Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
1 3
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
1 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
1 1
3 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 1
1 1
MC Oran U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
1 0
Paradou AC U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 1
1 1
WA Tlemcen U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 1
1 2
ASO Chlef
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
CS Constantine
 
0 2
0 3
MC Oran
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 0
Paradou AC
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
1 2
Tlemcen
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 1
1 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 2
Colón
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Club
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
3 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
0 1
Pyunik II
 
West Armenia
 
0 2
1 3
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Dudley Redhead Senior
 
Swansea
 
   
2 1
Across The Waves
 
Alloway
 
   
13 0
ASOS
 
USSK
 
   
3 2
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Tanéka
 
   
3 1
Damissa
 
Energie
 
   
1 1
Dragons
 
ASVO
 
   
1 1
Dynamo Abomey
 
Hodio
 
   
0 0
Esae
 
Dadjè
 
   
2 0
Eternel
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 0
JSP
 
Avrankou Omnisport
 
   
1 0
Panthères
 
Buffles
 
   
1 1
Réal Sport
 
Cavaliers
 
1 0
1 0
Requins
 
Police Benin
 
   
2 1
Tonnerre
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
0 0
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Murici
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 3
Castanhal
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
0 3
Guarany de Sobral
 
CSA
 
0 4
1 5
Juventude MA
 
Operário PR
 
0 2
0 2
Rio Branco-VN
 
ABC
 
1 1
1 1
Picos
 
Atlético Acreano
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Mutum EC
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 3
Galvez
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 3
Retrô
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Esportivo
 
Remo
 
0 1
0 2
Santa Cruz RS
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
4 de Julho
 
1 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Imperatriz
 
0 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Azuriz
 
1 0
1 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 2
Altos
 
Tiradentes PI
 
2 0
2 0
América de Pedrinhas
 
Dorense
 
0 1
1 1
Confiança
 
Itabaiana
 
1 1
1 2
Operário MS
 
Águia Negra
 
1 1
3 4
Três Lagoas
 
União ABC
 
   
1 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Arda
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
2 1
KOZAF
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
   
0 2
Majestic
 
Police
 
   
2 0
Ouagadougou
 
Etoile Filante
 
   
0 1
Rahimo
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
0 0
0 1
USFA
 
Royal
 
0 0
0 1
Vitesse
 
ASFB
 
   
2 0
RCK
 
SONABEL
 
0 1
1 2
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
2 1
2 1
Valledupar
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
RCK
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
   
Renaissance
 
Blessing
 
   
0 1
Groupe Bazano
 
RCK
 
   
1 1
Motema Pembe
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
1 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
1 2
Simba
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 3
Hajduk Split II
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
1 1
Jarun
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
3 0
7 0
Vrbovec
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
0 2
0 2
Marsonia
 
Valpovka
 
1 0
2 0
NAŠK Našice
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
1 1
1 1
AE Zakakiou
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
1 1
Ahironas
 
Aris
 
0 1
0 2
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
1 1
1 4
Kouris Erimi
 
Akritas
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Aradippou
 
Onisilos
 
0 1
1 1
Omonia Psevda
 
ASIL Lysi
 
1 1
1 3
Othellos
 
Xylotympou
 
2 0
4 0
Amathous
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
1 0
APONA Anagias
 
Peyia
 
   
0 1
Halkanoras
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
   
5 0
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 0
Thisted
 
Holstebro
 
0 0
0 0
Duros del Balón
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
1 1
Cumbaya
 
Gualaceo
 
0 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
0 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Millwall
 
0 2
3 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 3
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United U18
 
AFC Fylde U18
 
1 1
2 3
Basford United U18
 
West Brom U18
 
0 3
0 4
Charlton Athletic U18
 
Sheffield United U18
 
0 1
0 2
Everton U18
 
Wigan U18
 
   
2 2
Leeds United U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
4 1
8 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Grimsby Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge City
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Romford
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
Everton W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
0 3
Aston Villa W
 
Brighton W
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 2
0 3
West Ham W
 
Birmingham W
 
0 1
2 2
Bayern München
 
Lazio
 
1 0
2 1
Chelsea
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
2 0
Sparta Prague W
 
