Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
1 0
3 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
   
0 0
MC Alger U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 1
2 1
ES Sétif
 
Aïn M'lila
 
3 0
4 0
JS Kabylie
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
2 0
2 0
Amal Bou Saâda
 
Ben Aknoun
 
0 0
0 0
Arzew
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
2 0
3 0
CR Béni Thour
 
Kouba
 
   
2 1
CRB Ouled Djellal
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 2
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
AS Khroub
 
   
3 0
IRB El Kerma
 
Remchi
 
4 0
5 2
JSM Béjaïa
 
WA Boufarik
 
0 0
0 0
Lakhdaria
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 1
MC Saïda
 
ASM Oran
 
   
2 1
MCB Oued Sly
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
4 0
5 0
MO Constantine
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
3 2
MSP Batna
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
1 2
RC Arbaâ
 
Msila
 
0 0
0 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 0
1 0
Teleghma
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 1
1 1
Temouchent
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
2 0
3 1
US Chaouia
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
USM Blida
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Español
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
2 2
Huracán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 1
Western Spirit
 
Centenary Stormers
 
   
   
Western Spirit Res.
 
Centenary Stormers II
 
   
   
Cardiff City
 
Newcastle Suns
 
   
1 5
Uni Azzurri
 
Darwin Hearts
 
   
3 0
UWA Nedlands
 
Gosnells City
 
   
2 5
Charleroi
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 2
0 3
Taguatinga
 
Sobradinho
 
1 0
2 0
Real FC
 
Santa Maria
 
1 0
1 1
Samambaia
 
Capital
 
   
0 1
CRB
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 0
União ABC
 
Chapadão
 
1 0
2 0
Audax Italiano
 
La Serena
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Buje
 
Pazinka
 
   
1 0
Duros del Balón
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Juniors
 
Guayaquil
 
1 3
2 3
Walsall Res.
 
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
   
   
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Notts County
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 1
Solihull Moors
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
3 0
Bury Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Histon
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
   
Chipstead
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Barking
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Northwood
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
South Park
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
Ware
 
FC Romania
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
Phoenix Sports
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
Brightlingsea Regent
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Cheshunt
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Horsham
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Fulham U18
 
West Ham U18
 
2 0
4 0
Sunderland U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol City U23
 
Millwall U23
 
3 0
3 0
Cardiff U23
 
Wigan U23
 
4 0
6 1
Concord Rangers
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
   
Carlisle United U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
   
3 0
Germany U21
 
Romania U21
 
0 0
0 0
Netherlands U21
 
Hungary U21
 
1 0
6 1
Italy U21
 
Slovenia U21
 
3 0
4 0
Spain U21
 
Czech Republic U21
 
0 0
2 0
Azerbaijan
 
Serbia
 
0 1
1 2
Cyprus
 
Slovenia
 
1 0
1 0
Belgium
 
Belarus
 
4 0
8 0
Croatia
 
Malta
 
0 0
3 0
Gibraltar
 
Netherlands
 
0 1
0 7
Luxembourg
 
Portugal
 
1 1
1 3
Montenegro
 
Norway
 
0 1
0 1
Slovakia
 
Russia
 
1 0
2 1
Turkey
 
Latvia
 
2 1
3 3
Wales
 
Czech Republic
 
0 0
1 0
Concarneau
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 0
Villefranche
 
Red Star
 
1 1
2 2
Bombada FC
 
Young Africans Banjul
 
0 0
1 0
Samger FC
 
Team Rhino FC
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
   
   
Bayern Alzenau
 
Bahlinger SC
 
1 1
2 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Pirmasens
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 0
2 0
Iztapa
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 0
Stokkseyri
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
   
   
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 6
Arad
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
3 0
Beitar Ashdod
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
1 1
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
1 1
1 1
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 2
1 3
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
3 1
3 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
MS Tira
 
1 1
1 1
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
1 0
1 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 1
2 3
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
3 1
Fermana
 
Perugia
 
0 1
1 1
Mwatate United
 
Migori Youth
 
   
   
