Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ada Velipojë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
1 3
Gramshi
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
4 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Valbona
 
   
3 2
Klosi
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 1
Shënkolli
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
   
1 2
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Mirdita
 
   
3 0
Tepelena
 
Memaliaj
 
   
3 2
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
0 0
1 0
Junior Sevan
 
Banants II
 
   
4 1
Van
 
Ararat
 
1 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Western United
 
0 0
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 2
1 3
Bolwarra Lorn
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
   
0 13
Maitland
 
Singleton Strikers
 
   
4 0
Valentine
 
Minmi Wanderers
 
   
3 0
Monbulk Rangers
 
Mooroolbark
 
   
2 1
Pascoe Vale
 
Brunswick City
 
1 1
2 1
Ballarat City
 
Clifton Hill
 
   
2 3
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
0 4
St. Pölten U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
   
1 5
Al Hala
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 0
0 0
Khalidiya
 
Sitra
 
0 0
2 0
Qalali
 
Isa Town
 
0 1
0 4
Saif
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 0
1 2
Arambagh
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
0 1
Sheikh Jamal
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 1
2 1
Isloch
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
2 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
BATE
 
1 1
1 1
Belshina
 
Slonim
 
3 0
3 1
Lida
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 1
Krumkachy
 
Baranovichi
 
1 1
4 3
Dragons
 
Hodio
 
1 1
3 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Eternel
 
   
2 1
Esae
 
ASOS
 
   
1 0
Requins
 
Buffles
 
   
3 1
Coruripe
 
Aliança AL
 
0 2
1 3
CRB
 
Jacyobá
 
3 1
4 2
CSE
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 0
Murici
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 2
Atlanta
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
2 2
Bahia de Feira
 
UNIRB
 
0 0
3 0
Jacuipense
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
2 0
3 0
Ceilândia
 
Gama
 
0 1
2 1
Luziânia
 
Brasiliense
 
0 4
0 5
Desportiva ES
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
2 0
3 1
Serra
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
1 0
Caucaia
 
Uniclinic
 
0 3
0 6
Pacajus
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
ABC U20
 
Avaí U20
 
0 0
0 3
Botafogo U20
 
São José PA U20
 
1 0
2 0
Coritiba U20
 
Bahia U20
 
1 0
1 0
União ABC U20
 
Floresta CE U20
 
0 1
1 2
Atletico-MG U20
 
Galvez U20
 
1 0
5 0
São Raimundo RR U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 3
1 3
Palmeiras U20
 
Nautico U20
 
3 0
4 0
Vila Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 1
URT
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 0
0 0
Tuna Luso
 
Itupiranga
 
0 0
0 1
Independente PA
 
Castanhal
 
1 0
1 2
Paysandu
 
Bragantino PA
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
1 0
2 1
Bandeirante SP
 
Marília
 
3 1
3 1
CA Linense
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
1 2
Noroeste
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
2 0
São José EC
 
Olímpia
 
2 1
4 1
Retrô
 
Central
 
2 1
2 1
Sete de Setembro PE
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Vera Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
Altos
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo PI
 
4 de Julho
 
0 1
0 1
Globo
 
ABC
 
1 1
1 2
Forca e Luz
 
América RN
 
2 1
2 2
Rondoniense
 
Porto Velho
 
   
1 3
Uniao Cacoalense
 
Barcelona RO
 
0 0
0 0
Sergipe
 
Confiança
 
0 0
0 0
Dourados Atlético
 
Operário MS
 
   
2 1
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
1 4
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Inter Dobrich
 
   
6 1
Dorostol
 
Shumen 2007
 
   
1 0
Dunav 2010
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
7 0
Kubrat
 
Sportist General Toshevo
 
   
0 3
Ludogorets III
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
2 1
Topolite
 
Chernolomets
 
   
1 4
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
3 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
3 0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
   
0 0
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
3 1
3 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Salitas
 
   
1 1
Colombe
 
Cotonsport
 
0 1
1 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
1 0
1 1
Meizhou Hakka
 
Hangzhou
 
   
0 1
BIT
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 1
0 4
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Nanjing City
 
0 0
0 1
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
3 0
4 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
1 1
Taicheng
 
Tatung
 
0 0
0 1
Taiwan CPC
 
Taichung Futuro
 
1 0
1 2
Fu Jen University
 
Tainan City
 
   
   