Paris SG W
 
   
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
2 0
3 0
Falcons FC
 
SK East BI
 
0 1
2 2
Kiang West FC
 
Gunjur United
 
0 2
2 2
Red Hawks FC
 
Team Rhino FC
 
1 1
2 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 0
Meppen
 
Uerdingen
 
0 2
0 4
Verl
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
SC Sand W
 
Duisburg W
 
0 0
1 1
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Meppen W
 
3 1
4 1
Werder Bremen W
 
Freiburg W
 
2 1
2 1
Bordesholm
 
TSB Flensburg
 
   
   
Eichede
 
Union Neumünster
 
   
   
Oldenburger SV
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
   
   
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
Husumer SV
 
   
   
Lippstadt 08
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon Larissa
 
OF Ierapetra
 
1 0
1 1
Ionikos
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
3 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Trikala
 
1 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 1
Karaiskakis
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Eléphant Coléah
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 2
Flamme Olympique
 
CO Coyah
 
   
0 1
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 2
1 2
Platense
 
Real de Minas
 
0 0
1 1
Keflavík W
 
KR W
 
3 0
6 0
Haukar W
 
Grindavík W
 
   
5 1
Avalan Kamyaran
 
Mes Novin Kerman
 
0 0
1 1
FC Vista Turbine
 
Omid Ganaveh
 
0 0
1 1
Milad Mehr
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Pas Hamedan
 
2 0
2 1
Chooka Talesh
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 0
0 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Kerman
 
Oxin Alborz
 
2 0
5 1
Navad Urmia
 
Havadar
 
0 0
0 0
Qashqai
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 1
1 2
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 0
1 0
Machine Sazi
 
Esteghlal
 
0 2
0 2
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 0
Foolad
 
Gol Gohar
 
   
   
Abi Pooshan U23
 
Niroye Zamini U23
 
1 0
2 0
Espahbod U23
 
Paykan U23
 
0 0
1 3
Esteghlal U23
 
Saipa U23
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
3 0
6 0
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
2 1
Salernitana U19
 
Benevento U19
 
1 1
1 2
Cagliari U19
 
Verona U19
 
0 0
0 0
Inter U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 3
2 4
Fiorentina U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 0
3 1
Genoa U19
 
Empoli U19
 
0 0
2 0
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
0 2
3 2
Giana Erminio
 
Lucchese
 
1 1
4 3
Pro Patria
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 3
Pro Sesto
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Como
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
1 2
Fano
 
Arezzo
 
0 1
0 1
Calcio Padova
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 0
4 0
Cesena
 
Matelica Calcio
 
2 1
2 2
Gubbio
 
Perugia
 
0 1
3 2
Imolese
 
Legnago Salus
 
0 0
0 0
Südtirol
 
Modena
 
2 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 1
0 2
Mantova
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 2
3 2
Turris
 
Catania
 
1 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Casertana
 
1 1
1 1
Bisceglie
 
Paganese
 
0 1
0 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 1
Viterbese Castrense
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
0 1
Teramo
 
Ternana
 
0 0
2 4
Avellino
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 0
3 1
Borgosesia
 
Folgore Caratese
 
0 0
1 1
Real Calepina
 
Scanzorosciate
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Brusaporto
 
1 0
4 0
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
2 0
3 1
Marignanese
 
Corticella
 
0 0
0 0
Mezzolara
 
Fiorenzuola
 
0 0
1 3
Sammaurese
 
Lentigione
 
0 1
2 2
Recanatese
 
Matese
 
1 0
2 2
Muravera
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
1 2
2 3
Team Nuova Florida
 
Savoia
 
0 0
0 0
Molfetta Calcio
 
Portici
 
0 0
3 0
Acireale
 
Roccella
 
2 0
6 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 1
3 2
Urawa Reds
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
3 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Silibwet
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
   
4 1
Coast Stima
 
Police
 
   
2 2
Kibera Black Stars
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Mwatate United
 
Fortune Sacco
 
   
1 0
Nakumatt
 
Talanta
 
0 2
0 3
Shabana
 
SoNy Sugar
 
   
0 0
Soy United
 
MCF
 
   
0 1
Gangwon
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 2
0 3
Incheon United
 
Suwon
 
1 1
4 1
Seoul
 
Gwangju
 
1 1
2 1
Dukagjini
 
Drenica
 
0 0
1 0
KF Feronikeli
 
Prishtina
 
0 0
0 0
PKNP
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 1
0 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Selangor
 
1 1
1 1
Kedah
 
MISC
 
0 1
3 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
Perak
 
1 0
3 0
Terengganu
 
Melaka United
 
0 1
1 1