
 
Marianske Lazne
 
 
 
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Olympie Brezova
 
 
 
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
Kladno
 
 
 
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Čáslav
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Admira Praha
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
 
 
 
Povltava FA
 
Sparta Praha II
 
 
 
 
Kosmonosy
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
Pegasus
 
Happy Valley
 
 
 
 
Opava U19
 
Pribram U19
 
 
 
 
Ostrava U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Slovacko U19
 
Brno U19
 
 
 
 
Gillingham U18
 
Peterborough U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Stevenage U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Karvina U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Zoo Kericho
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Southampton U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Sunderland U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
 
 
 
Phrae United
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
 
 
 
Uthai Thani
 
Navy
 
 
 
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Newport County U18
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
 
 
 
Notts County U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Oxford United U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
 
 
 
Rotherham U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Southend United U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Yeovil Town U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Brighton U18
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Dukla Praha II
 
 
 
 
Cercle de Joachim
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
 
 
 
Savanne
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
 
 
 
Bremer SV
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
BTS Neustadt
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Homeboyz
 
Bidco United
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
 
 
 
Leicester U18
 
Norwich U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
 
 
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96 II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
 
 
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
LSK Hansa
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg II
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
 
 
 
Khon Kaen United
 
Samut Sakhon
 
 
 
 
Sisaket
 
Chiangmai United
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Ahli U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Teguise U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
 
 
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
 
 
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Moyale Barracks
 
 
 
 
MAFCO
 
Big Bullets
 
 
 
 
Red Lions
 
Silver Strikers
 
 
 
 
TN Stars
 
Chitipa United
 
 
 
 
Al-Feiha U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
Besa Kavajë
 
Flamurtari
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Pogradeci
 
 
 
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
 
 
 
Oriku
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
Burreli
 
 
 
 
Tomori Berat
 
Lushnja
 
 
 
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
 
 
 
Vora
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
 
 
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
 
 
 
AE Zakakiou
 
ASIL Lysi
 
 
 
 
Ahironas
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Onisilos
 
 
 
 
Kouris Erimi
 
PAEEK
 
 
 
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
Othellos
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
Xylotympou
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
Skrapari
 
 
 
 
Delvina
 
Devolli
 
 
 
 
Internacional Tirana
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
 
 
 
Këlcyra
 
Maliqi
 
 
 
 
Klosi
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
 
 
 
Labëria
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
 
 
 
Luzi 2008
 
Bulqiza
 
 
 
 
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
 
 
 
Mirdita
 
Ada Velipojë
 
 
 
 
Përmeti
 
Tepelena
 
 
 
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Gramshi
 
 
 
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Shënkolli
 
 
 
 
Valbona
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
 
 
 
Amathous
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
APONA Anagias
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
 
 
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
MEAP Nisou
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
ENAD
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
 
 
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
Union Tornesch
 
 
 
 
Gifhorn
 
Germania Egestorf
 
 
 
 
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
 
SVG Göttingen
 
 
 
 
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
 
FT Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Wolfenbüttel
 
Lupo-Martini
 
 
 
 
Gor Mahia
 
Mathare United
 
 
 
 
Liverpool U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Altona 93
 
 
 
 
Heider SV
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Balingen
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Teutonia WS
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
 
 
 
Abha U19
 
Hajer U19
 
 
 
 
Masafi
 
Emirates
 
 
 
 
Masfut
 
Al Hamriyah
 
 
 
 
Ohod U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
 
 
 
Slovan Velvary
 
Sokol Zápy
 
 
 
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Písek
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
Pardubice II
 
 
 
 
Doubravka
 
Otava Katovice
 
 
 
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Sokol Lom
 
 
 
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
Rokycany
 
 
 
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
Prestice
 
 
 
 
Banik Sous
 
Chomutov
 
 
 
 
Český Brod
 
Dobris
 
 
 
 
Louny
 
Aritma Praha
 
 
 
 
Ostrov
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
 
 
 
Slaný
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
 
 
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
Trutnov
 
 
 
 
Dvůr Králové
 
Kolín
 
 
 
 
Náchod
 
Sokol Libiš
 
 
 
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
Letohrad
 
 
 
 
Poříčany
 
Hlinsko
 
 
 
 
Vysoke Myto
 
Velke Hamry
 
 
 
 
Barendrecht
 
GOES
 
 
 
 
DOVO
 
DVS '33
 
 
 
 
HSV Hoek
 
ACV
 
 
 
 
Lisse
 
Sportlust '46
 
 
 
 
ODIN '59
 
Harkemase Boys
 
 
 
 
Staphorst
 
Excelsior '31
 
 
 
 
SteDoCo
 
Ter Leede
 
 
 
 
VVOG
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
 
Free State Stars
 
 
 
 
Real Kings
 
Cape Umoya United
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
University of Pretoria
 
 
 
 
Steenberg United
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
TS Sporting
 
Ajax Cape Town
 
 
 
 
Orlando Pirates
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Benevento U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Pisa U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Reggina U19