Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cameroon U20
 
Ghana U20
 
0 0
0 0
Burkina Faso U20
 
Uganda U20
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 1
1 1
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
1 0
Perth Glory W
 
Sydney W
 
0 1
2 6
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 0
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 0
Sabah
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Sebail
 
0 0
1 0
Arambagh
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 2
1 2
Brothers Union
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 1
1 3
Adjidja
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
2 2
Soleil
 
ASPAC
 
   
2 1
Jacyobá
 
CSA
 
1 4
1 4
Criciúma
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 0
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Prospera Criciuma
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 2
Imperatriz
 
Iape
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo PI
 
Parnahyba
 
1 1
1 2
ABC
 
Globo
 
2 0
2 0
América RN
 
Forca e Luz
 
0 1
2 1
Palmeira
 
ASSU
 
1 0
1 0
Bujumbura City
 
Rukinzo
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 3
0 5
Étoile du Congo
 
Nathaly's
 
   
3 0
Cheminots
 
Kondzo
 
   
0 0
JS Talangaï
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
2 0
Dauphins Noirs
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
1 1
RCK
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
0 1
Esbjerg
 
Silkeborg
 
0 2
1 2
El Entag El Harby
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
2 1
Pyramids FC
 
El Gounah
 
1 0
1 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
1 0
El Olympi
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
0 0
El Raja
 
Beni Ebeid
 
   
0 0
Pharco
 
Biyala
 
3 0
6 1
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Sidama Bunna
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 0
0 1
Ajax
 
Lille
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal
 
Benfica
 
1 1
3 2
Hoffenheim
 
Molde
 
0 1
0 2
Napoli
 
Granada
 
1 1
2 1
Rangers
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
5 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Villarreal
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Krasnodar
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
0 0
Milan
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
1 1
PSV
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
2 0
2 1
Roma
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
3 1
Romorantin
 
Mtsapere
 
2 0
2 0
Falcons FC
 
Red Hawks FC
 
0 0
2 0
Gunjur United
 
Team Rhino FC
 
1 1
3 2
Young African (Gambia)
 
Samger FC
 
   
   
Young Africans
 
Samger FC
 
0 3
0 3
Dreams
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 0
4 1
Glacis United
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
   
0 3
Olimpia
 
UPNFM
 
2 1
5 1
Real España
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
1 0
Breidablik
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
2 0
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Afturelding W
 
1 0
2 2
HK W
 
Grótta W
 
1 1
4 2
Jamshedpur
 
Bengaluru
 
3 0
3 2
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
Coast Stima
 
   
0 0
Besa Pejë
 
Arbëria
 
0 2
0 3
KF Feronikeli
 
Drenica
 
1 2
1 3
Cancún
 
Tapatío
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 3
América W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 1
3 1
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
   
2 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Milsami
 
0 1
1 3
Tihad Casablanca
 
Widad Témara
 
1 0
2 2
Raja Casablanca
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
1 0
2 0
Adamawa United
 
Lobi Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Heartland
 
Akwa Starlets
 
0 1
2 1
Katsina United
 
MFM
 
0 0
0 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
2 2
4 3
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
3 0
5 0
Al-Bireh
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
0 0
1 1
Aljustrelense
 
Pinhalnovense
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 3
0 4
Al Shamal
 
Al Bidda
 
0 0
0 0
Umm Salal U23
 
Al Sadd U23
 
0 2
0 3
Al Ahli U23
 
Al Rayyan U23
 
   
0 11
Al Arabi U23
 
Qatar SC U23
 
0 0
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
0 0
Gasogi United
 
Musanze
 
   
   
Marines
 
Muhanga
 
   
   
Mukura
 
Etincelles
 
   
   
Sunrise
 
Bugesera
 
   
   
Gorilla
 
Police Rwanda
 
   
   
Kiyovu Sports
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
   
Al Najoom
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
2 1
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Adalh
 
1 1
1 3
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
Vojvodina W
 
1 0
2 0
Gorica
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
0 0
Koper
 
Mura
 
1 0
1 0
Jeenyo
 
Midnimo
 
   
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Guaraní
 
0 3
1 4
Academia Extremadura U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
   
1 3
Boadilla U19
 
Torrejón U19
 
   
5 1
La Salle U19
 
Ferriolense U19
 
   
1 1
Murcia Féminas W
 
Levante III W
 
   
4 2
SMX Athletic Murcia W
 
Atlético de Aspe W
 
   
1 0
Móstoles U19
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
0 0
0 0
Calamonte
 
Moralo
 
1 0
1 1
RCP Valverdeno
 
Olivenza
 
2 0
3 2
River Ebro
 
Casalarreina
 
0 0
0 0
Sabiñánigo
 
Épila
 
1 1
1 1
Sants
 
Grama
 
0 0
1 0
Vilassar Mar
 
Granollers
 
0 0
0 1
Moratalaz
 
Rayo Vallecano II
 
0 0
0 0
Conaree United
 
St. Peters
 
   
0 6
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
0 0
0 0
Rayong
 
Bangkok Glass
 
0 1
0 1
Bangkok United
 
Chonburi
 
2 0
5 1
Stade Tunisien
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
Boluspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 0
0 0
Osmanlıspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Bursaspor
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
1877 Alemdağspor
 
2 0
4 1
Derincespor
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
1 0
1 1
Edirnespor
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Kemerspor 2003
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
1 1
1 3
Manisaspor
 
Tire 1922
 
0 0
0 1
Ofspor
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
0 0
0 0
Payasspor
 
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 0
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Nevşehirspor
 
0 0
1 0
Ceyhanspor
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 1
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
0 0
0 0
Fethiyespor
 
Tepecikspor
 
1 0
1 1
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Cengelkoyspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kahta 02 Spor
 
Tekirdağspor
 
1 1
2 2
Kütahyaspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 1
Mardin BB
 
Yozgatspor
 
1 1
1 1
Tokatspor
 
Ağrı 1970
 
0 1
1 1
Arhavispor
 
Çarşambaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Çatalcaspor
 
Somaspor
 
0 0
0 2
Cizrespor
 
Karşıyaka
 
1 0
1 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
İçelspor
 
0 0
1 1
Erokspor
 
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
1 0
2 0
Gölcükspor
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
0 1
0 1
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Osmaniyespor
 
1 0
1 1
Yalovaspor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
0 0
0 0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
0 1
0 1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
Kozan Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Bergama Belediyespor
 
Muğlaspor
 
1 2
2 2
Düzcespor
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Kestelspor
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 1
Modafenspor
 
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
 
1 0
3 0
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
Silivrispor
 
0 0
1 0
Yeni Orduspor
 
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
1 0
4 0
Desna U21
 
Inhulets' U21
 
0 0
1 2
Al Dhafra
 
Al Ain
 
1 0
2 1
Al Fujairah
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 1
0 3
Al Wasl
 
Al Wahda
 
1 1
2 2
Namungo
 
1º de Agosto
 
1 1
1 3
Raufoss
 
Rosenborg
 
   
   
Novosibirsk
 
Chernomorets
 
0 2
2 4
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 2
3 3
Vålerenga
 
Sandefjord
 
   
   
Zvezda Perm
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
0 0
0 3
Essentuki
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 2
1 4
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
0 0
1 2
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 1
United States W
 
Argentina W
 
4 0
6 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.