Prishtina
 
Gjilani
 
0 0
0 0
Bourj
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
   
1 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
1 2
BFA
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
2 1
4 2
Maziya
 
United Victory
 
   
1 0
TC Sports Club
 
Super United Sports
 
   
0 1
Douannes de Sikasso
 
Police
 
   
0 1
Nianan
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
   
2 0
León W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
2 1
Monterrey W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
1 1
2 2
PSV W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 0
1 2
Coleraine
 
Larne
 
1 0
2 0
Ballymena United
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glenavon
 
0 3
0 4
Portadown
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
1 2
San Francisco II
 
Universitario II
 
   
1 2
Árabe Unido II
 
Tauro II
 
   
0 1
Plaza Amador II
 
UMECIT
 
   
0 1
San Martín
 
Sporting SM II
 
   
0 1
Panamá City
 
Colón C-3
 
   
1 0
Panamá Oeste
 
Unión Coclé
 
   
1 2
Alianza Lima
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 1
2 2
Anzhi
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
2 0
2 1
Raith Rovers
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
3 1
5 1
Cove Rangers
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
2 0
Falkirk
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
1 1
Montrose
 
East Fife
 
2 0
3 0
Partick Thistle
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Peterhead
 
Clyde
 
0 0
0 2
Albion Rovers
 
Queen's Park
 
0 2
0 3
Brechin City
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
1 2
Cowdenbeath
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 2
1 3
Stirling Albion
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 0
1 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
3 0
3 0
Alcorcón
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 0
1 1
Málaga
 
Almería
 
0 2
0 3
Ponferradina
 
UD Logroñés
 
0 1
2 2
Rayo Vallecano
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 1
0 1
La Oliva U19
 
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
   
PC Vecindario U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
   
Guiniguada U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
   
   
Juventud Laguna U19 II
 
Sobradillo U19 II
 
   
   
Geneto del Teide W
 
Furia Arona W
 
   
6 0
Las Palmas U19
 
Victoria U19
 
1 0
4 0
Marino U19
 
Sobradillo U19
 
1 2
1 5
Puertos Las Palmas U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
   
1 3
Illescas
 
Azuqueca
 
0 0
0 1
Toledo
 
Conquense
 
1 0
2 1
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
Dietikon
 
   
   
Peñarol
 
Fénix
 
2 0
3 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
SLNA U19
 
0 0
0 3
Binh Duong U19
 
PVF Vietnam U19
 
0 1
1 3
Central African Republic
 
Mauritania
 
0 1
0 1
Côte d'Ivoire
 
Ethiopia
 
2 0
3 1
Madagascar
 
Niger
 
0 0
0 0
Guinea-Bissau
 
Congo
 
1 0
3 0
Nigeria
 
Lesotho
 
1 0
3 0
Senegal
 
Swaziland
 
0 1
1 1
Cameroon
 
Rwanda
 
0 0
0 0
Morocco
 
Burundi
 
1 0
1 0
Mozambique
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
0 0
0 1
Sierra Leone
 
Benin
 
   
   
Charleston Battery
 
Inter Miami
 
   
   
Gnistan
 
Haka
 
   
   
Columbus Crew
 
Minnesota United
 
   
2 5
Iran
 
Syria
 
2 0
3 0
Jordan
 
Bahrain
 
1 0
2 1
Qatar
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 1
1 1
Costa Rica
 
Mexico
 
0 0
0 1
Mongolia
 
Japan
 
0 5
0 14
Saudi Arabia
 
Palestine
 
2 0
5 0
Guyana
 
Bahamas
 
1 0
4 0
Belize
 
Turks and Caicos Islands
 
1 0
5 0
St. Vincent / Grenadines
 
British Virgin Islands
 
2 0
3 0
Grenada
 
US Virgin Islands
 
1 0
1 0
Barbados
 
Anguilla
 
0 0
1 0
Ecuador
 
Chile
 
   
   
Uruguay
 
Bolivia
 
   
   
Paraguay
 
Colombia
 
   
   
NAPSA Stars
 
Power Dynamos
 
0 2
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region