Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Shirak II
 
Ararat II
 
   
1 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Van
 
2 0
3 0
Qarabağ II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
0 0
Kapaz
 
Keşlə II
 
   
3 1
Isloch Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
1 0
5 0
Slavia Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Deinze
 
RWDM
 
1 1
4 4
Aubel
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Ayema
 
Djeffa
 
   
2 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Tukunnin
 
0 0
0 0
JAC
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
1 1
Soleil
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 3
Amazonas
 
Nacional AM
 
2 2
2 2
Salgueiro
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 3
Marília
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Caldense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 1
Cascavel
 
Figueirense
 
1 1
2 1
Treze
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Mirassol
 
Bragantino
 
2 1
2 3
Peñarol
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
1 1
Boa
 
Uberlândia
 
0 0
1 2
Cianorte
 
Cascavel CR
 
0 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
4 0
Douanes
 
Léopards
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Atlético
 
3 0
4 0
Cortuluá
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
1 2
JSK
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
0 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
1 2
LDU Portoviejo
 
Guayaquil
 
1 1
1 3
Chacaritas
 
Independiente Juniors
 
0 1
1 4
Al Jazeera
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 1
Alaab Damanhour
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
0 0
1 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
El Raja
 
   
2 1
Dekernes
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
0 0
2 0
El Mansura
 
Beni Ebeid
 
1 0
1 0
El Olympi
 
Biyala
 
   
1 1
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
0 1
Pharco
 
El Hamam
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Burnley U18
 
0 0
1 0
Basildon United
 
Tilbury
 
   
   
Brentwood Town
 
Dereham Town
 
   
   
Bury Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
   
Canvey Island
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Romford
 
   
   
Grays Athletic
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Heybridge Swifts
 
Cambridge City
 
   
   
Histon
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Soham Town Rangers
 
Aveley
 
   
   
Witham Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
   
Barking
 
South Park
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
Uxbridge
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Harlow Town
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
   
Hanwell Town
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Ware
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Westfield
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
Hythe Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
Phoenix Sports
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Kingstonian
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Margate
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Arsenal
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 0
Molde
 
Granada
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 2
Milan
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Villarreal
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
2 0
2 0
Young Boys
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
Bombada FC
 
Jarra West FC
 
1 0
2 2
Samger FC
 
Jam City
 
2 0
2 1
Gareji
 
Rustavi
 
0 1
0 3
Ennepetal
 
Hammer SpVg
 
   
   
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
   
   
Gütersloh
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
   
   
Holzwickeder SC
 
TuS Haltern
 
   
   
Kaan-Marienborn
 
ASC Dortmund
 
   
   
Meinerzhagen
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
   
   
Sprockhövel
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
   
   
Vreden
 
Schermbeck
 
   
   
Westfalia Herne
 
Preußen Münster II
 
   
   
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
   
   
Fello Star
 
Satellite
 
   
1 1
Loubha Télimélé
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
1 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Real España
 
1 1
1 1
Berserkir
 
Árborg
 
0 0
1 2
KB
 
Ísbjörninn
 
1 3
1 5
Grótta W
 
Augnablik W
 
0 0
1 2
HK W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 2
1 4
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 1
0 1
Persepolis
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
2 1
Sepahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
2 0
Sanat Naft
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
0 0
2 0
Kiryat Gat W
 
Maccabi Holon W
 
   
3 0
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
0 1
1 4
Alessandria
 
Renate
 
1 0
2 0
Novara
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
2 0
Istogu
 
A&N
 
0 0
1 1
Trepça'89
 
KF Llapi
 
0 1
1 2
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 0
0 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Shabab
 
2 0
3 1
CAS de Sévaré
 
Bougouni
 
   
0 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 1
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Tapatío
 
0 1
0 0
Atlante
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 1
Cruz Azul W
 
Mazatlán W
 
2 0
3 0
Irapuato
 
Cuautla
 
1 1
2 1
Pachuca U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
   
2 1
Grănicerul
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
   
Iskra Moldova
 
Olimp Comrat
 
   
   
Sucleia
 
Real Succes
 
   
   
Katsina United
 
Enugu Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Nasarawa United
 
Akwa Starlets
 
3 0
3 0
Plateau United
 
Sunshine Stars
 
3 0
3 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 1
3 2
Portimonense U23
 
Boavista U23
 
1 1
2 1
Belenenses U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 0
0 1
Vilafranquense
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
3 1
5 1
Al Shamal
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
1 0
Astra
 
Botoşani
 
0 1
1 1
Ufa
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Krasnodar
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 0
2 3
Spartak Moskva
 
Ural
 
3 0
5 1
Beltinci
 
Domžale
 
0 2
0 3
Triglav
 
Celje
 
1 2
1 2
Gaadiidka
 
Banadir
 
   
0 1
Junior
 
Caracas
 
1 0
3 1
San Lorenzo
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad de Chile W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 0
0 0
Aragua
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
0 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 1
Wilstermann
 
Municipal Vinto
 
2 0
2 1
Aucas
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 1
Guaireña
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 2
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
1 0
2 0
Marítim W
 
Lorca W
 
   
1 1
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Trat
 
1 0
2 0
Buriram United
 
Bangkok United
 
1 0
2 0
24 Erzincanspor
 
Sarıyer
 
0 0
0 0
Amed SK
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 2
Ankara Demirspor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
1 0
1 1
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
İnegölspor
 
1 1
2 2
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
1 1
4 1
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
1 1
1 3
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
Kocaelispor
 
0 1
0 3
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
1 0
3 0
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Hacettepe
 
0 0
2 0
Kastamonuspor
 
Turgutluspor
 
1 0
1 1
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Karabükspor
 
0 0
2 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
0 0
2 0
Eyüpspor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Bodrumspor
 
0 1
2 1
Kırklarelispor
 
Elazığspor
 
0 1
2 1
Pazarspor
 
Bugsaşspor
 
3 0
6 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
0 1
1 2
Van BB
 
Pendikspor
 
0 0
2 0
Kyetume
 
MYDA
 
0 0
0 1
Jinja SSS
 
Kitara
 
1 1
2 1
Uzhhorod
 
Volyn Lutsk II
 
1 0
3 0
Kalush
 
Rubikon
 
   
   
Metal Kharkiv
 
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
 
   
   
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Al Nasr U21
 
   
3 0
Al Wahda U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
   
3 1
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
   
2 2
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Defensor Sporting
 
2 0
2 1
Turan
 
Lokomotiv
 
2 1
2 2
AMGK
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 2
0 3
Ha Noi U19 W
 
PP Hà Nam U19 W
 
0 0
0 1
Than KSVN U19 W
 
Ho Chi Minh U19 W
 
1 0
1 0
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
1 0
1 0
Ha Noi
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
2 1
3 2
Orlando City
 
New York City
 
   
2 3
Kenya
 
Tanzania
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.