Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mali
 
Congo
 
0 0
0 0
Congo DR
 
Cameroon
 
1 2
1 2
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
   
   
AAS W
 
Teuta W
 
   
1 3
Bilisht Sporti W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 13
Juban Danja W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
3 0
Lushnja W
 
Apolonia W
 
   
0 6
KF Tirana W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
   
9 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kukësi
 
0 3
0 4
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 0
0 1
CR Belouizdad U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 1
1 2
CS Constantine U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
1 0
2 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
2 0
4 1
MC Alger U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
1 0
1 0
MC Oran U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
1 0
Paradou AC U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
5 1
6 1
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 1
1 1
RC Relizane U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
   
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
1 1
CS Constantine
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 1
Paradou AC
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 0
RC Relizane
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
1 2
JS Kabylie
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Ordino
 
0 2
0 3
Académica do Lobito
 
Wiliete
 
   
3 0
Interclube
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
0 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
0 0
Atlas
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
1 0
2 0
Western United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Macarthur
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
3 1
Sydney W
 
Perth Glory W
 
   
   
Canberra United W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
3 0
3 0
Perth Glory II
 
Rockingham City
 
0 2
1 2
Cockburn City
 
Inglewood United
 
0 3
1 5
Hartberg
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 3
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 1
2 1
Ried
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Busaiteen
 
Al Riffa
 
0 2
1 2
Manama
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
2 0
Eva's Tienen W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
RFC de Liege W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Knokke
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
   
Mandel United
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
RWDM
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
0 2
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
1 3
Houtem-Oplinter
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
   
Huldenberg
 
Melsbroek
 
   
   
Ixelles
 
Stade Everois
 
   
   
Bastogne
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Libramont
 
   
   
Longlier
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
   
RC Lauwe
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
   
Dadizele
 
Diksmuide
 
   
   
Meulebeke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
   
Rumbeke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
   
Oostduinkerke
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Jette
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
Hamoir
 
   
   
Rebecq
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Tubize
 
   
   
Heist W
 
Loyers W
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
   
Vosselaar W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
   
Alken W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
   
Bredene W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
   
Mechelen II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
Sottegem W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Gent III W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Club Brugge W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
1 0
3 0
St. Liege W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 0
2 0
PAC Buzet
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
   
Braine
 
Aische
 
   
   
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Tournai
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Union Namur
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
ASOS
 
Ayema
 
   
1 1
Damissa
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
2 0
Dragons
 
JSP
 
   
4 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
2 2
JAC
 
Adjidja
 
   
0 2
Panthères
 
Réal Sport
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
Eternel
 
   
2 0
Tonnerre
 
Esae
 
   
0 2
Americano
 
América RJ
 
2 0
3 0
Cabofriense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
1 0
Friburguense
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 1
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Confiança
 
1 0
3 1
Guarani
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 1
Náutico
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 1
Paraná
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Vila Nova
 
2 2
2 3
Floresta
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 1
Aigle Noir
 
Rukinzo
 
   
3 2
Kayanza United
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
4 1
Les Eléphants
 
Olympic Star
 
   
1 1
Athlético Olympic
 
Bumamuru
 
0 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 0
Fernández Vial
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 2
5 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 2
3 4
Orsomarso
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
1 0
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Cariari Pococí
 
2 1
4 1
Guanacasteca
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Ana
 
Ramonense PO
 
0 0
0 0
Consultants Moravia
 
Barrio México
 
1 1
1 2
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 1
AD Cofutpa
 
Carmelita
 
3 1
6 2
Limón
 
Grecia
 
0 0
0 0
San Carlos
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Karviná
 
2 0
2 2
Pardubice
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
0 1
ASAS
 
Port
 
   
1 1
Dikhil
 
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
   
2 2
Al Mokawloon
 
ENPPI
 
1 0
2 1
Ismaily
 
Pyramids FC
 
1 1
1 1
Asmant Asyut
 
Sohag
 
   
0 0
Beni Suef
 
Kima Aswan
 
0 0
1 1
El Minya
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
   
1 0
Fayoum
 
Dayrout
 
0 2
2 3
Ilameen
 
Qena
 
2 0
5 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
0 0
0 0
Tahta
 
Asyut Petrol
 
0 1
1 1
El Hamam
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
1 0
Norwich City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 2
7 2
Cardiff City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Swansea City
 
0 2
1 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Oxford United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Crawley Town
 
2 1
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 2
Harrogate Town
 
Newport County
 
1 1
2 1
Morecambe
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Salford City
 
0 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Southend United
 
4 0
5 1
Barnet
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Boreham Wood
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Chesterfield
 
1 2
2 2
Halifax Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 2
2 3
Hartlepool United
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
0 2
Weymouth
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Woking
 
Stockport County
 
0 3
1 4
Yeovil Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Bromley
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 0
Sittingbourne
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
City of Liverpool
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
   
Dunston
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Marine
 
Trafford
 
   
   
Marske United
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
   
Pickering Town CFC
 
Mossley
 
   
   
Pontefract Collieries
 
Colne
 
   
   
Ramsbottom United
 
Clitheroe
 
   
   
Widnes
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
Workington
 
Kendal Town
 
   
   
Belper Town
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
   
Glossop North End
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
   
Leek Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
   
Market Drayton Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
   
Newcastle Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
   
Sheffield
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
   
Spalding United
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
   
Stamford
 
Carlton Town
 
   
   
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Worksop Town
 
   
   
Wisbech Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
   
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Yaxley FC
 
Thame
 
   
   
Bideford
 
AFC Totton
 
   
   
Frome Town
 
Sholing
 
   
   
Highworth Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
Melksham Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Slimbridge
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
   
Willand Rovers
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
   
Winchester City
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
Whitby Town
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge