Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ghana U20
 
Tanzania U20
 
2 0
4 0
Gambia U20
 
Morocco U20
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Jorge Newbery CR
 
   
1 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
Stripfing
 
   
   
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Keşlə II
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 3
Al Hala
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
2 0
4 0
Qalali
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 0
0 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Arambagh
 
3 1
6 1
Abahani
 
Saif
 
0 0
2 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Baridhara
 
1 2
3 3
AS Cotonou
 
Requins
 
   
2 1
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
3 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
1 3
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 2
Smouha
 
Dekernes
 
1 0
4 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 1
Stoke City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Reading
 
0 2
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 2
Luton Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 2
Oxford United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 3
Blackpool
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
2 1
3 1
Ipswich Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 1
4 3
Harrogate Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 1
Salford City
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 2
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 2
1 3
Barnet
 
Halifax Town
 
2 1
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Wrexham
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 3
2 3
King's Lynn Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Maidenhead United
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Cambridge City
 
   
   
Heybridge Swifts
 
Tilbury
 
   
   
Histon
 
Aveley
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Romford
 
   
   
Soham Town Rangers
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Hertford Town
 
   
   
South Park
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
Ware
 
Marlow
 
   
   
Chichester City
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Hythe Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Whyteleafe
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
Barton Rovers
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Bedworth United
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
Thame
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Melksham Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
   
Cinderford Town
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Highworth Town
 
   
   
Cirencester Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
   
AFC Hornchurch
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
Lewes
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Margate
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
   
Hednesford Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
Leiston
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Rushall Olympic
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Stratford Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Arsenal U18
 
West Ham U18
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton U18
 
Southampton U18
 
3 1
7 1
Liverpool U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff U23
 
Millwall U23
 
2 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Colchester U23
 
0 0
0 1
York City
 
Fylde
 
0 1
1 3
Blyth Spartans
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
   
Curzon Ashton
 
Southport
 
   
   
Darlington
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Guiseley
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
   
   
Hereford
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Gateshead
 
   
   
Chippenham Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
Concord Rangers
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
   
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Maidstone United
 
   
   
Eastbourne Borough
 
Billericay Town
 
1 2
4 2
Oxford City
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
St Albans City
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 0
1 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Bath City
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 1
4 3
Newport County U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
   
1 3
Huddersfield Town U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
0 4
Walsall U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
   
0 7
Barcelona
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 4
RB Leipzig
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 2
Israel U19 W
 
Slovenia U19 W
 
   
   
Netherlands U19 W
 
Lithuania U19 W
 
   
   
Boulogne
 
Lambresienne
 
2 0
5 0
Saint-Malo
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
0 2
Créteil
 
Red Star
 
1 1
1 2
Les Herbiers
 
Laval
 
1 0
3 0
Waa Banjul Football
 
GAMTEL
 
   
0 1
Samger FC
 
Falcons FC
 
0 1
0 3
Great Olympics
 
Elmina Sharks
 
1 0
1 0
Horoya
 
Satellite
 
   
5 0
UPNFM
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 2
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
1 4
1 8
MEG
 
ASC
 
1 1
1 1
Student Union FC
 
Income Tax SC
 
   
   
Hyderabad
 
Kerala Blasters
 
0 0
4 0
PSM
 
Persipura
 
   
   
Finland U17 W
 
Israel U17 W
 
   
   
Turkey U17 W
 
Hungary U17 W
 
   
   
Foolad Khuzestan U23
 
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
 
0 0
1 0
Kian Babol U23
 
Aluminium Arak U23
 
1 0
1 0
Shahr Khodro U23
 
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 1
3 4
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus U23
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 2
Gubbio
 
Fermana
 
0 1
1 1
Cavese
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 1
1 2
Vibonese
 
Trapani
 
   
   
Al Sadaqa
 
Ngom Egdabya
 
   
2 0
Darnes
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al Shat
 
   
2 1
Al-Khmes
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 1
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Abu Salim
 