Taipower
 
NTUPES
 
2 0
4 0
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
3 0
Renaissance
 
Vita Club
 
   
0 2
Simba
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 0
0 2
Bistra
 
Gaj
 
1 0
4 0
HAŠK
 
Dugo Selo
 
1 1
2 2
Jarun
 
Karlovac 1919
 
1 1
2 1
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
1 0
6 1
Mladost Petrinja
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
1 2
3 3
Spansko Zagreb
 
Ponikve
 
1 1
1 3
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Trnje
 
0 0
1 2
Vrbovec
 
Segesta Sisak
 
2 0
3 0
Zagorec
 
Trešnjevka
 
2 1
2 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
 
Polet
 
   
0 4
APOEL
 
Paphos
 
0 1
0 1
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 2
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 2
Blansko
 
Chrudim
 
1 1
4 1
Lisen
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
1 1
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
2 1
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Avedøre
 
Husum
 
   
1 1
BK Union
 
Fremad Valby
 
0 0
1 0
BSF
 
KFUM
 
   
1 1
Karlslunde
 
Ishøj
 
0 0
0 0
Tarnby FF
 
Køge Nord
 
   
1 2
Greve
 
RB 1906
 
   
2 0
Herlev
 
B 1908
 
   
0 1
Otterup
 
Allerod
 
   
2 2
Skjold Birkerod
 
GVI
 
   
1 4
Vordingborg
 
Taastrup
 
   
0 1
B 1913
 
Hedensted
 
0 0
0 0
Kolding B
 
Horsens II
 
0 0
1 0
Ringkøbing
 
Varde IF Elite
 
   
0 0
Viby
 
Marienlyst
 
1 3
2 3
Aarhus Fremad II
 
Silkeborg KFUM
 
0 0
0 0
Djursland
 
VRI
 
   
0 3
Lyseng
 
Herning Fremad
 
   
3 0
Norresundby
 
Vejgaard B
 
0 2
1 2
Tjorring
 
Kjellerup
 
1 3
1 6
Hvidovre
 
Kolding IF
 
0 1
0 2
Guayaquil
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
0 1
Cumbaya
 
Duros del Balón
 
1 1
2 1
Aswan
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
2 3
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
1 1
Ismaily
 
El Gounah
 
1 1
3 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Geish
 
0 2
0 2
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Águila
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 1
FAS
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Aveley
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Cambridge City
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Romford
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
Histon
 
   
   
Barking
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
   
Bedfont Sports
 
South Park
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Harlow Town
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
Hanwell Town
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Ware
 
   
   
Northwood
 
Uxbridge
 
   
   
Westfield
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Hythe Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Phoenix Sports
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
Bognor Regis Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Haringey Borough
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
Kingstonian
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Margate
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Merstham
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Fulham U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 1
0 2
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
   
1 2
Levadia
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
4 1
Trans
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Lootos
 
   
0 0
Volta Tallinn
 
Vaprus W
 
   
0 0
Chelsea
 
Real Madrid
 
1 0
2 0
JyTy Turku
 
ÅIFK
 
   
   
KPV Akatemia
 
Norrvalla
 
   
   
Liry
 
LaPa
 
   
   
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
JPS
 
   
   
KyPa
 
Union Plaani
 
   
   
PK-37
 
Barca
 
   
   
RPS Lions
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
   
STPS
 
SavU
 
   
   
TPS
 
VPS
 
1 0
1 1
Samger FC
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Berghofen W
 
2 0
4 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
2 2
Saarbrücken
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 3
Uerdingen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 2
Zwickau
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
SGS Essen W
 
2 1
3 1
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
   
   
Göppinger SV
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
   
   
Linx
 
Oberachern
 
   
   
Nöttingen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
   
   
Bissingen
 
Backnang
 
   
   
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Ravensburg
 
   
   
Reutlingen
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
   
   
Sandhausen II
 
SGV Freiberg
 
   
   
Villingen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
   
   
Bruchsal
 
Freiburger FC
 
   
   
Preußen Münster
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
4 0
Mons Calpe
 
Lions FC
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Lynx
 
1 0
1 0
Niki Volos
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Pontion Karagiannion
 
2 0
3 0
Ialysos
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
0 0
Kavala
 
Almopos
 
2 0
2 1
Pierikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 0
1 1
Veria
 
Triglia FC
 
0 0
0 0
Aris Avato
 
Ampelokipon Drama