Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

1º de Agosto
 
Onze Bravos
 
1 1
2 3
Independiente Neuquén
 
Cruz del Sur
 
   
2 0
La Amistad
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
1 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
2 0
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
3 1
St. Pölten
 
LASK Linz
 
0 2
1 3
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
3 1
AS Eupen
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
1 1
5 1
Genk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
3 1
K. Kontich
 
Bornem
 
   
   
Dadizele
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
   
Sint-Niklaas
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
   
ASPAC
 
Eternel
 
   
0 1
Buffles
 
Panthères
 
   
1 0
Cavaliers
 
Réal Sport
 
   
1 2
Police Benin
 
Requins
 
   
1 0
Tanéka
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
0 0
Tukunnin
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
   
2 2
Friburguense
 
Cabofriense
 
1 2
2 5
Nova Iguaçu
 
América RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Americano
 
1 0
2 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Barbalha
 
0 0
0 0
Pacajus
 
Caucaia
 
0 0
0 0
Icasa
 
Floresta
 
   
1 0
Internacional
 
Sport Recife
 
1 2
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 0
3 0
Tocantinópolis
 
Palmas
 
   
3 3
Antofagasta
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Española
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético
 
1 1
1 1
Leones FC
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
1 1
Orsomarso
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
2 1
Šibenik
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos
 
APOEL
 
2 3
2 3
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
1 1
3 1
Jablonec
 
Lisen
 
   
   
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Přepeře
 
5 0
7 0
Meteor Praha U19
 
Opava U19
 
   
   
Fremad Amager
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 2
AGF
 
B 93
 
1 0
3 1
Reading
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 3
Swansea City
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 3
Leicester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
3 2
5 4
Brighton W
 
West Ham W
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea W
 
Arsenal W
 
0 0
3 0
Rotherham U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
0 1
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
   
1 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
   
1 2
Auxerre
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 2
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Lens
 
1 3
2 4
Strasbourg
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 2
Amiens SC
 
Metz
 
0 1
1 2
Brest
 
Rodez
 
2 1
2 1
Nîmes
 
Nice
 
1 2
1 3
Dijon
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 1
Caen
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Bombada FC
 
Red Hawks FC
 
0 1
0 1
SK East BI
 
Jarra West FC
 
0 1
0 1
Steve Biko FC
 
Team Rhino FC
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Zwickau
 
2 1
3 2
Koblenz
 
Eintracht Trier
 
   
   
AEK Athens
 
Volos NFC
 
4 1
4 2
PAOK
 
Lamia
 
2 2
5 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Aris
 
2 1
2 1
Diagoras
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
1 1
Trikala
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Ionikos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
Karaiskakis
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 1
Levadiakos
 
OF Ierapetra
 
0 0
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
Paksi SE
 
1 3
2 3
DEAC
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
1 2
Dorogi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 2
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 4
0 11
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 3
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Honvéd
 
1 3
1 3
Kazincbarcika
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 4
Soroksár SC
 
Várda SE
 
1 2
1 2
Taksony
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 4
Tállya
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 2
5 3
Pécsi MFC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
Ajka
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 2
Vasas
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
1 2
Magni
 
KA II
 
   
4 2
Kickstart FC
 
Bangalore Eagles
 
0 0
5 0
Chennaiyin
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 0
0 1
Persik Kediri
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
Bhayangkara
 
Persib
 
   
   
Al Kahrabaa
 
Naft
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
2 1
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Napoli
 
2 0
3 1
Spal U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
2 0
3 1
Genoa U19
 
Juventus U19
 
2 1
2 2
Lazio U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 2
2 6
Torino U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
0 1
1 1
Frosinone U19
 
Reggina U19
 
   
0 0
Brescia U19
 
Udinese U19
 
   
1 0
Monza U19
 
Cittadella U19
 
2 0
3 1
Reggiana U19
 
Pordenone U19
 
   
0 1
Virtus Entella U19
 
Pescara U19
 
   
2 3
Venezia U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
   
1 3
Reggina
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
1 0
Calcio Padova
 
Carpi
 
2 0
6 0
Bra
 
Gozzano
 
0 0
0 0
PDHAE
 
Fossano
 
0 0
1 0
Borgosesia
 
Legnano
 
1 2
1 4
Saluzzo
 
Arconatese
 
0 0
0 1
Breno
 
Real Calepina
 
0 0
0 0
Campodarsego
 
Chions
 
0 1
0 1
Gavorrano
 
Montevarchi Calcio
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Trestina
 
Grassina
 
1 0
2 0
Trastevere
 
Foligno
 
1 0
1 0
Montespaccato
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
0 0
0 0
Montegiorgio
 
Giulianova
 
0 2
1 2
Recanatese
 
Atletico
 
1 0
2 0
San Nicolò
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
1 0
1 1
Tolentino
 
Olympia Agnonese
 
1 0
2 0
Insieme Formia
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
0 0
0 0
Picerno
 