   
1 2
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
Tijuana W
 
Puebla W
 
0 0
0 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
FUS Rabat
 
2 0
3 2
Helmond Sport
 
Almere City
 
1 0
2 1
SC Cambuur
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
3 0
Telstar
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
1 2
Portadown
 
Glentoran
 
0 2
1 3
Ballymena United
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 1
Glenavon
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
1 1
Al Suwaiq
 
Ibri
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 0
2 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
1 0
3 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 1
2 1
Cerveira
 
Pedras Salgadas
 
0 1
0 2
Vidago
 
Maria da Fonte
 
0 1
1 1
Vilaverdense
 
Vianense
 
0 1
0 2
Castro Daire
 
Espinho
 
0 0
0 1
Carapinheirense
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
0 0
0 2
Sertanense
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
0 1
1 1
Loures
 
Caldas
 
0 1
3 1
União Almeirim
 
Lourinhanense
 
1 0
3 0
Fabril Barreiro
 
Belenenses II
 
0 0
1 1
Leixões U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
1 1
2 1
Estoril U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting CP U23
 
Cova da Piedade U23
 
2 1
4 4
Famalicão U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 1
1 2
Tondela
 
Marítimo
 
1 1
2 1
Estoril
 
Academico Viseu
 
2 0
3 0
Al Gharafa U23
 
Al Duhail U23
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sadd U23
 
Al Arabi U23
 
0 0
2 1
Al Sailiya U23
 
Al Khor U23
 
0 2
2 3
Argeş
 
Sepsi
 
0 1
1 1
Bugesera
 
Musanze
 
   
   
Etincelles
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
   
Muhanga
 
Police Rwanda
 
   
   
Hajer
 
Ohod
 
1 2
2 3
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
3 3
Arar
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Thuqbah
 
Al Adalh
 
1 1
1 2
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 0
0 1
Rad Beograd
 
Čukarički
 
0 1
0 2
Horseed
 
Elman
 
   
3 0
Cape Town All Stars
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
1 0
Pretoria Callies
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
0 1
Richards Bay
 
Cape Umoya United
 
0 0
0 0
Doramas U19
 
Guiniguada U19
 
   
   
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
3 1
Lugo U19 II
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
3 1
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
UD Ourense U19
 
   
4 2
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
La Salle Palencia U19
 
   
6 0
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
   
7 1
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Atlético Pinilla U19
 
   
3 1
UD Santa Marta U19 II
 
CD Victoria U19
 
   
1 2
Numancia U19 II
 
Isoba U19
 
   
1 5
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
Zamora Amigos Duero W
 
   
3 0
Lugo U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
0 0
0 1
Burgos CF U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
0 0
2 0
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
   
2 2
Real Murcia U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
1 1
2 1
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
1 0
1 3
26 de Febrero U19
 
Granada U19
 
   
0 0
Alzira U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
   
3 0
Hércules U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
   
2 2
Leganés U19
 
Getafe U19
 
0 1
1 1
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
Aravaca U19
 
0 1
0 3
Talavera U19
 
Toledo U19
 
   
1 0
Villarreal U19
 
Patacona U19
 
1 0
3 0
Grasshopper
 
Aarau
 
0 1
2 1
Shorta
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Gwambina
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
0 0
0 1
KMC
 
Mwadui
 
2 0
2 1
Ratchaburi
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
3 0
4 0
Rayong
 
Buriram United
 
0 2
0 5
Olympique Béja
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
1 0
Jinja SSS
 
Bright Stars
 
1 1
1 1
Kitara
 
Mbarara City
 
0 1
0 1
Kyetume
 
Vipers
 
1 1
2 2
Police
 
BUL
 
0 0
2 0
UPDF
 
Onduparaka
 
0 0
0 1
Al Dhafra U21
 
Al Fujairah U21