Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gor Mahia
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Asante Kotoko
 
   
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
Bouenguidi
 
2 0
2 1
CS Sfaxien
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
1 0
ES Tunis
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
1 0
3 2
Simba
 
Platinum
 
1 0
4 0
Enyimba
 
Al Merreikh
 
1 1
2 1
Vita Club
 
Young Buffaloes
 
1 0
4 1
Horoya
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
0 0
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Nkana
 
0 0
1 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
3 0
Esae
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
0 0
1 1
KCCA
 
AS Kigali
 
2 0
3 1
Songo
 
NAPSA Stars
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
San-Pedro
 
Jaraaf
 
0 1
1 2
Etoile du Sahel
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
2 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
   
RSB Berkane
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
1 0
2 0
Salitas
 
Alamal Atbara
 
2 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 2
Al Hala
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
5 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
2 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Saif
 
0 1
0 3
AS Eupen
 
Genk
 
1 2
1 4
Moto Club MA
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
Grêmio
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 1
Coritiba
 
Goiás
 
0 2
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Cuiabá
 
Juventude
 
1 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
6 0
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 0
3 0
La Serena
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Vallenar
 
General Velásquez
 
1 1
1 2
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
3 1
AE Zakakiou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
1 0
2 0
Akritas
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
2 0
2 1
ASIL Lysi
 
Othellos
 
1 0
3 0
Ayia Napa
 
Aris
 
   
2 0
Digenis Morphou
 
Ahironas
 
2 1
2 1
Kouris Erimi
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 0
2 3
Omonia Psevda
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
2 1
2 5
Onisilos
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 1
1 1
PAEEK
 
Xylotympou
 
1 0
3 0
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
1 2
ENAD
 
APEP
 
   
0 2
MEAP Nisou
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
   
3 1
Olympiada Lympion
 
Halkanoras
 
   
0 1
Ormideia
 
APONA Anagias
 
   
1 0
Peyia
 
Amathous
 
   
1 0
Manchester United
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 2
Grimsby Town Res.
 
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Lincoln City U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
0 0
1 0
Clapton
 
Watford CC
 
   
   
Billericay Town
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 3
Awassa Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
2 1
4 1
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Nice
 
2 0
2 0
Lorient
 
Monaco
 
1 1
2 5
Metz
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Strasbourg
 
Nîmes
 
3 0
5 0
Lille
 
Angers SCO
 
1 2
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lens
 
1 0
3 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
3 1
Reims
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
AEK Athens
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
0 4
Violette AC
 
Arcahaie
 
   
2 1
East Bengal
 
Goa
 
0 0
1 1
Al Karkh
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 1
0 2
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 0
1 1
Naft
 
Al Shorta
 
1 1
2 2
Al Najaf
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
1 1
1 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
3 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Hadera
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 3
0 4
Cagliari
 
Benevento
 
1 2
1 2
Atalanta
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Udinese
 
2 1
2 2
Crotone
 
Roma
 
0 3
1 3
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Inter
 
2 0
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Genoa
 
0 0
2 1
Torino
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
1 1
Napoli
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 2
Milan
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 3
Caronnese
 
Casale
 
1 0
2 1
Chieri
 
Saluzzo
 
1 0
2 0
Città di Varese
 
Arconatese
 
0 0
1 2
Folgore Caratese
 
Fossano
 
1 1
2 1
Borgosesia
 
Castellanzese
 
0 1
1 2
Pro Imperia
 
Vado
 
0 0
1 0
Sestri Levante
 
Sanremo
 
0 1
2 1
Caravaggio
 
Seregno
 
0 0
0 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
1 1
1 1
Crema
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
1 1
3 3
Nibionnoggiono
 
Scanzorosciate
 
0 0
1 0
Pontisola
 
Adrense
 
0 2
2 2
Sona
 
Casatese
 
1 0
2 1
Tritium
 
Villa d'Almè
 
2 0
3 0
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Brusaporto
 
3 1
3 1
Adriese
 
Belluno
 
1 0
2 1
Caldiero Terme
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
1 0
2 2
Cartigliano
 
Ambrosiana
 
2 1
2 1
Mestre
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
0 0
1 0
Montebelluna
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Bolzano
 
Este
 
0 0
1 1
Correggese
 
Seravezza
 
0 0
1 0
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Forlì
 
0 2
0 2
Lentigione
 
Bagnolese
 
   
1 1
Mezzolara
 
Pro Livorno
 
2 0
3 1
Progresso
 
Aglianese
 
0 1
2 2
Real Forte Querceta
 
Marignanese
 
0 0
1 0
Rimini
 
Fiorenzuola
 
1 0
2 0
Sammaurese
 
Corticella
 
1 1
3 1
Sasso Marconi Zola
 
Prato
 
0 1
1 1
Gavorrano
 
Sinalunghese
 
1 0
1 1
Grassina
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
0 0
0 1
Montespaccato
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
0 2
2 2
Montevarchi
 
Trastevere
 
4 0
4 1
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Pianese
 
0 1
1 1
Scandicci
 
Sangiovannese
 
0 2
1 2
Sporting Trestina
 
Foligno
 
2 1
3 2
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
0 1
2 2
FC Rieti
 
Pineto
 
0 0
1 0
Giulianova
 
Atletico
 
0 0
0 0
San Nicolò
 
Matese
 
0 1
3 1
Tolentino
 
Montegiorgio
 
0 1
3 4
Vastese
 
Campobasso
 
1 2
2 2
Arzachena
 
Vis Artena
 
2 0
3 2
Gladiator
 
Lanusei
 
0 0
0 0
Nocerina
 
Carbonia
 
1 0
2 1
Nola 1925
 
Afragolese
 
0 2
0 2
SSC Giugliano
 
Savoia
 
0 0
0 3
Team Nuova Florida
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 0
Audace Cerignola
 