Sorrento
 
2 1
2 2
Taranto
 
Città di Fasano
 
0 0
0 0
US Bitonto
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
0 0
0 1
FC Messina
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
3 0
3 0
Rotonda
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
1 0
Sofapaka
 
Zoo Kericho
 
2 0
2 0
A&N
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 0
Arbëria
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
0 1
Istogu
 
Gjilani
 
0 0
2 0
Trepça'89
 
Ferizaj
 
1 0
4 0
CCX
 
Likhopo
 
   
   
Kick4Life
 
Manonyane
 
   
   
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Liphakoe Football Club
 
   
   
Linare
 
LMPS
 
   
   
Al Hilal
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
1 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Asswehly
 
   
0 0
Rafeeq
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
2 2
Floriana
 
Santa Lucia
 
0 2
1 3
Qormi
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 1
0 3
Valletta
 
Gudja United
 
0 1
2 1
Zebbug Rangers
 
Marsa
 
0 0
0 1
Birzebbuga
 
Xaghra United
 
0 1
1 4
Sannat Lions
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 1
1 3
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
0 1
1 3
Naxxar Lions
 
Swieqi
 
3 0
6 1
St. Andrews
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Cancún
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Tampico Madero
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 0
1 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Tapatío
 
0 0
0 0
Azores de Hidalgo
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
0 0
0 0
Ciervos
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
0 0
0 3
Ajax
 
PSV
 
2 0
2 1
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 2
0 2
Managua U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
   
0 3
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
0 0
2 0
Diriangén U20
 
CD Junior Managua U20
 
2 2
3 2
Managua
 
Jalapa
 
4 2
5 2
Ballymena United U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
   
   
Cliftonville U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
   
Crusaders U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
   
   
Glenavon U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
   
   
Linfield U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
   
Portadown U20
 
Larne U20
 
   
   
Cerro Porteño
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 0
12 de Octubre
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 1
1 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
2 0
4 2
Marítimo II
 
Salgueiros
 
1 0
3 1
Câmara de Lobos
 
Gondomar
 
   
   
Canelas 2010
 
Beira-Mar
 
1 0
2 0
Valadares Gaia
 
Castro Daire
 
0 0
1 0
Oliveira Hospital
 
Vitória de Sernache
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Braga
 
Porto
 
0 1
1 1
Al Bidda
 
Al Markhiya
 
   
2 1
Al Shamal
 
Al Shahaniya
 
1 1
2 1
Lusail City
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
0 1
0 1
SSC Farul
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 1
0 3
Universitatea Cluj
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
FCSB
 
0 0
1 0
Al Adalh
 
Hajer
 
1 1
1 1
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Al Jabalain
 
Najran
 
0 0
0 1
Jeddah
 
Al Shoalah
 
1 0
1 1
BSC Glasgow
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
   
   
East Stirlingshire
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
   
Stirling University
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
   
   
Vale of Leithen
 
Bo'ness United
 
   
   
Kilmarnock
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 1
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 4
Bravo
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
Domžale
 
Maribor
 
3 1
3 3
Koper
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
1 2
Malaita Kingz
 
KOSSA
 
1 5
1 7
Midnimo
 
Elman
 
   
1 0
Sevilla
 
Barcelona
 
1 0
2 0
Mar Menor U19
 
EF Santa Ana U19
 
   
1 1
Pinatar U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
   
1 1
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
 
   
1 0
Moratalaz U19
 
Móstoles U19 II
 
   
3 0
Llanes U19
 
Lealtad U19
 
   
3 2
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Marianistas U19
 
   
2 0
Manlleu U19
 
Badalona U19
 
   
2 3
Celtic Elche U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
   
0 0
Intangco U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
   
0 1
La Nucía U19
 
Tavernes Blanques U19
 
   
2 0
Alboraya U19 II
 
Dragon Force U19
 
   
4 1
Alcoyano U19
 
Hércules U19 II
 
   
3 1
CD Don Bosco U19
 
Castellón U19 II
 
   
2 0
San Marcelino U19
 
CF San José U19
 
   
2 1
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Dénia U19
 
   
2 0
Paterna U19
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
   
1 2
Alaior U19
 
Menorca U19
 
   
1 0
Manacor U19
 
Calvià Atlético U19
 
   
2 1
Deportivo de La Coruña W
 
Eibar W
 
0 0
0 0
Huelva W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
0 0
1 0
Madrid CFF W
 
Athletic Club W
 
1 0
1 0
Atletico Madrid W
 
Santa Teresa W
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia W
 
Logroño W
 
1 0
3 2
Barcelona W
 
Real Betis W
 
2 0
6 0
Burgos
 
Real Valladolid II
 
0 0
2 0
Cultural Leonesa
 
Sporting Gijon II
 
0 0
1 1
Pontevedra
 
Guijuelo
 
0 0
0 0
Real Oviedo II
 
Covadonga
 
0 0
2 1
Ejea
 
Tudelano
 
0 0
1 2
Orihuela
 
La Nucia
 
0 0
1 2
Cornellà
 
Prat