Sorrento
 
1 0
1 1
Fidelis Andria
 
Gravina
 
1 0
1 0
Francavilla
 
Brindisi
 
0 0
0 1
Molfetta Calcio
 
Casarano
 
0 0
0 0
Portici
 
Nardò
 
2 1
6 1
Team Altamura
 
Aversa Normanna
 
1 0
4 1
US Bitonto
 
Picerno
 
0 0
0 2
Acireale
 
Rotonda
 
0 0
0 0
ACR Messina
 
Paternò
 
0 0
1 0
Biancavilla
 
FC Messina
 
0 1
0 1
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
Roccella
 
0 0
0 1
Cittanovese
 
Gelbison
 
1 1
1 5
Licata
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
1 0
1 1
Rende
 
Dattilo
 
0 4
1 4
Troina
 
San Luca
 
0 0
1 1
Dar Al Dawaa
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
1 0
1 0
Mansheyat
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 2
0 4
That Ras
 
Al Yarmouk
 
1 0
1 1
Al Faysali
 
Al Salt
 
1 0
1 2
Aqaba
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 0
Migori Youth
 
MCF
 
1 0
1 0
Qrendi
 
Swieqi
 
0 2
0 5
St. Andrews
 
Marsaxlokk
 
   
1 1
Gzira United
 
Senglea Athletic
 
3 0
4 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Mosta
 
0 0
1 3
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
   
Linfield U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
   
Portadown U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
   
   
Larne U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
   
   
Rio Ave II
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 1
1 2
Vitória de Sernache
 
Sertanense
 
1 0
2 1
Alcains
 
União de Leiria
 
1 2
1 4
Louletano
 
Lagos
 
0 0
2 2
Leixões
 
UD Oliveirense
 
1 0
1 1
Al Markhiya
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 1
0 1
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Shahaniya
 
0 1
0 1
Arar
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 1
2 3
Al Tai
 
Najran
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nahdha
 
Al Jeel
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Thuqbah
 
Hajer
 
0 0
2 1
Jeddah
 
Al-Kawkab
 
1 0
1 2
Huntly
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
1 1
3 1
SuperSport United
 
Chippa United
 
0 1
2 2
River Plate
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 3
Boca Juniors
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
La Nucia
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 1
Numancia
 
Almería
 
0 1
1 2
Portugalete
 
Levante
 
0 1
1 2
Socuéllamos
 
Leganés
 
0 2
0 2
Cultural Leonesa
 
Granada
 
1 1
1 1
Haro
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 2
1 3
Mutilvera
 
Real Betis
 
1 2
1 3
Navalcarnero
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
1 0
Cornellà
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
1 0
Burgos
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
0 1
Olot
 
Osasuna
 
0 1
0 3
Castellón
 
Tenerife
 
0 2
0 2
Fuenlabrada
 
Mallorca
 
0 1
2 2
Málaga
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
0 0
Antiguoko U19
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
   
1 2
Athletic Club U19
 
Leioa U19
 
   
4 1
Danok Bat U19
 
Santutxu U19
 
   
1 0
Athletic Club
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 2
2 3
Manchego U19
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
   
2 2
Tedeón U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
   
1 3
Eibar W
 
Logroño W
 
1 0
2 0
Real Sociedad W
 
Athletic Club W
 
0 0
1 0
Real Betis W
 
Sevilla W
 
0 1
0 2
Real Madrid W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
1 0
2 0
Rayo Vallecano W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
0 1
1 1
Barcelona W
 
Espanyol W
 
1 0
5 0
Valencia W
 
Levante W
 
1 1
2 3
Hispalis W
 
Santa Teresa II W
 
   
0 7
Prat
 
FC Andorra
 
0 0
1 0
Villalbés
 
Polvorín
 
3 1
5 1
CDFC La Calzada
 
Anguiano
 
1 1
1 2
Villanueva CF
 
Épila
 
0 1
0 1
Almudévar
 
Sariñena
 
0 0
1 3
CDJ Tamarite
 
Illueca
 
0 0
0 0
Valdefierro
 
Cariñena
 
0 1
0 1
Real Zaragoza II
 
Huesca II
 
1 0
1 1
Barbastro
 
Cuarte Industrial
 
0 1
0 1
Borja
 
Robres
 
0 0
1 2
Brea
 
Calamocha
 
0 0
0 0
Fraga
 
Teruel
 
0 1
1 2
Atletico Monzon
 
Belchite 97
 
0 0
0 0
Utebo
 
Sabiñánigo
 
1 0
2 0
Azuqueca
 
Illescas
 
0 0
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Marchamalo
 
1 0
1 0
Manzanares
 
Huracán Balazote
 
1 1
0 0
Tarancón
 
Pedroñeras
 
1 0
1 0
Navarro
 
Gijon Industrial
 
0 0
1 1
Real Avilés
 
Ceares
 
0 1
0 1
Llanera
 
Praviano
 
1 1
1 1
Valdesoto
 
Condal
 
0 1
0 1